FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FinnSpring
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja M21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric Brahe 1.41.04 0.00.00 91.50 89.37
2 Heinaro Einari HS 1.42.47 0.01.43 89.18 87.10
3 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 1.44.05 0.03.01 87.28 85.24
4 Glebov Ruslan TuMe 1.50.30 0.09.26 81.48 79.57
5 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.54.34 0.13.30 77.87 76.05
6 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.56.14 0.15.10 76.05 74.28
7 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.57.04 0.16.00 74.81 73.07
8 Jern Tobias OK77 1.58.18 0.17.14 73.34 71.63
9 Thomas Alastair HS 2.01.05 0.20.01 70.98 69.33
10 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 2.03.07 0.22.03 69.15 67.54
11 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 2.04.28 0.23.24 67.74 66.16
12 Rautio Mikael EsSu 2.05.56 0.24.52 66.31 64.76
13 Sild Timo Koovee 2.06.02 0.24.58 65.61 64.08
14 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 2.06.34 0.25.30 64.69 63.18
15 Sild Lauri Koovee 2.09.02 0.27.58 62.82 61.35
16 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 2.17.03 0.35.59 58.55 57.18
17 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 2.35.07 0.54.03 51.20 50.01
Ilmonen Aleksi JRV KES -

Sarja W21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Silja KR 1.30.12 0.00.00 78.31 72.50
2 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 1.31.09 0.00.57 76.20 70.55
3 Niittynen Miia KR 1.34.13 0.04.01 72.47 67.09
4 Penzina Kseniia RR 1.55.35 0.25.23 58.06 53.75
5 Pelkonen Roosa TP 1.57.11 0.26.59 56.26 52.08
6 Hirvonen Milla TP 1.57.40 0.27.28 55.03 50.94
7 Saarinen Anu S-JKL 2.10.03 0.39.51 48.88 45.26
8 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 2.22.19 0.52.07 43.84 40.59
9 Ruoti Miina VeVe 2.30.07 0.59.55 40.78 37.75
Kantanen Raisa JoKu KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 1.16.55 0.00.00 83.07 82.08
2 Gröhn Riku TP 1.21.52 0.04.57 77.31 76.39
3 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 1.24.07 0.07.12 74.53 73.64
3 Jansson Emil Brahe 1.24.07 0.07.12 74.53 73.64
5 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 1.29.55 0.13.00 68.39 67.58
6 Sorsa Antti EsSu 1.31.04 0.14.09 66.87 66.07
7 Similä Severi Pohjant 1.32.26 0.15.31 65.24 64.46
8 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 1.35.07 0.18.12 62.77 62.02
9 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 1.35.54 0.18.59 61.63 60.89
10 Joensuu Valter Brahe 1.38.12 0.21.17 59.57 58.86
11 Still Alec Trian 1.43.04 0.26.09 56.18 55.51
12 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.47.07 0.30.12 53.50 52.86
13 Olkkonen Vili JRV 2.10.12 0.53.17 43.55 43.03
14 Maasilta Aapo HS 2.20.13 1.03.18 40.01 39.54
15 Laine Aarni TP 2.47.13 1.30.18 33.19 32.80
Ronkainen Aarni JRV KES -
Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny RasKa 1.11.53 0.00.00 78.63 76.80
2 Häkkinen Pihla TP 1.16.34 0.04.41 73.36 71.66
3 Nurminen Kaarina TP 1.23.23 0.11.30 66.94 65.38
4 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 1.23.36 0.11.43 66.34 64.80
5 Hietala Emmi LapVi 1.26.49 0.14.56 63.48 62.00
6 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 1.29.27 0.17.34 61.21 59.79
7 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.30.07 0.18.14 60.37 58.97
8 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 1.30.44 0.18.51 59.57 58.19
9 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 1.31.03 0.19.10 58.97 57.60
10 Korpi Anna LänRa 1.31.29 0.19.36 58.31 56.95
11 Haunia Heta RasKa 1.34.07 0.22.14 56.30 54.99
12 Kontio Katri KangSK 1.35.18 0.23.25 55.23 53.95
13 Khokhlova Taisiia HS 1.35.33 0.23.40 54.72 53.45
14 Laine Anni TP 1.40.02 0.28.09 51.91 50.71
15 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 1.40.30 0.28.37 51.32 50.13
16 Konstari Elena JRV 1.41.15 0.29.22 50.59 49.42
17 Kuusinen Saana TP 1.44.43 0.32.50 48.58 47.45
18 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 1.45.29 0.33.36 47.89 46.78
19 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.46.57 0.35.04 46.90 45.81
20 Juntunen Marikki KR 1.48.25 0.36.32 45.94 44.88
21 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 1.48.35 0.36.42 45.55 44.49
22 Hoskari Maria RasKa 1.52.23 0.40.30 43.69 42.68
23 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 1.56.00 0.44.07 42.02 41.05
24 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 2.01.55 0.50.02 39.70 38.77
Markki Emmi EsSu HYL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 1.27.51 0.00.00 74.31 73.57
2 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.32.18 0.04.27 70.42 69.73
3 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1.34.26 0.06.35 68.54 67.86
4 Donner Jesper OK77 1.37.31 0.09.40 66.08 65.43
5 Leinamo Tuomas TP 1.39.54 0.12.03 64.23 63.59
6 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 1.40.59 0.13.08 63.26 62.63
7 Ronkainen Elias JRV 1.45.57 0.18.06 60.03 59.44
8 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 1.46.57 0.19.06 59.21 58.62
9 Koskinen Mikael RaN 1.48.41 0.20.50 58.01 57.43
10 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 1.48.58 0.21.07 57.60 57.03
11 Simola Jere Koovee 1.51.48 0.23.57 55.89 55.34
12 Länsiluoto Juho HS 1.54.24 0.26.33 54.37 53.84
13 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 1.55.25 0.27.34 53.65 53.12
14 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.55.42 0.27.51 53.28 52.75
15 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 1.56.59 0.29.08 52.45 51.94
16 Sivonen Miro TP 1.57.26 0.29.35 52.02 51.50
17 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 1.57.41 0.29.50 51.67 51.16
18 Ekola Juuso LapVi 1.59.46 0.31.55 50.53 50.04
19 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 1.59.50 0.31.59 50.27 49.78
20 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 2.03.41 0.35.50 48.48 48.00
21 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 2.05.03 0.37.12 47.73 47.26
22 Lahti Paavo RasKa 2.10.19 0.42.28 45.58 45.13
23 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 2.14.37 0.46.46 43.92 43.49
24 Meuronen Joonas HS 2.17.20 0.49.29 42.85 42.43
25 Peltonen Lasse KS 2.20.42 0.52.51 41.62 41.21
26 Paananen Joonas TuS 2.23.13 0.55.22 40.70 40.30
27 Suhonen Oliver HU-46 2.24.24 0.56.33 40.17 39.77
28 Heikkinen Aaro HS 2.29.57 1.02.06 38.50 38.12
29 Lindroos Elias PIF 2.36.57 1.09.06 36.60 36.24
30 Määttänen Markus EsSu 2.37.42 1.09.51 36.25 35.89
31 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 2.47.37 1.19.46 33.94 33.60
32 Lindfors Jesper Falken 3.21.57 1.54.06 28.03 27.75
Rautio Daniel EsSu KES -
Noponen Juho EsSu KES -
Muukkonen Topias MSParma KES -
Liponkoski Aapo TP KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 1.18.12 0.00.00 71.30 69.32
2 Kemppi Silva EsSu 1.22.18 0.04.06 67.49 65.61
3 Turakainen Veera Lynx 1.23.09 0.04.57 66.54 64.69
4 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 1.23.53 0.05.41 65.70 63.88
5 Sallila Katarina HS 1.23.58 0.05.46 65.38 63.57
6 Julkunen Siiri TP 1.24.21 0.06.09 64.83 63.03
7 Wickholm Saga Trian 1.27.09 0.08.57 62.50 60.77
8 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 1.27.11 0.08.59 62.23 60.50
9 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 1.29.59 0.11.47 60.06 58.39
10 Gröhn Ronja TP 1.30.58 0.12.46 59.17 57.53
11 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 1.31.04 0.12.52 58.87 57.24
12 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 1.32.04 0.13.52 58.00 56.39
13 Schmidt Emilia TP 1.32.24 0.14.12 57.56 55.96
14 Punto Elli EsSu 1.37.40 0.19.28 54.23 52.73
15 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 1.43.55 0.25.43 50.77 49.36
16 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 1.44.52 0.26.40 50.10 48.71
17 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 1.45.13 0.27.01 49.73 48.35
18 Laitinen Julia VeVe 1.47.01 0.28.49 48.69 47.34
19 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 1.47.25 0.29.13 48.31 46.97
20 Juntunen Hertta KR 1.48.16 0.30.04 47.74 46.41
21 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 1.48.49 0.30.37 47.30 45.99
22 Paavola Titta KyS 1.49.01 0.30.49 47.01 45.71
23 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 1.51.27 0.33.15 45.80 44.52
24 Haapala Jaana PR 1.52.05 0.33.53 45.34 44.09
25 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 1.52.30 0.34.18 44.99 43.74
