FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga André Botnia 22.57 0.00.00 100.51
2 Pökälä Samuel AR 24.10 0.01.13 94.56
3 Niemi Pekka KanSu 24.19 0.01.22 93.08
4 Laurila Jussi JalJa 24.34 0.01.37 91.26
5 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 24.37 0.01.40 90.19
6 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 25.05 0.02.08 87.65
7 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 25.42 0.02.45 84.71
8 Lindahl Jesper Trian 26.29 0.03.32 81.38
9 Blomster Anders VaaSu 26.33 0.03.36 80.37
10 Kleemola Joona HyRa 27.01 0.04.04 78.18
11 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 27.25 0.04.28 76.25
12 Juura Elmeri PR 28.01 0.05.04 73.84
13 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 28.14 0.05.17 72.51
14 Rauhala Juha EsAk 30.32 0.07.35 66.34
15 Tommola Mikko LS-37 31.16 0.08.19 64.09
16 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 35.32 0.12.35 55.79
Nurmi Miika VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 25.50 0.00.00 77.65
2 Nousiainen Antti LS-37 27.13 0.01.23 72.13
3 Paavola Kai KoS 27.58 0.02.08 68.66
4 Blomback Mikael SuJu 29.59 0.04.09 62.60
5 Wik Niklas Falken 30.03 0.04.13 61.03
6 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 30.15 0.04.25 59.21
7 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 30.42 0.04.52 56.94
Suomalainen Samuel LeSi HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 25.09 0.00.00 81.02
2 Sorvari Niko RaVi 25.29 0.00.20 77.56
3 Harlamow Kim KoS 26.55 0.01.46 71.16
4 Ernamo Jussi HS 27.08 0.01.59 68.34
5 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 27.13 0.02.04 65.88
6 Haara Mikko HS 37.53 0.12.44 45.72

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino Hiilto 22.12 0.00.00 75.12
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 22.57 0.00.45 71.67
3 Friman Sami HyRa 25.33 0.03.21 63.49
4 Kajarinne Petri KeuKi 26.08 0.03.56 61.20
5 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 26.43 0.04.31 59.01
6 Salo Mikael Trian 27.04 0.04.52 57.41
7 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 28.30 0.06.18 53.72
8 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 31.55 0.09.43 47.26
9 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 33.30 0.11.18 44.35
10 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 35.16 0.13.04 41.48
11 Ikola Timo LeSi 38.12 0.16.00 37.70
12 Holmroos Joni TuS 38.38 0.16.26 36.69

