FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Virkiän kesäkansallinen 1. päivä (H/D10-20, 21)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemi Viivi PoRa 13.05 0.00.00
2 Hemminki Ronja RasKu 14.04 0.00.59
3 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 14.46 0.01.41
4 Smeds Maya NOK 16.17 0.03.12
5 Hautala Miina KauWi 17.24 0.04.19
6 Tyni Ellen VeVe 19.21 0.06.16
7 Takanen Titi VeVe 19.36 0.06.31
8 Siivonen Aino Koovee 20.52 0.07.47
9 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 26.00 0.12.55
10 Kangas Saga Pohjant 36.56 0.23.51

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 7.24 0.00.00
2 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 7.48 0.00.24
3 Siivonen Anni Koovee 7.54 0.00.30
4 Koski Sofia YKV 8.51 0.01.27
5 Kangas Inga Pohjant 10.09 0.02.45
6 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 10.17 0.02.53
7 Muhonen Oona RaJu 10.30 0.03.06
8 Viitanen Anni OH 11.23 0.03.59
9 Lindfors Mira Falken 11.24 0.04.00
10 Sippola Veera LapVi 11.51 0.04.27
11 Tyni Veera VeVe 11.52 0.04.28
12 Koskela Siru HalTo 11.58 0.04.34
13 Storgård Lova Femman 12.03 0.04.39
14 Pajula Susanna EsSu 13.19 0.05.55
15 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 14.25 0.07.01
16 Kuoppala Pinja KauKa 14.41 0.07.17
17 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 14.49 0.07.25
18 Kataja Helmi RaJu 15.09 0.07.45
19 Ketola Mette KoS 15.16 0.07.52
20 Granholm Emilia Femman 16.43 0.09.19
21 Storgård Vilja Femman 21.55 0.14.31
22 Nivukoski Jonna YKV 24.49 0.17.25
23 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 1.02.23 0.54.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 8.24 0.00.00
2 Korpi Sanni PoRa 10.17 0.01.53
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 10.26 0.02.02
4 Kataja Enni RaJu 10.28 0.02.04
5 Sulonen Saana RaLu 10.44 0.02.20
6 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 10.48 0.02.24
7 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 11.18 0.02.54
8 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 11.50 0.03.26
9 Saranpää Saara RaJu 13.51 0.05.27
10 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 15.34 0.07.10
11 Kuoppala Saana KauKa 15.43 0.07.19
12 Norrgård Ida Femman 15.47 0.07.23
13 Ketola Matleena KoS 16.32 0.08.08
14 Nyholm Ella JRV 17.19 0.08.55
15 Niemi Siiri PoRa 18.13 0.09.49
16 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 21.15 0.12.51
17 Backlund Thelma Femman 21.35 0.13.11
18 Koivisto Aija KortJV 22.44 0.14.20
19 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 32.14 0.23.50
20 Lillhonga Elin GIF 33.11 0.24.47

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sippola Sanni LapVi 10.25 0.00.00
2 Näykki Minttu LapVi 10.53 0.00.28
3 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 11.29 0.01.04
4 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 12.25 0.02.00
5 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 12.45 0.02.20
6 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 12.55 0.02.30
7 Leinonen Helmi LaiVe 13.43 0.03.18
8 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 13.47 0.03.22
9 Bergström Tilde Kristina 15.00 0.04.35
10 Jussinmäki Aada HalTo 15.15 0.04.50

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siltala Anna RasKe 15.52 0.00.00
2 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 16.03 0.00.11
3 Määttälä Selma KoS 16.41 0.00.49
4 Rajala Maija RaJu 17.07 0.01.15
5 Nivukoski Jasmin YKV 27.19 0.11.27
Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 17.20 0.00.00
2 Naskali Johanna KyRa 19.23 0.02.03
3 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 21.41 0.04.21
4 Suokko Matilda LapVi 24.52 0.07.32
5 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 25.37 0.08.17
6 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 25.42 0.08.22
7 Laakso Evena RasKu 32.25 0.15.05
8 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 39.49 0.22.29
9 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 53.54 0.36.34