26 Laine Noora TP 1.53.28 0.35.16 44.41 43.18
27 Lauren Camilla HS 1.53.46 0.35.34 44.11 42.88
28 Kulju Eevi HlS 1.54.15 0.36.03 43.73 42.52
29 Rehberger Nadja HS 1.58.15 0.40.03 42.07 40.91
30 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 1.58.24 0.40.12 41.84 40.68
31 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 1.59.24 0.41.12 41.31 40.16
32 Lindfors Karolina Falken 2.04.34 0.46.22 39.42 38.33
33 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 2.07.14 0.49.02 38.43 37.36
34 Rokala Erica LapVi 2.10.22 0.52.10 37.34 36.30
35 Enlund Julia Femman 2.16.37 0.58.25 35.48 34.49
36 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 2.25.50 1.07.38 33.09 32.17
37 Aulanko Aino EsAk 2.29.55 1.11.43 32.04 31.15
38 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 2.40.20 1.22.08 29.83 29.00
39 Varjola Mette Koovee 2.52.54 1.34.42 27.53 26.77
Hilo Jenny EsSu KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 57.57 0.00.00 66.92 66.76
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 1.01.32 0.03.35 62.85 62.70
3 Bergström Kasper Brahe 1.01.56 0.03.59 62.27 62.12
4 Fritzen Florian Lynx 1.03.26 0.05.29 60.63 60.49
5 Toivonen Nuutti RR 1.07.54 0.09.57 56.49 56.35
6 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 1.08.08 0.10.11 56.14 56.00
7 Majaharju Pyry JRV 1.08.37 0.10.40 55.59 55.46
8 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 1.09.59 0.12.02 54.36 54.22
9 Lakanen Lauri HS 1.10.57 0.13.00 53.47 53.34
10 Kuronen Aapo JRV 1.11.31 0.13.34 52.89 52.77
11 Kavonius Atte HiKi 1.11.32 0.13.35 52.73 52.61
12 Haara Väinö HS 1.11.39 0.13.42 52.50 52.37
13 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 1.12.20 0.14.23 51.86 51.73
14 Pesu Akseli TP 1.12.59 0.15.02 51.25 51.13
15 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 1.14.10 0.16.13 50.29 50.17
16 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 1.15.49 0.17.52 49.06 48.94
17 Nyman Elias Lynx 1.17.52 0.19.55 47.63 47.51
18 Tuominen Rami KanSu 1.18.03 0.20.06 47.38 47.27
19 Tonteri Tuomas KS 1.19.01 0.21.04 46.67 46.56
20 Liponkoski Eino TP 1.19.26 0.21.29 46.29 46.18
21 Harju Tuomas RaN 1.20.06 0.22.09 45.77 45.66
22 Kemppi Anton EsSu 1.20.10 0.22.13 45.60 45.49
23 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 1.20.34 0.22.37 45.25 45.14
24 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 1.20.36 0.22.39 45.10 44.99
25 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 1.21.17 0.23.20 44.59 44.48
26 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 1.21.30 0.23.33 44.34 44.23
27 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 1.21.48 0.23.51 44.05 43.94
28 Sorsa Eero SoJy 1.21.53 0.23.56 43.87 43.77
29 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 1.22.26 0.24.29 43.45 43.35
30 Pinta Leevi Koovee 1.24.17 0.26.20 42.37 42.27
31 Jansson Lukas Falken 1.28.32 0.30.35 40.22 40.12
32 Friman Eemeli HyRa 1.28.36 0.30.39 40.07 39.97
33 Kiiski Olavi KyS 1.29.19 0.31.22 39.63 39.53
34 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 1.32.38 0.34.41 38.10 38.00
35 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 1.33.05 0.35.08 37.80 37.71
36 Hyvärilä Touko RR 1.33.08 0.35.11 37.66 37.57
37 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 1.33.46 0.35.49 37.30 37.21
38 Kallela Lenni HS 1.36.25 0.38.28 36.16 36.07
39 Syväterä Sampo TP 1.38.00 0.40.03 35.47 35.38
40 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 1.38.35 0.40.38 35.15 35.07
41 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 1.38.58 0.41.01 34.91 34.83
42 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 1.42.13 0.44.16 33.70 33.61
43 Kuikko Matias KangSK 1.45.34 0.47.37 32.53 32.45
44 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1.46.54 0.48.57 32.02 31.94
45 Lindfors Kevin Falken 1.49.09 0.51.12 31.27 31.19
46 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 1.52.02 0.54.05 30.37 30.29
47 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 1.56.11 0.58.14 29.19 29.12
48 Platonov Mikael Navi 2.03.36 1.05.39 27.35 27.29
49 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 2.10.30 1.12.33 25.83 25.76
50 Juntunen Henrik KR 2.11.08 1.13.11 25.62 25.56
51 Hahto Vili Pihkan 2.27.11 1.29.14 22.76 22.70
52 Lindfors Hugo Falken 2.27.14 1.29.17 22.68 22.62
Karjalainen Samuli JRV HYL -
Nurminen Jonne JRV HYL -
Pajari Antti SKVuoksi HYL -
Takanen Eetu VeVe HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajander Saana Trian 57.34 0.00.00 63.13 62.18
2 Viskari Saana Lynx 1.02.44 0.05.10 57.77 56.90
3 Rantanen Annika Koovee 1.03.19 0.05.45 57.08 56.22
4 Laakso Laura LappRi 1.05.18 0.07.44 55.19 54.36
5 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 1.05.53 0.08.19 54.55 53.73
6 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 1.06.30 0.08.56 53.89 53.08
7 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 1.06.32 0.08.58 53.71 52.91
8 Davidsson Linnéa TP 1.07.15 0.09.41 52.99 52.20
9 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 1.08.11 0.10.37 52.12 51.34
10 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 1.09.21 0.11.47 51.10 50.33
11 Koski Hanni Koovee 1.11.08 0.13.34 49.67 48.93
12 Kajander Alli TP 1.11.34 0.14.00 49.23 48.49
13 Lampinen Siina TP 1.12.36 0.15.02 48.39 47.66
14 Lampinen Pihla TP 1.12.57 0.15.23 48.02 47.30
15 Heinilä Lumi TP 1.13.02 0.15.28 47.83 47.11
16 Farkas Villö EsSu 1.13.38 0.16.04 47.30 46.59
17 Ylilehto Emilia TP 1.14.25 0.16.51 46.67 45.97
18 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 1.16.04 0.18.30 45.52 44.84
19 Taini Elli JRV 1.16.27 0.18.53 45.16 44.48
20 Lehtinen Martta AngA 1.16.45 0.19.11 44.85 44.18
21 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 1.16.51 0.19.17 44.66 43.99
22 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 1.18.09 0.20.35 43.79 43.13
23 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 1.18.39 0.21.05 43.39 42.73
24 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 1.22.47 0.25.13 41.10 40.48
25 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 1.23.19 0.25.45 40.71 40.10
26 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 1.23.28 0.25.54 40.52 39.91
27 Raimovaara Emma HlS 1.23.44 0.26.10 40.27 39.66
28 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 1.23.56 0.26.22 40.05 39.45
29 Mariani Sandra Koovee 1.24.32 0.26.58 39.65 39.05
30 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 1.25.46 0.28.12 38.96 38.38
31 Suokko Matilda LapVi 1.26.44 0.29.10 38.41 37.83
32 Järvenpää Seela TP 1.26.45 0.29.11 38.29 37.71
33 Liuha Vilma KangSK 1.27.36 0.30.02 37.80 37.23
34 Lehtinen Miina AngA 1.27.40 0.30.06 37.66 37.09
35 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 1.29.33 0.31.59 36.75 36.20
36 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 1.29.38 0.32.04 36.61 36.05
37 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 1.30.28 0.32.54 36.16 35.61
38 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 1.30.41 0.33.07 35.96 35.42
39 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 1.32.44 0.35.10 35.06 34.53
40 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 1.33.12 0.35.38 34.77 34.25
41 Kiintola Emilia KS 1.35.42 0.38.08 33.76 33.25
42 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 1.35.57 0.38.23 33.56 33.06
43 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 1.37.10 0.39.36 33.04 32.54
44 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee 1.42.48 0.45.14 31.13 30.66
45 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 1.42.56 0.45.22 30.99 30.53
46 Malinen Fanni Navi 1.44.02 0.46.28 30.57 30.11
47 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 1.44.26 0.46.52 30.35 29.90
48 Ahlfors Erika TP 1.45.29 0.47.55 29.96 29.51
49 Määttälä Selma KoS 1.53.35 0.56.01 27.73 27.31
50 Peltonen Riikka JRV 1.55.20 0.57.46 27.22 26.81
Enlund Isabella Femman KES -
Kriktilä Pihla VeVe KES -
Miettinen Iida Pihkan KES -
Nordgren Cecilia Trian KES -
Salonen Heidi JRV KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 1.18.59 0.00.00 80.53 77.63
2 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 1.22.04 0.03.05 77.10 74.33
3 Viskari Juuso Lynx 1.22.35 0.03.36 76.22 73.48
4 Kinni Juho TP 1.24.59 0.06.00 73.68 71.03
5 Bidstrup Møller Laurits TuS 1.28.44 0.09.45 70.20 67.67
6 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.29.04 0.10.05 69.57 67.06
7 Järvensivu Oula LS-37 1.29.25 0.10.26 68.93 66.45
8 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.29.44 0.10.45 68.32 65.86
