FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Felt -iltapika
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 27.26 0.00.00 92.04 91.39
2 Huovila Jarkko KR 27.55 0.00.29 89.98 89.35
3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 28.01 0.00.35 89.19 88.56
4 Anjala Topi Koovee 28.52 0.01.26 86.11 85.51
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 29.09 0.01.43 84.83 84.23
6 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 30.23 0.02.57 80.95 80.38
7 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 30.29 0.03.03 80.26 79.70
8 Kuukka Anton TP 30.31 0.03.05 79.75 79.18
9 Taanila Henri IkNV 31.33 0.04.07 76.72 76.18
10 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 31.35 0.04.09 76.22 75.69
11 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 31.50 0.04.24 75.22 74.69
12 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 31.59 0.04.33 74.45 73.93
13 Pihl Peeter MSParma 32.06 0.04.40 73.78 73.26
14 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 32.16 0.04.50 72.99 72.48
15 Ikävalko Petri IkNV 32.36 0.05.10 71.84 71.34
16 Kannus Kristian KangSK 32.54 0.05.28 70.79 70.29
17 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 32.57 0.05.31 70.29 69.79
18 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 33.06 0.05.40 69.58 69.09
19 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 33.54 0.06.28 67.55 67.07
20 Brändli Simon TP 34.52 0.07.26 65.30 64.84
21 Sundberg Ville Lynx 35.12 0.07.46 64.31 63.86
22 Lassila Juha VetU 35.43 0.08.17 63.02 62.57
23 Huila Joona Hiisi 36.07 0.08.41 61.96 61.52
24 Saarinen Timo Koovee 36.10 0.08.44 61.51 61.08
25 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 36.53 0.09.27 59.96 59.54
26 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 37.00 0.09.34 59.42 59.00
27 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 37.23 0.09.57 58.46 58.05
28 Kattelus Juho AuVa 38.11 0.10.45 56.89 56.49
29 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 47.23 0.19.57 45.57 45.25
30 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 47.32 0.20.06 45.15 44.83

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Matti L-LL 47.32 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainio Mikko Koovee 37.15 0.00.00 33.37 33.37
2 Salo Teemu TP 41.35 0.04.20 27.65 27.65
3 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 50.37 0.13.22 20.87 20.87

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 31.11 0.00.00 50.35 50.81
2 Ojala Marko UlvUra 33.24 0.02.13 45.84 46.25
3 Jokela Jari RaN 36.03 0.04.52 41.38 41.75
4 Konttila Janne Koovee 38.26 0.07.15 37.79 38.13
5 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 40.56 0.09.45 34.52 34.83
6 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 41.37 0.10.26 33.01 33.31
7 Silander Mika RaLu 44.42 0.13.31 29.86 30.13

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 25.24 0.00.00 57.11 56.65
2 Koski Timo Koovee 25.53 0.00.29 55.39 54.95
3 Haanpää Tuomo TP 26.40 0.01.16 53.14 52.71
4 Jussila Kari TP 26.48 0.01.24 52.25 51.83
5 Viitanen Reijo RaN 28.29 0.03.05 48.58 48.19
6 Pihala Mika RaLu 32.53 0.07.29 41.57 41.23
7 Kivimäki Jouni KanSu 34.41 0.09.17 38.93 38.61
8 Ruohola Risto MSParma 34.57 0.09.33 38.15 37.85
9 Heino Ismo RasKa 38.20 0.12.56 34.35 34.07
10 Rapeli Pekka RaLu 39.08 0.13.44 33.22 32.95
11 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 41.19 0.15.55 31.06 30.81
12 Piironen Timo MSParma 42.25 0.17.01 29.86 29.62
13 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 46.19 0.20.55 26.98 26.77
14 Hirvonen Petri EE 50.18 0.24.54 24.51 24.32