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 18.50 0.00.00 65.40 64.76
2 Kemppi Silva EsSu 20.51 0.02.01 58.90 58.32
3 Schmidt Emilia TP 22.09 0.03.19 55.28 54.73
4 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 25.23 0.06.33 48.09 47.61
5 Jussila Emma TP 25.32 0.06.42 47.66 47.19
6 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 26.22 0.07.32 46.02 45.56
7 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 27.22 0.08.32 44.20 43.76
8 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 27.50 0.09.00 43.33 42.90
9 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 27.59 0.09.09 42.96 42.54
9 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 27.59 0.09.09 42.96 42.54
11 Gröhn Ronja TP 28.07 0.09.17 42.49 42.07
12 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 28.08 0.09.18 42.34 41.92
13 Hietala Sini LapVi 29.55 0.11.05 39.69 39.30
14 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 30.47 0.11.57 38.45 38.07
15 Aunila Veera HS 31.54 0.13.04 36.99 36.63
16 Rehberger Nadja HS 32.20 0.13.30 36.38 36.02
17 Näsi Minea RaJu 32.38 0.13.48 35.93 35.58
18 Talvitie Meri RaN 32.45 0.13.55 35.69 35.34
19 Lillqvist Isabella TP 33.02 0.14.12 35.27 34.93
20 Rantala Ella HS 33.24 0.14.34 34.78 34.43
21 Hemmi Mai Pohjant 34.11 0.15.21 33.87 33.54
22 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 34.24 0.15.34 33.55 33.22
23 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 34.33 0.15.43 33.30 32.97
24 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 34.45 0.15.55 33.00 32.67
25 Mänty Elisa RR 35.01 0.16.11 32.64 32.32
26 Koivisto Aida KortJV 35.03 0.16.13 32.51 32.19
27 Anttila Minea Pohjant 35.18 0.16.28 32.17 31.85
28 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 35.32 0.16.42 31.86 31.54
29 Lindfors Karolina Falken 35.48 0.16.58 31.52 31.20
30 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 35.56 0.17.06 31.30 30.99
31 Similä Selina Pohjant 36.13 0.17.23 30.95 30.64
32 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 36.22 0.17.32 30.72 30.42
33 Rajala Anni HS 36.55 0.18.05 30.16 29.86
34 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 38.10 0.19.20 29.08 28.79
35 Rissanen Venny SonPa 38.27 0.19.37 28.77 28.48
36 Nyholm Veera JRV 39.13 0.20.23 28.11 27.83
37 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 39.22 0.20.32 27.91 27.63
38 Poijärvi Aino RaN 40.13 0.21.23 27.23 26.96
39 Perälä Venla LapVi 40.44 0.21.54 26.79 26.53
40 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 41.19 0.22.29 26.32 26.06
41 Hyyppä Liina KoS 42.50 0.24.00 25.31 25.06
42 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 43.57 0.25.07 24.58 24.34
43 Kullman Thea Falken 44.09 0.25.19 24.38 24.14
44 Rokala Erica HalTo 44.34 0.25.44 24.07 23.83
45 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 45.42 0.26.52 23.40 23.16
46 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 46.47 0.27.57 22.77 22.55
47 Tupitsa Milla HS 47.51 0.29.01 22.19 21.97
48 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 57.19 0.38.29 18.46 18.28
Mäki Aino HlS KES -
Outinen Katariina KyS KES -
Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 29.40 0.00.00 68.88 67.50
2 Hyyppä Milja KoS 31.27 0.01.47 64.40 63.11
3 Hahn Olivia Solf 32.14 0.02.34 62.27 61.03
4 Niemi Tiina RasKa 33.27 0.03.47 59.47 58.28
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 34.54 0.05.14 56.48 55.35
6 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 35.08 0.05.28 55.59 54.48
7 Hoskari Maria RasKa 35.31 0.05.51 54.49 53.40
8 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 37.21 0.07.41 51.33 50.30
9 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 41.40 0.12.00 45.58 44.67
10 Koskela Iina VetU 45.41 0.16.01 41.18 40.35
11 Viitasaari Liina KoS 46.13 0.16.33 40.31 39.50
12 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 50.06 0.20.26 36.83 36.09
13 Rannila Venla VetU 50.30 0.20.50 36.18 35.45
14 Melender Emilia RaJu 50.33 0.20.53 35.79 35.07
15 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 57.05 0.27.25 31.37 30.75
16 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 1.00.16 0.30.36 29.42 28.83
17 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 1.00.39 0.30.59 28.93 28.36
18 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 1.08.14 0.38.34 25.45 24.94
Hansén Amanda Botnia EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindgren Hanna Femman 31.17 0.00.00
2 Ruokola Anna RaJu 35.38 0.04.21