9 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.30.05 0.11.06 67.68 65.25
10 Leino Akseli HS 1.31.37 0.12.38 66.19 63.81
11 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 1.31.42 0.12.43 65.77 63.41
12 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.32.06 0.13.07 65.13 62.79
13 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.33.01 0.14.02 64.14 61.83
14 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.34.45 0.15.46 62.62 60.36
15 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.34.55 0.15.56 62.16 59.92
16 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 1.35.24 0.16.25 61.50 59.29
17 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.35.27 0.16.28 61.12 58.92
18 Malinen Olli SKUusi 1.36.14 0.17.15 60.28 58.11
19 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.36.51 0.17.52 59.56 57.42
20 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 1.41.27 0.22.28 56.53 54.50
21 Saikkonen Otto RR 1.41.49 0.22.50 56.01 53.99
22 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 1.43.36 0.24.37 54.73 52.76
23 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.44.09 0.25.10 54.12 52.17
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.52.08 0.33.09 49.97 48.18
25 Laakso Mikko HS 1.53.17 0.34.18 49.18 47.41
26 Lintula Veikka Trian 1.54.08 0.35.09 48.52 46.78
27 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 1.54.53 0.35.54 47.92 46.20
28 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 2.08.37 0.49.38 42.55 41.02
29 Määttä Henri LS-37 2.30.03 1.11.04 36.25 34.95
Orrainen Severi HyRa KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulkula Ilari Navi 42.25 0.00.00 90.69 90.15
2 Heiska Samu TuMe 43.12 0.00.47 88.81 88.28
3 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 44.55 0.02.30 85.19 84.68
4 Saari Aki LS-37 45.31 0.03.06 83.85 83.34
5 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 45.57 0.03.32 82.84 82.34
6 Kuningas Janne LappRi 46.16 0.03.51 82.05 81.56
7 Lapila Eero MSParma 47.18 0.04.53 80.04 79.56
8 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 47.20 0.04.55 79.77 79.29
9 Ekström Niklas MSParma 47.22 0.04.57 79.50 79.03
10 Vuori Justus TuS 47.41 0.05.16 78.76 78.29
11 Karppinen Aleksi Navi 48.01 0.05.36 78.01 77.54
12 Korpi Juho Navi 48.22 0.05.57 77.23 76.77
13 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 48.38 0.06.13 76.60 76.14
14 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 48.56 0.06.31 75.92 75.47
15 Kerkola Nico AngA 49.52 0.07.27 74.30 73.85
16 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 49.54 0.07.29 74.05 73.60
17 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 50.03 0.07.38 73.62 73.18
18 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 50.26 0.08.01 72.86 72.42
19 Fabritius Mikael LS-37 50.27 0.08.02 72.64 72.20
20 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 50.32 0.08.07 72.32 71.88
21 Kommio Jere AngA 51.20 0.08.55 70.99 70.57
22 Leppäsalmi Topi VaajTe 52.16 0.09.51 69.53 69.11
23 Upitis Uldis TuMe 52.23 0.09.58 69.19 68.77
24 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 52.51 0.10.26 68.38 67.97
25 Rehn Ville Lynx 52.58 0.10.33 68.04 67.63
26 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 53.29 0.11.04 67.19 66.79
27 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 53.38 0.11.13 66.82 66.41
28 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 53.44 0.11.19 66.50 66.10
29 Mattila Pyry KS 54.06 0.11.41 65.87 65.47
30 Nissinen Niko RaJu 54.33 0.12.08 65.14 64.75
31 Salo Kristian Trian 55.01 0.12.36 64.40 64.01
32 Sliksjanis Matiss TuMe 55.54 0.13.29 63.20 62.82
33 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 55.57 0.13.32 62.97 62.59
34 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 55.58 0.13.33 62.77 62.39
35 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 56.52 0.14.27 61.59 61.22
36 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 58.28 0.16.03 59.74 59.38
37 Manninen Kalle AnttU 58.34 0.16.09 59.46 59.10
38 Pitkänen Jonne S-JKL 1.00.28 0.18.03 57.42 57.08
39 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.01.05 0.18.40 56.68 56.34
40 Koskinen Eemil RaN 1.02.32 0.20.07 55.20 54.87
41 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.02.55 0.20.30 54.71 54.38
42 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 1.04.43 0.22.18 53.03 52.71
43 Kerkola Teemu AngA 1.05.10 0.22.45 52.51 52.19
44 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 1.07.37 0.25.12 50.45 50.15
45 Glad Ville Jyry 1.07.52 0.25.27 50.12 49.82
46 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 1.08.36 0.26.11 49.44 49.14
47 Reijonen Oskari Trian 1.08.38 0.26.13 49.26 48.97
48 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.09.58 0.27.33 48.18 47.89
49 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 1.13.59 0.31.34 45.43 45.15
50 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 1.14.08 0.31.43 45.20 44.93
51 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.15.44 0.33.19 44.11 43.85
52 Lanne Ristomatti TP 1.20.11 0.37.46 41.54 41.29
53 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.20.44 0.38.19 41.13 40.88
54 Nyholm Filip Trian 1.24.06 0.41.41 39.36 39.12
55 Karelo Luukas EsSu 1.30.30 0.48.05 36.47 36.25
56 Sipilä Vili TP 1.37.10 0.54.45 33.86 33.66
Sankelo Antton LapVi KES -
Klemettinen Simo S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaher Sander RR 1.11.47 0.00.00 76.53 77.55
2 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 1.12.45 0.00.58 74.84 75.84
3 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.13.35 0.01.48 73.34 74.31
4 Virta Jani Trian 1.17.28 0.05.41 69.03 69.95
5 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.18.14 0.06.27 67.74 68.64
6 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.19.23 0.07.36 66.15 67.03
7 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 1.20.30 0.08.43 64.63 65.49
8 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.24.40 0.12.53 60.87 61.69
9 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.28.40 0.16.53 57.58 58.35
10 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.29.10 0.17.23 56.71 57.47
11 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.31.42 0.19.55 54.62 55.35
12 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 1.36.55 0.25.08 51.18 51.86
13 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 1.42.40 0.30.53 47.84 48.48
14 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.42.47 0.31.00 47.31 47.95
15 Kunttu Patrik RaPi 1.42.51 0.31.04 46.81 47.44
16 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.59.01 0.47.14 40.05 40.58
17 Vainio Lauri TuMe 2.03.19 0.51.32 38.26 38.77
Lehtola Tomi KR KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mertanen Simo LappRi 54.37 0.00.00 79.86 80.01
2 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.03.24 0.08.47 68.33 68.45
3 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.04.48 0.10.11 66.40 66.52
4 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.05.01 0.10.24 65.72 65.84
5 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.05.34 0.10.57 64.71 64.83
6 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 1.08.20 0.13.43 61.66 61.77
7 Lassila Juha VetU 1.09.26 0.14.49 60.25 60.36
8 Väisänen Paavo HS 1.12.14 0.17.37 57.50 57.61
9 Jansson Sören Falken 1.13.46 0.19.09 55.91 56.01
10 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 1.15.04 0.20.27 54.54 54.64
11 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 1.15.07 0.20.30 54.11 54.21
12 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 1.15.54 0.21.17 53.16 53.26
13 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 1.16.35 0.21.58 52.30 52.39
14 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 1.20.56 0.26.19 49.12 49.21
15 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.23.49 0.29.12 47.07 47.16
16 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 1.26.31 0.31.54 45.26 45.34
17 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.26.46 0.32.09 44.79 44.87
18 Ketola Mikko SaPu 1.35.14 0.40.37 40.49 40.57
19 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.36.14 0.41.37 39.76 39.84
20 Nissinen Taneli HS 1.37.03 0.42.26 39.12 39.19
21 Sauso Riku HS 1.39.07 0.44.30 38.01 38.08
22 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.40.36 0.45.59 37.15 37.22
23 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.47.55 0.53.18 34.36 34.42

