FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-pitkä matka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga André Botnia 1.13.39 0.00.00 99.93
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 1.14.21 0.00.42 98.12
3 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.14.49 0.01.10 96.64
4 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.15.24 0.01.45 95.03
5 Juura Elmeri PR 1.15.45 0.02.06 93.73
6 Pökälä Samuel AR 1.16.05 0.02.26 92.47
7 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.16.23 0.02.44 91.26
8 Blomster Anders VaaSu 1.18.15 0.04.36 88.25
9 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.18.52 0.05.13 86.74
10 Lindahl Jesper Trian 1.21.26 0.07.47 83.21
11 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.21.54 0.08.15 81.94
12 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 1.21.55 0.08.16 81.13
13 Kleemola Joona HyRa 1.26.26 0.12.47 76.14
14 Tommola Mikko LS-37 1.40.22 0.26.43 64.92
15 Pensas Mika Malax 1.41.07 0.27.28 63.80
Pyykönen Pasi KanSu HYL -
Kemppinen Mikko LaTa HYL -
Rauhala Juha EsAk KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Blomback Mikael SuJu 1.22.18 0.00.00 78.94
2 Nousiainen Antti LS-37 1.22.29 0.00.11 77.78
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 1.22.53 0.00.35 76.42
4 Paavola Kai KoS 1.25.22 0.03.04 73.25
5 Wik Niklas Falken 1.28.19 0.06.01 69.88
6 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.28.26 0.06.08 68.87
7 Hongell Timo KoS 1.29.34 0.07.16 67.10
8 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.34.41 0.12.23 62.61
9 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.43.31 0.21.13 56.48
10 Hiiri Ari HauSi 1.49.57 0.27.39 52.44
11 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 1.50.39 0.28.21 51.38
12 Amper Robert HauSi 1.51.20 0.29.02 50.33
13 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 1.56.38 0.34.20 47.35

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.21.59 0.00.00 85.27
2 Sorvari Niko RaVi 1.22.45 0.00.46 81.94
3 Harlamow Kim KoS 1.33.47 0.11.48 70.07
4 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 1.37.52 0.15.53 65.00
5 Ernamo Jussi HS 1.57.20 0.35.21 52.43
6 Haara Mikko HS 2.11.27 0.49.28 45.20

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino Hiilto 1.17.30 0.00.00 76.02
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.18.22 0.00.52 73.77
3 Friman Sami HyRa 1.18.59 0.01.29 71.80
4 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 1.27.47 0.10.17 63.34
5 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 1.32.15 0.14.45 59.08
6 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 1.39.59 0.22.29 53.40
7 Holmroos Joni TuS 1.48.34 0.31.04 48.16
8 Ikola Timo LeSi 2.08.58 0.51.28 39.69
9 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 2.13.49 0.56.19 37.42

