FinnSpring-viesti 2018
,
Espoon Akilles
,
Leppävaaran Sisu
H21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Rauturier Quentin
|
Hyvönen Pekka
|
Dobrynin Sergey
|
H21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Rauturier Maxime
|
Mäkelä Tuomo
|
Rodionov Bogdan
|
H21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Kutlu Orhan
|
Elo Markku
|
Lindberg Mikko
|
H21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Toivio Heikki
|
Laaksonen Arttu
|
Hakala Joel
|
H21
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Manninen Heikki
|
Korpinen Olli-Jussi
|
Noponen Petri
|
H21
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 2
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Lilja Arto
|
Manninen Kalle
|
Haikonen Risto
|
H21
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 3
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Marttinen Harri
|
Kiljunen Pekka
|
Kalliokoski Toni
|
H21
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Pernu Lari
|
Kuleshov Mikhail
|
Malyshev Vladislav
|
H21
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Vesanto Anssi
|
Palmen Alvar
|
Komarov Kirill
|
H21
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Gabitov Rinat
|
Kokkila Ville
|
Mavchun George
|
H21
|
Espoon Suunta 4
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Beech Josh
|
Vehmas Miika
|
Larmala Niko
|
H21
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Aavajärvi Heikki
|
Pohjola Jukka
|
Heikkilä Ville
|
H21
|
Hauhon Sisu 2
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Ylitalo Aki
|
Kuivaniemi Esa
|
Liukkala Jaakko
|
H21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Heikkilä Tuomas
|
Syrjäläinen Topi
|
Ojanaho Olli
|
H21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Valtonen Luukas
|
Syrjäläinen Arttu
|
Summanen Aapo
|
H21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Salonen Matias
|
Kangas Veli
|
Hirs Otakar
|
H21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Scalet Tommaso
|
Salmenkylä Anton
|
Oksanen Tommi
|
H21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Haarlaa Tapio
|
Lampinen Ville
|
Lahtinen Atte
|
H21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Patana Mikko
|
Novikov Valentin
|
Novikov Leonid
|
H21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Suominen Eemeli
|
Närvä Tomi
|
Koistinen Olli-Pekka
|
H21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 3
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Loukkalahti Otto
|
Lahtinen Vesa
|
Sorsa Perttu
|
H21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 4
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Sorsa Lauri
|
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
|
Saarinen Jarkko
|
H21
|
Hiisirasti 1
|
Hiisirasti
|
Nakonechnyi Dmitry
|
Huila Joona
|
Hramov Andrei
|
H21
|
Hiisirasti 2
|
Hiisirasti
|
Detkov Sergei
|
Ruuhiala Roope
|
Popov Igor
|
H21
|
Hiisirasti 3
|
Hiisirasti
|
Asmolov Aleksei
|
Tommila Juha
|
Elizarov Daniil
|
H21
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Kommio Jere
|
Mogilny Ilya
|
Meriläinen Ari
|
H21
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Oksa Antti-Jussi
|
Prittinen Juha
|
Virtanen Antti
|
H21
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Kuusinen Petri
|
Lautamäki Asko
|
Kivikko Antti
|
H21
|
IF Femman 1
|
IF Femman
|
Sågfors Joel
|
Grahn Viljam
|
Sundelin Peter
|
H21
|
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
|
|
Hall Andreas
|
Boström Mårten
|
Pajunen Jere
|
H21
|
IK Falken 1
|
IK Falken
|
Stubb Hannes
|
Jansson Sören
|
Jansson Emil
|
H21
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Knuuttila Mikko
|
Karppinen Aleksi
|
Tsvetkov Dmitry
|
H21
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Taanila Vesa
|
Parkkinen Ville
|
Savolainen Eetu
|
H21
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Ylinen Juho
|
Oksanen Teemu
|
Linnainmaa Tero
|
H21
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Luoma Juha
|
Kalliokoski Jooseppi
|
Hytönen Juho-Veikko
|
H21
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Taanila Henri
|
Sankelo Hermanni
|
Kotamäki Iivo
|
H21
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Vaismaa Lassi
|
Ronkainen Aarni
|
Silvasti Heikki
|
H21
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Nenonen Lauri
|
Silvennoinen Santeri
|
Airila Hannu
|
H21
|
Kalevan Rasti 2
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Koskinen Roope
|
Silvennoinen Oskari
|
Martomaa Simo
|
H21
|
Kalevan Rasti 3
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Heinonen Mikko
|
H21
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Istolahti Tuomo
|
Tiainen Topias
|
Istolahti Jaakko
|
H21
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Liuha Jarkko
|
Sainio Santeri
|
Toivonen Eevert
|
H21
|
Kangasala SK 3
|
Kangasala SK
|
Ahonen Jere
|
Hölli Mikko
|
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
|
H21
|
Kangasala SK 4
|
Kangasala SK
|
Joutsensaari Jeremias
|
Rantala Antti
|
Laitinen Petteri
|
H21
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Viitasaari Toni-Antti
|
Koivumäki Olli
|
Ylikangas Esko
|
H21
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Pryjma Fryderyk
|
Myllärinen Jani
|
Lakanen Jani
|
H21
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Westerlund Juho
|
Suominen Miika
|
Mamia Tero
|
H21
|
Koovee 3
|
Koovee
|
Johansson Väinö
|
Klemola Saul
|
Westerlund Otso
|
H21
|
Koovee 4
|
Koovee
|
Linnainmaa Lauri
|
Alajoutsi Jukka
|
H21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Laine Miika
|
Lindqvist Arttu
|
Konovalov Dmitriy
|
H21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Sokolov Grigorii
|
Ojala Aaro
|
Tani Jukka
|
H21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Mattila Pyry
|
Tynys Joona
|
Väisänen Patrik
|
H21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Lindén Mikael
|
Irtola Miika
|
Kohvakka Ilkka
|
H21
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Nissinen Jani
|
Aaltio Aapo
|
Niiranen Arto
|
H21
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Sopo Aleksi
|
Suhonen Antto-Iiro
|
Hyppölä Sampo
|
H21
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Pasanen Ville
|
Lavi Mikko
|
Auvinen Jukka
|
H21
|
Kuzmolovo 1
|
|
|
H21
|
Kuzmolovo 2
|
|
|
H21
|
Kuzmolovo 3
|
|
|
H21
|
Kuzmolovo 4
|
|
|
H21
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Virtanen Akseli
|
Saarela Jarno
|
Virtanen Jussi
|
H21
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Lahtinen Tuomo
|
Sankari Matias
|
Anttolainen Aleksi
|
H21
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Rantala Valtteri
|
Solonen Joni
|
Raus Stefano
|
H21
|
Lappeen Riento 1
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Saikko Ville
|
Kuningas Janne
|
Lakanen Jonne
|
H21
|
Lappeen Riento 2
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Artemov Evgeny
|
Maajärvi Matti
|
Tonder Aapo
|
H21
|
Lappeen Riento 3
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Niemi Oskari
|
Väisänen Tero
|
Nuuttila Lauri
|
H21
|
Lappeen Riento 4
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Torniainen Heikki
|
Myllärinen Vertti
|
Huttunen Matti
|
H21
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Saramäki Niklas
|
Leskinen Aleksi
|
Mänkärlä Janne
|
H21
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Kujala Rainer
|
Leskinen Aapo
