FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Botnias Nationella
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 46.25 0.00.00 68.18 66.43
2 Lindell Niklas Brahe 48.29 0.02.04 64.52 62.87
3 Jansson Sören Falken 50.27 0.04.02 61.28 59.71
4 Snickars Caj OK77 50.33 0.04.08 60.43 58.89
5 Nurminen Ilkka HS 50.58 0.04.33 59.22 57.71
6 Kukkola Mikko KoS 56.47 0.10.22 52.51 51.17
7 Henriksson Mathias Falken 57.00 0.10.35 51.67 50.35
8 Ruberg Lauri Falken 59.08 0.12.43 49.19 47.94
9 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 59.29 0.13.04 48.29 47.06
10 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.01.04 0.14.39 46.44 45.25
11 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 1.05.55 0.19.30 42.47 41.38
12 Känsäkoski Jori KPV 1.08.15 0.21.50 40.48 39.45
13 Tervo Antti SWE 1.08.26 0.22.01 39.84 38.82
Johansson Emil Brahe HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 40.10 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 44.08 0.00.00 51.18 51.66
2 Forsen Johnny Terjärv 48.16 0.04.08 45.92 46.35
3 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 49.11 0.05.03 44.20 44.62
4 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 50.00 0.05.52 42.63 43.03
5 Högland Anders Brahe 51.20 0.07.12 40.70 41.08
6 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 53.00 0.08.52 38.62 38.98
7 Skog Mattias Terjärv 57.48 0.13.40 34.68 35.01
8 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.08.09 0.24.01 28.79 29.06
9 Sundqvist Mats Falken 1.18.52 0.34.44 24.34 24.57

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Calden Niclas Minken 44.38 0.00.00 30.81 25.12
2 Nilsson Markus Minken 48.47 0.04.09 26.78 21.83
3 Kivelä Ilkka KPV 52.41 0.08.03 23.49 19.15
4 Määttälä Jukka KoS 59.26 0.14.48 19.67 16.03

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 42.17 0.00.00 39.57 35.52
2 Nyman Patrik Brahe 47.19 0.05.02 34.69 31.15
3 Niininen Heikki VetU 52.19 0.10.02 30.78 27.63
4 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 54.10 0.11.53 29.15 26.17
5 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 56.11 0.13.54 27.54 24.73
6 Biskop Kim KoS 57.43 0.15.26 26.27 23.59
7 Häggman Marcus Falken 1.00.30 0.18.13 24.54 22.03
8 Maasalo Pekka KoS 1.03.43 0.21.26 22.81 20.48
9 Backman Fredrik Femman 1.06.43 0.24.26 21.31 19.14

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räbb Rainer GIF 43.32 0.00.00 32.49 31.69
2 Lillhonga Robert GIF 50.34 0.07.02 26.58 25.91
3 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.03.45 0.20.13 19.97 19.47
4 Björklund Tommy Brahe 1.14.46 0.31.14 16.08 15.68

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 38.01 0.00.00 46.98 45.89
2 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 43.29 0.05.28 40.19 39.26
3 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 45.09 0.07.08 37.86 36.99
4 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 45.18 0.07.17 36.89 36.04
5 Polso Jukka KoS 48.04 0.10.03 33.97 33.19
6 Holm Mikael Minken 49.25 0.11.24 32.27 31.52
7 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 50.44 0.12.43 30.68 29.97
8 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 1.03.57 0.25.56 23.74 23.19

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Henrik Falken 46.14 0.00.00 36.58 35.82
2 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 47.06 0.00.52 35.14 34.41
3 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 48.50 0.02.36 33.15 32.46
4 Mattila Timo KPV 51.12 0.04.58 30.91 30.27
5 Saarela Esa KoS 52.12 0.05.58 29.62 29.01
6 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 52.57 0.06.43 28.52 27.92
7 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.00.09 0.13.55 24.50 23.99
8 Tunis Bengt Femman 1.04.04 0.17.50 22.44 21.97