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 33.43 0.00.00 86.64 85.89
2 Sivén Hanna KangSK 39.16 0.05.33 73.93 73.29
3 Höstman Victoria Femman 39.30 0.05.47 73.03 72.40
4 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 39.35 0.05.52 72.41 71.79
5 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 39.48 0.06.05 71.56 70.94
6 Eerola Lotta TP 40.21 0.06.38 70.13 69.53
7 Hietala Emmi LapVi 40.42 0.06.59 69.08 68.49
8 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 41.33 0.07.50 67.23 66.65
9 Finnäs Jenny Malax 41.48 0.08.05 66.39 65.82
10 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 41.49 0.08.06 65.93 65.36
11 Väisänen Essi TP 42.02 0.08.19 65.15 64.59
12 Järveläinen Julia Femman 42.46 0.09.03 63.61 63.06
13 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 44.52 0.11.09 60.22 59.70
14 Savinainen Kati RasKu 46.19 0.12.36 57.94 57.44
15 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 47.08 0.13.25 56.55 56.07
16 Aho Reija RaJu 49.11 0.15.28 53.82 53.36
17 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 50.05 0.16.22 52.49 52.04
18 Hemminki Heini RasKu 50.51 0.17.08 51.34 50.90
19 Pulli Liisa RaJu 52.54 0.19.11 49.01 48.59
20 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 55.16 0.21.33 46.58 46.18
21 Laasanen Aino LaihLu 56.00 0.22.17 45.64 45.25
22 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 1.14.44 0.41.01 33.96 33.66
23 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.16.04 0.42.21 33.12 32.84
24 Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria RasTiimi 1.17.08 0.43.25 32.43 32.15
Laaksonen Nuppu KPV HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matikainen Anni RasKe 30.26 0.00.00 41.44 41.44
2 Korvola-Mäkinen Kirsi LaihLu 31.15 0.00.49 39.35 39.35
3 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 32.54 0.02.28 36.42 36.42
4 Finne Rosmarie Solf 33.15 0.02.49 35.08 35.08
5 Lindgren Annika Femman 33.29 0.03.03 33.90 33.90
6 Hauhia Eija RaJu 49.02 0.18.36 22.50 22.50
Udell Tina Solf HYL -

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Akseli LapVi 12.59 0.00.00
2 Tunis Evert Femman 13.11 0.00.12
3 Haapalehto Aarni VetU 13.50 0.00.51
4 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 13.59 0.01.00
5 Aho Tiitus RaJu 15.02 0.02.03
6 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 15.12 0.02.13
7 Kangas Emil Pohjant 15.57 0.02.58
8 Sivén Luukas LapVi 17.05 0.04.06
9 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 17.59 0.05.00
10 Pulli Toivo RaJu 18.05 0.05.06
10 Ojanen Peetu LapVi 18.05 0.05.06
12 Kallio Topias S-JKL 19.20 0.06.21
13 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 20.27 0.07.28
14 Granholm Isak Femman 26.27 0.13.28

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mikkola Nooa VetU 6.30 0.00.00
2 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 6.37 0.00.07
3 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 7.07 0.00.37
4 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 7.27 0.00.57
5 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 7.35 0.01.05
6 Aho Lenni RaJu 8.16 0.01.46
7 Yrjans Pontus NOK 8.18 0.01.48
8 Dardas Samra IkNV 8.22 0.01.52
9 Oja Leo LapVi 8.29 0.01.59
10 Kallio Matias S-JKL 8.32 0.02.02
11 Hietala Samu LapVi 9.02 0.02.32
12 Erkkilä Juho RaJu 9.20 0.02.50
13 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 9.31 0.03.01
14 Hautala Jonatan Femman 9.38 0.03.08
14 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 9.38 0.03.08
16 Hjerpe Henrik Femman 9.42 0.03.12
17 Norrgård Isak Femman 10.38 0.04.08
18 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 10.49 0.04.19
19 Nivukoski Hugo YKV 12.57 0.06.27
20 Koski Ahti LaihLu 14.22 0.07.52
21 Isokangas Veeti JS Rasti 15.45 0.09.15
22 Haapalehto Kaapo VetU 15.58 0.09.28
23 Vuorenmaa Aapo LapVi 16.16 0.09.46
24 Ojanen Kaapo LapVi 17.19 0.10.49