|
Leskinen Antti-Pekka
|
H21
|
Lynx 3
|
Lynx
|
Huhtanen Juha-Matti
|
Salervo Mikko
|
Heiskanen Oskari
|
H21
|
Lynx 4
|
Lynx
|
Närvä Marko
|
Kujanpää Juuso
|
Kleemola Lauri
|
H21
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Popov Artem
|
Pihl Peeter
|
Hämäläinen Sami
|
H21
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Mäkinen Tuukka
|
Vainio Antti
|
Kalve Henri
|
H21
|
MS Parma 3
|
MS Parma
|
Julkunen Aaro
|
Salmenoja Samuli
|
Peltola Juha
|
H21
|
MS Parma 4
|
MS Parma
|
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo
|
Rousku Samuli
|
Lepistö Oskari
|
H21
|
Navi 1
|
Navi
|
Ahola Topias
|
Ahola Joonas
|
Taivainen Olli-Markus
|
H21
|
Navi 2
|
Navi
|
Korpi Juho
|
Vicari Lars
|
Mesiäinen Jaakko
|
H21
|
NordWest 1
|
|
|
H21
|
NordWest 2
|
|
|
H21
|
NordWest 3
|
|
|
H21
|
NordWest 4
|
|
|
H21
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Jern Tobias
|
Snickars Caj
|
Ray Jonathan
|
H21
|
OK 77 2
|
OK 77
|
Järvenpää Antti
|
Kankaanpää Vesa
|
Donner Mikael
|
H21
|
OK 77 3
|
OK 77
|
Kankkunen Matias
|
Beitnes Amund
|
Hrabos Matej
|
H21
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Fabritius Mikael
|
Wickholm Jörgen
|
Muukkonen Petteri
|
H21
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Hasu Topi
|
Virta Jani
|
Penttinen Topi
|
H21
|
OK Trian 3
|
OK Trian
|
Sund Otto
|
Mansner Victor
|
Sevelius Emil
|
H21
|
OK Trian 4
|
OK Trian
|
Blomster Daniel
|
Hasu Simo
|
Mikander Christopher
|
H21
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Tranchand Frederic
|
Portin Fredric
|
Lundanes Olav
|
H21
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Stenlund Daniel
|
Ihme Vili
|
Laukkarinen Jesse
|
H21
|
Paimion Rasti 3
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Joensuu Ari-Pekka
|
Huhtinen Mikko
|
Suonpää Lasse
|
H21
|
Paimion Rasti 4
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Dahlen Mats
|
Hartvik Toni
|
Sipponen Jere
|
H21
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Virtala Alex
|
Engström Jon
|
Virtala Markku
|
H21
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Väänänen Heikki
|
Ilmakunnas Ilari
|
Pietikäinen Aleksi
|
H21
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Hapola Tuomas
|
Kapiainen Tomi
|
Kiuru Jani
|
H21
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Perä Tapio
|
Liukkonen Matti
|
Vilska Kimmo
|
H21
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Haltia Ilari
|
Paasikoski Antti
|
Turunen Markus
|
H21
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Kyyrönen Samuli
|
Pitkänen Jaakko
|
H21
|
Rasti 88 1
|
Rasti 88
|
Nokka Vesa
|
Nokka Atte
|
Mäki Juho
|
H21
|
Rasti-Jussit 1
|
Rasti-Jussit
|
Lähdesmäki Mikko
|
Mutikainen Leevi
|
Vainionpää Rasmus
|
H21
|
Rasti-Kurikka 1
|
Rasti-Kurikka
|
Hemminki Antti
|
Uitto Ville
|
Uitto Jussi
|
H21
|
Rasti-Kurikka 2
|
Rasti-Kurikka
|
Välikorpi Jari
|
Markkila Eero
|
Lammi Aleksi
|
H21
|
Rastivarsat 1
|
Rastivarsat
|
Grishman Denis
|
Kuva Lassi
|
Leirimaa Tatu
|
H21
|
Rastivarsat 2
|
Rastivarsat
|
Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
|
Kuoppamäki Juho
|
Leirimaa Lauri
|
H21
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
Koivisto Antton
|
Lehtoranta Teemu
|
Hakuli Tommi
|
H21
|
SK Uusi 2
|
SK Uusi
|
Malinen Olli
|
Rönkkö Jaan
|
Hulkkonen Mikko
|
H21
|
Sonkajärven Pahka 1
|
Sonkajärven Pahka
|
Rissanen Roni-Ville
|
Heiskanen Hannu
|
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
|
H21
|
Sotkamon Jymy 1
|
Sotkamon Jymy
|
|
H21
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Kaario Otto
|
Sulkula Anton
|
Leinonen Pauli
|
H21
|
Suunta-Sepot 1
|
Suunta-Sepot
|
Mäkelä Ville
|
Vainiomäki Markus
|
Mäkelä Jaakko
|
H21
|
Suunta-Sepot 2
|
Suunta-Sepot
|
Vainiomäki Samuel
|
Seppä Jussi
|
Jokela Ville
|
H21
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Kuukka Elias
|
Kuukka Anton
|
Niemi Aleksi
|
H21
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Sorsa Aleksi
|
Simosas Otto
|
Kymäläinen Severi
|
H21
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Saikko Antti
|
Puranen Konsta
|
Laakkonen Leo
|
H21
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Asklöf Henrik
|
Kinni Juho
|
Lilja Juha
|
H21
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 1
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Tikhonov Gleb
|
Suna Jussi
|
Merl Robert
|
H21
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 2
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Huttunen Esa
|
Koskenoja Tapani
|
Sirmais Martins
|
H21
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 3
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Gil Marcos Eduardo
|
Heikkilä Niklas
|
Mutka Manu
|
H21
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Kinnala Ville
|
Nummelin Oskari
|
Vuori Justus
|
H21
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Rajaniemi Juho
|
Huhtinen Olli
|
Salmi Janne
|
H21
|
Vaajakosken Terä 1
|
Vaajakosken Terä
|
Saari Toni
|
Saari Aki
|
Sorvisto Juha
|
H21
|
Vaajakosken Terä 2
|
Vaajakosken Terä
|
Sulkula Ilari
|
Saari Petri
|
Jurvakainen Tuukka
|
H21
|
Valkeakosken Haka 1
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Aho Aaro
|
Venäläinen Toni
|
Takala Matti
|
H21
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Repo Ville
|
Heiska Samu
|
Mattila Tuomas
|
H21
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Ovaska Janne
|
Weckman Janne
|
Pousi Juho
|
H21
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Suutari Matti
|
Jääskeläinen Iiro
|
Niskanen Janne
|
H120-
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Kemppi Joni
|
Karelo Jussi
|
Matilainen Juha
|
H120-
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Plit Herkko
|
Laaksonen Pasi
|
Laine Arttu
|
H120-
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Hyvärinen Pietari
|
Aho Jarmo
|
Kemppainen Antti
|
H120-
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Lindberg Lauri
|
Hiiri Ari
|
Salonen Tero
|
H120-
|
Hauhon Sisu 2
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Lehtonen Pasi
|
Liukkala Pekka
|
Lehtonen Kirsi
|
H120-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Tala Tuomas
|
Salonen Mikko
|
Ketolainen Juha-Ville
|
H120-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Länsiluoto Jaakko
|
Rajala Marko
|
Farkas David
|
H120-
|
IF Brahe 1
|
IF Brahe
|
Aaltonen Vesa
|
Kunttu Patrik
|
Johansson Peter
|
H120-
|
Karkki-Rasti 1
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Rantala Tommy
|
Villa Juha
|
Reinikainen Antti
|
H120-
|
Karkki-Rasti 2
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Havento Jukka
|
Autio Rauno
|
Pyykkö Juhani
|
H120-
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Kankkunen Riku
|
Nygård Marko
|
Lång Pekka
|
H120-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Hämäläinen Ari
|
Hämäläinen Jani
|
Ahvenainen Timo
|
H120-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Leppänen Kristian
|
Hirvonen Kimmo
|
Lehmusvuori Tomi
|
H120-
|
Lahden Taimi 1
|
Lahden Taimi
|
Liikkanen Reima
|
Sarkkinen Timo
|
Kokkinen Kari
|
H120-
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Kivilaakso Janne
|
Kuusinen Mikko
|
Ikäheimonen Jari
|
H120-
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Suuronen Ville
|
Suuronen Marko
|
Määttä Mikko
|
H120-
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Karttila Jussi
|
Jalonen Rauli
|