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Högnäs Tore Brahe 37.56 0.00.00 39.01 36.94
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 38.02 0.00.06 38.26 36.23
3 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 40.23 0.02.27 35.42 33.54
4 Österbacka Bo Minken 42.39 0.04.43 32.96 31.21
5 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 43.17 0.05.21 31.91 30.22
6 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 44.36 0.06.40 30.41 28.80
7 Viitasaari Eero KoS 46.17 0.08.21 28.77 27.25
8 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 48.28 0.10.32 26.97 25.54
9 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 52.39 0.14.43 24.36 23.07
10 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.11.58 0.34.02 17.48 16.55

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 40.40 0.00.00 36.42 33.30
2 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 40.55 0.00.15 35.29 32.27
3 Lågland Henry VaaSu 45.44 0.05.04 30.76 28.13
4 Torrkulla Roy Minken 47.43 0.07.03 28.71 26.25
5 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 48.33 0.07.53 27.45 25.10
6 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 51.10 0.10.30 25.33 23.16
7 Byskata Henry Femman 57.08 0.16.28 22.03 20.15

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 50.36 0.00.00 21.90 21.40
2 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 53.10 0.02.34 20.39 19.93
3 Wikblom Yngve Minken 54.50 0.04.14 19.34 18.90
4 Fränti Eero KoS 55.02 0.04.26 18.84 18.41
5 Gunell Kurt Falken 55.04 0.04.28 18.40 17.98
6 Söderlund Rolf Solf 56.31 0.05.55 17.51 17.11
7 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 59.12 0.08.36 16.31 15.94
8 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.02.49 0.12.13 14.99 14.65

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 28.13 0.00.00 27.11 27.42
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 29.22 0.01.09 24.10 24.37
3 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 44.13 0.16.00 14.71 14.87

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Barkar Alf Falken 33.09 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 1.24.59 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kullman Hannes Falken 49.01 0.00.00
2 Backman Christoffer Femman 55.26 0.06.25

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 30.54 0.00.00 45.48 38.52
2 Rannila Oskari VetU 33.13 0.02.19 41.04 34.76
3 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 34.52 0.03.58 37.89 32.09
4 Forsell Gustav Botnia 34.58 0.04.04 36.58 30.97
5 Bergström Jesper Femman 44.03 0.13.09 28.08 23.78
Biskop Robert KoS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsström Anton Botnia 27.29 0.00.00
2 Friman Ben Solf 41.06 0.13.37
3 Backman Alexander Femman 44.45 0.17.16

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 22.32 0.00.00
2 West Viktor Minken 24.23 0.01.51
3 Niininen Eino VetU 30.35 0.08.03
4 Tarkka Eemeli LohtVe 31.32 0.09.00

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Lukas Falken 14.30 0.00.00
2 Berg Eelian Botnia 16.29 0.01.59
3 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 19.27 0.04.57
4 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 20.41 0.06.11
5 Jussinmäki Joona HalTo 20.44 0.06.14
6 Lindfors Hugo Falken 21.07 0.06.37
7 Yrjans Johan NOK 24.09 0.09.39
8 Määttälä Eelis KoS 24.40 0.10.10

Sarja H12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Björn Botnia 19.39 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Granlund Axel NOK 13.22 0.00.00
2 Yrjans Pontus NOK 14.00 0.00.38
3 Lindgren Alexander Botnia 15.35 0.02.13
4 Raimovaara Leo HlS 18.39 0.05.17
5 Lindqvist Melvin Falken 21.49 0.08.27
6 Saarinen Filip Botnia 23.30 0.10.08
7 Lindell Isac Botnia 25.13 0.11.51
8 Hansén Lenni Botnia 30.42 0.17.20

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettu Maria VetU 43.47 0.00.00 56.60 54.69
2 Skogvik Ida-Marie OK77 45.46 0.01.59 52.99 51.19
3 Tunis Pernilla Femman 47.48 0.04.01 49.62 47.94
4 Lindfors Lina Falken 50.59 0.07.12 45.48 43.94
5 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 53.26 0.09.39 42.40 40.97
6 Högland Ida Brahe 55.48 0.12.01 39.65 38.31
7 Biskop Greta KoS 58.32 0.14.45 36.89 35.65
8 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 59.00 0.15.13 35.70 34.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandvik Annika Falken 53.17 0.00.00
2 Asmundela Maija KannUra 53.47 0.00.30