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 26.29 0.00.00 51.57 50.33
2 Heinämäki Mikko TP 28.44 0.02.15 46.74 45.62
3 Kallio Jukka TP 29.24 0.02.55 44.91 43.83
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 29.44 0.03.15 43.64 42.59
5 Aalto Aimo RaN 29.58 0.03.29 42.54 41.52
6 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 31.46 0.05.17 39.41 38.46
7 Joensuu Raimo HS 32.34 0.06.05 37.75 36.84
8 Virtanen Kalle HlS 38.09 0.11.40 31.62 30.86
9 Toivonen Jari EE 47.50 0.21.21 24.75 24.15
10 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 57.31 0.31.02 20.18 19.70

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 25.08 0.00.00 61.85 61.74
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 28.23 0.03.15 54.28 54.18
3 Anjala Ari TP 28.29 0.03.21 53.61 53.51
4 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 28.39 0.03.31 52.82 52.72
5 Mannila Tapio RasKa 29.04 0.03.56 51.59 51.50
6 Granholm Tommi Koovee 29.19 0.04.11 50.68 50.59
7 Helle Markku SaPu 30.31 0.05.23 48.24 48.15
8 Kittilä Pekka HlS 30.44 0.05.36 47.45 47.37
9 Ukkonen Leo TP 31.13 0.06.05 46.28 46.20
10 Aasla Hannu Koovee 34.16 0.09.08 41.76 41.69
11 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 34.53 0.09.45 40.63 40.56
12 Nummi Esko PunKu 34.54 0.09.46 40.22 40.14
13 Jalanto Esko KangSK 36.38 0.11.30 37.94 37.87
14 Sjögren Jukka RasKa 39.25 0.14.17 34.91 34.85
15 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 43.32 0.18.24 31.29 31.24
16 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 44.34 0.19.26 30.26 30.21
17 Ylikoski Kari TP 45.10 0.20.02 29.56 29.50
18 Eskola Mikko TP 56.59 0.31.51 23.19 23.15