Aalto Sami
|
H120-
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Kankaanpää Juha
|
Ray Tomas
|
Arrakoski Jori
|
H120-
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Löfroos Andreas
|
Nylund André
|
Nurmiainen Jouko
|
H120-
|
OK Raseborg 2
|
OK Raseborg
|
|
H120-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Tolvanen Leo
|
Karling Harri
|
Ahokainen Nike
|
H120-
|
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1
|
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
|
Ojala Jari
|
Siivonen Jere
|
Levola Jani
|
H120-
|
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1
|
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
|
Rönkä Tero
|
Lassila Jussi
|
Purhonen Juha
|
H120-
|
Rasti-Jyry 1
|
Rasti-Jyry
|
Strömberg Juha-Pekka
|
Väisänen Juuso
|
Tapola Lauri
|
H120-
|
Rastihaukat 1
|
Rastihaukat
|
Helin Tuomas
|
Aunesluoma Antero
|
Matilainen Teemu
|
H120-
|
SK Vuoksi 1
|
SK Vuoksi
|
Ojalainen Jorma
|
Husu Heikki
|
Korhonen Mika
|
H120-
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 1
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Heikkonen Rami
|
Raute Kaj
|
H120-
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Lehtonen Eero
|
Haikonen Jyrki
|
Koivula Risto
|
H150-
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Markki Tapio
|
Larmala Juha-Pekka
|
Boström Mikael
|
H150-
|
IF Brahe 1
|
IF Brahe
|
Stenlund Tom
|
Grön Kaj
|
Stenlund Dan
|
H150-
|
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
|
Hintsanen Harri
|
Peltola Ilkka
|
Gynther Kimmo
|
H150-
|
Keravan Urheilijat 1
|
Keravan Urheilijat
|
Syrjälä Pertti
|
Parnetti Roy
|
Hakuli Kari
|
H150-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Kiljunen Juha
|
Lehtonen Timo
|
Jokinen Heikki
|
H150-
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Keskitalo Markku
|
Helander Mika
|
Valtonen Kimmo
|
H150-
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Täppinen Jan
|
Haajanen Leif
|
H150-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Liitiäinen Pasi
|
Vuorinen Pekka
|
Salo Mikael
|
H150-
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Nyholm Thomas
|
Johansson Jari
|
Östergård Patric
|
H150-
|
OK Trian 3
|
OK Trian
|
Simosas Ove
|
Frilander Heikki
|
Alden Jan
|
H150-
|
OK Trian 4
|
OK Trian
|
Lindahl Anders
|
Hokka Kari
|
Isoniemi Vesa
|
H150-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Kahiala Jari
|
Huttunen Matti
|
Skinnari Juha
|
H150-
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Sopanen Arto
|
Hautaniemi Petri
|
Korhonen Unto
|
H150-
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Kulmala Mika
|
Varmavuo Seppo
|
Loukkalahti Mika
|
H150-
|
Rasti 88 1
|
Rasti 88
|
Mäki Jarkko
|
Hiukka Petri
|
Tuomola Touko
|
H150-
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Heikkilä Ossi
|
Itkonen Raimo
|
Klemettinen Vesa
|
H150-
|
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1
|
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
|
Seppälä Samuli
|
Latvala Marko
|
Laukkarinen Kari
|
H180-
|
Hauhon Sisu 1
|
Hauhon Sisu
|
Niemi Kari-Veli
|
Rantio Jukka-Pekka
|
Ahonen Pekka
|
H180-
|
Joutsenon Kullervo 1
|
Joutsenon Kullervo
|
Peippo Tapio
|
Keltamäki Seppo
|
Mattinen Reijo
|
H180-
|
Järvenpään Palo 1
|
Järvenpään Palo
|
Rautanen Pauli
|
Kumpulainen Olli
|
Harju Hannu
|
H180-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Lindfors Max
|
Krogell Alf
|
Wickholm Martin
|
H180-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Ilmakunnas Pekka
|
Leinonen Markku
|
Pietikäinen Timo
|
H180-
|
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1
|
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
|
Helkkula Simo
|
Lassila Heikki
|
Naakka Tapio
|
H180-
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Salmi Veijo
|
Malinen Jouko
|
Niemi Arto
|
H180-
|
Turun Metsänkävijät 1
|
Turun Metsänkävijät
|
Helkkula Rauli
|
Lehto Kari
|
Arki Hannu
|
H180-
|
Vakka-Rasti 1
|
Vakka-Rasti
|
Helin Timo
|
Verha Koitto
|
Koistinen Leo
|
H210-
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Väätäinen Seppo
|
Rönkkö Paavo
|
Pajala Tauno
|
H210-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Liljeström Åge
|
Valtee Pertti
|
Pulkkinen Heimo
|
H210-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Leino Tapio
|
Mustranta Antti
|
Koivula Jouko
|
H210-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Kyckling Veli-Matti
|
Sane Kari
|
Hotti Reino
|
H210-
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Palomäki Mikko
|
Koivula Keijo
|
Partanen Paavo
|
H210-
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Tukiainen Tapio
|
Saviaho Aarno
|
Boström Holger
|
H210-
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Vannas Hannu
|
Peltola Timo
|
Hörkkö Jaakko
|
H210-
|
Mesikämmenet 1
|
Mesikämmenet
|
Reijula Tapio
|
Romula Tuomo
|
Kuusi Klaus
|
H210-
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Kuokkanen Seppo
|
Kivistö Erkki
|
Parkkonen Reima
|
H210-
|
Pihkaniskat 2
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Ryynänen Jorma
|
Luoma Simo
|
Tolvanen Harri
|
H210-
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Herttuainen Vesa
|
Paukkunen Ossi
|
Repo Voitto
|
H210-
|
Rasti-Jyry 1
|
Rasti-Jyry
|
Nippala Juhani
|
Uljas Risto
|
Inkinen Paavo
|
H210-
|
Rasti-Jyry 2
|
Rasti-Jyry
|
Reinikainen Pentti
|
Kanerva Unto
|
Kaura-aho Pertti
|
H210-
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 1
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Kallio Lasse
|
Karvonen Raimo
|
Kataja Lasse
|
H210-
|
Vaajakosken Terä 1
|
Vaajakosken Terä
|
Lakanen Ensio
|
Rusko Heikki
|
Turpeinen Timo
|
D21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Saarimäki Heini
|
Kauppila Sanna
|
Elo Sanni
|
D21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Kaartinen Selja
|
Lylynperä Kaisa
|
Yliluikki Henna
|
D21
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Siikarla Siiri
|
Ylimaa Henna
|
Roos Renja
|
D21
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Pajunen Jenna
|
Noponen Heli
|
Nurmela Sari
|
D21
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 2
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Lilja Salla
|
Hyyryläinen Laura
|
D21
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Ståhlberg Emilia
|
Plit Heidi
|
Savkina Ekaterina
|
D21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Valtonen Anniina
|
Mattila Milla
|
Otsamo Pihla
|
D21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Lahtinen Katja
|
Lammi Elina
|
Haarlaa Tiina
|
D21
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Salonen Heidi
|
Roininen Essi
|
Rantala Eerika
|
D21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Rihma Annika
|
Hämäläinen Roosa
|
Novikova Julia
|
D21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Åkerman Anu
|
Parjanne Laura
|
Patana Jenny
|
D21
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 3
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Skog Henna
|
Tulonen Jenna
|
Luoma Katja
|
D21
|
Hiisirasti 1
|
Hiisirasti
|
Dvorianskaia Anna
|
Somova Inna
|
Efimova Natalia
|
D21
|
Hiisirasti 2
|
Hiisirasti
|
Elizarova Olga
|
Vlasova Ekaterina
|
Mikkola Jenni
|
D21
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Talbonen Linda
|
Virtanen Heta
|
Smirnova Kristina
|
D21
|
IF Femman 1
|
IF Femman
|
Enlund Alexandra
|
Torrkulla Henna
|
Torrkulla Matilda
|
D21
