TrailO,
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15.07.2019,
16.07.2019,
16.07.2019,
17.07.2019,
18.07.2019
Elit class |
|
|
|
|
115577 |
|
|
Aebischer Valérie |
Switzerland |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
Elit class |
116676 |
|
|
Björkman Eva |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116696 |
|
|
Ditchfield Ian |
Great Britain |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116704 |
|
|
Forst Libor |
Czech Republic |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116705 |
|
|
Forstova Lenka |
Czech Republic |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116673 |
|
|
Fredholm Eva |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116672 |
|
|
Fredholm Martin |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116674 |
|
|
Fredholm Owe |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
112802 |
|
|
Furucz Jan |
Slovakia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
26278 |
|
|
Gammelgård Ken |
Sweden |
Elit class |
|
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
37237 |
517178 |
|
Hakala Petteri |
Rasti-Nokia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
14437 |
258048 |
|
Hakanen Eero |
Rasti-Jyry |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
7446 |
272412 |
|
Hartman Pertti |
Rasti-Nokia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
26191 |
514628 |
|
Heinonen Mikko |
Kalevan Rasti |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
22910 |
257485 |
|
Hovinen Mari |
Keravan Urheilijat |
Elit class |
|
|
|
|
48467 |
|
|
Howald Severin |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
|
112423 |
527557 |
|
Hämäläinen Teemu |
Kangasala SK |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
Elit class |
5592 |
52032 |
|
Inkinen Lasse |
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
16633 |
42733 |
|
Inkinen Martti |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
5384 |
506461 |
|
Jacobson Anna |
OK 77 |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
106823 |
514642 |
|
Jacobson Jenny |
OK 77 |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
Elit class |
98028 |
183638 |
|
Jacobson Åke |
OK 77 |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116740 |
|
|
Johansson Marcus |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116739 |
|
|
Johansson Michael |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
14015 |
504301 |
|
Junttila Esko |
Muuramen Rasti |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
31175 |
507133 |
|
Kalvas Teemu |
Keravan Urheilijat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
37436 |
525286 |
|
Kalvas Tuomo |
SK Uusi |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
7823 |
241464 |
|
Karvinen Jarmo |
Keravan Urheilijat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
13411 |
527762 |
4298394 |
Kattilakoski Eero |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116629 |
|
|
Kewley John |
Great Britain |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116758 |
|
|
Khalanskiy Artem |
Russia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
104172 |
266754 |
4322012 |
Kirves Hetti |
Keravan Urheilijat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
|
24515 |
503268 |
|
Koponen Pentti |
Espoon Suunta |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
115598 |
|
|
Kostova Jana |
Czech Republic |
Elit class |
|
|
|
Elit class |
38188 |
91973 |
|
Lehtimäki Harri |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
13240 |
|
|
Liimatainen Heikki |
Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116757 |
|
|
Liubov Kozina |
Russia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
96649 |
530375 |
|
Lukkari Matilda |
SK Uusi |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116694 |
|
|
Lundkvist Erik |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
115518 |
|
|
Madella Remo |
Italy |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
37246 |
|
|
Markelin Tuomo |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
7348 |
217617 |
|
Mäkinen Kristiina |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
25743 |
238204 |
|
Mäkinen Lauri |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
Elit class |
20395 |
529537 |
|
Mäkinen Pinja |
Koovee |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
|
23384 |
128259 |
|
Mäntyniemi Matti |
Epilän Esa |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
30096 |
530495 |
|
Nyström Jan-Eric |
Akilles OK |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
17722 |
89272 |
|
Näsi Roope |
Alahärmän Kisa |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116675 |
|
|
Olvenmyr Rudi |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
101695 |
180135 |
|
Pinola Anne |
Rasti-Nokia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
|
30166 |
77531 |
|
Pinola Kari |
Rasti-Nokia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
115347 |
|
|
Puternicka Joanna |
Poland |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116756 |
|
|
Rusakov Sergei |
Russia |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
7363 |
249198 |
|
Rusanen Antti |
Hauhon Sisu |
Elit class |
Elit class |
|
Elit class |
Elit class |
30363 |
266195 |
|
Seppä Pekka |
Suunta-Sepot |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116630 |
|
|
Silvervret Lars |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116720 |
|
|
Simek Miroslav |
Czech Republic |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116721 |
|
|
Simkova Marketa |
Czech Republic |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116685 |
|
|
Stålnacke Erik |
Sweden |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116609 |
|
|
Tashiro Masayuki |
Japan |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
25501 |
238598 |
|
Tertsunen Ari |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
25055 |
40599 |
|
Tjäder Tuula |
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
115569 |
|
|
Tsang Michael Chun Chi |
Hong Kong |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
20241 |
80928 |
682278 |
Uotila Ari |
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
115500 |
|
|
Urquhart Elizabeth |
Great Britain |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
115501 |
500021 |
|
Urquhart Graham |
Great Britain |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116677 |
|
|
Waaler Lars |
Norway |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116678 |
|
|
Waaler Martin |
Norway |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
116679 |
|
|
Waaler Ole-Johan |
Norway |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
115346 |
|
|
Wieszaczewski Jacek |
Poland |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
104523 |
507775 |
3980935 |
Øien Geir Myhr |
Norway |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
|
|
115843 |
199860 |
|
Kokko Pirjo |
Tarpian Suunta |
Public class |
Public class |
|
|
|
9440 |
180696 |
|
Koponen Riitta |
Espoon Suunta |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
115568 |
|
|
Kwong Kwok Wah |
Hong Kong |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
115567 |
|
|
Li Louise Mang Wah |
Hong Kong |
Public class |
|
|
|
Public class |
110280 |
531265 |
|
Nurmiainen Elsa |
OK Raseborg |
Public class |
|
|
|
Public class |
110290 |
531072 |
|
Nurmiainen Jouko |
OK Raseborg |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
116722 |
|
|
Simkova Anezka |
Czech Republic |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
Public class |
115657 |
506319 |
|
Tikkala Evastina |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
Public class |
|
|
|
Public class |
110291 |
524458 |
|
Wolff Charlotta |
OK Raseborg |
|
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
18032 |
44327 |
|
Hiirsalmi Juha |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
Elit class |
105249 |
503125 |
|
Hiirsalmi Ville |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Elit class |
|
|
|
17272 |
229289 |
|
Keränen Hannu |
Sonkajärven Pahka |
|
Public class |
|
|
Public class |
107608 |
526237 |
4337051 |
Kirves Antti |
SK Uusi |
|
|
|
Public class |
Public class |
112773 |
525663 |
4370078 |
Lamminsalo Marko |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
|
Elit class |
|
Elit class |
|
108913 |
244925 |
|
Mäkinen Venla |
Koovee |
|
Elit class |
|
Elit class |
|
26271 |
271775 |
|
Mäkinen Vesa |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
|
|
|
|
Public class |
344 |
265079 |
|
Syrjänen Jukka |
Koovee |
csv-tiedostoon
|