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 22.48 0.00.00 72.90
2 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 24.12 0.01.24 67.94
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 24.36 0.01.48 66.11
4 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 25.12 0.02.24 63.83
5 Ojala Kai FreeAd 25.24 0.02.36 62.63
6 Johansson Peter Brahe 26.39 0.03.51 59.02
7 Koski Timo Koovee 29.08 0.06.20 53.38
8 Lindfors Max Trian 30.08 0.07.20 51.02
9 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 31.28 0.08.40 48.29
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 31.46 0.08.58 47.28
11 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 33.31 0.10.43 44.28
12 Kamila Kai SuJu 39.29 0.16.41 37.13
13 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 46.27 0.23.39 31.18
14 Fey Carl EsSu 1.01.53 0.39.05 23.12
Tervala Mika RaVa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Launonen Jarmo KeU 27.36 0.00.00 66.39
2 Östergård Patric Trian 28.55 0.01.19 62.42
3 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 29.37 0.02.01 60.02
4 Määttä Kimmo OH 29.57 0.02.21 58.43
5 Enroth Ari RR 30.00 0.02.24 57.42
6 Mäkinen Seppo FreeAd 30.08 0.02.32 56.25
7 Savikko Olli TarpSu 30.22 0.02.46 54.91
8 Raudus Timo Eks 30.41 0.03.05 53.45
9 Laine Kari VaHa 35.43 0.08.07 45.15
10 Aho Ari MSParma 1.12.48 0.45.12 21.77
Kleemola Jouko Eks HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 20.29 0.00.00 61.30
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 24.00 0.03.31 51.60
3 Martikainen Pasi IPR 25.35 0.05.06 47.74
4 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 26.40 0.06.11 45.16
5 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 28.36 0.08.07 41.51
6 Ovaska Pertti EE 29.33 0.09.04 39.59
7 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 31.37 0.11.08 36.46
8 Autio Ossi HyRa 34.00 0.13.31 33.40
9 Keski-Ojala Jouko YlivKu 35.00 0.14.31 31.96
Varkila Jorma LamSä HYL -
Nuoranne Jussi LHR HYL -
Laine Markku MU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 24.07 0.00.00 52.20
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 24.22 0.00.15 51.15
3 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 25.05 0.00.58 49.19
4 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 25.15 0.01.08 48.37
5 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 26.05 0.01.58 46.34
6 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 26.13 0.02.06 45.62
7 Huikkola Markku KangSK 31.29 0.07.22 37.59
8 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 31.39 0.07.32 36.99
9 Pihlaja Antti Malax 32.18 0.08.11 35.86
10 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 33.11 0.09.04 34.53
11 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 33.22 0.09.15 33.96
12 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 34.01 0.09.54 32.94
13 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 36.26 0.12.19 30.41
14 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 37.24 0.13.17 29.29
15 Moisander Jouni RaVi 40.25 0.16.18 26.79
Jokinen Teuvo SuSi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 23.34 0.00.00 50.10
2 Orpana Risto SOC 25.17 0.01.43 46.00
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 25.33 0.01.59 44.83
4 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 25.45 0.02.11 43.79
5 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 26.53 0.03.19 41.29
6 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 27.04 0.03.30 40.35
7 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 27.19 0.03.45 39.33
8 Pökälä Pekka AR 27.21 0.03.47 38.64
9 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 29.22 0.05.48 35.38
10 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 40.41 0.17.07 25.11
Nurminen Heikki IPR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 18.34 0.00.00 44.22
2 Taipalus Esko RasKe 20.03 0.01.29 39.92
3 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 20.26 0.01.52 38.17
4 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 20.27 0.01.53 37.14
5 Sirola Risto KeU 25.17 0.06.43 29.22
6 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 32.02 0.13.28 22.43
7 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 34.36 0.16.02 20.17

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 22.07 0.00.00 15.11
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 30.53 0.08.46 10.01
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 32.54 0.10.47 8.63

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 21.45 0.00.00 78.50
2 Nurminen Eerik RaVa 22.54 0.01.09 73.70
3 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 23.18 0.01.33 71.59
4 Arola Topias PR 23.21 0.01.36 70.59
5 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 24.55 0.03.10 65.36
6 Kronqvist Emil KoS 25.05 0.03.20 64.14
7 Ikola Atte LeSi 25.55 0.04.10 61.32
8 Autio Wertti HyRa 26.51 0.05.06 58.46
9 Leiniö Juho HS 27.55 0.06.10 55.52
10 Haltia Ilari RR 28.23 0.06.38 53.91
11 Saarela Benjamin LHR 29.19 0.07.34 51.52
12 Talja Eljas OK77 29.20 0.07.35 50.82
13 Johansson Emil Brahe 30.50 0.09.05 47.71
14 Toiva Waltter TP 32.11 0.10.26 45.10

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 23.36 0.00.00 70.20
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 25.26 0.01.50 63.92
3 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 26.02 0.02.26 61.25
4 Raitanen Konsta TP 26.07 0.02.31 59.87
5 Holmroos Sakari TuS 28.20 0.04.44 54.09
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 28.46 0.05.10 52.19
7 Helin Saku RaJu 32.25 0.08.49 45.36
Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk HYL -
Tukiainen Otso TP HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Jere Koovee 21.50 0.00.00
2 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 21.56 0.00.06
3 Sivonen Miro TP 22.51 0.01.01
4 Toivonen Nuutti RR 24.13 0.02.23
5 Pesu Akseli Hiilto 24.39 0.02.49
6 Koskinen Eemil Hiilto 24.54 0.03.04
7 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 24.58 0.03.08
8 Liponkoski Onni TP 26.25 0.04.35
9 Saarela Thomas LHR 26.57 0.05.07
10 Ikola Aapo HS 28.00 0.06.10
11 Haara Eino HS 28.48 0.06.58
12 Niemelä Julius RaN 29.37 0.07.47
13 Liponkoski Eino TP 32.59 0.11.09