|
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
|
|
Tervo Susanna
|
Niemi Jutta
|
Boström Matleena
|
D21
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Haavisto Veera
|
Oksanen Maiju
|
Borgenström Outi
|
D21
|
Joutsenon Kullervo 1
|
Joutsenon Kullervo
|
Mattinen Lotta
|
Pellinen Viivi
|
Vesikko Venla
|
D21
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Karjalainen Mikaela
|
Pitkänen Hilla
|
Taini Mia
|
D21
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Tarkiainen Tia
|
Konstari Elena
|
D21
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Rajamäki Netta
|
Liukka Venla
|
Silvennoinen Siiri
|
D21
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Sivén Hanna
|
Savolainen Iida
|
Saarinen Minna
|
D21
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Kontkanen Ronja
|
Sainio Linda
|
Annala Vilma
|
D21
|
Kangasala SK 3
|
Kangasala SK
|
Toivonen Sirra
|
Liuha Riina
|
Pietilä-Annala Jaana
|
D21
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Ukskoski Karoliina
|
Taanila Marjo
|
Uotila Ulrika
|
D21
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Anjala Anna-Kaisa
|
Uotila Erika
|
Paunonen Tuuli
|
D21
|
Koovee 3
|
Koovee
|
Lakanen Reetta
|
Simola Rosa
|
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
|
D21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Mattila Elisa
|
Peltonen Liisa
|
Hyyrynen Noora
|
D21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Taina Kaisa
|
Pylvänäinen Henna
|
Vääränen Sari
|
D21
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Laukkanen Marja
|
Hietanen Pinja
|
Harjula Tanja
|
D21
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Moilanen Anna
|
Honkanen Miitu
|
Näsi Juliaana
|
D21
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Kurri Noora
|
Leppävuori Hanna
|
D21
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Sopo Annika
|
Nygård Marikki
|
Räsänen Johanna
|
D21
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Rantanen Sinikka
|
Pätäri Päivi
|
Kääriä Venla
|
D21
|
Lappeen Riento 1
|
Lappeen Riento
|
Artemova Aleksandra
|
Nykänen Eveliina
|
Lakanen Laura
|
D21
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Virta Elli
|
Heikkilä Tuuli
|
Norrbacka Sanni
|
D21
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Ikäheimonen Taru
|
Leskinen Anne-Mari
|
Heiskanen Linda
|
D21
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Istolahti Tiia
|
Rudnaya Anastasia
|
Viberg Tuulia
|
D21
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Koskinen Noora
|
Hakala Essi
|
Paukkunen Sanna
|
D21
|
MS Parma 3
|
MS Parma
|
Saetalu Daisi
|
D21
|
MS Parma 4
|
MS Parma
|
|
D21
|
Navi 1
|
Navi
|
Aho-Penttilä Petra
|
D21
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Donner Janina
|
Donner Isabel
|
Seppänen Mari
|
D21
|
OK 77 2
|
OK 77
|
Ruokolainen Miina
|
Lindholm Vivian
|
Eklund Ida-Marie
|
D21
|
OK 77 3
|
OK 77
|
Koskilaakso Aada
|
Sell Raisa
|
Hosekova Vanda
|
D21
|
OK 77 4
|
OK 77
|
Frenckell von Rafaela
|
Salminen Henna
|
Ray Jenny
|
D21
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Julku Päivi
|
Martikainen Karoliina
|
Schoultz von Katja
|
D21
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Liljeström Heidi
|
Lintula Kirsi
|
Stengård Ingrid
|
D21
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Westerlund Ina
|
Valkama Emma
|
Norrgrann Saara
|
D21
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Dambe Inga
|
Väätäjä Milja
|
Reponen Milka
|
D21
|
Paimion Rasti 3
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Temjakova Nina
|
Jerkku Laura
|
D21
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Nymalm Amy
|
Cederberg Ida-Marie
|
Gunell Yvonne
|
D21
|
Pargas IF 2
|
Pargas IF
|
Virtala Jenny
|
Andersson Annika
|
Virtala Petra
|
D21
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Rintamäki Riina
|
Meriheinä Sabrina
|
Aumo Satu
|
D21
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Latva-Kiskola Piia
|
Himilä Julia
|
Heittola Suvi
|
D21
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Varmavuo Iida
|
Varmavuo Emma
|
Seppälä Kaisla
|
D21
|
Rasti-Kurikka 1
|
Rasti-Kurikka
|
Heittola Satu
|
Taipalus Maarika
|
Palomäki Sanna
|
D21
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Simonsén Suvi
|
Kuusela Tuija
|
Kaskinen Mira
|
D21
|
Rastikarhut 2
|
Rastikarhut
|
Peltomäki Elli
|
Saarijärvi Salla
|
Ylikylä Sanna
|
D21
|
Rastikarhut 3
|
Rastikarhut
|
Suojanen Laura
|
Koivunen Nea
|
Haapakoski Tiina
|
D21
|
Rastivarsat 1
|
Rastivarsat
|
Hirvonen Milla
|
Pelkonen Roosa
|
D21
|
S-Petersburg 1
|
|
|
D21
|
S-Petersburg 2
|
|
|
D21
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Wennman Heini
|
Haajanen Sofia
|
Haataja Anna
|
D21
|
SK Pohjantähti 2
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Niva Sara
|
D21
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Klemettinen Veera
|
Viholainen Elisa
|
Klemettinen Kaisa
|
D21
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa
|
Kuuselo Riina
|
Karhola Lotta
|
D21
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Rintanen Heini
|
Avelin Melina
|
Viilo Annika
|
D21
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Jalava Enni
|
Lainio Ilona
|
Haavisto Alli
|
D21
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Julkunen Sonja
|
Ajalin Riikka
|
Haavisto Emmi
|
D21
|
Turun Suunnistajat 3
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Manderbacka Hanne
|
Haapasaari Ilona
|
Liimatainen Anni
|
D21
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Kilpeläinen Elina
|
Weckman Sanna
|
Parkkonen Tuulia
|
D120-
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Tervakangas Sanna
|
Ojalainen Sini
|
Nybakken Line
|
D120-
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Lötjönen Milla
|
Nousiainen Sari
|
Fey Natalia
|
D120-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Ryyppö Minna
|
Rantala Eija
|
Kiiski Johanna
|
D120-
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Otsamo Riikka
|
Turakainen Irene
|
Rajamäki Riikka
|
D120-
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Laurinen Mari
|
Haapea Heli
|
Vesterinen Kirsi
|
D120-
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Borgenström Elina
|
Partanen Paula
|
Friman Kaisa
|
D120-
|
Karjaan Ura 1 1
|
Karjaan Ura
|
Kalenius Regina
|
Hosio Sanna
|
Hellén Anna
|
D120-
|
Karkki-Rasti 1
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Väli-Klemelä Maiju
|
Suikkanen Tiina
|
Harju Tuija
|
D120-
|
Karkki-Rasti 2
|
Karkki-Rasti
|
Vaara Inga-Maria
|
Vaiksalu Lilyon
|
Nyholm Tanja
|
D120-
|
Keravan Urheilijat 1
|
Keravan Urheilijat
|
Hovinen Mari
|
Rönkkö Eva
|
Kirves Hetti
|
D120-
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Heiskanen Reetta
|
Lång Maija
|
Väätäinen Hanna
|
D120-
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Tahvanainen Anu
|
Tuokko Mari
|
Arvela Kirsi
|
D120-
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Louhisola Meri
|
Packalen Auli
|
Kyckling Katja
|
D120-
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Dahl Citha
|
von Schoultz Åsa
|
Wolff Charlotta
|
D120-
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Laurila Milla
|
Nuottajärvi Sanna
|
Jauhiainen Lena
|
D120-
|
Rasti-Jyry 1
|
Rasti-Jyry
|
Routsi Anastasia
|
Castrén Jenni
|
Sidensnöre Tiina
|
D120-
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Huhtala Maija
|
Kyläkoski Reetta
|