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Juha Hiisi 26.04 0.00.00 52.70 52.22
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 27.52 0.01.48 48.99 48.54
3 Laakso Antero PunKu 27.53 0.01.49 48.65 48.21
4 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 28.06 0.02.02 47.97 47.53
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 29.46 0.03.42 44.99 44.59
6 Nevala Jorma RaN 31.20 0.05.16 42.47 42.08
7 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 31.44 0.05.40 41.67 41.29
8 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 31.55 0.05.51 41.16 40.78
9 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 32.12 0.06.08 40.53 40.16
10 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 32.49 0.06.45 39.50 39.15
11 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 33.26 0.07.22 38.52 38.17
12 Suominen Risto SuSi 33.58 0.07.54 37.66 37.32
13 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 34.58 0.08.54 36.34 36.01
14 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 35.25 0.09.21 35.64 35.31
15 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 40.02 0.13.58 31.31 31.03
16 Ovaska Ari EE 40.11 0.14.07 30.98 30.70
17 Havia Jouko PR 42.17 0.16.13 29.24 28.97
18 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 43.39 0.17.35 28.13 27.87
19 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 43.49 0.17.45 27.82 27.57
20 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 46.38 0.20.34 25.96 25.72
21 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 50.05 0.24.01 24.00 23.78
22 Hakanen Kai ValSu 50.08 0.24.04 23.80 23.59
23 Kulmala Markku StormTe 53.30 0.27.26 22.15 21.94
24 Laine Esa TP 54.58 0.28.54 21.40 21.20
Huikkola Markku KangSK KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 28.45 0.00.00 47.79 47.70
2 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 29.35 0.00.50 46.16 46.06
3 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 32.02 0.03.17 42.36 42.27
4 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 32.05 0.03.20 42.02 41.94
5 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 32.23 0.03.38 41.37 41.29
6 Kares Olli Hiisi 32.24 0.03.39 41.08 41.00
7 Hahto Matti OrPo 33.15 0.04.30 39.77 39.69
8 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 33.40 0.04.55 39.03 38.95
9 Euren Pertti RasKa 34.12 0.05.27 38.17 38.09
10 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 34.46 0.06.01 37.30 37.22
11 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 36.15 0.07.30 35.53 35.46
12 Heinonen Heikki LHR 36.43 0.07.58 34.85 34.78
13 Kuosa Harri LoJa 37.10 0.08.25 34.20 34.13
14 Roivas Matti UrjU 37.30 0.08.45 33.66 33.60
15 Heino Kalle EE 38.22 0.09.37 32.68 32.61
16 Jääskeläinen Esko KoKV 38.49 0.10.04 32.08 32.01
17 Lahtonen Tapio TP 40.32 0.11.47 30.51 30.45
18 Varheensalo Altti RasKa 40.59 0.12.14 29.96 29.90
19 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 42.59 0.14.14 28.37 28.31
20 Jokinen Ismo NaWi 43.47 0.15.02 27.66 27.60
21 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 43.51 0.15.06 27.42 27.36
22 Koskinen Timo VaHa 46.02 0.17.17 25.93 25.88
23 Mäki Pentti RasKa 48.31 0.19.46 24.43 24.38
24 Keskimäki Seppo NaWi 49.31 0.20.46 23.76 23.71
Turpeinen Timo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elonen Matti RaLu 27.52 0.00.00 43.39 43.15
2 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 28.07 0.00.15 42.63 42.39
3 Sonkki Juhani PR 30.22 0.02.30 39.12 38.90
4 Verha Koitto VaRa 34.00 0.06.08 34.62 34.43
5 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 34.51 0.06.59 33.47 33.29
6 Heerman Stig RaLu 35.39 0.07.47 32.42 32.24
7 Hieta Lauri KanSu 36.20 0.08.28 31.52 31.34
8 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 38.06 0.10.14 29.78 29.61
9 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 39.24 0.11.32 28.52 28.37
10 Teppo Jaakko KoS 43.40 0.15.48 25.49 25.35
11 Ylitalo Antti TP 44.57 0.17.05 24.53 24.39
12 Korpela Kalevi TP 45.47 0.17.55 23.85 23.72
13 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 45.52 0.18.00 23.57 23.44
14 Aronen Osmo RasKa 48.23 0.20.31 22.13 22.00
15 Sulander Heikki SahKu 50.49 0.22.57 20.86 20.74
16 Virtanen Pekka TY 52.34 0.24.42 19.96 19.85
Rintala Pentti Hiisi HYL -
Koivula Keijo HyRa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 24.59 0.00.00 40.17 40.26
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 28.02 0.03.03 35.20 35.28
3 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 29.57 0.04.58 32.39 32.46
4 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 30.05 0.05.06 31.69 31.76
5 Kopra Valto OrPo 31.36 0.06.37 29.64 29.71
6 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 31.56 0.06.57 28.81 28.87
7 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 32.19 0.07.20 27.95 28.01
8 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 38.05 0.13.06 23.28 23.33
9 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 38.42 0.13.43 22.47 22.52
10 Collin Matti ValSu 43.12 0.18.13 19.75 19.79

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri RaN 31.16 0.00.00 37.27 37.30
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 35.20 0.04.04 32.28 32.30
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 36.52 0.05.36 30.26 30.28
4 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 37.57 0.06.41 28.73 28.75
5 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 42.53 0.11.37 24.85 24.86
6 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 46.01 0.14.45 22.61 22.63
7 Mård Leo Kristina 49.23 0.18.07 20.56 20.58
8 Ruusunen Simo EE 52.34 0.21.18 18.84 18.86