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 1.14.02 0.00.00 71.48
2 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 1.15.49 0.01.47 69.22
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.17.04 0.03.02 67.52
4 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 1.18.06 0.04.04 66.06
5 Johansson Peter Brahe 1.22.17 0.08.15 62.17
6 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.23.28 0.09.26 60.76
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.30.43 0.16.41 55.42
8 Ojala Kai FreeAd 1.31.19 0.17.17 54.57
9 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.37.05 0.23.03 50.87
10 Koski Timo Koovee 1.37.19 0.23.17 50.30
11 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.38.11 0.24.09 49.41
12 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.48.42 0.34.40 44.22
13 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.54.49 0.40.47 41.48
14 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 2.00.52 0.46.50 39.04
15 Fey Carl EsSu 2.15.36 1.01.34 34.47
16 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 2.22.04 1.08.02 32.59
Lindfors Max Trian HYL -
Jokinen Heikki LS-37 KES -
Hollo Harri EsSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo FreeAd 1.14.42 0.00.00 69.22
2 Östergård Patric Trian 1.18.12 0.03.30 65.30
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 1.18.15 0.03.33 64.43
4 Raudus Timo Eks 1.21.45 0.07.03 60.88
5 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.27.39 0.12.57 56.04
6 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 1.30.34 0.15.52 53.53
7 Laine Kari VaHa 1.36.33 0.21.51 49.54
8 Nurmi Seppo EsSu 1.42.28 0.27.46 46.05
9 Enroth Ari RR 1.45.07 0.30.25 44.27
Ojala Hannu TarpSu KES -
Launonen Jarmo KeU HYL -
Aho Ari MSParma KES -
Savikko Olli TarpSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Pertti EE 1.21.03 0.00.00 63.40
2 Martikainen Pasi IPR 1.26.51 0.05.48 58.53
3 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 1.30.07 0.09.04 55.80
4 Varkila Jorma LamSä 1.34.19 0.13.16 52.73
5 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 1.35.13 0.14.10 51.65
6 Keski-Ojala Jouko YlivKu 1.36.07 0.15.04 50.60
7 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 1.36.23 0.15.20 49.89
8 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.55.45 0.34.42 41.06
9 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.57.28 0.36.25 40.00
10 Laine Markku MU 1.59.04 0.38.01 39.00
Mannila Tapio EE HYL -
Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE HYL -
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu KES -
Valtanen Simo HinnYr KES -
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 49.03 0.00.00 57.06
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 54.54 0.05.51 50.47
3 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 56.04 0.07.01 48.92
4 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 56.34 0.07.31 47.99
5 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 57.47 0.08.44 46.49
6 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 58.03 0.09.00 45.80
7 Slotte Harald Botnia 59.44 0.10.41 44.04
8 Pihlaja Antti Malax 1.03.50 0.14.47 40.77
9 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.16.10 0.27.07 33.80
10 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.16.20 0.27.17 33.36
11 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 1.18.39 0.29.36 32.02
12 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 1.21.29 0.32.26 30.57
13 Aalto Timo TurSa 1.24.26 0.35.23 29.17
14 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 1.32.23 0.43.20 26.35
15 Jokinen Teuvo SuSi 1.33.52 0.44.49 25.64
Moisander Jouni RaVi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 51.17 0.00.00 52.61
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 51.31 0.00.14 51.59
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 58.06 0.06.49 45.05
4 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 1.00.57 0.09.40 42.28
5 Orpana Risto SOC 1.01.48 0.10.31 41.04
6 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 1.02.09 0.10.52 40.16
7 Pökälä Pekka AR 1.07.56 0.16.39 36.14
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 1.08.01 0.16.44 35.50
9 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 1.11.32 0.20.15 33.19
10 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.19.07 0.27.50 29.50
Nurminen Heikki IPR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Taipalus Esko RasKe 30.29 0.00.00 46.71
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 31.58 0.01.29 43.43
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 35.22 0.04.53 38.25
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 36.10 0.05.41 36.42
5 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 36.59 0.06.30 34.65
6 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 39.13 0.08.44 31.77
7 Sirola Risto KeU 41.49 0.11.20 28.94

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 33.06 0.00.00
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 1.11.55 0.38.49
Häkkinen Tapani IPR KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.08.22 0.00.00 80.86
2 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 1.12.47 0.04.25 75.08
3 Arola Topias PR 1.13.26 0.05.04 73.54
4 Autio Wertti HyRa 1.13.38 0.05.16 72.48
5 Haltia Ilari RR 1.17.24 0.09.02 68.13
6 Ikola Atte LeSi 1.23.06 0.14.44 62.69
7 Johansson Emil Brahe 1.26.52 0.18.30 59.23
8 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.27.22 0.19.00 58.16
9 Kronqvist Emil KoS 1.27.57 0.19.35 57.05
10 Talja Eljas OK77 1.28.20 0.19.58 56.08
11 Saarela Benjamin LHR 1.34.43 0.26.21 51.63
12 Toiva Waltter TP 1.40.46 0.32.24 47.90
13 Leiniö Juho HS 1.49.16 0.40.54 43.59
Nurminen Eerik RaVa HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1.15.14 0.00.00 73.21
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 1.19.09 0.03.55 67.85
3 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 1.22.17 0.07.03 63.59
4 Arvela Henri LS-37 1.33.49 0.18.35 54.31
5 Holmroos Sakari TuS 1.34.30 0.19.16 52.46
6 Helin Saku RaJu 1.40.14 0.25.00 48.08
Raitanen Konsta TP HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 1.21.20 0.00.00
2 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 1.24.29 0.03.09
3 Sivonen Miro TP 1.24.43 0.03.23
4 Saarela Thomas LHR 1.25.29 0.04.09
5 Haara Eino HS 1.30.26 0.09.06
6 Simola Jere Koovee 1.30.38 0.09.18
7 Ikola Aapo HS 1.34.11 0.12.51
8 Niemelä Julius RaN 1.35.33 0.14.13

