FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Kalattoman kierros 1 ja WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja M21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 21.47 0.00.00 89.43
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 21.56 0.00.09 88.08
3 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 22.05 0.00.18 86.75
4 Pökälä Samuel AR 22.07 0.00.20 85.88
5 Juura Elmeri PR 22.35 0.00.48 83.39
6 Blomster Anders VaaSu 22.40 0.00.53 82.37
7 Dallavalle Luca Italy 22.43 0.00.56 81.47
8 Lilja Juha TP 22.55 0.01.08 80.05
9 Bettega Fabiano Italy 23.10 0.01.23 78.49
10 Mariani Antonio Italy 24.35 0.02.48 73.30
11 Ambrazas Ignas Lithuani 24.39 0.02.52 72.45
12 Kleemola Joona HyRa 24.48 0.03.01 71.35
12 Osti Dante Italy 24.48 0.03.01 71.35
14 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 25.16 0.03.29 68.75
15 Karm Marek Estonia 25.57 0.04.10 66.31
16 Turra Piero Italy 26.03 0.04.16 65.44
17 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 26.23 0.04.36 63.99
18 Dawson Keith Great Br 37.37 0.15.50 44.45
Kaskinen Kare UlvUra HYL -

Sarja W21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 21.25 0.00.00 93.15
2 Nurminen Kaarina TP 22.47 0.01.22 86.37
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 23.20 0.01.55 83.17
4 Saarinen Henna Koovee 23.26 0.02.01 81.65
5 Stengård Ingrid Trian 23.28 0.02.03 80.37
6 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 24.52 0.03.27 74.76
7 Dannowski Anke Germany 25.32 0.04.07 71.74
8 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 26.41 0.05.16 67.63
9 Haga Antonia Botnia 27.10 0.05.45 65.42
10 Arlauskiene Ramune Lithuani 28.10 0.06.45 62.13
11 Kilpeläinen Pihla JYPS 31.59 0.10.34 53.87
12 Hanley Karena Great Br 47.29 0.26.04 35.71

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 23.50 0.00.00 70.46
2 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 24.50 0.01.00 66.17
3 Hongell Timo KoS 25.15 0.01.25 63.66
4 Blomback Mikael SuJu 26.09 0.02.19 60.09
5 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 27.59 0.04.09 54.87
6 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 28.12 0.04.22 53.17
7 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 30.37 0.06.47 47.80
8 Saarinen Samuli RaN 31.50 0.08.00 44.84

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sorvari Niko RaVi 24.21 0.00.00 77.04
2 Harlamow Kim KoS 25.42 0.01.21 70.80
3 Virkki Janne Hiilto 25.53 0.01.32 68.13
4 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 27.44 0.03.23 61.55
5 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 28.13 0.03.52 58.50
6 Toivonen Mikko-Ville RaVi 35.00 0.10.39 45.56