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo TP 44.57 0.00.00 66.17 64.73
2 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 46.49 0.01.52 62.85 61.48
3 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RaJu 47.09 0.02.12 61.73 60.38
4 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 47.12 0.02.15 60.99 59.66
5 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 47.22 0.02.25 60.10 58.79
6 Koski Jussi YKV 49.41 0.04.44 56.66 55.42
7 Salomäki Janne HyRa 50.30 0.05.33 55.11 53.91
8 Soini Jussi KS 50.46 0.05.49 54.19 53.01
9 Samposalo Kai TP 56.30 0.11.33 48.13 47.08
10 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 57.17 0.12.20 46.92 45.89
11 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 1.02.19 0.17.22 42.62 41.69
12 Lindeman Harri PirHi 1.12.01 0.27.04 36.43 35.64
13 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.16.15 0.31.18 33.99 33.25
14 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 1.27.11 0.42.14 29.36 28.72
15 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.28.50 0.43.53 28.46 27.84

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivio Heikki AngA 58.11 0.00.00 67.72 66.64
2 Perä Tapio RR 59.47 0.01.36 65.58 64.53
3 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.01.31 0.03.20 63.41 62.40
4 Pikkarainen Toni HS 1.02.53 0.04.42 61.72 60.73
5 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 1.06.54 0.08.43 57.72 56.80
6 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.08.30 0.10.19 56.08 55.19
7 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.08.56 0.10.45 55.44 54.56
8 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.09.09 0.10.58 54.98 54.11
9 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.09.37 0.11.26 54.33 53.47
10 Kuronen Tommi JRV 1.10.19 0.12.08 53.51 52.66
11 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.10.24 0.12.13 53.17 52.32
12 Torrkulla Michael Femman 1.12.07 0.13.56 51.63 50.81
13 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.13.15 0.15.04 50.56 49.76
14 Heino Samuli S-JKL 1.14.14 0.16.03 49.63 48.84
15 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.14.40 0.16.29 49.08 48.29
16 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.15.11 0.17.00 48.48 47.70
17 Laine Mikko HS 1.15.58 0.17.47 47.72 46.96
18 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.16.48 0.18.37 46.94 46.19
19 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.17.08 0.18.57 46.48 45.74
20 Suntila Juha TuMe 1.18.02 0.19.51 45.70 44.97
21 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.19.00 0.20.49 44.89 44.17
22 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.19.31 0.21.20 44.35 43.64
23 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.19.34 0.21.23 44.07 43.37
24 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.21.26 0.23.15 42.82 42.14
25 Farkas David HS 1.22.10 0.23.59 42.20 41.52
26 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.22.27 0.24.16 41.81 41.15
27 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.25.24 0.27.13 40.14 39.50
28 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 1.30.05 0.31.54 37.83 37.23
29 Siivola Jarno HS 1.31.00 0.32.49 37.24 36.64
30 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.50.33 0.52.22 30.47 29.99
31 Hämäläinen Teemu KangSK 2.02.43 1.04.32 27.29 26.86

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lyytinen Sami SuoVa 37.06 0.00.00 48.23 46.06
2 Rantala Tommy KaRa 39.34 0.02.28 44.47 42.47
3 Kiintola Jarno KS 43.38 0.06.32 39.64 37.86
4 Karvonen Ossi KS 44.02 0.06.56 38.60 36.87
5 Partanen Tapani HyRa 44.52 0.07.46 37.22 35.55
6 Salo Jukka KuUS 47.19 0.10.13 34.66 33.11
7 Malmi Ilkka HS 50.21 0.13.15 31.98 30.55
8 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 55.57 0.18.51 28.25 26.98
9 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.02.23 0.25.17 24.86 23.74
10 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.14.54 0.37.48 20.31 19.39

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 54.57 0.00.00 67.15 66.65
2 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 55.30 0.00.33 66.19 65.70
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 55.51 0.00.54 65.49 65.00
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 56.25 0.01.28 64.54 64.06
5 Gusev Ilya LappRi 58.04 0.03.07 62.42 61.96
6 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 58.33 0.03.36 61.63 61.18
7 Salonen Mikko HS 59.24 0.04.27 60.48 60.03
8 Sivill Timo VaajTe 1.00.21 0.05.24 59.25 58.82
9 Hytönen Harri LS-37 1.00.34 0.05.37 58.77 58.34
10 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.05.05 0.10.08 54.44 54.04
11 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.07.55 0.12.58 51.93 51.55
12 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.11.21 0.16.24 49.21 48.84
13 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.11.35 0.16.38 48.82 48.46
14 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.12.00 0.17.03 48.31 47.95
15 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.13.02 0.18.05 47.40 47.05
16 Tala Tuomas HS 1.14.00 0.19.03 46.56 46.22
17 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.14.24 0.19.27 46.09 45.75
18 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.15.39 0.20.42 45.12 44.78
19 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.15.47 0.20.50 44.82 44.49
20 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.16.05 0.21.08 44.43 44.10
21 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 1.21.17 0.26.20 41.39 41.08
22 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.22.08 0.27.11 40.76 40.46
23 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 1.24.26 0.29.29 39.46 39.17
24 Harju Reima OCPuisto 1.25.36 0.30.39 38.73 38.45
25 Surakka Petteri HS 1.26.30 0.31.33 38.14 37.86
26 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.30.06 0.35.09 36.44 36.17
27 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 1.31.12 0.36.15 35.82 35.55
28 Hartikainen Antti KR 1.32.06 0.37.09 35.29 35.03
29 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.33.14 0.38.17 34.69 34.43
30 Paavola Harry KyS 1.35.53 0.40.56 33.56 33.31
31 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.36.44 0.41.47 33.10 32.85
32 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.36.55 0.41.58 32.87 32.62
33 Fey Carl EsSu 1.52.13 0.57.16 28.24 28.03
Ojala Jari PirHi HYL -
Maasilta Tommi HS HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartman Janne VaajTe 28.18 0.00.00 58.85 57.10
2 Kuusinen Petri TP 29.24 0.01.06 56.15 54.48
3 Salo Mikael Trian 30.04 0.01.46 54.41 52.80
4 Koski Timo Koovee 30.50 0.02.32 52.58 51.02
5 Pitkänen Marko JRV 31.07 0.02.49 51.63 50.10
6 Loukkalahti Mika RR 31.22 0.03.04 50.75 49.25
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 37.14 0.08.56 42.36 41.10
8 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 38.06 0.09.48 41.01 39.79
9 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 41.34 0.13.16 37.24 36.13
10 Heikura Mika RR 45.45 0.17.27 33.51 32.52
11 Laine Sampo TP 47.02 0.18.44 32.29 31.33
12 Kurttila Jukka Navi 47.31 0.19.13 31.65 30.71
13 Turunen Pasi RaVa 49.52 0.21.34 29.86 28.97
14 Paajanen Jarkko Jyry 51.03 0.22.45 28.88 28.02
15 Kerkola Mika SuSi 51.42 0.23.24 28.23 27.40
16 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.01.49 0.33.31 23.38 22.68
17 Koivula Risto UlvUra 1.02.18 0.34.00 22.96 22.28
Haverinen Jari KaSu KES -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helin Timo VaRa 50.51 0.00.00 63.86 63.31
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 53.57 0.03.06 59.81 59.30
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 57.42 0.06.51 55.57 55.10
4 Östergård Patric Trian 58.19 0.07.28 54.64 54.17
5 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 58.22 0.07.31 54.24 53.78
6 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.00.37 0.09.46 51.90 51.45
7 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 1.00.47 0.09.56 51.42 50.98
8 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 1.01.17 0.10.26 50.67 50.24
9 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 1.03.09 0.12.18 48.85 48.43
10 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.05.05 0.14.14 47.09 46.69
11 Kujala Tapio RaJu 1.06.09 0.15.18 46.02 45.63
12 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.06.20 0.15.29 45.59 45.20
13 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.06.59 0.16.08 44.84 44.46
14 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.09.57 0.19.06 42.65 42.29
15 Ilmonen Matti JRV 1.12.33 0.21.42 40.84 40.49
16 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.13.26 0.22.35 40.07 39.73
17 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.16.09 0.25.18 38.38 38.05
18 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.21.34 0.30.43 35.58 35.28
19 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 1.25.08 0.34.17 33.85 33.56
20 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.27.54 0.37.03 32.56 32.28
21 Jussila Jorma JRV 1.28.49 0.37.58 31.99 31.72
22 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.29.57 0.39.06 31.36 31.09
23 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.54.24 1.03.33 24.48 24.27
24 Hietanen Ari KuUS 2.27.16 1.36.25 18.88 18.72
Torvinen Pekka SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 33.47 0.00.00 33.68 31.42
2 Pesola Sakari RasKe 38.19 0.04.32 28.80 26.88
3 Lindahl Anders Trian 45.55 0.12.08 23.29 21.73
4 Ojanen Juha HyRa 47.08 0.13.21 21.97 20.50
5 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 1.00.02 0.26.15 16.68 15.56
6 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.24.21 0.50.34 11.47 10.70

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 54.17 0.00.00 55.10 55.13
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 56.32 0.02.15 52.55 52.57
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 58.14 0.03.57 50.66 50.69
4 Vestola Heikki NaTe 58.58 0.04.41 49.69 49.71
5 Helander Rolf OuHu 58.59 0.04.42 49.33 49.35
6 Paganus Ari AngA 1.01.41 0.07.24 46.84 46.86
7 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.01.51 0.07.34 46.38 46.40
8 Väisänen Juha MU 1.04.04 0.09.47 44.46 44.48
9 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.05.02 0.10.45 43.48 43.50
10 Hänninen Jukka RaN 1.05.39 0.11.22 42.76 42.78
11 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 1.06.12 0.11.55 42.10 42.12
12 Pajuoja Heikki HS 1.06.35 0.12.18 41.55 41.57
13 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.08.04 0.13.47 40.35 40.37
14 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.08.37 0.14.20 39.73 39.75
15 Rönn Kaj Pihkan 1.09.40 0.15.23 38.83 38.85
16 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.11.53 0.17.36 37.35 37.37
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.13.50 0.19.33 36.09 36.11
18 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.15.12 0.20.55 35.16 35.18
19 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.22.02 0.27.45 31.99 32.00
20 Vainio Kari TuMe 1.31.24 0.37.07 28.48 28.50
21 Lampinen Raino HS 1.35.11 0.40.54 27.14 27.15
22 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.42.09 0.47.52 25.09 25.10
Autio Ossi HyRa KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 34.14 0.00.00
2 Jalanto Esko KangSK 47.57 0.13.43