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 7.34 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 8.34 0.01.00
3 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 8.46 0.01.12
4 Siivonen Eero Koovee 9.24 0.01.50
5 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 11.47 0.04.13
6 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 12.47 0.05.13
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 12.49 0.05.15
8 Yrjans Johan NOK 13.04 0.05.30
9 Tyni Sisu VeVe 13.43 0.06.09
10 Fränti Onni RaJu 14.25 0.06.51
11 Kullberg Adam Malax 15.32 0.07.58
12 Kauppila Roope Koovee 16.29 0.08.55
13 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 16.40 0.09.06
14 Suokko Lauri LapVi 18.58 0.11.24
15 Rannila Aatu VetU 19.09 0.11.35
Lindgren Alexander Botnia EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 9.21 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 10.39 0.01.18
3 Mourujärvi Jere RR 12.29 0.03.08
4 Hölsö Tuomas YKV 13.03 0.03.42
5 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 14.25 0.05.04
6 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 15.58 0.06.37

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oja Lauri LapVi 11.36 0.00.00
2 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 14.02 0.02.26
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 14.15 0.02.39
4 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 14.56 0.03.20
5 Platonov Mikael Navi 15.11 0.03.35
6 Takanen Eetu VeVe 15.47 0.04.11
7 Koivisto Asser KortJV 16.05 0.04.29
8 Porthin Arik Brahe 18.11 0.06.35
9 Forsström Emil Botnia 20.02 0.08.26
10 Koski Hannes LaihLu 20.18 0.08.42
11 Löfbacka Atte KPV 20.27 0.08.51
12 Lindfors Hugo Falken 21.11 0.09.35
13 Ylä-Rautio Eeli RasKe 21.19 0.09.43
14 Seppälä Paavo Femman 21.35 0.09.59
15 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 22.57 0.11.21
16 Jussinmäki Joona HalTo 25.02 0.13.26
17 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 36.24 0.24.48
Hjerpe Arvid Femman EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 16.06 0.00.00
2 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 16.50 0.00.44
3 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 17.54 0.01.48
4 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 17.58 0.01.52
5 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 18.12 0.02.06
6 Harju Tuomas RaN 19.47 0.03.41
7 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 19.49 0.03.43
8 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 20.42 0.04.36
9 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 21.29 0.05.23
10 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 22.50 0.06.44
11 Isokangas Ville JS Rasti 23.40 0.07.34
12 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 24.56 0.08.50
13 Noponen Veeti LapVi 25.07 0.09.01
14 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 25.20 0.09.14
15 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 25.58 0.09.52
16 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 29.31 0.13.25
17 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 30.41 0.14.35
Hautala Rasmus Femman HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 24.07 0.00.00 59.61 57.61
2 Saarela Thomas LHR 25.02 0.00.55 57.21 55.29
3 Noponen Juho EsSu 25.12 0.01.05 56.62 54.72
4 Simola Jere Koovee 25.24 0.01.17 55.96 54.08
5 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 27.06 0.02.59 52.25 50.50
6 Packalén Anton Lynx 27.28 0.03.21 51.36 49.63
7 Liponkoski Aapo TP 27.40 0.03.33 50.79 49.09
8 Lahti Paavo RasKa 27.56 0.03.49 50.11 48.43
9 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 28.44 0.04.37 48.53 46.90
10 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 29.13 0.05.06 47.54 45.95
11 Koskinen Aaro TP 30.37 0.06.30 45.19 43.68
12 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 32.43 0.08.36 42.13 40.71
13 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 33.10 0.09.03 41.39 40.00
14 Haanpää Leo PR 33.30 0.09.23 40.82 39.45
15 Aalto Lauri MSParma 33.37 0.09.30 40.52 39.16
16 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 34.06 0.09.59 39.79 38.45
17 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 36.02 0.11.55 37.50 36.24
18 Rannila Oskari VetU 36.38 0.12.31 36.74 35.51
19 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 39.45 0.15.38 33.72 32.59
20 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 40.20 0.16.13 33.10 31.99
21 Sumanen Heikki EsSu 40.33 0.16.26 32.79 31.69
22 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 40.36 0.16.29 32.62 31.52
23 Niemelä Julius RaN 40.52 0.16.45 32.27 31.19
24 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 40.59 0.16.52 32.05 30.98
25 Udell Oliver Solf 43.37 0.19.30 29.99 28.99
26 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 44.25 0.20.18 29.33 28.35
27 Forsström Anton Botnia 44.48 0.20.41 28.96 27.99
28 Bergström Jesper Femman 46.48 0.22.41 27.61 26.68
29 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 47.28 0.23.21 27.11 26.20
30 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 49.29 0.25.22 25.89 25.02
31 Backman Alexander Femman 51.02 0.26.55 25.00 24.16
32 Suomi Tyko LHR 51.11 0.27.04 24.82 23.99
33 Länsivuori Luukas LappRi 55.05 0.30.58 22.97 22.19
34 Porthin Isak Brahe 59.44 0.35.37 21.09 20.38
35 Malmi Juho HS 1.02.36 0.38.29 20.04 19.36
36 Hantula Jussi KauWi 1.05.40 0.41.33 19.02 18.38
37 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 1.09.29 0.45.22 17.90 17.30
38 Platonov Ilja Navi 1.44.30 1.20.23 11.85 11.45
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi EIL -
Sivonen Miro TP EIL -
Kallioniemi Jami RaLu HYL -
Karhunen Juho YKV HYL -
Lemberg Ville RaJu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mustajoki Olli TP 34.02 0.00.00 60.36 58.78
2 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 35.55 0.01.53 56.34 54.86
3 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 38.59 0.04.57 51.11 49.77
4 Lemberg Roope RaJu 43.11 0.09.09 45.43 44.24
5 Forsell Gustav Botnia 43.21 0.09.19 44.54 43.38
6 Mbembela Karim Lynx 45.47 0.11.45 41.50 40.41
7 Similä Severi Pohjant 46.30 0.12.28 40.20 39.15
8 Nevala Roni TeuRi 51.14 0.17.12 35.88 34.94
9 Helin Saku RaJu 57.14 0.23.12 31.58 30.76
10 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 1.03.03 0.29.01 28.18 27.44
11 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.05.00 0.30.58 26.86 26.16