Haavisto Lotta
|
D120-
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Niskanen Kirsi
|
Vallema Tanja
|
Heikkinen Anniina
|
D150
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Varpula Marjut
|
Autti Marja-Liisa
|
Boström Kirsi
|
D150
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Puromies Merja
|
Palmen Virpi
|
Tarkiainen Merja
|
D150
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Suhonen Sirpa
|
Multala Sanna
|
Leppävuori Päivi
|
D150
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
|
Tarkkanen Teresa
|
Myllys Leena
|
D150
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
|
Ray Carola
|
Torp-Donner Heidi
|
D150
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Laurila Anneli
|
Lallo Tuula
|
Hagman Terése
|
D150
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Hölsö Jaana
|
Ruusunen Johanna
|
Sipponen Eija
|
D150
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
|
Jumppanen Helena
|
Oinonen Lotta
|
D150
|
Rasti E4 1
|
Rasti E4
|
Tupitsa Sari
|
Raatikainen Päivi
|
Kihlström Kirsi
|
D180
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Linjama Mirja
|
Bergström Anneli
|
Kokkila Marita
|
D180
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Raiko Erja
|
Liimatainen Raili
|
Borgenström Lotta
|
D180
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Wickholm Rita
|
Wickholm Petra
|
Krum Mirva
|
D180
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Heinonen Kaija
|
Ilmakunnas Seija
|
Luoma Helena
|
D180
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Hautaniemi Marjaana
|
Juvonen Marja
|
Tikka Eija
|
D180
|
Vakka-Rasti 1
|
Vakka-Rasti
|
Laine Kirsi
|
Ritasalo Maaria
|
Verha Maija
|
KUNTO H
|
ABB SK 1
|
|
Pulli Tuomas
|
Qvintus Mikko
|
Veikonheimo Tomi
|
KUNTO H
|
ABB SK 2
|
|
Pulli Kati
|
Rauhala Tapio
|
Hellberg Janne
|
KUNTO H
|
AS Skinnarila 1
|
|
|
KUNTO H
|
Esak Jukolakoulu 1
|
|
|
KUNTO H
|
Esak Jukolakoulu 2
|
|
|
KUNTO H
|
Hiisirasti 1
|
Hiisirasti
|
Sychev Maxim
|
Väätäinen Olli
|
Nurminen Ville-Veikko
|
KUNTO H
|
Jämätiimi 1
|
|
Kemppainen Tommi
|
Muukkonen Jyrki
|
Ilmarinen Perttu
|
KUNTO H
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Kiiski Mikko
|
Kotro Pia
|
Vepsäläinen Juha
|
KUNTO H
|
Länsi-Vantaan laajakaistalähettiläät 1
|
|
|
KUNTO H
|
Marjoja 1
|
|
Lamminsalo Marko
|
KUNTO H
|
Metos 1
|
|
Myllys Antti
|
Launonen Lauri
|
Väisänen Jari
|
KUNTO H
|
Nostalgia 1
|
|
|
KUNTO H
|
OC Puisto 1
|
OC Puisto
|
Harju Reima
|
Turkkila Kalle
|
Martikainen Mika
|
KUNTO H
|
OC Toffee 1
|
|
Koskinen Jussi
|
Koskinen Hanna-Riikka
|
Viero Jussi
|
KUNTO H
|
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1
|
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
|
Lindeman Harri
|
Toivonen Mikko
|
Pitkänen Vesa
|
KUNTO H
|
Rasti-Jyry 1
|
Rasti-Jyry
|
Alanko Heikki
|
Lehmuskoski Jani
|
Maisala Tuomas
|
KUNTO H
|
Rasti-Vihti 1
|
Rasti-Vihti
|
|
KUNTO H
|
SK Rintterit 1
|
|
Hytönen Harri
|
Maasilta Tommi
|
Pulli Veli-Matti
|
KUNTO H
|
SK Uranus 1
|
|
|
KUNTO H
|
TeekSu 1
|
|
Seppälä Otso
|
Rauhala Juha
|
Koskilaakso Mikko
|
KUNTO H
|
Tio Rättens Män 1
|
|
|
KUNTO D
|
GTK - mieli maassa 1
|
|
Tornivaara Anna
|
Turunen Kaisa
|
Nuottimäki Kristiina
|
KUNTO D
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Nurminen Susanna
|
KUNTO D
|
Kinttuviisas 1
|
|
Kottonen Annariitta
|
Lonka Hennariikka
|
Raijas Elina
|
KUNTO D
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Hietala Miina
|
Vepsäläinen Tiina
|
Virtanen Jonna
|
KUNTO D
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Kiuru Veera
|
Korhonen Eeva
|
Lintunen Marjut
|
KUNTO D
|
SK Rintterit 1
|
|
Murto Heli
|
Liikonen Sari
|
Pulli Tessa
|
HD21C
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Marttinen Jarno
|
Syrjäläinen Janne
|
Kalliokoski Toni
|
HD21C
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 2
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Marttinen Jenni
|
Kiiskinen Annukka
|
Paajanen Tero
|
HD21C
|
Esak Jukolakoulu 1
|
|
|
HD21C
|
Esak Jukolakoulu 2
|
|
|
HD21C
|
Esak Jukolakoulu 3
|
|
|
HD21C
|
Esak Jukolakoulu 4
|
|
|
HD21C
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Kaukonen Ella
|
Lappi Jenni
|
Raasakka Maija
|
HD21C
|
Herrasmiessuunnistajat 1
|
|
Pärssinen Matti
|
Heikkinen Sakari
|
Lahtinen Jari
|
HD21C
|
Hiiltomiehet 1
|
Hiiltomiehet
|
Niittymäki Johanna
|
Niittymäki Katri
|
Nurminen Henna
|
HD21C
|
Huhtasen Heimo 1
|
|
Huhtanen Ossi
|
Huhtanen Meri
|
Saramäki Sara
|
HD21C
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Friman Sami
|
Damskägg Marika
|
Kiuru Esko
|
HD21C
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Vesterinen Esa
|
Vesterinen Viivi
|
Vesterinen Veeti
|
HD21C
|
IF Brahe 1
|
IF Brahe
|
Johansson Axel
|
Joensuu Ida
|
Gripenberg Mattias
|
HD21C
|
Ihan hukassa 1
|
|
Olkkonen Tuulikki
|
Nieminen Maarit
|
Honkala Veera
|
HD21C
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Ojanen Mirja
|
Haavisto Päivi
|
Oksanen Kristiina
|
HD21C
|
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
|
|
HD21C
|
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
|
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
|
Haverinen Arto
|
Haverinen Riikka
|
Pääkkönen Mikko
|
HD21C
|
Kalvolan Keihäs 1
|
Kalvolan Keihäs
|
Laakso Eeva-Liisa
|
Aumo Riitta
|
Oripelto Saara
|
HD21C
|
Keravan Urheilijat 1
|
Keravan Urheilijat
|
Antell Saara
|
Antell Kai
|
Antell Mikko
|
HD21C
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Hyyppä Tuomas
|
Viitasaari Tommi
|
Biskop Kim
|
HD21C
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Orjala Elina
|
Nurisalo Seppo
|
Ronkainen Timo
|
HD21C
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Schüle Katja
|
Salonen Eeva-Liisa
|
Simola Erja
|
HD21C
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Yliaho Marko
|
Salakari Eemil
|
Simola Reea
|
HD21C
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Ojala Tero
|
Salonen Mika
|
Tammilehto Erika
|
HD21C
|
Kuusamakiitäjät
|
|
|
HD21C
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Kaitainen Lassi
|
Vepsäläinen Onni
|
Nokka Ilari
|
HD21C
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Halkosaari Helena
|
Simola Anna
|
Simola Tarja
|
HD21C
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Suomi Tyko
|
Koskinen Matias
|
Julkunen Tero
|
HD21C
|
Möttösen Juurakko 1
|
|
Kalliokoski Loviisa
|
Vesisenaho Markku
|
Kalliokoski Arto
|
HD21C
|
Navi 1
|
Navi
|
Kuva Petri
|
Valjakka Tapio
|
Malinen Vinski
|
HD21C
|
NordWest 1
|
|
|
HD21C
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Blomster Fredrik
|
Pasanen Henri
|
Kopra Marcus
|
HD21C
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
|
Kurkela Reino
|
Viitanen Kirsi
|
HD21C
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
|
Oikkonen Severi
|
Oikkonen Mirka
|
Virtanen Kari
|
HD21C
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Majuri Joonas
|
Lindgren Eveliina
|
Vehkamäki Hanna
|
HD21C
|
Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus 1
|
|
|
HD21C
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Naukkarinen Pekka
|
Kuusio Mikko
|
Kukkonen Marja
|
HD21C
|
Rasti-Jyry 1
|
Rasti-Jyry
|
Maisala Jola
|
Herranen Timo
|
Glad Timo
|
HD21C
|
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1
|
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
|
Sorvari Hanna
|
Paukkola Jari
|
Hartikainen Pertti S.