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 49.46 0.00.00 51.79 51.04
2 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 51.37 0.01.51 49.68 48.96
3 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 54.02 0.04.16 47.21 46.53
4 Kekoni Lauri HS 54.22 0.04.36 46.67 46.00
5 Karamo Jouko HS 56.05 0.06.19 45.01 44.36
6 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 56.14 0.06.28 44.65 44.00
7 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 57.02 0.07.16 43.79 43.16
8 Halme Tapio AngA 57.12 0.07.26 43.43 42.80
9 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 57.27 0.07.41 43.01 42.39
10 Kiiskinen Arto TP 58.08 0.08.22 42.27 41.66
11 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 58.24 0.08.38 41.85 41.25
12 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 1.00.07 0.10.21 40.43 39.85
13 Salmi Veijo RR 1.00.14 0.10.28 40.13 39.55
14 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.01.33 0.11.47 39.06 38.50
15 Lehto Esa HS 1.03.48 0.14.02 37.47 36.93
16 Svärd Rune Trian 1.04.45 0.14.59 36.72 36.19
17 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.05.15 0.15.29 36.23 35.71
18 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 1.06.16 0.16.30 35.47 34.96
19 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.07.57 0.18.11 34.40 33.90
20 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 1.08.20 0.18.34 34.01 33.52
21 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 1.12.00 0.22.14 32.09 31.63
22 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.12.05 0.22.19 31.87 31.41
23 Väre Timo HyRa 1.13.58 0.24.12 30.88 30.43
24 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.17.10 0.27.24 29.43 29.00
25 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.21.12 0.31.26 27.80 27.40
26 Vehmaa Hannu EE 1.22.14 0.32.28 27.29 26.90
27 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.26.51 0.37.05 25.69 25.31
28 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.33.16 0.43.30 23.78 23.43
29 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.53.10 1.03.24 19.48 19.20
Niinistö Harri AngA KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 35.22 0.00.00 34.44 34.32
2 Ollila Jarmo Trian 39.33 0.04.11 29.87 29.77
3 Turkka Esko KS 44.33 0.09.11 25.70 25.61
4 Nyberg Henry Trian 44.39 0.09.17 24.83 24.74
5 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 46.51 0.11.29 22.88 22.80
6 Wickholm Martin Trian 1.54.29 1.19.07 9.04 9.01

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 39.35 0.00.00 50.14 49.37
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 41.10 0.01.35 48.05 47.31
3 Saarinen Heikki MU 42.19 0.02.44 46.59 45.87
4 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 42.57 0.03.22 45.75 45.04
5 Nieminen Pertti RR 44.21 0.04.46 44.16 43.47
6 Harju Hannu JäPa 45.15 0.05.40 43.13 42.47
7 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 45.44 0.06.09 42.53 41.87
8 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 46.46 0.07.11 41.45 40.81
9 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 47.02 0.07.27 41.08 40.44
10 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 48.26 0.08.51 39.75 39.14
11 Hillo Heikki VaHa 48.48 0.09.13 39.32 38.71
11 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 48.48 0.09.13 39.32 38.71
13 Tervo Vesa RR 49.01 0.09.26 38.87 38.27
14 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 49.05 0.09.30 38.69 38.09
15 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 49.10 0.09.35 38.49 37.89
16 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 49.27 0.09.52 38.13 37.54
17 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 49.41 0.10.06 37.82 37.23
18 Helkkula Simo PiTa 51.18 0.11.43 36.50 35.93
19 Ovaska Ari EE 51.25 0.11.50 36.29 35.73
20 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 52.00 0.12.25 35.75 35.20
21 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 52.12 0.12.37 35.49 34.94
22 Kerkola Pekka HlT 52.48 0.13.13 34.96 34.42
23 Arvola Paavo TurSa 53.26 0.13.51 34.42 33.89
24 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 53.27 0.13.52 34.29 33.76
25 Vilska Pekka RR 53.40 0.14.05 34.03 33.50
26 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 54.50 0.15.15 33.18 32.67
27 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 55.29 0.15.54 32.67 32.17
28 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 56.35 0.17.00 31.92 31.43
29 Nippala Juhani Jyry 57.45 0.18.10 31.16 30.68
30 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 1.00.55 0.21.20 29.43 28.98
31 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.00.59 0.21.24 29.29 28.84
32 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.02.01 0.22.26 28.70 28.25
33 Laine Jaakko HS 1.05.05 0.25.30 27.24 26.82
34 Leino Tapio HS 1.05.16 0.25.41 27.07 26.65
35 Railimo Matti SOC 1.06.04 0.26.29 26.64 26.23
36 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 1.10.29 0.30.54 24.87 24.49
37 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.10.54 0.31.19 24.64 24.25
38 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.11.46 0.32.11 24.25 23.87
39 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.16.32 0.36.57 22.65 22.30
40 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.19.07 0.39.32 21.83 21.49
41 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.22.40 0.43.05 20.81 20.49
42 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.25.15 0.45.40 20.10 19.79
43 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.32.16 0.52.41 18.50 18.21
44 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.35.26 0.55.51 17.82 17.54
Jormanainen Pekka RiSu KES -
Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 33.27 0.00.00 44.30 43.90
2 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 35.15 0.01.48 41.84 41.46
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 36.32 0.03.05 40.18 39.82
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 37.11 0.03.44 39.29 38.94
5 Valtee Pertti HS 37.20 0.03.53 38.94 38.60
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 38.08 0.04.41 37.95 37.61
7 Haaja Reijo VaHa 38.18 0.04.51 37.60 37.26
8 Liljeström Åge HS 40.11 0.06.44 35.66 35.34
9 Wessman Risto HiKi 40.20 0.06.53 35.36 35.04
10 Rapakko Timo SuSi 40.40 0.07.13 34.90 34.59
11 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 43.07 0.09.40 32.75 32.46
12 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 43.30 0.10.03 32.31 32.02
13 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 45.03 0.11.36 31.04 30.76
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 45.09 0.11.42 30.82 30.54
15 Mustranta Antti HS 45.47 0.12.20 30.24 29.97
16 Partanen Paavo HyRa 47.14 0.13.47 29.16 28.90
17 Virtanen Markku EsAk 48.55 0.15.28 28.02 27.77
18 Luoma Simo Pihkan 50.42 0.17.15 26.90 26.66
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 50.55 0.17.28 26.65 26.41
20 Sten Börje Raseborg 51.42 0.18.15 26.11 25.87
21 Ekholm Hans AOK 51.48 0.18.21 25.92 25.69
22 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 55.45 0.22.18 23.96 23.75
23 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 55.47 0.22.20 23.82 23.61
24 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 58.12 0.24.45 22.71 22.51
25 Mattila Pertti HS 58.39 0.25.12 22.42 22.22
26 Varonen Arto LeSi 58.50 0.25.23 22.23 22.03
27 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.00.35 0.27.08 21.48 21.28
28 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.01.27 0.28.00 21.06 20.87
29 Romula Tuomo Jyry 1.03.03 0.29.36 20.42 20.23
30 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.04.43 0.31.16 19.78 19.61
31 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.07.24 0.33.57 18.89 18.72
32 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 1.08.37 0.35.10 18.46 18.29
33 Tammela Seppo TikSu 1.10.34 0.37.07 17.85 17.69

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 39.25 0.00.00 31.29 31.15
2 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 43.18 0.03.53 28.18 28.05
3 Anjala Risto LS-37 49.58 0.10.33 24.16 24.04
4 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 51.08 0.11.43 23.35 23.24
5 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 52.14 0.12.49 22.60 22.50
6 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 59.22 0.19.57 19.66 19.57
7 Koski Matti J NOK 1.00.15 0.20.50 19.16 19.07
8 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.02.07 0.22.42 18.37 18.28
9 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.03.26 0.24.01 17.78 17.70
10 Siivonen Raimo RiSu 1.03.42 0.24.17 17.50 17.41
11 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.04.05 0.24.40 17.19 17.11
12 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.07.05 0.27.40 16.22 16.14
13 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.07.21 0.27.56 15.96 15.89
14 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.35.28 0.56.03 11.12 11.07
Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu KES -