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 23.00 0.00.00 98.15
2 Hara Marika Koovee 24.00 0.01.00 92.89
3 Saarinen Henna Koovee 24.52 0.01.52 88.52
4 Stengård Ingrid Trian 25.23 0.02.23 85.60
5 Saarela Ruska KoS 25.36 0.02.36 83.78
6 Haga Antonia Botnia 25.38 0.02.38 82.57
7 Pesu Mervi RR 26.03 0.03.03 80.16
8 Koskinen Pinja RR 27.41 0.04.41 74.41
9 Hakala Essi MSParma 28.06 0.05.06 72.30
10 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 34.17 0.11.17 58.44
11 Räisänen Noora SalRe 35.49 0.12.49 55.15
12 Kilpeläinen Pihla JYPS 37.25 0.14.25 52.04
13 Haltia Riikka RR 37.53 0.14.53 50.65

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 29.06 0.00.00 78.05
2 Rinkinen Satu LS-37 33.14 0.04.08 66.29
3 Andelin Sanna LaTa 33.54 0.04.48 62.98
4 Vääränen Sari KS 34.28 0.05.22 59.97
5 Leino Johanna KangSK 35.21 0.06.15 56.54
6 Vaano Kristiina RaVi 38.59 0.09.53 49.52

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jaako Niina LänRa 24.23 0.00.00 77.26
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 24.33 0.00.10 75.09
3 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 25.13 0.00.50 71.51
4 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 27.31 0.03.08 64.06
5 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 28.19 0.03.56 60.83
6 Kaijanen Tytti LänRa 29.19 0.04.56 57.38
7 Jämsén Miia JYPS 34.07 0.09.44 48.12
8 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 49.34 0.25.11 32.31

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 24.11 0.00.00 78.88
2 Hedman Kirsi Navi 30.37 0.06.26 59.97
3 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 30.56 0.06.45 57.04
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 35.38 0.11.27 47.51
5 Ikola Reeta LeSi 42.01 0.17.50 38.59

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 31.25 0.00.00 64.28
2 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 31.53 0.00.28 60.97
3 Laine Merja VaHa 31.56 0.00.31 58.50
4 Erkkilä Marja YKV 39.09 0.07.44 45.78
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 40.44 0.09.19 42.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 25.16 0.00.00 63.88
2 Äijälä Tiina RaN 28.44 0.03.28 54.77
3 Oksa Sari TarpSu 30.52 0.05.36 49.68
4 Nyholm Satu RaN 30.55 0.05.39 48.29
5 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 35.30 0.10.14 40.92
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 35.57 0.10.41 39.29
7 Väärälä Marita OH 39.56 0.14.40 34.36

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 35.51 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 34.33 0.00.00 45.40
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 48.52 0.14.19 29.69
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.23.24 0.48.51 15.99

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 27.37 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 38.33 0.10.56

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 28.02 0.00.00 74.12
2 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 31.28 0.03.26 63.55
3 Ruokola Anna RaJu 33.21 0.05.19 57.63
4 Tiljander Venla EsSu 39.58 0.11.56 46.14
Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 24.40 0.00.00 74.57
2 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 28.42 0.04.02 62.48
3 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 29.19 0.04.39 59.60
4 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 33.29 0.08.49 50.81
5 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 35.17 0.10.37 46.92
6 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 35.28 0.10.48 45.38
7 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 44.09 0.19.29 35.41

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Annika Koovee 21.16 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 24.43 0.03.27
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 25.42 0.04.26
4 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 25.57 0.04.41
5 Punto Elli RaN 27.35 0.06.19
6 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 35.46 0.14.30
7 Nyholm Veera JRV 41.10 0.19.54
8 Suokko Matilda LapVi 47.35 0.26.19