|
HD21C
|
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
|
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
|
|
HD21C
|
Seventh Heaven 1
|
|
Kauhanen Ari
|
Haukilampi Eero
|
Halonen Juha
|
HD21C
|
Sotkamon Jymy 1
|
Sotkamon Jymy
|
Kankainen Ulla-Maria
|
Kankainen Janne
|
Laaksoviita Katja
|
HD21C
|
Suomusjärven Sisu 1
|
Suomusjärven Sisu
|
Kerkola Nico
|
Kerkola Teemu
|
Kerkola Tiina
|
HD21C
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Pohjola Lauri
|
Kanko Ruut
|
Leppämäki Anton
|
HD21C
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Välkki Antti
|
Häkkinen Mika
|
Ketola Mervi
|
HD21C
|
Tjeld SK 1
|
|
Kleemola Jari
|
Kleemola Katri
|
Heinonen Jukka
|
HD21C
|
UNO SK 1
|
UNO SK
|
Ståhlström Janne
|
Kurppa Pauli
|
Falkstedt Jori
|
HD21C
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Kukkonen Henri
|
Laitinen Emilia
|
Kauppila Tomi
|
HD21C
|
Vesaisen Pojat 1
|
Vesaisen Pojat
|
Goman Annukka
|
Goman Maija
|
Goman Anna
|
HD21C
|
ÅF 1
|
|
Kervinen Lasse
|
Kara Olli
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Tervakangas Mikko
|
Rautio Mikael
|
Kemppi Topias
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Tiainen Olli
|
Laaksonen Emil
|
Boström Kristian
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Ruuskanen Tuomas
|
Sorsa Antti
|
Määttälä Mikko
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 4
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Pajuoja Otso
|
Raasakka Jussi
|
Puupponen Lauri
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 5
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Penttinen Oskari
|
Vuorela Joona
|
Tikkanen Elias
|
H15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 6
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Virrankoski Iiro
|
Lehikoinen Aino
|
H15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Tala Miika
|
Ikola Atte
|
Mannonen Ville
|
H15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Syrjäläinen Lauri
|
Väisänen Lenni
|
Laatu Antti
|
H15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Hamppu Anton
|
Ristimäki Väinö
|
Kallela Luca
|
H15-18
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Autio Wertti
|
Partanen Lauri
|
Hautakangas Nuuti
|
H15-18
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 2
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Orrainen Severi
|
Aaltonen Lauri
|
H15-18
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Lautamäki Matias
|
Jalonen Jussi
|
Aleksandrov Stepan
|
H15-18
|
IF Brahe 1
|
IF Brahe
|
Johansson Emil
|
Joensuu Valter
|
Gripenberg Otto
|
H15-18
|
Kalevan Rasti 1
|
Kalevan Rasti
|
Liukka Pieti
|
Simonen Markus
|
Silvennoinen Oskari
|
H15-18
|
Kalvolan Keihäs 1
|
Kalvolan Keihäs
|
Aumo Oskari
|
Laakso Eemeli
|
Leinamo Tuomas
|
H15-18
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Toivonen Vilhelm
|
Olkkonen Vili
|
Kontio Kimmo
|
H15-18
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Schüle Joel
|
Yliaho Joona
|
Alajoutsi Jasper
|
H15-18
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Alajoutsi Oliver
|
Schüle Oliver
|
H15-18
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Hämäläinen Kasperi
|
Hyvönen Jerry
|
Kirjavainen Santeri
|
H15-18
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Virtanen Aaro
|
Virtanen Ilari
|
Arvela Oskari
|
H15-18
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Koivisto Juho
|
Sankelo Sampo
|
Sankelo Antton
|
H15-18
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Syrjälä Niilo
|
Silmälä Vili
|
Silmälä Venni
|
H15-18
|
Luumäen Rasti 1
|
Luumäen Rasti
|
Hirvikallio Teemu
|
Tamminen Kasperi
|
Hirvikallio Aatu
|
H15-18
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Koponen Matias
|
Mbembela Karim
|
Maronen Matias
|
H15-18
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Stenbacka Oscar
|
Talja Eljas
|
Donner Jonny
|
H15-18
|
OK 77 2
|
OK 77
|
Lindholm William
|
Kenttä Nooa
|
Frenckell von Waldemar
|
H15-18
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Lemström Karl Emil
|
Smedslund Marcus
|
H15-18
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Johansson Eelis
|
Reijonen Oskari
|
Salo Kristian
|
H15-18
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Still Alec
|
Nordgren Simon
|
Stjernberg Nicholas
|
H15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Rantoja Jarkko
|
Haanpää Klaus
|
Arola Topias
|
H15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 2
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Tuomasjukka Voima
|
Haanpää Leo
|
Haapala Tuomo
|
H15-18
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Kuusio Samu
|
Metsälä Jesse
|
Hautaniemi Lauri
|
H15-18
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Hämäläinen Aleksi
|
Pitkänen Nikanor
|
Hiiro Artturi
|
H15-18
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Jutila Pietu
|
Willman Iivari
|
Nolvi Joona
|
H15-18
|
Rastikarhut 2
|
Rastikarhut
|
Lahti Valtteri
|
Kesti Erik
|
Koivunen Jutta
|
H15-18
|
Rastivarsat 1
|
Rastivarsat
|
Ketonen Juuso
|
Pelkonen Oula
|
Maasilta Aapo
|
H15-18
|
S-Petersburg 1
|
|
|
H15-18
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
Kalvas Tuomo
|
Puusaari Aleksi
|
Kallio Matti
|
H15-18
|
SK Vuoksi 1
|
SK Vuoksi
|
Korhonen Eetu
|
Eskelinen Pyry
|
Husu Eeka
|
H15-18
|
Solf IK 1
|
Solf IK
|
Udell Robin
|
H15-18
|
Sotkamon Jymy 1
|
Sotkamon Jymy
|
Malinen Hannu
|
Kokkonen Eemeli
|
Kankainen Valtteri
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Mustajoki Tiitus
|
Mustajoki Olli
|
Nieminen Juho
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Valkolehto Tommi
|
Kupiainen Tuukka
|
Mäenpää Matias
|
H15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Pesu Vilma
|
Tukiainen Otso
|
Laine Aarni
|
H15-18
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Kinnala Kalle
|
Sinervä Onni
|
Seppä Touko
|
H15-18
|
Valkeakosken Haka 1
|
Valkeakosken Haka
|
Salonen Seeti
|
Aho Rauli
|
Aho Ilmari
|
D15-18
|
Alatornion Pirkat 1
|
Alatornion Pirkat
|
Taulavuori Venla
|
Korpi Anna
|
Taulavuori Anni
|
D15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Hilo Hanne
|
Peura Kerttu
|
Raasakka Liisa
|
D15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Soikkeli Sofia
|
Markki Emmi
|
Laine Roosa
|
D15-18
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Lappi Essi
|
Paloheimo Oona
|
Pellonperä Sofia
|
D15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Turakainen Venla
|
Tala Emilia
|
Nietula Minja
|
D15-18
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Tala Juulia
|
Salonen Venla
|
Salonen Elli
|
D15-18
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Koistinen Milla
|
Norrbacka Salla
|
Tiljander Venla
|
D15-18
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Prittinen Sanni
|
Metsälä Essi
|
Mäenpää Maija
|
D15-18
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Kuusinen Saana
|
Lehtinen Meiju
|
Blinova Mariia
|
D15-18
|
Kalvolan Keihäs 1
|
Kalvolan Keihäs
|
Leinamo Sonja
|
Leppänen Netta
|
Leinamo Reetta
|
D15-18
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Hyyppä Milja
|
Venetjoki Venla
|
Biskop Greta
|
D15-18
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Rannila Venla
|
Koskela Iina
|
Viitasaari Liina
|
D15-18
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Ojala Jenny
|
Simola Rita
|
Rajala Daniela
|
D15-18
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Kiljunen Emmi
|
Lehtonen Maiju
|
Taipale Anniina
|
D15-18
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Heikkilä Suvi
|
Kytäjä Nea
|
Asklöf Aino
|
D15-18
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Valtonen Essi
|
Tuomisto Saara
|
Katajamäki Emma
|
D15-18
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Nilsson Matilda
|