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.00.43 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Aino KR 1.15.09 0.00.00 67.02 64.87
2 Tuomisto Satu RaJu 1.16.36 0.01.27 64.52 62.45
3 Portin Laura PIF 1.22.11 0.07.02 58.99 57.10
4 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 1.23.39 0.08.30 56.82 55.00
5 Seppänen Mari OK77 1.32.38 0.17.29 50.29 48.68
6 Välimaa Kristiina HS 1.39.33 0.24.24 45.85 44.38
7 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.42.13 0.27.04 43.73 42.33
8 Ojala Jutta VeVe 1.53.36 0.38.27 38.52 37.28
9 Vainikka Kaisa KS 1.57.05 0.41.56 36.57 35.39

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKa 43.56 0.00.00 86.85 85.88
2 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 44.08 0.00.12 85.81 84.85
3 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 45.59 0.02.03 81.74 80.82
4 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 49.15 0.05.19 75.74 74.89
5 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 49.21 0.05.25 75.00 74.16
6 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 50.13 0.06.17 73.14 72.32
7 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 50.29 0.06.33 72.18 71.38
8 Kriikkula Johanna RaJu 51.22 0.07.26 70.39 69.60
9 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 52.44 0.08.48 68.02 67.26
10 Ajalin Riikka TuS 53.16 0.09.20 66.80 66.05
11 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 1.01.35 0.17.39 57.31 56.67
12 Asikainen Satu RaJu 1.01.39 0.17.43 56.79 56.15
13 Turkka Saara KS 1.05.05 0.21.09 53.35 52.76
14 Molnar Julianna HS 1.08.48 0.24.52 50.05 49.49
15 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 1.11.37 0.27.41 47.69 47.15
16 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 1.15.09 0.31.13 45.06 44.56
17 Isolähteenmäki Pia HS 1.16.02 0.32.06 44.16 43.67
18 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 1.20.29 0.36.33 41.37 40.90
19 Sandroos Lotta TP 1.22.09 0.38.13 40.18 39.73
20 von Weltzien Iisa SaSu 1.24.45 0.40.49 38.61 38.18
21 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 1.34.04 0.50.08 34.48 34.09

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Heini RasKu 1.20.11 0.00.00 62.29 62.95
2 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.20.35 0.00.24 60.13 60.76
3 Lax Sara VetU 1.21.38 0.01.27 57.52 58.13
4 Talbonen Linda KR 1.24.59 0.04.48 53.49 54.05
5 Julku Päivi Trian 1.28.43 0.08.32 49.55 50.07
6 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.44.01 0.23.50 40.82 41.25

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Maija TP 43.27 0.00.00 37.22 39.51
2 Hartvik Heli PR 44.04 0.00.37 35.32 37.50
3 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 44.30 0.01.03 33.61 35.69
4 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 1.05.40 0.22.13 21.86 23.20
5 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 1.10.04 0.26.37 19.62 20.83

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 50.33 0.00.00 75.57 74.74
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 58.45 0.08.12 63.94 63.23
3 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.07.09 0.16.36 54.99 54.39
4 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 1.09.05 0.18.32 52.53 51.95
5 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 1.22.04 0.31.31 43.45 42.97
6 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 1.26.43 0.36.10 40.38 39.94
7 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 1.30.16 0.39.43 38.09 37.67
8 Andersén Tiina EsAk 1.37.06 0.46.33 34.75 34.37
9 Fey Natalia EsSu 2.08.11 1.17.38 25.83 25.54
Aumo Satu Pihkan KES -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 33.45 0.00.00 66.96 63.85
2 Taini Mia JRV 35.13 0.01.28 63.64 60.68
3 Åkerman Anu HiKi 36.53 0.03.08 60.25 57.45
4 Lehtikangas Katri KS 38.46 0.05.01 56.84 54.20
5 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 39.00 0.05.15 56.02 53.41
6 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 41.36 0.07.51 52.06 49.64
7 Uusitalo Krista AngA 41.44 0.07.59 51.45 49.06
8 Ruhanen Hanna HS 48.22 0.14.37 44.00 41.96
9 Jansson Tuija Falken 49.22 0.15.37 42.73 40.74
10 Tolsa Sanna KyS 50.11 0.16.26 41.66 39.72
11 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 50.45 0.17.00 40.82 38.92
12 Pakarinen Marika RaN 51.34 0.17.49 39.81 37.96
13 Salo Katri HS 54.05 0.20.20 37.61 35.86
14 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.02.42 0.28.57 32.14 30.65
15 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.03.16 0.29.31 31.55 30.09
16 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.11.03 0.37.18 27.83 26.54
17 Reiman Suvi Trian 1.15.29 0.41.44 25.95 24.74
18 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.27.33 0.53.48 22.16 21.13
19 Lindfors Nancy Falken 1.44.33 1.10.48 18.37 17.52

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 49.30 0.00.00 74.47 72.94
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 56.09 0.06.39 65.00 63.66
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 56.55 0.07.25 63.47 62.17
4 Männikkö Niina RR 57.38 0.08.08 62.05 60.77
5 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.00.57 0.11.27 58.06 56.87
6 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.04.42 0.15.12 54.13 53.02
7 Malmi Päivi HS 1.06.42 0.17.12 51.95 50.89
8 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 1.08.40 0.19.10 49.93 48.90
9 Päivinen Sonja KR 1.13.28 0.23.58 46.16 45.22
10 Nybakken Line EsSu 1.14.48 0.25.18 44.85 43.93
11 Nurmela Anu LS-37 1.15.51 0.26.21 43.74 42.84
12 Laurila Milla Trian 1.19.37 0.30.07 41.21 40.36
13 Leiniö Sari HS 1.31.05 0.41.35 35.62 34.88
14 Rajamäki Riikka HS 1.33.01 0.43.31 34.48 33.77
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS HYL -
Ryyppö Minna HS KES -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta S-JKL 36.25 0.00.00 63.84 61.80
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 37.21 0.00.56 61.57 59.61
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 39.11 0.02.46 58.06 56.20
4 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 39.25 0.03.00 57.08 55.26
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 41.52 0.05.27 53.15 51.45
6 Friman Kaisa HyRa 42.15 0.05.50 52.07 50.41
7 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 43.46 0.07.21 49.70 48.11
8 Lyytinen Tiina SuoVa 44.46 0.08.21 48.03 46.50
9 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 45.41 0.09.16 46.52 45.04
10 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 50.16 0.13.51 41.79 40.45
11 Luurila Mervi Jyry 57.30 0.21.05 36.10 34.94
12 Valkonen Anu HS 1.03.14 0.26.49 32.43 31.39
13 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.05.15 0.28.50 31.05 30.05
14 Ikola Reeta LeSi 1.08.34 0.32.09 29.18 28.25
Suikkanen Tiina KaRa HYL -

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 49.26 0.00.00 67.04 66.14
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 1.00.23 0.10.57 54.47 53.74
3 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 1.00.36 0.11.10 53.87 53.14
4 Salorinne Satu VeVe 1.00.44 0.11.18 53.34 52.62
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.04.07 0.14.41 50.14 49.46
6 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.05.06 0.15.40 49.00 48.34
7 Francke Astra EsSu 1.05.11 0.15.45 48.56 47.90
8 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.05.21 0.15.55 48.05 47.40
9 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.05.30 0.16.04 47.56 46.92
10 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.10.01 0.20.35 44.14 43.54
11 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.11.40 0.22.14 42.78 42.20
12 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.13.41 0.24.15 41.27 40.71
13 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.23.03 0.33.37 36.31 35.82
14 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.23.43 0.34.17 35.73 35.25
15 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 1.32.23 0.42.57 32.11 31.67
16 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.37.34 0.48.08 30.15 29.74
17 Borgenström Elina HyRa 1.38.59 0.49.33 29.46 29.07
18 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.39.49 0.50.23 28.97 28.58
19 Platonova Riikka Navi 2.05.45 1.16.19 22.80 22.49
Pikkarainen Anu HS HYL -
Huhtala Heli HS KES -

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfgren Jaana RR 38.51 0.00.00 52.81 50.77
2 Erola Larissa HS 42.07 0.03.16 47.98 46.13
3 Liukkonen Niina Navi 50.26 0.11.35 39.46 37.94
4 Turakainen Irene Lynx 53.51 0.15.00 36.38 34.98
5 Tervo Tiina HS 58.58 0.20.07 32.70 31.45
6 Pellikka Katja HiKi 1.06.27 0.27.36 28.56 27.46
7 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.07.39 0.28.48 27.60 26.53
8 Dahl Citha Raseborg 1.19.09 0.40.18 23.20 22.31
9 Salminen Jonna KuUS 1.29.34 0.50.43 20.16 19.38
Mjösund Katja EsSu KES -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 41.12 0.00.00 64.53 62.74
2 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 43.25 0.02.13 60.69 59.01
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 47.53 0.06.41 54.54 53.03
4 Vierikko Annamari HS 48.38 0.07.26 53.22 51.75
5 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 48.53 0.07.41 52.46 51.02
6 Matilainen Mirja HS 50.29 0.09.17 50.34 48.95
7 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 51.41 0.10.29 48.71 47.37
8 Koskela Sari RaJu 56.06 0.14.54 44.46 43.23
9 Molnar Pia LS-37 56.10 0.14.58 43.99 42.78
10 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 59.42 0.18.30 40.99 39.86
11 Seppälä Anu EE 59.43 0.18.31 40.59 39.47
12 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 1.00.21 0.19.09 39.78 38.68
13 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1.02.40 0.21.28 37.93 36.88
14 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.04.33 0.23.21 36.46 35.45
15 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.15.13 0.34.01 30.98 30.12
16 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 1.19.09 0.37.57 29.14 28.34
17 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.21.51 0.40.39 27.89 27.12
18 Punta Eeva KR 1.23.18 0.42.06 27.13 26.38

