FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Särkänniemi-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 11.04 0.00.00 61.64 59.01
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 11.43 0.00.39 57.79 55.32
3 Simola Jere Koovee 12.02 0.00.58 55.84 53.45
4 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 12.03 0.00.59 55.34 52.97
5 Punto Eetu RaN 12.13 0.01.09 54.16 51.85
6 Tuominen Rami KanSu 12.17 0.01.13 53.45 51.17
7 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 12.27 0.01.23 52.33 50.09
7 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 12.27 0.01.23 52.33 50.09
9 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 13.02 0.01.58 49.20 47.10
10 Kallela Lenni HS 13.18 0.02.14 47.83 45.79
11 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 14.06 0.03.02 44.75 42.84
12 Pinta Leevi Koovee 14.21 0.03.17 43.62 41.75
13 Sallinen Eero KangSK 14.25 0.03.21 43.06 41.22
14 Ritala Arttu TP 14.26 0.03.22 42.65 40.83
15 Schüle Elias Koovee 15.33 0.04.29 39.26 37.59
16 Heikkinen Aaro HS 15.51 0.04.47 38.20 36.57
17 Laine Severi LLuja 16.19 0.05.15 36.79 35.22
18 Seppä Elias AngA 16.23 0.05.19 36.33 34.78
19 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 18.38 0.07.34 31.67 30.32
20 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 30.48 0.19.44 18.99 18.18
Ahoniemi Santeri HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 12.20 0.00.00
2 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 12.38 0.00.18
3 Ketola Lauri TP 12.55 0.00.35
4 Syväterä Sampo TP 13.35 0.01.15
5 Lautamäki Topias HlS 13.48 0.01.28
6 Nurminen Jonne JRV 13.49 0.01.29
7 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 13.54 0.01.34
8 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 14.20 0.02.00
9 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 14.27 0.02.07
10 Pakarinen Jere RaN 14.47 0.02.27
11 Vartiala Oskari RaN 14.59 0.02.39
12 Kuikko Matias KangSK 15.11 0.02.51
13 Sand Jonatan NOK 15.17 0.02.57
14 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 15.21 0.03.01
15 Lamminen Luka TP 15.23 0.03.03
16 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 15.38 0.03.18
17 Kujala Aapo HiKi 15.46 0.03.26
18 Pajunen Konsta ValSu 15.52 0.03.32
19 Toivonen Nikolai TuS 16.00 0.03.40
20 Malmström Kaapo RR 16.18 0.03.58
21 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 16.38 0.04.18
22 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 17.01 0.04.41
23 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 17.38 0.05.18
24 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 17.56 0.05.36
25 Nikkilä Elias TuS 18.26 0.06.06
26 Sandell Nicholas TuS 18.51 0.06.31
27 Wickholm Arthur Trian 18.55 0.06.35
28 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 21.27 0.09.07
29 Rantanen Justus HyRa 22.19 0.09.59
30 Soe Erik ValSu 25.50 0.13.30
31 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 27.37 0.15.17
Kyckling Niilo Eräp HYL -
Szanti Elias TP KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 8.54 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 9.10 0.00.16
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 9.21 0.00.27
4 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 9.25 0.00.31
5 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 9.40 0.00.46
6 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 10.36 0.01.42
7 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 10.46 0.01.52
8 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 11.01 0.02.07
9 Joensuu Aapo HS 11.03 0.02.09