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 23.56 0.00.00 95.60 94.55
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 26.02 0.02.06 87.23 86.27
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 26.47 0.02.51 84.14 83.22
4 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 28.53 0.04.57 77.43 76.58
5 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 29.02 0.05.06 76.44 75.60
6 Savolainen Iida KangSK 29.18 0.05.22 75.16 74.34
7 Pesu Mervi TP 30.02 0.06.06 72.75 71.96
8 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 30.32 0.06.36 71.00 70.22
9 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 31.01 0.07.05 69.34 68.58
10 Mäkitammi Satu KangSK 31.27 0.07.31 67.84 67.09
11 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 32.30 0.08.34 65.12 64.41
12 Hakala Essi MSParma 32.34 0.08.38 64.46 63.75
13 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 33.21 0.09.25 62.43 61.75
14 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 33.39 0.09.43 61.36 60.69
15 Annala Vilma KangSK 34.35 0.10.39 59.21 58.56
16 Jalanto Essi KangSK 34.40 0.10.44 58.57 57.93
17 Nurmi Sanna AngA 35.23 0.11.27 56.90 56.28
18 Pensas Johanna LappRi 38.05 0.14.09 52.42 51.84
19 Taanila Anni IkNV 38.28 0.14.32 51.45 50.89
20 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 38.29 0.14.33 50.98 50.42
21 Westerlund Anna Koovee 45.30 0.21.34 42.74 42.27

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundström Essi TP 30.41 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 35.39 0.04.58 36.73 36.73
3 Perkola Pauliina RasKa 37.11 0.06.30 34.13 34.13
4 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 42.59 0.12.18 28.58 28.58
5 Holmberg Marja-Riitta UlvUra 58.15 0.27.34 20.40 20.40
6 Jokela Marja KyRa 1.06.10 0.35.29 17.34 17.34

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Anu RasKa 39.04 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussila Tiina TP 29.28 0.00.00 51.56 51.56
2 Haanpää Kati TP 30.53 0.01.25 47.96 47.96
3 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 32.41 0.03.13 44.16 44.16
4 Joutsen Marja TP 35.46 0.06.18 39.29 39.29
5 Naskali Liisa KyRa 36.26 0.06.58 37.53 37.53
6 Konttila Minna Koovee 38.21 0.08.53 34.66 34.66
7 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 46.17 0.16.49 27.90 27.90

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 28.32 0.00.00 48.56 48.01
2 Eerola Riikka TP 30.00 0.01.28 44.80 44.29
3 Saarijärvi Sari TP 30.15 0.01.43 43.06 42.57
4 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 38.27 0.09.55 32.80 32.42
5 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 41.17 0.12.45 29.54 29.20
6 Isolähteenmäki Tiina IkNV 44.56 0.16.24 26.21 25.91

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 26.39 0.00.00 58.82 58.68
2 Aalto Pirjo RaN 28.28 0.01.49 54.31 54.19
3 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 33.51 0.07.12 45.04 44.94
4 Kuittinen Soili TP 37.25 0.10.46 40.18 40.09
5 Toivonen Merja EE 37.49 0.11.10 39.19 39.10
6 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 38.08 0.11.29 38.30 38.22
7 Nummikoski Maarit UlvUra 39.18 0.12.39 36.62 36.54
8 Annila Heli Koovee 41.49 0.15.10 33.91 33.83
9 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 43.12 0.16.33 32.33 32.25
10 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 48.31 0.21.52 28.34 28.28
11 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 48.58 0.22.19 27.65 27.58
Nyman Marianne Pihkan KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 27.33 0.00.00 49.77 48.43
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 29.09 0.01.36 44.69 43.48
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 31.49 0.04.16 38.79 37.74
4 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 33.39 0.06.06 34.64 33.70

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 31.59 0.00.00 46.35 45.90
2 Leppänen Tuula RaTU 35.00 0.03.01 41.30 40.90
3 Suomela Margit RaLu 35.24 0.03.25 39.78 39.40
4 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 37.57 0.05.58 36.13 35.78
5 Pajunen Arja OrPo 40.19 0.08.20 33.09 32.77
6 Tuomisto Heta L-LL 58.51 0.26.52 22.04 21.83
7 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.09.02 0.37.03 18.25 18.08