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 38.00 0.00.00 46.81 39.74
2 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 45.16 0.07.16 37.82 32.11
3 Harjula Oili KuUS 45.43 0.07.43 35.99 30.56
4 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 48.03 0.10.03 32.85 27.90
5 Franssila Hanna AngA 57.15 0.19.15 26.41 22.42

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 46.32 0.00.00 57.09 56.26
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 49.44 0.03.12 53.02 52.25
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 50.02 0.03.30 52.30 51.54
4 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 50.18 0.03.46 51.63 50.88
5 Puromies Merja EsSu 51.22 0.04.50 50.17 49.44
6 Laasonen Kirsi TP 56.10 0.09.38 45.53 44.86
7 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 56.12 0.09.40 45.15 44.49
8 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 56.38 0.10.06 44.45 43.80
9 Nyholm Satu RaN 57.51 0.11.19 43.17 42.54
10 Toivonen Merja EE 58.41 0.12.09 42.22 41.60
11 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 58.52 0.12.20 41.75 41.14
12 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.01.38 0.15.06 39.55 38.97
13 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.06.07 0.19.35 36.57 36.03
14 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.06.34 0.20.02 36.02 35.50
15 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 1.08.29 0.21.57 34.72 34.22
16 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 1.09.06 0.22.34 34.12 33.63
17 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.10.47 0.24.15 33.03 32.55
18 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 1.12.25 0.25.53 32.01 31.54
19 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.26.38 0.40.06 26.53 26.14
20 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 1.31.28 0.44.56 24.91 24.54
Kottonen Annariitta Lynx KES -

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Maija HlT 39.58 0.00.00

Sarja D65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 39.59 0.00.00 50.36 49.90
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 40.49 0.00.50 48.92 48.48
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 41.03 0.01.04 48.23 47.80
4 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 41.58 0.01.59 46.78 46.36
5 Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU 45.39 0.05.40 42.64 42.25
6 Borgenström Outi IkNV 46.48 0.06.49 41.23 40.86
7 Wickholm Rita Trian 49.40 0.09.41 38.51 38.17
8 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 49.52 0.09.53 38.02 37.68
9 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 52.45 0.12.46 35.62 35.30
10 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 53.46 0.13.47 34.64 34.33
11 Paunonen Silva Koovee 57.12 0.17.13 32.27 31.98
12 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.04.49 0.24.50 28.22 27.96
13 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 1.06.39 0.26.40 27.19 26.94
14 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.06.48 0.26.49 26.88 26.63
15 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.09.17 0.29.18 25.67 25.44
16 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 1.09.30 0.29.31 25.35 25.12
17 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.23.03 0.43.04 21.01 20.82
18 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.44.03 1.04.04 16.61 16.46
19 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.57.15 1.17.16 14.60 14.47

Sarja D65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 31.51 0.00.00
2 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.06.57 0.35.06

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 36.26 0.00.00 49.12 48.44
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 37.48 0.01.22 46.83 46.18
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 37.51 0.01.25 46.26 45.62
4 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 38.25 0.01.59 45.08 44.46
5 Kajava Ritva HlS 45.42 0.09.16 37.48 36.96
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 45.51 0.09.25 36.94 36.43
7 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 47.55 0.11.29 34.94 34.46
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 48.01 0.11.35 34.47 34.00
9 Mononen Ritva HlS 48.15 0.11.49 33.91 33.44
10 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 51.22 0.14.56 31.48 31.04
11 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 53.59 0.17.33 29.60 29.19
12 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 56.47 0.20.21 27.80 27.41
13 Nurminen Eija TP 1.02.07 0.25.41 25.10 24.76
14 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.04.53 0.28.27 23.74 23.41
15 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 1.09.55 0.33.29 21.76 21.45

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Kati MSParma 40.13 0.00.00 39.23 39.32
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 42.10 0.01.57 36.30 36.38
3 Ahonen Ulla HlS 44.31 0.04.18 33.32 33.39
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 51.28 0.11.15 27.90 27.96
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 51.31 0.11.18 26.95 27.01
6 Paatero Leena EsSu 53.38 0.13.25 25.01 25.06

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 52.22 0.00.00
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry HYL -

Sarja H17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heino Paavo S-JKL 59.15 0.00.00 40.52 38.77
2 Isosaari Antti MSParma 1.08.22 0.09.07 33.80 32.34
3 Mukkala Jonne KR 1.18.34 0.19.19 28.26 27.04
4 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1.29.51 0.30.36 23.71 22.69
Seppä Elias AngA HYL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 38.58 0.00.00 45.51 43.44
2 Oja Lauri LapVi 43.45 0.04.47 40.15 38.33
3 Vartiala Oskari RaN 46.50 0.07.52 37.15 35.47
4 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 47.45 0.08.47 36.09 34.46
5 Noponen Veeti LapVi 52.26 0.13.28 32.55 31.08
6 Hautala Rasmus Femman 52.50 0.13.52 31.99 30.54
7 Haapala Elias RR 55.51 0.16.53 29.97 28.61
8 Donner Jeremy OK77 1.08.59 0.30.01 24.02 22.93
9 Pakarinen Jere RaN 1.13.37 0.34.39 22.28 21.27
10 Toivonen Nikolai TuS 1.14.15 0.35.17 21.87 20.88
11 Haapala Juuso PR 1.18.08 0.39.10 20.57 19.64
12 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 1.18.36 0.39.38 20.23 19.32
13 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 1.19.20 0.40.22 19.84 18.94
14 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 1.26.06 0.47.08 18.09 17.27
15 Seppälä Paavo Femman 1.38.54 0.59.56 15.58 14.87
Vuorela Samu EsSu HYL -
Heino Eelis S-JKL KES -

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 56.01 0.00.00 35.27 32.96
2 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 1.00.39 0.04.38 30.95 28.92
3 Loukkalahti Aino RR 1.02.33 0.06.32 28.43 26.57
4 Noponen Terhi EsSu 1.10.35 0.14.34 23.80 22.24

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 23.16 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 25.30 0.02.14
3 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 26.45 0.03.29
4 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 27.45 0.04.29
5 Koski Juuso YKV 28.18 0.05.02
6 Rieppo Veeti KR 28.39 0.05.23
7 Tyni Sisu VeVe 29.37 0.06.21
8 Virtanen Onni AngA 30.10 0.06.54
9 Kirves Antti SKUusi 30.54 0.07.38
10 Joensuu Aapo HS 32.25 0.09.09
11 Mukkala Jonni KR 33.09 0.09.53
12 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 34.06 0.10.50
13 Kiintola Eemil KS 34.55 0.11.39
14 Räihä Konsta Navi 35.01 0.11.45
15 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 36.26 0.13.10
16 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 36.35 0.13.19
17 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 36.52 0.13.36
18 Kokko Mico KyS 37.36 0.14.20
19 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 37.43 0.14.27
20 Göransson Niklas HlS 38.12 0.14.56
21 Roschier Eemil HS 43.34 0.20.18
22 Holmström Samuli Trian 49.42 0.26.26
23 Paju Vilho TP 55.46 0.32.30
24 Karvonen Tatu KS 57.48 0.34.32
25 Piirainen Jaakko SoJy 1.12.55 0.49.39

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 22.48 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 24.40 0.01.52
3 Määttänen Stella RasKa 27.28 0.04.40
4 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 27.33 0.04.45
5 Sauso Aada HS 27.59 0.05.11
6 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 31.48 0.09.00
7 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 34.04 0.11.16
8 Harjamäki Manja HS 34.39 0.11.51
9 Syrjälä Alina LHR 35.14 0.12.26
10 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 35.40 0.12.52
11 Ketola Matleena KoS 35.47 0.12.59
11 Koskinen Aino TP 35.47 0.12.59
13 Lehtinen Lotta HS 36.25 0.13.37
14 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 37.18 0.14.30
15 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 38.49 0.16.01
16 Grönholm Clara Trian 40.35 0.17.47
17 Mäkelä Ella TuS 40.50 0.18.02
18 Turunen Helmi TP 41.18 0.18.30
19 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 42.43 0.19.55
20 Tuomala Matilda AngA 43.06 0.20.18
21 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 43.44 0.20.56
22 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 44.44 0.21.56
23 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 45.53 0.23.05
24 Engblom Lydia Trian 46.35 0.23.47
25 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 47.55 0.25.07
26 Honkala Emmi TP 48.40 0.25.52
27 Siivola Alina HS 48.49 0.26.01