10 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 11.32 0.02.38
11 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 12.41 0.03.47
12 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 12.45 0.03.51
13 Risku Max OK77 12.48 0.03.54
14 Ahtola Touko KangSK 12.51 0.03.57
15 Aaltonen Arttu HiKi 13.20 0.04.26
16 Paju Vilho TP 13.24 0.04.30
17 Göransson Niklas HlS 13.38 0.04.44
18 Seppälä Vilho TP 13.46 0.04.52
19 Strandberg John Malax 14.02 0.05.08
20 Mattila Ato KangSK 14.09 0.05.15
21 Holmström Samuli Trian 14.21 0.05.27
22 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 14.43 0.05.49
23 Yrjans Johan NOK 14.46 0.05.52
24 Malmström Peetu RR 15.28 0.06.34
25 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 15.37 0.06.43
26 Kujansuu Severi KanSu 15.56 0.07.02
27 Saarenoja Tuukka TP 16.48 0.07.54
28 Partanen Sampo KangSK 17.38 0.08.44
29 Ahonen Pyry TP 17.52 0.08.58
30 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 18.31 0.09.37
31 Heikkinen Arsi HS 20.10 0.11.16
32 Kujala Otto HiKi 23.58 0.15.04
33 Reunanen Miro EsSu 25.32 0.16.38
34 Petroff Ilmo Trian 40.49 0.31.55
Tahkokallio Tuomas EsSu KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 7.23 0.00.00
2 Kivistö Joona TP 7.34 0.00.11
3 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 8.20 0.00.57
3 Väliaho Aarni KyRa 8.20 0.00.57
5 Backman Voitto KangSK 8.23 0.01.00
6 Immonen Topias HlS 8.42 0.01.19
7 Latva Leino AR 8.49 0.01.26
8 Hannula Riku LS-37 9.03 0.01.40
9 Lilja Masi TP 9.11 0.01.48
10 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 9.30 0.02.07
11 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 9.31 0.02.08
12 Paju Eelis TP 9.34 0.02.11
13 Kärkelä Tuure KangSK 9.41 0.02.18
14 Halkilahti Emil AngA 10.06 0.02.43
15 Valkama Ville RaN 10.07 0.02.44
16 Heinilä Pyry RasKa 10.13 0.02.50
17 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 10.29 0.03.06
18 Metsäpuro Roope RaN 10.36 0.03.13
19 Virtanen Otto AngA 10.52 0.03.29
20 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 11.10 0.03.47
21 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 11.18 0.03.55
22 Frantz Alvin Malax 11.25 0.04.02
23 Kauppila Roope Koovee 11.32 0.04.09
24 Granlund Axel NOK 11.45 0.04.22
25 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 12.13 0.04.50
26 Söderman Hannes NOK 12.17 0.04.54
27 Lunttila Topias EsSu 12.27 0.05.04
28 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 12.31 0.05.08
29 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 12.35 0.05.12
30 Björk Cedric OK77 12.41 0.05.18
31 Kullberg Adam Malax 12.50 0.05.27
32 Mäkelä Matias RasKa 13.33 0.06.10
33 Tuominen Pyry HS 13.34 0.06.11
34 Mattila Kalle TVV 14.06 0.06.43
35 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 14.55 0.07.32
36 Ryhänen Leo Navi 15.30 0.08.07
37 Nummela Roni-Julius IkNV 15.34 0.08.11
38 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 18.40 0.11.17
39 Tuunainen Jesse Eräp 19.39 0.12.16
40 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 20.59 0.13.36
41 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 24.30 0.17.07
42 Pihlaja Eeli PR 35.05 0.27.42
Lahdenperä Aaro PR HYL -
Kenttä Voima OK77 HYL -
Hätinen Olli HyRa HYL -
Vajavaara Tuomas HS KES -
Lehtonen Rasmus TP HYL -
Marttinen Aatu HU-46 HYL -
Reiman Niklas Trian HYL -
Ryyppö Topias HS HYL -
Setälä Tuomas KoKV HYL -
Vigren Valtteri Koovee HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 6.18 0.00.00
2 Repo Saku TP 6.44 0.00.26
3 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 7.30 0.01.12