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 22.13 0.00.00 68.91
2 Friman Sami HyRa 22.20 0.00.07 67.76
3 Tommola Mikko LS-37 22.49 0.00.36 65.55
4 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 23.29 0.01.16 62.94
5 Aibast Erik Estonia 23.34 0.01.21 61.97
6 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 24.01 0.01.48 60.07
7 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 24.34 0.02.21 58.01
8 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 25.51 0.03.38 54.44
9 Vehmas Juha RaVi 28.37 0.06.24 48.56
10 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 28.52 0.06.39 47.53
11 Bonden Marko Hiilto 29.00 0.06.47 46.70
12 Mikkola Marko Hiisi 29.38 0.07.25 45.11
13 Thorwart Martin Germany 31.56 0.09.43 41.31
Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 21.40 0.00.00 68.36
2 Tervala Mika RaVa 21.49 0.00.09 66.87
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 24.00 0.02.20 59.86
4 Ojala Kai FreeAd 24.43 0.03.03 57.22
5 Johansson Peter Brahe 24.47 0.03.07 56.17
6 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 25.19 0.03.39 54.11
7 Lindfors Max Trian 26.26 0.04.46 50.99
8 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 27.15 0.05.35 48.64
9 Hirvonen Petri EE 31.07 0.09.27 41.88
Kyyrönen Samuli RR KES -
Fey Carl EsSu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 19.27 0.00.00 66.13
2 Raudus Timo Eks 20.40 0.01.13 61.07
3 Kleemola Jouko Eks 22.18 0.02.51 55.52
4 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 23.09 0.03.42 52.44
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 23.18 0.03.51 51.06
6 Paasi Jaakko TP 27.10 0.07.43 42.91
7 Pulkkinen Markku Eks 29.47 0.10.20 38.33
Saari Ismo JYPS HYL -
Launonen Jarmo KeU HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 21.44 0.00.00 59.30
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 22.55 0.01.11 55.54
3 Martikainen Pasi IPR 23.13 0.01.29 54.13
4 Mannila Tapio EE 24.46 0.03.02 50.09
5 Juura Esa KanSu 24.56 0.03.12 49.11
6 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 25.03 0.03.19 48.24
7 Ovaska Pertti EE 26.15 0.04.31 45.42
8 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 26.22 0.04.38 44.60
9 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 26.29 0.04.45 43.80
10 Varkila Jorma LamSä 29.37 0.07.53 38.62
11 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 30.02 0.08.18 37.55
12 Laurila Timo JalJa 43.10 0.21.26 25.75
Laine Markku MU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 19.12 0.00.00 52.31
2 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 22.12 0.03.00 44.40
3 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 22.45 0.03.33 42.50
4 Slotte Harald Botnia 23.40 0.04.28 40.05
5 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 23.48 0.04.36 39.04
6 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 26.25 0.07.13 34.46
7 Moisander Jouni RaVi 26.28 0.07.16 33.68
8 Aalto Timo TurSa 27.52 0.08.40 31.31
Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 18.19 0.00.00 43.67
2 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 19.05 0.00.46 41.22
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 20.34 0.02.15 37.60
4 Pökälä Pekka AR 21.16 0.02.57 35.73
5 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 21.47 0.03.28 34.28
6 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 25.12 0.06.53 29.10
7 Ojala Antti TurSa 26.15 0.07.56 27.43
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 26.27 0.08.08 26.72
9 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 27.13 0.08.54 25.47
10 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 37.50 0.19.31 17.97

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 22.29 0.00.00 38.57
2 Hoffmann Ole Denmark 23.23 0.00.54 35.97
3 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 23.34 0.01.05 34.59
4 Varonen Arto LeSi 26.36 0.04.07 29.67
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 27.58 0.05.29 27.29
6 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 31.04 0.08.35 23.73

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 22.08 0.00.00
Ijas Johannes Raus HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 21.20 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 24.06 0.02.46

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lukosius Nojus Lithuani 25.38 0.00.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 32.33 0.00.00
Fey Mark EsSu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 24.01 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alexandersson Dina PIF 22.58 0.00.00 71.37
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 27.47 0.04.49 56.04
3 Jämsén Miia JYPS 30.21 0.07.23 48.60
4 Salomaa Anne IPR 33.35 0.10.37 41.48

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 23.51 0.00.00 71.44
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 25.31 0.01.40 64.77
3 Hoffmann Nina Denmark 25.37 0.01.46 62.53
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 26.59 0.03.08 57.46
5 Paalanen Satu IPR 27.15 0.03.24 55.03
6 Jarva Kaisa TVV 29.42 0.05.51 48.77

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikkonen Mirka OH 21.30 0.00.00 65.17
2 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 23.05 0.01.35 57.66
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 23.59 0.02.29 52.58
4 Erkkilä Marja YKV 25.54 0.04.24 45.98

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 20.43 0.00.00 61.00
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 24.03 0.03.20 49.92
3 Rasimus Tuula MuuRa 24.52 0.04.09 45.74
4 Bergman Heidi OH 28.04 0.07.21 38.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Sari OC-DUBHE 23.25 0.00.00 53.67
2 Anttila Sisko LamSä 25.41 0.02.16 45.26
3 Lumme Ritva LHR 26.02 0.02.37 41.03

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 30.20 0.00.00
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 32.32 0.02.12

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 22.21 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 40.08 0.17.47

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 24.41 0.00.00 39.77
2 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 25.16 0.00.35 36.91
3 Zvirblyte Ausrine Lithuani 27.34 0.02.53 32.05
Puisyte Vytene Lithuani HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 22.46 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 22.49 0.00.03
3 Pohjola Pihla Koovee 49.15 0.26.29

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 20.02 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Saga PIF 39.26 0.19.24