FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
E-P:n AM-oravapolku
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lemberg Ville RaJu 25.48 0.00.00 47.03 42.99
2 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 26.29 0.00.41 44.10 40.31
3 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 32.26 0.06.38 34.61 31.63
4 Karhunen Juho YKV 37.18 0.11.30 28.87 26.39
5 Pajuranta Teemu RaJu 51.40 0.25.52 19.96 18.25

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 23.01 0.00.00
2 Isokangas Ville JS Rasti 24.37 0.01.36
3 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 27.10 0.04.09
4 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 28.18 0.05.17
5 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 30.23 0.07.22
6 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 36.40 0.13.39
7 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 37.21 0.14.20
8 Noponen Veeti LapVi 40.13 0.17.12
9 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 47.33 0.24.32

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oja Lauri LapVi 25.23 0.00.00
2 Ylä-Rautio Eeli RasKe 35.22 0.09.59
3 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 35.41 0.10.18
4 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 47.29 0.22.06
5 Koski Hannes LaihLu 51.24 0.26.01
Heikka Viljami KauKa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 10.24 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 11.19 0.00.55
3 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 11.34 0.01.10
4 Kalliomäki Konsta KauKa 14.47 0.04.23
5 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 17.01 0.06.37
6 Suokko Lauri LapVi 19.08 0.08.44
7 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 24.31 0.14.07
8 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 27.44 0.17.20

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 11.44 0.00.00
2 Peura Lauri KauKa 12.51 0.01.07
3 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 13.55 0.02.11
4 Ojala Aleksi JS Rasti 14.03 0.02.19
5 Hölsö Tuomas YKV 14.19 0.02.35
6 Erkkilä Juho RaJu 14.40 0.02.56
7 Hautamäki Arttu RasKe 15.22 0.03.38
8 Joronen Aatu 15.32 0.03.48
9 Hoskari Johannes RasKe 16.00 0.04.16
10 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 23.56 0.12.12

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 7.51 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 9.25 0.01.34
3 Puumila Juho JalJa 9.54 0.02.03
4 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 10.07 0.02.16
5 Aho Lenni RaJu 10.26 0.02.35
6 Hietala Samu LapVi 11.38 0.03.47
7 Puumila Jaakko JalJa 11.42 0.03.51
8 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 12.00 0.04.09
9 Nivukoski Hugo YKV 12.43 0.04.52
10 Isomäki Onni KortJV 13.10 0.05.19
11 Isokangas Veeti JS Rasti 13.34 0.05.43
12 Hautamäki Aaro RasKe 13.52 0.06.01
13 Oja Leo LapVi 14.13 0.06.22
14 Koski Ahti LaihLu 14.41 0.06.50
15 Nynäs Leevi VaaSu 15.48 0.07.57

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 11.08 0.00.00
2 Sivén Luukas LapVi 11.21 0.00.13
3 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 13.09 0.02.01
4 Kauhajärvi Onni KauKa 13.16 0.02.08
5 Aho Tiitus RaJu 13.52 0.02.44
6 Pulli Toivo RaJu 15.23 0.04.15
7 Kankaanpää Akseli LapVi 16.11 0.05.03
8 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 18.36 0.07.28

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 26.18 0.00.00 50.91 46.65
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 27.52 0.01.34 47.24 43.29
3 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 29.43 0.03.25 43.55 39.91
4 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 30.27 0.04.09 41.77 38.28
5 Hietamäki Sini RaJu 30.31 0.04.13 40.95 37.52
6 Peura Siiri KauKa 31.31 0.05.13 38.94 35.68
7 Näsi Minea RaJu 35.03 0.08.45 34.38 31.50
8 Anttila Minea Pohjant 37.30 0.11.12 31.54 28.90
9 Koivula Venla LaihLu 37.46 0.11.28 30.72 28.15
10 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 40.14 0.13.56 28.29 25.92

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Sini LapVi 17.08 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 17.41 0.00.33
3 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 17.53 0.00.45
4 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 19.06 0.01.58
5 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 20.23 0.03.15
6 Suokko Matilda LapVi 22.08 0.05.00
7 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 22.09 0.05.01

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rajala Maija RaJu 21.54 0.00.00
2 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 27.43 0.05.49
3 Siltala Anna RasKe 30.33 0.08.39
4 Hautamäki Anni RasKe 36.28 0.14.34
5 Suomela Vilma KortJV 38.46 0.16.52
6 Nivukoski Jasmin YKV 41.00 0.19.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 12.41 0.00.00
2 Kataja Enni RaJu 13.29 0.00.48
3 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 13.59 0.01.18
4 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 14.59 0.02.18
5 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 15.03 0.02.22
6 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 15.55 0.03.14
7 Niemi Siiri PoRa 16.04 0.03.23
8 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 18.03 0.05.22
9 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 19.09 0.06.28
10 Kuoppala Saana KauKa 20.01 0.07.20
11 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 20.06 0.07.25
12 Uitto Saana KauWi 21.28 0.08.47
13 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 24.55 0.12.14

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sippola Sanni LapVi 12.14 0.00.00
2 Hakapää Veera VaaSu 12.16 0.00.02
3 Näykki Minttu LapVi 12.56 0.00.42
4 Pentilä Vilma KauKa 13.20 0.01.06
5 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 14.16 0.02.02
6 Rinta-Keturi Neea RaJu 15.06 0.02.52
7 Pihlaja Elli RasKu 15.56 0.03.42
8 Kontola Rebekka RasKe 17.05 0.04.51
9 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 17.10 0.04.56
10 Ekoluoma Aino YKV 17.17 0.05.03
11 Saari Juulia RasKu 18.45 0.06.31
12 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 21.03 0.08.49
13 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 32.45 0.20.31

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Sofia YKV 10.02 0.00.00
2 Mettälä Ella 10.16 0.00.14
3 Hallivuori Katri KauKa 11.19 0.01.17
4 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 11.28 0.01.26
5 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 11.30 0.01.28
6 Trofast Senni LaihLu 11.45 0.01.43
7 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 12.48 0.02.46
7 Sippola Veera LapVi 12.48 0.02.46
9 Kataja Helmi RaJu 13.03 0.03.01
10 Muhonen Oona RaJu 13.16 0.03.14
11 Kuoppala Pinja KauKa 13.22 0.03.20
12 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 13.23 0.03.21
13 Karppi Saara LaihLu 14.11 0.04.09
14 Hietamäki Outi RaJu 14.20 0.04.18
15 Nivukoski Jonna YKV 15.32 0.05.30
16 Koivumäki Elli KauKa 15.34 0.05.32
17 Uitto Sara Inka Elina KauWi 15.47 0.05.45
18 Yli-Karhu Emma LapVi 19.57 0.09.55

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Anttila Oona Pohjant 12.04 0.00.00
2 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 12.29 0.00.25
3 Niemi Viivi PoRa 13.54 0.01.50
4 Hautala Miina KauWi 14.40 0.02.36
5 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 14.45 0.02.41
6 Hemminki Ronja RasKu 16.38 0.04.34
7 Honkanen Hilma LapVi 17.23 0.05.19
8 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 22.09 0.10.05