4 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 7.34 0.01.16
5 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 7.40 0.01.22
6 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 7.41 0.01.23
7 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 7.46 0.01.28
8 Johansson Patrik EsSu 7.49 0.01.31
9 Kullberg Lauri Trian 8.27 0.02.09
10 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 8.31 0.02.13
11 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 8.35 0.02.17
12 Ahola Miko HyRa 8.48 0.02.30
13 Liuha Eino KangSK 9.07 0.02.49
14 Kankaanpää Venni LapVi 9.25 0.03.07
15 Salja Daniel KangSK 9.28 0.03.10
16 Varjola Veeti Koovee 9.32 0.03.14
17 Kinni Aaro EsSu 9.35 0.03.17
18 Smeds Linus NOK 10.05 0.03.47
19 Yrjans Pontus NOK 10.09 0.03.51
20 Castrén Urho EsSu 10.45 0.04.27
21 Backman Sebastian OK77 10.48 0.04.30
22 Malinen Otto KoKV 10.49 0.04.31
23 Samposalo Rasmus TP 10.51 0.04.33
24 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 10.53 0.04.35
25 Saari Olavi SiiRa 11.43 0.05.25
26 Repo Väinö SKUusi 12.10 0.05.52
27 Yli-Savola Valo TuS 12.13 0.05.55
28 Antfolk Aron NOK 12.25 0.06.07
29 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 12.56 0.06.38
30 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 13.23 0.07.05
31 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 13.59 0.07.41
32 Harjamäki Sisu HS 14.04 0.07.46
33 Vilhonen Olavi PR 14.18 0.08.00
34 Kangassalo Sisu KyRa 14.25 0.08.07
35 Qvickström Artur OK77 14.51 0.08.33
36 Koponen Tuukka KuoSu 14.58 0.08.40
37 Väänänen Jesse SKUusi 17.48 0.11.30
38 Salminen Voitto AR 19.28 0.13.10
39 Knuutila Heikki RaHa 20.10 0.13.52
40 Ylänen Luka EsSu 27.01 0.20.43
Heikkinen Paavo TP HYL -

Sarja H10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Okko TP 5.21 0.00.00
2 Ahlfors Matias TP 6.07 0.00.46
3 Kinnari Elmeri TP 6.18 0.00.57
4 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 6.21 0.01.00
5 Mariani Frank Koovee 6.58 0.01.37
6 Davidsson Dominic TP 7.03 0.01.42
7 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 7.08 0.01.47
8 Koskinen Linus Trian 7.13 0.01.52
9 Tiits Kaarle TP 7.36 0.02.15
10 Kivistö Aleksi TP 7.42 0.02.21
11 Honkala Niilo TP 7.44 0.02.23
12 Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 7.57 0.02.36
13 Metsäpuro Rasmus RaN 8.07 0.02.46
14 Laine Aapo TP 8.12 0.02.51
15 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 8.33 0.03.12
16 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 8.39 0.03.18
17 Kinnunen Veli KangSK 9.03 0.03.42
18 Kauppinen Havu RaHa 9.26 0.04.05
19 Moisander Matias TP 9.29 0.04.08
20 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 9.41 0.04.20
21 Myllykoski Matias TP 9.51 0.04.30
22 Mamia Arttu Koovee 9.57 0.04.36
23 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 10.04 0.04.43
24 Wiklund Anton RaHa 11.18 0.05.57
25 Lind Tomas LS-37 11.35 0.06.14
26 Holstila Unto EsSu 12.53 0.07.32
Pietilä Valtteri TP HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Itävuo Roope TP 6.38 0.00.00
2 Kotta Miikka KanSu 7.00 0.00.22
3 Österman Lassi RiSu 7.42 0.01.04
4 Bonden Pyry RaN 7.44 0.01.06
5 Vanha-Jaakkola Lassi Eräp 7.55 0.01.17
6 Tuunainen Joonas Eräp 7.57 0.01.19
7 Granlund Casper NOK 8.05 0.01.27
8 Lepo Elmeri TP 8.24 0.01.46
9 Mattila Matias AngA 8.43 0.02.05
10 Liuksiala Wihtori KyRa 8.46 0.02.08
11 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 8.56 0.02.18
12 Nummela Samu-Nikolai IkNV 9.10 0.02.32
13 Lepistö Antti KyRa 9.19 0.02.41
14 Lavikko Otto KangSK 9.45 0.03.07
