FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Kalattoman kierros 2 ja WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja M21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 41.52 0.00.00 93.34
2 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 42.45 0.00.53 90.69
3 Juura Elmeri PR 44.01 0.02.09 87.37
4 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 44.30 0.02.38 85.73
5 Pökälä Samuel AR 44.53 0.03.01 84.31
6 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 44.58 0.03.06 83.47
7 Bettega Fabiano Italy 45.28 0.03.36 81.87
8 Dallavalle Luca Italy 45.53 0.04.01 80.46
9 Kleemola Joona HyRa 46.09 0.04.17 79.33
10 Lilja Juha TP 46.19 0.04.27 78.37
11 Blomster Anders VaaSu 46.20 0.04.28 77.68
12 Ambrazas Ignas Lithuani 46.36 0.04.44 76.57
13 Osti Dante Italy 47.41 0.05.49 74.19
14 Karm Marek Estonia 48.09 0.06.17 72.83
15 Mariani Antonio Italy 48.15 0.06.23 72.04
16 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 49.21 0.07.29 69.81
17 Turra Piero Italy 49.35 0.07.43 68.85
Dawson Keith Great Br HYL -
Saarela Samuli KoS KES -
Pyykönen Pasi KanSu KES -

Sarja W21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Andrasiuniene Gabriele Lithuani 47.31 0.00.00 90.97
2 Haga Antonia Botnia 48.27 0.00.56 88.10
3 Hara Marika Koovee 48.36 0.01.05 86.72
4 Stengård Ingrid Trian 50.23 0.02.52 82.58
5 Saarinen Henna Koovee 50.58 0.03.27 80.57
6 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 52.14 0.04.43 77.58
7 Koskinen Pinja RR 54.57 0.07.26 72.77
8 Arlauskiene Ramune Lithuani 55.28 0.07.57 71.11
9 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 56.54 0.09.23 68.37
10 Dannowski Anke Germany 58.32 0.11.01 65.54
11 Kilpeläinen Pihla JYPS 1.10.29 0.22.58 53.66
12 Hanley Karena Great Br 1.26.47 0.39.16 42.96
Voutilainen Viivi JYPS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 47.16 0.00.00 72.92
2 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 49.29 0.02.13 68.78
3 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 51.29 0.04.13 65.27
4 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 51.41 0.04.25 64.18
5 Wik Niklas Falken 52.14 0.04.58 62.68
6 Blomback Mikael SuJu 53.12 0.05.56 60.74
7 Amper Robert HauSi 55.03 0.07.47 57.91
8 Hongell Timo KoS 56.13 0.08.57 55.94
9 Saarinen Samuli RaN 56.31 0.09.15 54.88
10 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 56.55 0.09.39 53.74
11 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 58.19 0.11.03 51.71
12 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.00.12 0.12.56 49.38
13 Hiiri Ari HauSi 1.06.14 0.18.58 44.23

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sorvari Niko RaVi 49.36 0.00.00 73.78
2 Toimela Niko LS-37 53.00 0.03.24 66.97
3 Virkki Janne Hiilto 53.38 0.04.02 64.13
4 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 56.24 0.06.48 59.04
5 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.04.29 0.14.53 49.94
Mikkola Ilkka EsSu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Friman Sami HyRa 44.31 0.00.00 69.80
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 47.39 0.03.08 64.60
3 Aibast Erik Estonia 48.12 0.03.41 63.26
4 Tommola Mikko LS-37 49.51 0.05.20 60.58
5 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 50.33 0.06.02 59.17
6 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 51.01 0.06.30 58.05
7 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 51.20 0.06.49 57.13
8 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 51.54 0.07.23 55.94
9 Thorwart Martin Germany 57.00 0.12.29 50.43
10 Bonden Marko Hiilto 59.17 0.14.46 47.99
11 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 1.02.26 0.17.55 45.11
12 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 1.07.25 0.22.54 41.34
13 Torvela Niko HTH 1.10.29 0.25.58 39.13
14 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.12.05 0.27.34 37.85
Vehmas Juha RaVi HYL -
Mikkola Marko Hiisi HYL -
Häkkinen Mika Hiilto HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 45.09 0.00.00 68.22
2 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 47.13 0.02.04 64.53
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 49.09 0.04.00 61.32
4 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 53.04 0.07.55 56.17
5 Johansson Peter Brahe 53.20 0.08.11 55.27
6 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 54.12 0.09.03 53.78
7 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 58.00 0.12.51 49.69
8 Ojala Kai FreeAd 59.14 0.14.05 48.10
9 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 59.28 0.14.19 47.35
10 Rissanen Markku TP 1.00.25 0.15.16 46.06
11 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.00.29 0.15.20 45.47
12 Lindfors Max Trian 1.00.42 0.15.33 44.76
13 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.05.28 0.20.19 41.00
14 Mäki Kimmo Raseborg 1.15.34 0.30.25 35.08
15 Fey Carl EsSu 1.27.03 0.41.54 30.07