Arrakoski Wilma
|
Mårtenson Lydia
|
D15-18
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Martikainen Kristiina
|
Isoniemi Sandra
|
Lindahl Jannica
|
D15-18
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
|
Oikkonen Sanni
|
Rantala Aino
|
Isojärvi Johanna
|
D15-18
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
|
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
|
Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta
|
Ojanaho Eeva-Liina
|
Ojala Lumimaaria
|
D15-18
|
Paimion Rasti 1
|
Paimion Rasti
|
Hölsö Essi
|
Haapala Jaana
|
Wahlsten Vilma
|
D15-18
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Laurén Jill
|
Laurén Sara
|
Brink Henrika
|
D15-18
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Sopanen Maisa
|
Metsälä Piitu
|
Kantanen Raisa
|
D15-18
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Jutila Iisa
|
Haunia Heta
|
Jutila Pinja
|
D15-18
|
S-Petersburg 1
|
|
|
D15-18
|
SK Pohjantähti 1
|
SK Pohjantähti
|
Sankelo Lotta
|
Niva Heini
|
Väliheikki Julia
|
D15-18
|
Sotkamon Jymy 1
|
Sotkamon Jymy
|
Laaksoviita Veera
|
Pääkkönen Nea
|
Kankainen Venla
|
D15-18
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Tuomala Miina-Maria
|
Nygård Mette
|
Leppämäki Elsa
|
D15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Yli-Hietanen Silja
|
Häkkinen Pihla
|
Tikkakoski Ilona
|
D15-18
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Laine Anni
|
Jussila Ida
|
Savisaari Outi
|
D15-18
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Rantala Henna
|
Lounela Amanda
|
D15-18
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Mäkinen Tuuli
|
Tarkkanen Annika
|
Koivula Lotta
|
D15-18
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Pakkanen Raita
|
Heikkinen Ida
|
Vallema Henrika
|
H/D14
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Ahonen Jutta
|
Juva Juulia
|
Kemppainen Laura
|
H/D14
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Virtanen Aino
|
Lehtola Teemu
|
Siltanen Senni
|
H/D14
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Rasa Aku-Pekka
|
Paajanen Alpo
|
Zhukov Viacheslav
|
H/D14
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Riissanen Pyry
|
Hanhijärvi Maijukka
|
Vuorela Leo
|
H/D14
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Kemppi Silva
|
Noponen Juho
|
Rautio Daniel
|
H/D14
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Rautio Ulrika
|
Karelo Luukas
|
Turkkila Liisa
|
H/D14
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Toivonen Niko
|
Soikkeli Linnea
|
Kärkkäinen Andreas
|
H/D14
|
Espoon Suunta 4
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Hilo Jenny
|
Teuri Lukas
|
Ruusu Rasmus
|
H/D14
|
Espoon Suunta 5
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Hiisilä Hannes
|
Hosio Iris
|
Hyvärinen Luukas
|
H/D14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Turakainen Veera
|
Ristimäki Vieno
|
Sallila Katarina
|
H/D14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Rajala Anni
|
Rehberger Nadja
|
Länsiluoto Juho
|
H/D14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Väisänen Doris
|
Rantala Ella
|
Laatu Jaakko
|
H/D14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Joensuu Lumi
|
Malmberg Vilho
|
Malmi Juho
|
H/D14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Roschier Siiri
|
Rantakokko Merianna
|
Meuronen Joonas
|
H/D14
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Jääskeläinen Nuutti
|
H/D14
|
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
|
Hiidenkiertäjät
|
Nikkinen Hannes
|
Nikkinen Saana
|
Kavonius Atte
|
H/D14
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Haapamäki Kerttu
|
Åberg Nea
|
Ahoniemi Santeri
|
H/D14
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Skyttä Ilari
|
Laakso Elmiina
|
Mäki Aino
|
H/D14
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Ronkainen Elias
|
Virkajärvi Heta
|
Virkajärvi Juho
|
H/D14
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Salonen Lotta
|
Hirvelä Karoliina
|
Konstari Elmeri
|
H/D14
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Vennelä Nuutti
|
Kontio Kirsi
|
Olkkonen Veera
|
H/D14
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Koivunen Visa
|
Pajula Siiri
|
Niemelä Leevi
|
H/D14
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
|
Myllymäki Matilda
|
Hyyppä Liina
|
Brock Emma
|
H/D14
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Ojala Aleksi
|
Yliaho Iiris
|
Simola Jere
|
H/D14
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Kaikkonen Oona
|
Pitkänen Iiro
|
Ojala Kalle
|
H/D14
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
|
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
|
Peltonen Lasse
|
Lindén Amalia
|
Ojala Urho
|
H/D14
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Hyvönen Vilma
|
Multala Emmi
|
Rissanen Venny
|
H/D14
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Paavola Titta
|
Kiiski Aliisa
|
Outinen Katariina
|
H/D14
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
|
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
|
Lehtonen Kaapo
|
Granqvist Eetu
|
Leppänen Jenni
|
H/D14
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Sikkilä Peppi
|
Kankaanpää Aino
|
Sankelo Verneri
|
H/D14
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Julkunen Siiri
|
Saarela Thomas
|
Syrjälä Elmeri
|
H/D14
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Isoherranen Salla
|
Aaltonen Tatu
|
Packalén Anton
|
H/D14
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Vuorensola Joonatan
|
Kivilaakso Juho
|
Peltola Eemil
|
H/D14
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Jalonen Aapo
|
Pirilä Elisa
|
Aalto Lauri
|
H/D14
|
MS Parma 2
|
MS Parma
|
Ekström Lotte-Line
|
Tuomisto Kerttu
|
Karttila Inkeri
|
H/D14
|
MS Parma 3
|
MS Parma
|
Heinonen Sini
|
H/D14
|
NordWest 1
|
|
|
H/D14
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Donner Jesper
|
Korento Benjamin
|
Backman Wilhelmina
|
H/D14
|
OK Raseborg 1 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Nylund Simon
|
Lindroos Siri
|
Westerberg Monique
|
H/D14
|
OK Raseborg 2
|
OK Raseborg
|
Fagerlund Alex
|
Tenkanen Rasmus
|
Sandell Cilia
|
H/D14
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Määttä Max
|
Wickholm Saga
|
Nuottajärvi Veeti
|
H/D14
|
OK Trian 2
|
OK Trian
|
Laasonen Lotta
|
Wickholm Wilma
|
Nuottajärvi Elias
|
H/D14
|
Pargas IF 1
|
Pargas IF
|
Lindroos Elias
|
Virtala Emmi
|
Engström Simon
|
H/D14
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Nyman Ida
|
Rintamäki Elias
|
Miettinen Kiia
|
H/D14
|
Pihkaniskat 2
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Lamminmäki Markus
|
Hippeläinen Oliver
|
H/D14
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Länsivuori Luukas
|
Kivelä Martta
|
Metsälä Hetti
|
H/D14
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Mänty Elisa
|
Hämäläinen Elina
|
Toivonen Nuutti
|
H/D14
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Multala Essi
|
Toivonen Lotta
|
Lankinen Oona
|
H/D14
|
Rasti-Nokia 1
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
Punto Elli
|
Punto Eetu
|
Niemelä Julius
|
H/D14
|
Rastikarhut 1
|
Rastikarhut
|
Willman Kasperi
|
Lahti Paavo
|
Koivunen Netta
|
H/D14
|
Rastikarhut 2
|
Rastikarhut
|
Kujansuu Aaro
|
H/D14
|
Rastivarsat 1
|
Rastivarsat
|
Pelkonen Elias
|
Ketonen Jussi
|
Ketonen Jonna
|
H/D14
|
Russia 1
|
|
|
H/D14
|
SK Uusi 1
|
SK Uusi
|
Muukkonen Topias
|
Lukkari Matilda
|
Jacobsson Emil
|
H/D14
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Schmidt Emilia
|
Matinheikki Liisa
|
Liponkoski Aapo
|
H/D14
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Konttila Milo
|
Jussila Emma
|
Sivonen Miro
|
H/D14
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Laine Noora