15 Yli-Antola Onni HS 10.01 0.03.23
16 Horte Johannes TuS 11.25 0.04.47
17 Välimäki Tomi PR 12.54 0.06.16
18 Ritala Atte AngA 17.59 0.11.21
19 Koikkalainen Onni EsSu 18.58 0.12.20
20 Keskisarja Pauli HS 19.14 0.12.36
21 Myllymäki Eino IkNV 19.35 0.12.57
22 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 37.45 0.31.07

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 6.27 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Juho TP 6.48 0.00.21
3 Määttä Paulus MSParma 6.52 0.00.25
4 Lautamaja Leon TuS 7.05 0.00.38
5 Mäkelä Matias KangSK 7.08 0.00.41
6 Nissinen Akseli TP 7.22 0.00.55
7 Viljakka Ville TP 7.45 0.01.18
8 Salomaa Paavo KanSu 7.49 0.01.22
9 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo TP 7.56 0.01.29
9 Nygård Robin OK77 7.56 0.01.29
11 Kallio Noel TuS 8.01 0.01.34
12 Mäkynen Eero KangSK 8.08 0.01.41
13 Brüll Mikael OK77 8.09 0.01.42
14 Repo Toivo SKUusi 8.13 0.01.46
15 Humalajoki Akseli TP 8.14 0.01.47
16 Lindstedt Luukas TP 8.17 0.01.50
17 Hannonen Eetu LS-37 8.22 0.01.55
18 Laurila Anton TP 8.32 0.02.05
19 Paju Eemil TP 8.39 0.02.12
20 Koota Niilo KyRa 8.40 0.02.13
21 Kenttä Elmo OK77 8.41 0.02.14
22 Tetri Eemil TuS 8.43 0.02.16
23 Ylinen Vertti TP 8.58 0.02.31
24 Sikström Jack TP 9.11 0.02.44
25 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 9.22 0.02.55
26 Rantanen Eelis HyRa 9.31 0.03.04
27 Saukko Alex 9.33 0.03.06
28 Björk Vincent OK77 10.40 0.04.13
29 Seppä Oliver KangSK 10.58 0.04.31
30 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 11.38 0.05.11
31 Makkonen Atso LS-37 11.44 0.05.17
32 Lehtonen Justus TP 12.06 0.05.39
33 Hanttu Eemeli Trian 12.25 0.05.58
34 Tammisto Juho TP 12.28 0.06.01
35 Laatunen Niilo KangSK 12.53 0.06.26
36 Kinni Otto EsSu 18.25 0.11.58
37 Neilimo Aaro KangSK 18.35 0.12.08
38 Rautajärvi Väinö HyRa 19.17 0.12.50
39 Mehtälä Erik Pihkan 19.52 0.13.25
40 Seppänen Aleksi TP 20.19 0.13.52
41 Alakare Noel 22.23 0.15.56
42 Jokela Vihtori LoJa 53.53 0.47.26

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Antto KangSK 6.52 0.00.00
2 Liukas Viljami KangSK 6.57 0.00.05
3 Pohjola Arttu HauSi 7.24 0.00.32
4 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 7.28 0.00.36
5 Breilin Daniel AR 7.34 0.00.42
6 Turunen Aapo TP 7.36 0.00.44
7 Liukkala Sulo SKUusi 7.43 0.00.51
8 Ahola Miska HyRa 7.44 0.00.52
9 Haikonen Kevin Koovee 8.09 0.01.17
10 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 8.14 0.01.22
10 Latonummi Aaretti HU-46 8.14 0.01.22
12 Välimäki Topi PR 8.31 0.01.39
12 Koskinen Ruben Trian 8.31 0.01.39
14 Silvan Jooa TarpSu 8.40 0.01.48
15 Manninen Emil Koovee 8.59 0.02.07
16 Metsäpuro Riku RaN 9.06 0.02.14
17 Laine Oskari LoJa 9.07 0.02.15
18 Granlund Cornelis NOK 9.23 0.02.31
18 Holstila Touko EsSu 9.23 0.02.31
20 Mattelmäki Aaretti AR 9.46 0.02.54
21 Kontio Karri KangSK 9.47 0.02.55
22 Repo Hugo TP 9.48 0.02.56
23 Toimela Santeri LS-37 9.49 0.02.57
24 Nieminen Niko AR 9.53 0.03.01
25 Multala Oskari RR 10.24 0.03.32
26 Niittymäki Frans TuS 10.26 0.03.34
27 Rautajärvi Veeti HyRa 10.33 0.03.41
28 Ahonen Eemil KangSK 10.38 0.03.46
29 Nieminen Panu AR 10.42 0.03.50
29 Korte Nuutti TuS 10.42 0.03.50
31 Lampinen Paavo TP 10.44 0.03.52
32 Macleod Ben TuS 10.49 0.03.57
33 Hämäläinen Lauri KangSK 10.55 0.04.03
34 Saarinen Eino TarpSu 11.22 0.04.30
35 Eerikäinen Oliver Pihkan 11.32 0.04.40
36 Soisalo Niila EsSu 13.42 0.06.50
37 Pitkäaho Nooa LapVi 13.44 0.06.52
38 Moisander Iivo HyRa 15.38 0.08.46
39 Saarinen Teo Eräp 15.42 0.08.50
40 Eskeli Antti LS-37 15.45 0.08.53
41 Lähteenmäki Pyry TuS 17.12 0.10.20