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 41.58 0.00.00 65.80
2 Raudus Timo Eks 44.35 0.02.37 60.78
3 Launonen Jarmo KeU 46.07 0.04.09 57.63
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 48.15 0.06.17 54.01
5 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 48.43 0.06.45 52.43
6 Saari Ismo JYPS 49.21 0.07.23 50.71
7 Kleemola Jouko Eks 49.48 0.07.50 49.21
8 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 51.37 0.09.39 46.48
9 Pulkkinen Markku Eks 1.03.24 0.21.26 37.02

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 45.30 0.00.00 59.40
2 Mannila Tapio EE 51.23 0.05.53 51.99
3 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 52.47 0.07.17 50.02
4 Ovaska Pertti EE 53.51 0.08.21 48.45
5 Martikainen Pasi IPR 54.05 0.08.35 47.66
6 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 56.19 0.10.49 45.22
7 Juura Esa KanSu 58.18 0.12.48 43.15
8 Mognato Giorgio Italy 1.06.00 0.20.30 37.64
9 Linna Heikki RasKe 1.11.31 0.26.01 34.30
10 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 1.11.42 0.26.12 33.78
11 Laurila Timo JalJa 1.14.35 0.29.05 32.05
12 Järvinen Jari RR 1.23.38 0.38.08 28.21
Laine Markku MU HYL -
Fogelholm Mikael KeU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 46.47 0.00.00 51.05
2 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 48.03 0.01.16 48.87
3 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 50.39 0.03.52 45.58
4 Aalto Timo TurSa 52.06 0.05.19 43.55
5 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 53.30 0.06.43 41.66
6 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 54.10 0.07.23 40.42
7 Slotte Harald Botnia 56.21 0.09.34 38.14
8 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.01.31 0.14.44 34.29
9 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.08.18 0.21.31 30.30
10 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 1.31.44 0.44.57 22.13

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 42.11 0.00.00 43.27
2 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 44.15 0.02.04 40.56
3 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 45.21 0.03.10 38.90
4 Nurminen Heikki IPR 47.29 0.05.18 36.52
5 Pökälä Pekka AR 50.35 0.08.24 33.68
6 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.10.10 0.27.59 23.84
7 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 1.11.27 0.29.16 22.99
8 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 1.13.15 0.31.04 22.01
9 Ojala Antti TurSa 1.15.15 0.33.04 21.02
Lehtimäki Jorma LHR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 43.26 0.00.00 38.50
2 Hoffmann Ole Denmark 44.26 0.01.00 36.22
3 Taipalus Esko RasKe 48.50 0.05.24 31.67
4 Varonen Arto LeSi 50.47 0.07.21 29.22
5 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 1.05.53 0.22.27 21.57

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 32.38 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes Raus 1.07.07 0.34.29

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 44.15 0.00.00 80.53
2 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 49.37 0.05.22 68.23
3 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 1.16.14 0.31.59 42.07
Autio Wertti HyRa HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lukosius Nojus Lithuani 51.54 0.00.00

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 53.45 0.00.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 48.34 0.00.00
Fey Mark EsSu HYL -
Mourujärvi Jonne RR HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 53.53 0.00.00
2 Lietzen Elina RaPi 56.00 0.02.07

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 50.14 0.00.00 71.37
2 Alexandersson Dina PIF 52.42 0.02.28 66.33
3 Keskinarkaus Leena LS-37 1.00.34 0.10.20 56.23
4 Jämsén Miia JYPS 1.02.03 0.11.49 53.44
5 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.03.47 0.13.33 50.58
6 Salomaa Anne IPR 1.07.54 0.17.40 46.20
7 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 1.11.42 0.21.28 42.50

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 52.42 0.00.00 63.69
2 Hoffmann Nina Denmark 53.43 0.01.01 61.15
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 54.07 0.01.25 59.36
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.00.13 0.07.31 52.16
5 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 1.00.40 0.07.58 50.58
6 Jarva Kaisa TVV 1.04.05 0.11.23 46.76
7 Tissari Jaana SaPu 1.22.41 0.29.59 35.37
8 Lampinen Maarit KeuKi 1.24.09 0.31.27 33.90

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 51.46 0.00.00 64.97
2 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 55.06 0.03.20 59.21
3 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 57.15 0.05.29 55.22
4 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.03.54 0.12.08 47.90
5 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 1.08.39 0.16.53 43.11
6 Blomster Anne-Maj Trian 1.18.34 0.26.48 36.39

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 40.04 0.00.00 61.43
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 42.03 0.01.59 56.34
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 49.24 0.09.20 46.09
4 Rasimus Tuula MuuRa 49.32 0.09.28 44.10
5 Bergman Heidi OH 1.21.44 0.41.40 25.60

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Sari OC-DUBHE 38.25 0.00.00
2 Anttila Sisko LamSä 47.29 0.09.04

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 51.29 0.00.00
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 1.05.57 0.14.28

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 36.54 0.00.00

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 50.45 0.00.00 39.55
2 Zvirblyte Ausrine Lithuani 51.23 0.00.38 37.11
3 Puisyte Vytene Lithuani 53.35 0.02.50 33.72
4 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 56.56 0.06.11 29.97

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 1.03.23 0.00.00
Kankaanpää Aino LapVi HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 46.54 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Saga PIF 1.00.39 0.13.45