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 24.34 0.00.00 45.05 45.05
2 Verha Maija VaRa 26.26 0.01.52 40.61 40.61
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 27.39 0.03.05 37.62 37.62
4 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 29.52 0.05.18 33.72 33.72
5 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 32.29 0.07.55 29.98 29.98
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 34.37 0.10.03 27.17 27.17

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 33.06 0.00.00 36.90 36.90
2 Nurmi Raija RaLu 37.13 0.04.07 31.59 31.59
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 50.20 0.17.14 22.45 22.45
4 Helppolainen Anni EKU 51.52 0.18.46 20.90 20.90
5 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 55.24 0.22.18 18.74 18.74

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 35.32 0.00.00 48.28 45.84
2 Järvinen Ossi TP 39.24 0.03.52 42.45 40.30
3 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 44.33 0.09.01 36.58 34.73
4 Pitkänen Jonne TP 44.52 0.09.20 35.37 33.58
5 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 47.56 0.12.24 32.21 30.58
6 Alhonen Matias Hiisi 49.42 0.14.10 30.20 28.67
7 Mäkelä Pekka RasKa 50.30 0.14.58 28.88 27.41

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussila Jutta TP 30.29 0.00.00 58.51 57.98
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 30.47 0.00.18 56.97 56.46
3 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 30.57 0.00.28 55.70 55.20
4 Holmberg Laura RasKa 34.13 0.03.44 49.52 49.07
5 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 34.31 0.04.02 48.23 47.79
6 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 34.33 0.04.04 47.32 46.89
7 Siren Saara TP 37.10 0.06.41 43.19 42.80
8 Saarijärvi Salla TP 40.30 0.10.01 38.90 38.55
9 Isolähteenmäki Nea IkNV 42.48 0.12.19 36.11 35.79
Mähönen Venla KanSu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 25.54 0.00.00 61.10 59.64
2 Lapila Eero MSParma 26.25 0.00.31 59.01 57.59
3 Konttila Eemi Koovee 28.39 0.02.45 53.58 52.29
4 Hakala Petteri RaN 29.36 0.03.42 51.06 49.83
5 Jutila Konsta RasKa 32.32 0.06.38 45.72 44.63
6 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 35.38 0.09.44 41.08 40.10
7 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 38.03 0.12.09 37.85 36.94
8 Piironen Konsta MSParma 38.48 0.12.54 36.50 35.63
9 Hirvonen Julius EE 40.41 0.14.47 34.23 33.41
10 Isolähteenmäki Atte IkNV 43.40 0.17.46 31.35 30.60
Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakomäki Emmi TP 26.35 0.00.00 45.08 42.57
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 27.26 0.00.51 42.74 40.37
3 Pinola Sarianna RaN 30.29 0.03.54 37.62 35.53
4 Mähönen Helka KanSu 34.33 0.07.58 32.45 30.65
5 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 36.26 0.09.51 30.07 28.40
6 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 37.08 0.10.33 28.81 27.21
7 Pihala Jemina RaLu 38.12 0.11.37 27.34 25.81
8 Viitala Nina RaN 43.04 0.16.29 23.65 22.33

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Mikko TP 17.44 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 17.54 0.00.10
3 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 21.59 0.04.15
4 Pohja Eetu Koovee 23.58 0.06.14
5 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 30.37 0.12.53
6 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 42.02 0.24.18

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 21.42 0.00.00
2 Haavisto Veera KyRa 22.15 0.00.33
3 Haanpää Kaisa TP 24.00 0.02.18
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 25.42 0.04.00
5 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 26.09 0.04.27
6 Nylund Laura RasKa 27.33 0.05.51
7 Välkki Lotta TP 27.37 0.05.55
8 Koivunen Nea RasKa 27.58 0.06.16
9 Toivanen Netta KyRa 32.25 0.10.43
10 Tenho Sanni L-LL 44.26 0.22.44
11 Asp Milja KyRa 48.04 0.26.22