42 Latonummi Iisakki HU-46 17.14 0.10.22
43 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 17.46 0.10.54
44 Laamanen Atte TarpSu 18.11 0.11.19
45 Damskägg Oiva HyRa 18.16 0.11.24
46 Korhonen Anton Trian 18.22 0.11.30
47 Pekkala Julius SKUusi 18.31 0.11.39
48 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 19.17 0.12.25
49 Heinilä Touko RasKa 20.33 0.13.41

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Punto Elli RaN 12.14 0.00.00 63.78 59.48
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 12.44 0.00.30 60.97 56.85
3 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 13.21 0.01.07 57.86 53.96
4 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 13.43 0.01.29 56.03 52.25
5 Davidsson Linnéa TP 13.45 0.01.31 55.61 51.86
6 Naskali Johanna KyRa 13.51 0.01.37 54.93 51.22
7 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 13.57 0.01.43 54.25 50.59
8 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 14.27 0.02.13 52.11 48.59
9 Talvitie Meri RaN 14.35 0.02.21 51.36 47.90
10 Heinilä Lumi TP 15.20 0.03.06 48.60 45.32
10 Varjola Mette Koovee 15.20 0.03.06 48.60 45.32
12 Niemelä Sania KyRa 15.32 0.03.18 47.47 44.26
13 Sipilä Mia KangSK 16.19 0.04.05 44.95 41.92
14 Aulanko Aino EsAk 16.21 0.04.07 44.62 41.61
15 Viippola Sofia HS 17.16 0.05.02 42.02 39.19
16 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 17.30 0.05.16 41.24 38.46
17 Kenttä Lumi OK77 18.24 0.06.10 39.01 36.38
18 Backman Alexandra OK77 18.41 0.06.27 38.21 35.63
19 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 18.59 0.06.45 37.40 34.88
20 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 19.11 0.06.57 36.81 34.32
21 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 19.12 0.06.58 36.57 34.11
22 Nyholm Veera JRV 19.39 0.07.25 35.54 33.14
23 Pohjola Pihla Koovee 19.45 0.07.31 35.16 32.79
24 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 20.59 0.08.45 32.91 30.69
25 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 22.17 0.10.03 30.81 28.73
26 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 22.37 0.10.23 30.19 28.15
27 Anttila Krista SKUusi 24.06 0.11.52 28.17 26.27
28 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 26.55 0.14.41 25.07 23.38
Rantanen Annika Koovee HYL -
Halonen Ellinor NOK HYL -
Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 11.10 0.00.00
2 Rajala Maija RaJu 11.47 0.00.37
3 Enroth Emma TarpSu 12.02 0.00.52
4 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 12.04 0.00.54
5 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 12.23 0.01.13
6 Järvenpää Seela TP 12.30 0.01.20
7 Kajander Saana Trian 12.32 0.01.22
8 Lehtinen Martta AngA 12.37 0.01.27
8 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 12.37 0.01.27
10 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 12.41 0.01.31
11 Ahlfors Erika TP 12.47 0.01.37
12 Oksa Siiri RasKa 12.56 0.01.46
13 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 13.00 0.01.50
14 Lehtinen Miina AngA 13.03 0.01.53
15 Liuha Vilma KangSK 13.12 0.02.02
16 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 13.40 0.02.30
17 Mariani Sandra Koovee 13.53 0.02.43
18 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 13.59 0.02.49
19 Raukola Venla KanSu 14.46 0.03.36
19 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 14.46 0.03.36
21 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 14.50 0.03.40
22 Hyppölä Ella JRV 14.53 0.03.43
23 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 15.25 0.04.15
24 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 16.06 0.04.56