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 17.10 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 19.10 0.02.00
3 Hilo Kasper EsSu 20.31 0.03.21
4 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 23.51 0.06.41
5 Laine Oliver TuS 24.26 0.07.16
6 Kärkelä Tuure KangSK 24.56 0.07.46
7 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 25.46 0.08.36
8 Heino Iivari S-JKL 25.50 0.08.40
9 Tomula Otso RasKa 26.02 0.08.52
10 Karvonen Elmo KS 27.47 0.10.37
11 Ryhänen Leo Navi 28.35 0.11.25
12 Hannula Riku LS-37 29.21 0.12.11
13 Ryyppö Topias HS 29.42 0.12.32
14 Mourujärvi Jere RR 33.47 0.16.37
15 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 33.55 0.16.45
16 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 35.43 0.18.33
17 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 39.23 0.22.13
18 Paju Eelis TP 39.46 0.22.36
19 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 42.36 0.25.26

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 24.06 0.00.00
2 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 24.57 0.00.51
3 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 25.47 0.01.41
4 Länsiluoto Venla HS 26.05 0.01.59
5 Mononen Linda KR 26.25 0.02.19
6 Koskinen Frida Trian 26.40 0.02.34
7 Tetri Ella TuS 26.48 0.02.42
8 Turpeinen Selma TP 27.27 0.03.21
9 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 28.13 0.04.07
10 Söyrilä Iida AngA 29.45 0.05.39
11 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 35.02 0.10.56
12 Torrkulla Moa Femman 40.28 0.16.22
13 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 41.38 0.17.32
14 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 44.23 0.20.17
15 Laininen Noora EsSu 55.20 0.31.14
Laitinen Sofia VeVe KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 16.35 0.00.00
2 Stenholm Daniel TuS 16.54 0.00.19
3 Lepistö Onni HauSi 17.22 0.00.47
4 Liuha Eino KangSK 18.46 0.02.11
5 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 19.44 0.03.09
6 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 20.07 0.03.32
7 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 20.29 0.03.54
8 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 20.31 0.03.56
9 Koskinen Linus Trian 20.40 0.04.05
10 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 21.08 0.04.33
11 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 21.47 0.05.12
12 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 22.09 0.05.34
13 Lyytinen Topias SuoVa 22.17 0.05.42
14 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 22.54 0.06.19
15 Laininen Juuso EsSu 23.25 0.06.50
16 Ahola Miko HyRa 23.51 0.07.16
17 Farkas Niklas EsSu 24.50 0.08.15
18 Räihä Vinski Navi 24.57 0.08.22
19 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 25.06 0.08.31
20 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 25.15 0.08.40
21 Vilhunen Otso Lynx 26.05 0.09.30
22 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 27.09 0.10.34
23 Kinni Aaro EsSu 31.32 0.14.57
24 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 31.57 0.15.22
25 Honkala Niilo TP 34.33 0.17.58
26 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 34.58 0.18.23
27 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 36.38 0.20.03
28 Fey Mark EsSu 37.35 0.21.00
29 Pihlaja Eeli PR 45.25 0.28.50
30 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 45.49 0.29.14
31 Packalen Jonas Lynx 47.12 0.30.37
Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 HYL -
Samposalo Rasmus TP KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Anni LappRi 18.32 0.00.00
2 Tapiola Aada AngA 20.46 0.02.14
3 Lauronen Anni TP 22.29 0.03.57
4 Reiman Sonja Trian 22.35 0.04.03
5 Korte Martta TuS 22.45 0.04.13
6 Turpeinen Saana TP 22.48 0.04.16
7 Malm Saara TP 23.16 0.04.44
8 Wiklund Alma RaHa 23.59 0.05.27
9 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 24.18 0.05.46
9 Malinen Hertta Navi 24.18 0.05.46
11 Weckman Selma VeVe 24.31 0.05.59
12 Andelmaa Oona AngA 24.55 0.06.23
13 Tuomala Rebekka AngA 24.56 0.06.24
14 Sauso Edith HS 25.42 0.07.10
15 Taini Iida JRV 25.45 0.07.13
16 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 25.49 0.07.17
17 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 26.51 0.08.19
18 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 26.55 0.08.23
19 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 27.08 0.08.36
20 Tyni Veera VeVe 28.14 0.09.42
21 Göransson Alisa HlS 28.26 0.09.54
22 Saarinen Taimi TP 28.32 0.10.00
23 Breilin Linda AR 28.57 0.10.25
24 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 30.46 0.12.14
25 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 31.40 0.13.08
26 Rämä Hilla LS-37 32.24 0.13.52
27 Karjalainen Sonja TP 33.22 0.14.50
28 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 34.09 0.15.37
29 Anttila Mira SKUusi 36.04 0.17.32
30 Liukkonen Iiris AnttU 39.27 0.20.55
31 Kölhi Aada HlS 42.23 0.23.51

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Konsta Koovee 15.37 0.00.00
2 Varjola Veeti Koovee 20.22 0.04.45
3 Hietala Samu LapVi 21.13 0.05.36
4 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 23.24 0.07.47
5 Myllymäki Eino IkNV 25.46 0.10.09
6 Peltonen Jaakko JRV 26.47 0.11.10
7 Jaloluoma Kaarlo EsAk 32.38 0.17.01
8 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 32.39 0.17.02
9 Hyvölä Onni HlS 38.41 0.23.04

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Majander Tindra Trian 23.59 0.00.00
2 Sainio Emma HS 24.44 0.00.45
3 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 24.47 0.00.48
4 Kölhi Eevi HlS 30.28 0.06.29
5 Varvikko Iina EsAk 37.00 0.13.01
6 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 52.25 0.28.26
7 Lindfors Mira Falken 54.54 0.30.55
Korhonen Selma Trian HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 8.32 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 9.09 0.00.37
3 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 9.39 0.01.07
4 Mariani Frank Koovee 10.07 0.01.35
5 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 10.33 0.02.01
6 Kauppinen Havu RaHa 12.07 0.03.35
Paju Eemil TP HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 9.00 0.00.00
2 Laakso Maija LappRi 9.08 0.00.08
3 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 9.32 0.00.32
4 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 11.40 0.02.40
5 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 12.26 0.03.26
6 Jacobson Jenny OK77 14.52 0.05.52

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 13.16 0.00.00
2 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 13.41 0.00.25
3 Veikkola Juhani EsSu 16.18 0.03.02
4 Pohjola Arttu HauSi 16.49 0.03.33
5 Lähteenmäki Pyry TuS 17.30 0.04.14
6 Turkka Theo KS 17.32 0.04.16
7 Breilin Daniel AR 18.24 0.05.08
8 Repo Toivo SKUusi 19.59 0.06.43
9 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx 20.01 0.06.45
10 Kontio Karri KangSK 20.42 0.07.26
11 Liukkala Sulo SKUusi 20.58 0.07.42
12 Koskinen Otso EsSu 21.01 0.07.45
13 Damskägg Oiva HyRa 21.22 0.08.06
14 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 21.37 0.08.21
15 Kinni Otto EsSu 21.55 0.08.39
16 Moisander Iivo HyRa 23.37 0.10.21
17 Lindgren Lucas Trian 23.49 0.10.33
18 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 25.08 0.11.52
19 Ahola Aaro Trian 25.24 0.12.08
20 Saranen Hugo Trian 26.09 0.12.53
21 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 27.53 0.14.37
22 Lehtola Noel Lynx 29.08 0.15.52
23 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 30.52 0.17.36
24 Koskinen Ruben Trian 32.20 0.19.04
25 Majander Felix Trian 34.44 0.21.28
26 Karjalainen Sauli TP 41.34 0.28.18

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mononen Amanda KR 15.24 0.00.00
2 Mukkala Janna KR 16.02 0.00.38
3 Kriikkula Siiri RasKu 16.09 0.00.45
4 Lauronen Elina TP 16.50 0.01.26
5 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 17.05 0.01.41
6 Liuha Aino KangSK 19.14 0.03.50
7 Pihlaja Silva PR 20.18 0.04.54
7 Karjalainen Milla TP 20.18 0.04.54
9 Räihä Maikki Navi 21.27 0.06.03
10 Taponen Alisa Jyry 22.10 0.06.46
11 Lakanen Lilja S-JKL 23.08 0.07.44
12 Hartvik Mya PR 23.16 0.07.52
13 Ahtikari Aino HyRa 23.57 0.08.33
14 Pohjonen Saara IkNV 25.13 0.09.49
15 Siivola Ilona HS 25.17 0.09.53
16 Takanen Titi VeVe 25.54 0.10.30
17 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 25.59 0.10.35
18 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx 28.04 0.12.40
19 Lyytinen Inka SuoVa 28.09 0.12.45
20 Hyvölä Anna HlS 28.56 0.13.32
21 Pihlaja Hilla PR 29.17 0.13.53
22 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 29.28 0.14.04
23 Valkonen Selma TuS 35.23 0.19.59
24 Malmi Ellen HS 35.49 0.20.25
25 Pikkarainen Aamu EsAk 37.07 0.21.43
26 Ollila Veera Pihkan 38.14 0.22.50
27 Ihrcke Frida Lynx 38.21 0.22.57
28 Hämäläinen Ellinoora LS-37 49.40 0.34.16