FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
V-S am-sprintti (lähikilpailu), Jatkuva Liike Oy
23.10.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 39165 515301 Arki Vesa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H21 10445 514206 3966330 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 90556 522753 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H21 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee
H21 15390 515290 Kurkela Mikko Koovee
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 23629 511639 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 121019 506609 Priks Ossi Rasmus MS Parma
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21 9308 514454 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 110437 516432 Levälehto Riku Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 110326 524026 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H40 41499 245673 Laine Mikko Rasti 88
H40 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 117605 249487 Päärni Pertti MS Parma
H40 27457 514401 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H45 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H45 118973 251119 Paasikivi Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H45 119994 507126 Tasala Markus Turun Suunnistajat
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Suunnistajat
H45 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 33507 502407 4044327 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H50 92888 69965 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H50 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 112240 511041 Putkuri Tommi RastiPiikkiö
H50 117174 504112 Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50 109730 508886 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 13879 508297 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
H55 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55 20510 184734 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H55 11024 255363 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY
H55 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 11001 505020 4203956 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H60 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 8120 257304 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H60 8173 237165 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma
H60 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 18559 506565 Vainio Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 94701 517196 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H65 5348 512476 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H65 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 20856 516084 Lind Sune IK Falken
H65 118286 507173 Niemi Esa MS Parma
H65 8421 514780 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 36566 520517 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H65 16221 509053 4128724 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H65 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 5717 519121 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 35083 514779 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 33497 523222 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 101594 518064 Saksman Kai Estonia
H70 24433 514188 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H75 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H75 5747 518163 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H75 21616 517680 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 5018 513903 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 28514 222897 Helin Raimo Maarian Mahti
H80 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H80 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 22499 256248 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H16 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 108020 203690 Lintula Eliel Turun Suunnistajat
H16 118742 254978 2010 Nikkilä Elias Turun Suunnistajat
H16 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H16 114695 510908 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H16 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 101975 517782 Virtanen Topi Paimion Rasti
H14 111142 505408 Laine Oliver Turun Suunnistajat
H14 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H12 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H12 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H12 111022 245490 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H12 115658 514911 Lähteenmäki Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H12 107765 254528 Matilainen Sakari Espoon Suunta
H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H12 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H12 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 118278 514533 Tuokko Eetu MS Parma
D21 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 9651 259519 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D21 28034 514523 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D21 25903 513735 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 118246 232394 Suominen Salli Paimion Rasti
D21 36476 514181 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat
D21 25904 263730 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 17671 518288 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D40 14836 249056 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 117393 515391 Junnila Annastiina Turun Suunnistajat
D40 1034 521548 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D40 115842 248794 Mikkola Sanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D40 30580 180120 Pietilänaho Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 119943 262697 Stenholm Sari Turun Suunnistajat
D45 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti
D45 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D45 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D45 118262 222421 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D45 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D50 106023 518202 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 102541 512543 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D50 30366 504823 Auvinen Katja Turun NMKY
D50 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D50 39533 258433 Lainio Saija Turun NMKY
D50 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50 101461 516099 Liikonen Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 25809 509727 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 123 517082 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 99264 245038 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D65 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65 375 515059 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 38116 520969 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D65 17380 518261 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D70 765 516422 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D18 106577 246662 Heinonen Sini MS Parma
D16 101915 226629 4178778 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma
D16 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 94713 258604 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D16 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D14 113656 227329 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D14 113657 227331 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D14 110280 513728 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D14 109660 245028 4125639 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D14 113536 506275 Tasala Emily Turun Suunnistajat
D14 111421 238360 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D14 102634 514132 3948833 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 115720 507142 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 118789 516254 Haavisto Kerttu Turun Suunnistajat
D12 118259 523435 Hagström Isabella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 118258 258902 Hagström Wilma Turun Suunnistajat
D12 109264 517913 Holmroos Siiri Turun Suunnistajat
D12 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D12 119110 255074 Lonka Veera Turun Suunnistajat
D12 110688 138128 Paukkunen Siiri MS Parma
D12 110028 503080 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D12 110348 258844 4124277 Rantanen Linn Pargas IF
D12 109512 511619 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 116066 258930 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot

csv-tiedostoon