25 Ahti Ronja TP 16.26 0.05.16
26 Koskela Katri AngA 17.17 0.06.07
27 Laivanen Enni JRV 17.56 0.06.46
28 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 21.10 0.10.00
29 Löfgren Wilma RR 22.09 0.10.59
30 Koponen Terhi KuoSu 22.27 0.11.17
31 Matilainen Julia RaHa 22.33 0.11.23
Kenttä Sora OK77 HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 9.42 0.00.00
2 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 10.40 0.00.58
3 Määttänen Stella RasKa 10.53 0.01.11
4 Koskinen Aino TP 10.58 0.01.16
5 Lehtinen Lotta HS 11.18 0.01.36
6 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 11.19 0.01.37
7 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 11.28 0.01.46
8 Syrjälä Alina LHR 11.34 0.01.52
9 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 11.56 0.02.14
10 Saranpää Saara RaJu 12.04 0.02.22
11 Laine Liina LLuja 12.24 0.02.42
12 Turunen Helmi TP 12.33 0.02.51
13 Mäkelä Ella TuS 12.35 0.02.53
14 Tuomala Matilda AngA 12.40 0.02.58
15 Lehtovirta Saana TP 12.46 0.03.04
16 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 12.55 0.03.13
17 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 13.05 0.03.23
18 Harjamäki Manja HS 13.19 0.03.37
19 Eskola Inka EsSu 13.40 0.03.58
20 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 14.09 0.04.27
21 Honkala Emmi TP 14.18 0.04.36
22 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 14.51 0.05.09
23 Nyholm Ella JRV 15.45 0.06.03
24 Snickars Matilda NOK 16.09 0.06.27
25 Leppänen Jenna LS-37 16.10 0.06.28
26 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 16.37 0.06.55
27 Engblom Lydia Trian 17.43 0.08.01
28 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 18.00 0.08.18
29 Grönholm Clara Trian 20.23 0.10.41
30 Hakala Veera IkNV 28.06 0.18.24
31 Ikäheimonen Freja Lynx 29.53 0.20.11
Lahtinen Venla HiKi HYL -
Suojoki Milla PäLuLu KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Jenni RasKa 7.21 0.00.00
2 Kataja Enni RaJu 8.13 0.00.52
3 Turpeinen Selma TP 8.16 0.00.55
3 Weckman Venla VeVe 8.16 0.00.55
5 Mononen Linda KR 8.18 0.00.57
6 Kulju Silva HlS 8.39 0.01.18
7 Koskinen Frida Trian 9.27 0.02.06
8 Talonen Elsa IkNV 9.30 0.02.09
9 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 10.28 0.03.07
10 Ahti Saana TP 10.38 0.03.17
11 Mustikkamaa Eevi RaN 10.55 0.03.34
12 Vuorela Sofia UlvUra 11.00 0.03.39
13 Snickars Lea NOK 11.10 0.03.49
14 Hälikkä Milja HS 11.15 0.03.54
15 Tamminen Anna KyRa 11.36 0.04.15
16 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 11.57 0.04.36
17 Lehti Lumi Koovee 12.22 0.05.01
18 Nygård Minea OK77 13.01 0.05.40
19 Noponen Venla AnttU 13.04 0.05.43
20 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 13.26 0.06.05
21 Lindberg Ella HauSi 13.52 0.06.31
22 Puttonen Ansa S-JKL 14.14 0.06.53
22 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 14.14 0.06.53
24 Tetri Ella TuS 14.34 0.07.13
25 Löyttyjärvi Marja HauSi 14.36 0.07.15
26 Murtonen Greta LS-37 15.06 0.07.45
27 Länsiluoto Venla HS 15.54 0.08.33
28 Rämä Hilla HU-46 16.21 0.09.00
29 Milén Milja LS-37 17.58 0.10.37
30 Kosenius Iida RiSu 19.43 0.12.22
31 Jaakkola Kerttu LS-37 19.57 0.12.36
32 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 29.07 0.21.46
33 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkan 29.19 0.21.58
34 Soe Elise ValSu 43.26 0.36.05
Söyrilä Iida AngA HYL -
Heikkilä Nella RasKa HYL -
Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi KES -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 6.25 0.00.00