|
Nieminen Saana
|
Välkki Totte
|
H/D14
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Holmroos Sakari
|
Huhtala Vilma
|
Paananen Joonas
|
H/D14
|
Turun Suunnistajat 2
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Vaho Pyry
|
Kyläkoski Elli
|
H/D14
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Lehtonen Elias
|
Palomäki Oskari
|
Haikonen Ilmo
|
H/D14
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Laitinen Julia
|
Heikkinen Roosa
|
Jokela Kiia
|
H/D12
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Baranova Vladislava
|
Lilja Hilma
|
Paajanen Ilari
|
H/D12
|
Espoon Akilles 1 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Vuorela Samu
|
Sumanen Siiri
|
Carlsson Oliver
|
H/D12
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Tiainen Antti
|
Kankaanpää Martta
|
Vanhanen Aapo
|
H/D12
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Soikkeli Lauriina
|
Krapu Aleksi
|
Karelo Olivia
|
H/D12
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Farkas Villö
|
Niittymaa Noora
|
Tuominen Kaapo
|
H/D12
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Kallela Lenni
|
Meuronen Siiri
|
Länsiluoto Väinö
|
H/D12
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Vesterinen Vilma
|
H/D12
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
|
Holmala Kira
|
Haavisto Matias
|
Niemenmaa Meeri
|
H/D12
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
|
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
|
Taini Elli
|
Nurminen Jonne
|
Virkajärvi Aapo
|
H/D12
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Hämäläinen Aaro
|
Mustonen Vilma
|
Uusitalo Joni
|
H/D12
|
Koovee 1
|
Koovee
|
Lakanen Lauri
|
Rantanen Annika
|
Pinta Leevi
|
H/D12
|
Koovee 2
|
Koovee
|
Schüle Elias
|
Siivonen Eero
|
Mäkelä Ilona
|
H/D12
|
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
|
Kymin Suunnistajat
|
Kiiski Olavi
|
Hyvölä Venla
|
Saarela Ossi
|
H/D12
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Hietala Sini
|
Nivukoski Lotta
|
Noponen Veeti
|
H/D12
|
Lynx 1
|
Lynx
|
Fritzen Florian
|
Kuusinen Tuomas
|
Aaltonen Nelli
|
H/D12
|
Lynx 2
|
Lynx
|
Kuusinen Karri
|
Mbembela Kia
|
Koponen Rasmus
|
H/D12
|
Lynx 3
|
Lynx
|
Viskari Saana
|
Isoherranen Antti
|
Hellstedt Oliver
|
H/D12
|
Lynx 4
|
Lynx
|
Mjösund Linus
|
Leskinen Eemeli
|
Packalén Lotta
|
H/D12
|
Lynx 5
|
Lynx
|
Sukselainen Laura
|
Enqvist Rasmus
|
Alhonen Sofia
|
H/D12
|
Lynx 6
|
Lynx
|
Peltola Otto
|
H/D12
|
MS Parma 1
|
MS Parma
|
Ekström Saana-Mari
|
Heinonen Janne
|
H/D12
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Kenttä Lumi
|
Donner Jeremy
|
Backman Alexandra
|
H/D12
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Kajander Saana
|
Nordgren Cecilia
|
Lintula Aapo
|
H/D12
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Laisev Vjatseslav
|
Nyman Elias
|
Miettinen Iida
|
H/D12
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Malmström Kaapo
|
Loukkalahti Aino
|
Laapas Rasmus
|
H/D12
|
Rasti-Nokia 1
|
Rasti-Nokia
|
Harju Tuomas
|
Mäntylä Irinja
|
Syväterä Sampo
|
H/D12
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Laakso Elisa
|
Kovanen Sauli
|
Kämäräinen Aaro
|
H/D12
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Väistökoski Meri
|
Liponkoski Eino
|
Pesu Akseli
|
H/D12
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Lehtovirta Eetu
|
Häkkinen Kaisla
|
Ritala Arttu
|
H/D12
|
Turun Suunnistajat 1
|
Turun Suunnistajat
|
Ruohonen Felix
|
Holmroos Inkeri
|
Huhtala Lotta
|
H/D12
|
Ulvilan Ura 1
|
Ulvilan Ura
|
Lehtonen Venla
|
Palomäki Emilia
|
Koivula Lauri
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Siltanen Salli
|
Mäkinen Venla
|
Virtanen Oiva
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Elovaara Emma
|
Virtanen Onni
|
Juva Juho
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
|
Angelniemen Ankkuri
|
Lehtinen Miina
|
Lehtinen Martta
|
Falkstedt Onni
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
|
Anttolan Urheilijat
|
Paajanen Ilari
|
Korpinen Elli
|
Noponen Venla
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Espoon Akilles 1
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Veikkola Matias
|
Kajan Iiris
|
Veikkola Eemil
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Espoon Akilles 2 2
|
Espoon Akilles
|
Halinen Aapo
|
Veikkola Viljami
|
Kuusela Lotta
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Espoon Suunta 1
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Kemppainen Aarne
|
Kankaanpää Mikki
|
Jantunen Anni
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Espoon Suunta 2
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Fey Erik
|
Martomaa Eero
|
Kemppainen Pilvi
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Espoon Suunta 3
|
Espoon Suunta
|
Teuri Venla
|
Fey Mark
|
Pirilä Petrus
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Viippola Sofia
|
Joensuu Aapo
|
Ristimäki Eino
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Heikkilä Lauri
|
Siivola Alina
|
Sauso Aada
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat
|
Siivola Iida
|
Erkkilä Matilda
|
Länsiluoto Venla
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Åberg Ninni
|
Partanen Roope
|
Kantelinen Vili
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
|
Hyvinkään Rasti
|
Friman Eemeli
|
Damskägg Hilda
|
Kantelinen Mona
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Raimovaara Emma
|
Kivelä Niko
|
Peltotalo Vilho
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
|
Syrjänen Onni
|
Jokimäki Siiri
|
Vepsäläinen Elsa
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Kalvolan Keihäs 1
|
Kalvolan Keihäs
|
Mäntytörmä Seela
|
Kukkola Sara
|
Palmroth Rianna
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Kangasala SK 1
|
Kangasala SK
|
Koivunen Panu
|
Honkala Emmi
|
Uusitalo Tami
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Kangasala SK 2
|
Kangasala SK
|
Liuha Vilma
|
Liuha Eino
|
Koivunen Lassi
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat
|
Hyvönen Otso
|
Lång Elmeri
|
Lång Emma
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Lapuan Virkiä 1
|
Lapuan Virkiä
|
Kero Fanni
|
Sikkilä Iines
|
Kankaanpää Sanni
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
|
Syrjälä Alina
|
Suomi Tiuku
|
Syrjälä Vilho
|
H/D10-12TR
|
OK 77 1
|
OK 77
|
Kenttä Sora
|
Kenttä Voima
|
Backman Sebastian
|
H/D10-12TR
|
OK Raseborg 1
|
OK Raseborg
|
Nurmiainen Elsa
|
Fagerlund Viggo
|
Lemström Fredrik
|
H/D10-12TR
|
OK Trian 1
|
OK Trian
|
Määttä Mico
|
Isoniemi Stella
|
Määttä Sissi
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Pihkaniskat 1
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Vehkamäki Isadora
|
Rintamäki Peetu
|
Rintamäki Santtu
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Pihkaniskat 2
|
Pihkaniskat
|
Hahto Vili
|
Kirves Antti
|
Tarkiainen Janette
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Kivelä Saimi
|
Lintunen Aapo
|
Kivelä Veikko
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
|
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
|
Kuusio Senni
|
Lintunen Venla
|
Lintunen Elmo
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti
|
Multala Aatos
|
Vilska Eemi
|
Alanko Elli
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
|
Suunta Jyväskylä
|
Isoaho Peppilotta
|
Hietala Vilho
|
Isoaho Pinjasisko
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
|
Tampereen Pyrintö
|
Koskinen Aino
|
Ritala Samu
|
Pesu Lotta
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Hirvilahti Joona
|
Weckman Venla
|
Hirvilahti Niklas
|
H/D10-12TR
|
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
|
Vehkalahden Veikot
|
Jokela Väinö
|
Laitinen Sofia
|
Weckman Selma
|