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vehkalahti Kalle L-LL 20.35 0.00.00
2 Jutila Pietu RasKa 22.18 0.01.43
3 Seppälä Frans LLuja 22.39 0.02.04
4 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 24.01 0.03.26
5 Imberg Viljami RasKa 25.20 0.04.45
6 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 26.31 0.05.56
7 Soininen Juho KyRa 36.59 0.16.24
8 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 52.59 0.32.24
9 Naskali Lauri KyRa 1.03.20 0.42.45

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurth Suvi TP 18.22 0.00.00
2 Annala Venla KangSK 19.35 0.01.13
3 Luoma Oona UlvUra 20.17 0.01.55
4 Jussila Ida TP 24.24 0.06.02
5 Mäkinen Tuuli LLuja 25.53 0.07.31
6 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 25.55 0.07.33
7 Hirvonen Julia EE 27.17 0.08.55
8 Isokallio Helmi L-LL 27.24 0.09.02
9 Jutila Pinja RasKa 27.59 0.09.37
10 Jutila Iisa RasKa 28.22 0.10.00
11 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 28.57 0.10.35
12 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 29.15 0.10.53
13 Törmälä Helena L-LL 33.42 0.15.20
14 Viitala Sini RaN 41.42 0.23.20
Pohjolainen Iina LLuja HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nolvi Joona RasKa 15.02 0.00.00
2 Konttila Akseli Koovee 15.22 0.00.20
3 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 15.31 0.00.29
4 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 16.55 0.01.53
5 Seppälä Alvar LLuja 16.57 0.01.55
6 Mäenpää Matias TP 17.33 0.02.31
7 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 20.22 0.05.20
8 Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari SuSe 22.31 0.07.29
Kytölä Olavi L-LL HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 13.12 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.32 0.01.20
3 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 15.24 0.02.12
4 Ojala Aino UlvUra 15.46 0.02.34
5 Imberg Venla RasKa 18.46 0.05.34
6 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 22.20 0.09.08
7 Vehkala Katariina SiikSi 24.01 0.10.49
8 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 25.09 0.11.57
9 Markki Emmi EsSu 28.08 0.14.56

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 13.59 0.00.00
2 Pesu Vilma TP 15.10 0.01.11
3 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 19.29 0.05.30
4 Lahti Iida RasKa 24.35 0.10.36
5 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 32.23 0.18.24
Vehkalahti Emma L-LL HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Milo Koovee 11.29 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.31 0.01.02
3 Vehkalahti Ville L-LL 12.44 0.01.15
4 Joensuu Juuso HS 13.16 0.01.47
5 Toivanen Nico KyRa 14.02 0.02.33
6 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 14.32 0.03.03
7 Pohjonen Tami IkNV 14.58 0.03.29
8 Lahti Paavo RasKa 16.49 0.05.20
9 Kivioja Lassi L-LL 21.36 0.10.07
10 Liuha Veeti SuSe 29.26 0.17.57

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 10.10 0.00.00
2 Pohjolainen Emmi LLuja 10.40 0.00.30
3 Luoma Elli UlvUra 11.01 0.00.51
4 Koivunen Netta RasKa 13.13 0.03.03
5 Yli-Futka Amanda ValSu 13.21 0.03.11
6 Jussila Emma TP 13.49 0.03.39
7 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 13.57 0.03.47
8 Vehkala Anniina SiikSi 14.30 0.04.20
9 Hiltunen Venla SiikSi 14.40 0.04.30
10 Koski Hanni Koovee 15.37 0.05.27
11 Sjöblom Lotta NaWi 16.17 0.06.07
12 Naskali Johanna KyRa 16.52 0.06.42