2 Lauronen Anni TP 6.56 0.00.31
3 Korte Martta TuS 7.06 0.00.41
4 Malm Saara TP 7.11 0.00.46
5 Tiits Maria TP 7.43 0.01.18
6 Saarinen Taimi TP 7.52 0.01.27
7 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 8.23 0.01.58
8 Laine Enni TP 8.28 0.02.03
9 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 8.41 0.02.16
10 Taiveaho Fanny SKUusi 8.45 0.02.20
11 Tuomala Rebekka AngA 9.18 0.02.53
12 Nurminen Lotta HS 9.26 0.03.01
13 Tapiola Aada AngA 9.29 0.03.04
14 Neilimo Eevi KangSK 9.35 0.03.10
15 Myllylä Lumi TP 9.43 0.03.18
16 Tolonen Sylvi Koovee 10.18 0.03.53
17 Rantanen Alisa HyRa 10.20 0.03.55
18 Pesola Ella KPV 10.34 0.04.09
19 Pärssinen Ilona TP 10.48 0.04.23
20 Wiklund Alma RaHa 11.24 0.04.59
21 Karjalainen Sonja TP 11.36 0.05.11
22 Kyckling Kerttu Eräp 11.39 0.05.14
23 Tuominen Joanna HlS 12.09 0.05.44
24 Kuikko Saini KangSK 12.58 0.06.33
25 Risku Saga OK77 13.47 0.07.22
26 Harju Anna KangSK 14.10 0.07.45
27 Alakare Nelli HS 15.31 0.09.06
28 Kääntönen Ronja MSParma 17.46 0.11.21
29 Kiviharju Aada TP 17.51 0.11.26
30 Tamminen Isla TuS 18.07 0.11.42
31 Letto Saana HyRa 18.30 0.12.05
32 Kulkula Viivi TarpSu 22.17 0.15.52
33 Mustonen Amanda HyRa 24.29 0.18.04
34 Takala Saara Eräp 26.29 0.20.04
Poskiparta Iida RasKa HYL -
Kässi Tyyne UurU HYL -
Haavisto Kerttu TuS HYL -
Blomberg Aino HlS HYL -

Sarja D10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 5.20 0.00.00
2 Andelmaa Oona AngA 6.01 0.00.41
3 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 6.24 0.01.04
4 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 7.18 0.01.58
5 Breilin Linda AR 7.31 0.02.11
6 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 7.51 0.02.31
7 Mäkinen Venla AngA 8.02 0.02.42
8 Taini Iida JRV 8.03 0.02.43
9 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 8.19 0.02.59
10 Turpeinen Saana TP 8.29 0.03.09
11 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 8.32 0.03.12
12 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 8.43 0.03.23
13 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 8.57 0.03.37
14 Reiman Sonja Trian 9.38 0.04.18
15 Vepsäläinen Soila HS 10.02 0.04.42
16 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 11.49 0.06.29
17 Jacobson Jenny OK77 11.50 0.06.30
18 Kataja Helmi RaJu 11.54 0.06.34
19 Göransson Alisa HlS 12.22 0.07.02
20 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee 13.47 0.08.27
21 Pasonen Ada-Lumia RaN 14.43 0.09.23
21 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 14.43 0.09.23
23 Mehtälä Ellen Pihkan 14.55 0.09.35
24 Wirola Eeva KangSK 16.41 0.11.21
25 Tuominen Noomi EsSu 23.00 0.17.40
26 Tamminen Seela TuS 24.52 0.19.32
27 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 25.25 0.20.05
Siivonen Anni Koovee HYL -
Similä Meeri LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 7.41 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Selma Trian 7.52 0.00.11
3 Noponen Vilma AnttU 8.14 0.00.33
4 Hiltunen Helka HlT 8.41 0.01.00
5 Suvinen Liina SaSu 8.49 0.01.08
6 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 8.53 0.01.12
7 Hämäläinen Annika HU-46 9.14 0.01.33
8 Tarri Emma KyRa 9.19 0.01.38
9 Saarinen Siiri RaN 9.50 0.02.09
9 Pusa Olga PäLuLu 9.50 0.02.09
11 Lankila Verna EsSu 10.04 0.02.23
12 Lyytikäinen Hilla EsSu 10.15 0.02.34
13 Vierula Aino-Sofia KyRa 10.31 0.02.50
14 Jonkka Annika KangSK 11.04 0.03.23
15 Saarinen Aada LS-37 11.13 0.03.32
16 Salamäki Venla EsSu 11.14 0.03.33
17 Yli-Karhu Emma LapVi 11.20 0.03.39
18 Kujansuu Sanni KanSu 11.57 0.04.16
19 Tammelin Ida RiSu 16.00 0.08.19