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Udell Robin Solf 36.04 0.00.00
Höök Jaakko RaJu HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Mikko YKV 37.27 0.00.00 81.86 79.85
2 Peltola Samuli JRV 38.55 0.01.28 78.34 76.42
3 Patana Mikko HiKi 40.17 0.02.50 75.25 73.41
4 Kalliokoski Jooseppi SWE 41.09 0.03.42 73.26 71.46
5 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 41.29 0.04.02 72.26 70.49
6 Hall Andreas HiKi 41.42 0.04.15 71.47 69.72
7 Kallio Kari S-JKL 42.40 0.05.13 69.45 67.75
8 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 43.53 0.06.26 67.14 65.50
9 Kosola Ville Pohjant 44.34 0.07.07 65.73 64.12
10 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 45.11 0.07.44 64.46 62.88
11 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 45.27 0.08.00 63.70 62.14
12 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 47.15 0.09.48 60.92 59.42
13 Jern Jonas PR 47.17 0.09.50 60.51 59.03
14 Puranen Konsta TP 47.44 0.10.17 59.58 58.12
15 Linna Matti S-JKL 49.40 0.12.13 56.92 55.53
16 Kronberg Patrick Femman 51.29 0.14.02 54.58 53.25
17 Jern Jens Femman 52.18 0.14.51 53.41 52.10
18 Ruberg Lauri Falken 52.53 0.15.26 52.49 51.21
19 Koivisto Juho LapVi 53.21 0.15.54 51.72 50.45
20 Stubb Hannes Falken 53.28 0.16.01 51.28 50.03
21 Sundelin Peter Femman 53.41 0.16.14 50.76 49.52
22 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 55.20 0.17.53 48.94 47.74
23 Hakala Antti KortJV 58.14 0.20.47 46.21 45.08
24 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 58.38 0.21.11 45.60 44.49
25 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 59.25 0.21.58 44.72 43.62
26 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.00.34 0.23.07 43.59 42.52
27 Murtomäki Jaakko RaJu 1.05.30 0.28.03 40.04 39.06
Kronberg Christian Femman HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 31.57 0.00.00 32.68 30.76
2 Koivula Risto UlvUra 33.34 0.01.37 29.55 27.81
3 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 41.08 0.09.11 22.84 21.50
4 Mutikainen Leevi KauWi 1.07.53 0.35.56 13.07 12.31