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 36.05 0.00.00 48.67 48.14
2 Caldén Mikaela Minken 37.36 0.01.31 45.31 44.81
3 Koskela Tiina VetU 44.28 0.08.23 37.13 36.72
4 Sjöstrand Anna Brahe 46.30 0.10.25 34.37 34.00
5 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 49.03 0.12.58 31.51 31.17
6 Rokala Johanna HalTo 1.16.38 0.40.33 19.48 19.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 51.09 0.00.00 32.86 32.86
2 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 1.00.55 0.09.46 26.56 26.56
3 Udell Tina Solf 1.12.51 0.21.42 21.34 21.34
4 Backman Åsa Femman 1.21.33 0.30.24 18.29 18.29
Johansson Malin Brahe HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 41.14 0.00.00 28.43 21.59
2 Lindgren Annika Femman 43.34 0.02.20 24.89 18.90
3 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 55.52 0.14.38 17.84 13.55

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 35.25 0.00.00
2 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 54.39 0.19.14

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Berit Femman 40.39 0.00.00 22.17 21.79
2 Mattila Airi KPV 40.54 0.00.15 20.38 20.03
3 Lumiaho Raija KoS 49.00 0.08.21 15.63 15.37

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 25.10 0.00.00 38.66 33.45
2 Finnäs Gun Brahe 28.36 0.03.26 32.32 27.96
3 Fred Bodil Femman 29.05 0.03.55 30.11 26.05
4 Finnilä Katariina VetU 47.47 0.22.37 17.31 14.97

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Marianne Minken 29.30 0.00.00 28.10 27.78
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 31.36 0.02.06 24.92 24.64
3 Forsman Brita Falken 36.03 0.06.33 20.70 20.46
4 Nyberg Eva Minken 47.49 0.18.19 14.74 14.57

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 35.04 0.00.00
2 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 36.48 0.01.44

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Iina VetU 36.25 0.00.00 45.57 39.74
2 Torrkulla Henna Femman 38.55 0.02.30 41.58 36.26
3 Niininen Erika VetU 43.54 0.07.29 35.91 31.32
4 Enlund Julia Femman 50.24 0.13.59 30.46 26.56
5 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 51.03 0.14.38 29.26 25.51
6 Rannila Venla VetU 52.46 0.16.21 27.52 24.00
7 Hahtokari Janica Botnia 58.17 0.21.52 24.20 21.10

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 30.41 0.00.00
2 Kullman Thea Falken 30.50 0.00.09
3 Rokala Erica HalTo 36.12 0.05.31
4 Lindgren Ida Femman 41.49 0.11.08
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 43.32 0.12.51
6 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 57.53 0.27.12

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raimovaara Emma HlS 18.36 0.00.00
2 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 20.51 0.02.15
3 Torrkulla Venla Femman 37.45 0.19.09

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 14.11 0.00.00
2 Forsen Novalie Terjärv 16.17 0.02.06
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 18.46 0.04.35
4 Enlund Isabella Femman 20.22 0.06.11
5 Calden Linnea Minken 22.35 0.08.24
6 Määttälä Selma KoS 25.09 0.10.58
7 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 27.39 0.13.28
8 Tanttinen Milja KoS 27.47 0.13.36

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Westerlund Jessica Falken 11.37 0.00.00
2 Kanala Mette HalTo 12.20 0.00.43
3 Sundqvist Ida Falken 13.26 0.01.49
4 Lillhonga Elin GIF 13.44 0.02.07
5 Koskela Siru HalTo 14.30 0.02.53
6 Lindell Julia Botnia 14.41 0.03.04
7 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 14.54 0.03.17
8 Kanala Ansa HalTo 15.35 0.03.58
9 Lindfors Mira Falken 16.21 0.04.44
10 Paavola Ilona LohtVe 16.35 0.04.58
11 Enlund Nova Femman 16.55 0.05.18
12 Jussinmäki Aada HalTo 17.29 0.05.52
13 Forsen Malva Terjärv 17.35 0.05.58
14 Ojajärvi Martta KoS 20.46 0.09.09
15 Cainberg Saga Botnia 21.38 0.10.01