20 Lemponen Janna LapVi 18.20 0.10.39
21 Elo Taimi MSParma 18.32 0.10.51
22 Lepistö Aino HauSi 19.08 0.11.27
23 Saarinen Emmi RaN 19.54 0.12.13
24 Mäki Alina KyRa 20.09 0.12.28
25 Joupers Ellen Malax 21.35 0.13.54
26 Paavuori Neea JRV 23.06 0.15.25
27 Hietaniemi Kerttu Trian 37.25 0.29.44
28 Hämäläinen Inka HU-46 39.33 0.31.52

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 7.42 0.00.00
2 Toivio Kaisla TuS 8.06 0.00.24
3 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 8.14 0.00.32
4 Ahti Salla TP 8.15 0.00.33
5 Mononen Amanda KR 8.21 0.00.39
6 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 8.23 0.00.41
6 Manninen Elna Koovee 8.23 0.00.41
6 Karjalainen Milla TP 8.23 0.00.41
9 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 8.24 0.00.42
10 Vartiala Vanessa RaN 8.35 0.00.53
11 Kenner Saga PR 8.36 0.00.54
12 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 8.43 0.01.01
13 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkan 8.47 0.01.05
14 Koponen Vilja KuoSu 9.01 0.01.19
15 Hyvämäki Vilja SomEsa 9.24 0.01.42
16 Laine Vilja TP 9.27 0.01.45
17 Myllylä Pilvi TP 9.36 0.01.54
18 Vänni Josefiina IkNV 9.38 0.01.56
19 Korhonen Saara TarpSu 10.01 0.02.19
20 Kässi Elli UurU 10.10 0.02.28
21 Pesola Aada KPV 10.25 0.02.43
22 Stenvall Sara TP 10.26 0.02.44
23 Sipilä Helmi KangSK 10.43 0.03.01
24 Suuriniemi Silja KangSK 10.52 0.03.10
25 Blomberg Elsa HlS 11.21 0.03.39
26 Haapamäki Sirkku HyRa 11.31 0.03.49
27 Asell Elsa IkNV 11.55 0.04.13
28 Korhonen Tilda RaJu 12.13 0.04.31
29 Ollila Veera Pihkan 13.09 0.05.27
30 Kuivalahti Alina HlT 19.31 0.11.49
31 Syvänen Vilja OrPo 20.59 0.13.17
32 Frantz Erin Malax 22.07 0.14.25
33 Laurikkala Elsa HS 22.45 0.15.03
34 Marttinen Ella HU-46 22.56 0.15.14
35 Takalo Reetta TP 23.00 0.15.18
36 Rentto Hertta OrPo 26.00 0.18.18
37 Heinilä Pinja RasKa 30.28 0.22.46

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauronen Elina TP 7.19 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Elsi HS 8.07 0.00.48
3 Pihlaja Silva PR 8.32 0.01.13
4 Välimäki Tilda PR 8.41 0.01.22
5 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 8.46 0.01.27
6 Noponen Viivi AnttU 9.03 0.01.44
7 Taiveaho Inka SKUusi 9.10 0.01.51
8 Österman Liisa RiSu 9.36 0.02.17
9 Hartvik Mya PR 9.37 0.02.18
10 Valkonen Selma TuS 9.48 0.02.29
11 Yliaho Lilja Koovee 9.56 0.02.37
12 Hämäläinen Ellinoora LS-37 10.16 0.02.57
12 Tarri Elli KyRa 10.16 0.02.57
12 Wiik Iida Pihkan 10.16 0.02.57
15 Lehtonen Henni HauSi 10.21 0.03.02
16 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 10.40 0.03.21
17 Kiilo Katariina RR 10.48 0.03.29
18 Kiviranta Heta Eräp 10.49 0.03.30
19 Tarkia Maria HiKi 11.11 0.03.52
20 Herttua Venla LapVi 11.15 0.03.56
21 Lehtonen Linnea EsSu 11.25 0.04.06
22 Heikkinen Maija S-JKL 11.35 0.04.16
23 Heikkonen Liina HiKi 11.47 0.04.28
24 Vehkalahti Heta RasKa 12.08 0.04.49
25 Haikonen Lara Koovee 12.13 0.04.54
26 Väänänen Emilia SKUusi 12.17 0.04.58
27 Eklund My Malax 13.16 0.05.57
28 Talola Vilja LapVi 17.13 0.09.54
29 Heikkilä Riina EsSu 17.54 0.10.35
30 Kässi Ilma UurU 17.57 0.10.38
31 Silvonen Hertta LS-37 19.08 0.11.49
32 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 20.11 0.12.52
33 Talasniemi Saimi EsSu 20.12 0.12.53
34 Rajamäki Tuuli Koovee 21.05 0.13.46
35 Koota Aino KyRa 21.16 0.13.57
36 Kataja Lilja RaJu 21.33 0.14.14
37 Kullberg Ester Malax 22.14 0.14.55
38 Mäkitammi Kerttu KangSK 25.59 0.18.40
39 Nurminen Emma RR 29.19 0.22.00
40 Liuha Aino KangSK 29.38 0.22.19
41 Pikkarainen Aamu EsAk 30.00 0.22.41