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1.25.22 0.00.00 96.33
2 Nurminen Kaarina TP 1.25.52 0.00.30 94.47
3 Hara Marika Koovee 1.25.59 0.00.37 93.03
4 Hakala Essi MSParma 1.28.42 0.03.20 88.92
5 Pesu Mervi RR 1.28.56 0.03.34 87.43
6 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.29.35 0.04.13 85.54
7 Stengård Ingrid Trian 1.31.16 0.05.54 82.73
8 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.34.05 0.08.43 79.06
9 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.37.19 0.11.57 75.29
10 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.37.42 0.12.20 73.84
11 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.54.38 0.29.16 61.96
12 Haltia Riikka RR 2.21.43 0.56.21 49.32

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.27.18 0.00.00 77.19
2 Leino Johanna KangSK 1.33.45 0.06.27 69.73
3 Lahti Eve JYPS 1.35.49 0.08.31 66.11
4 Vaano Kristiina RaVi 1.37.53 0.10.35 62.65
5 Rinkinen Satu LS-37 1.38.29 0.11.11 60.22
6 Vääränen Sari KS 1.41.17 0.13.59 56.56

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 1.20.42 0.00.00 84.66
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.25.23 0.04.41 78.52
3 Jaako Niina LänRa 1.32.14 0.11.32 71.30
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.33.25 0.12.43 69.02
5 Kaijanen Tytti LänRa 1.35.26 0.14.44 66.22
6 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 1.38.16 0.17.34 63.01
7 Jämsén Miia JYPS 1.47.47 0.27.05 56.26
8 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 1.48.11 0.27.29 54.87
Alexandersson Dina PIF HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 51.20 0.00.00 77.57
2 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 57.08 0.05.48 67.08
3 Paalanen Satu IPR 57.26 0.06.06 64.13
4 Ikola Reeta LeSi 1.37.11 0.45.51 36.36
Halttunen Jonna Kalske HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 1.00.35 0.00.00 69.77
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.01.50 0.01.15 66.31
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.10.48 0.10.13 56.12
4 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 1.13.47 0.13.12 52.13
5 Erkkilä Marja YKV 1.15.44 0.15.09 49.11
6 Laine Merja VaHa 1.22.05 0.21.30 43.77

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina RaN 1.06.18 0.00.00 62.75
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.11.37 0.05.19 57.00
3 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 1.13.37 0.07.19 54.39
4 Nyholm Satu RaN 1.13.47 0.07.29 53.21
5 Oksa Sari TarpSu 1.16.57 0.10.39 50.01
6 Väärälä Marita OH 1.21.17 0.14.59 46.38
7 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 1.29.28 0.23.10 41.27
8 Valtanen Merja HinnYr 1.45.44 0.39.26 34.18
Riikonen Tiina HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 37.45 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 36.56 0.00.00 46.72
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 54.43 0.17.47 29.17
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 58.58 0.22.02 24.87

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 37.21 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 1.01.48 0.24.27

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 1.26.31 0.00.00 74.66
2 Ruokola Anna RaJu 1.28.11 0.01.40 70.50
3 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 1.32.03 0.05.32 64.91
4 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 1.45.01 0.18.30 54.59
5 Halttunen Milja RaJu 2.07.13 0.40.42 43.16

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 1.15.32 0.00.00 73.52
2 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 1.21.07 0.05.35 66.41
3 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 1.22.10 0.06.38 63.53
4 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 1.36.32 0.21.00 52.35
5 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 1.38.43 0.23.11 49.50
6 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 1.49.44 0.34.12 43.02

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 1.10.45 0.00.00
Kankaanpää Aino LapVi HYL -
Punto Elli RaN HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 57.03 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Eino TP 59.25 0.02.22
3 Liponkoski Onni TP 1.01.47 0.04.44
4 Fey Erik EsSu 1.14.02 0.16.59
Lahti Eeti S-JKL KES -
Fey Mark EsSu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 24.22 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 33.26 0.09.04
3 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 37.52 0.13.30