FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tuplasprintti, 1. osa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 13.27 0.00.00 78.66 81.91
2 Rahkola Mikko Pohjant 13.52 0.00.25 75.69 78.82
3 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 14.03 0.00.36 74.11 77.17
4 Hakala Antti KortJV 14.18 0.00.51 72.23 75.21
5 Laurila Jussi JalJa 14.23 0.00.56 71.23 74.17
6 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 14.26 0.00.59 70.41 73.31
6 Lammi Aleksi RasKu 14.26 0.00.59 70.41 73.31
8 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 14.30 0.01.03 68.93 71.78
9 Westerlund Otso Koovee 14.42 0.01.15 67.42 70.21
10 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 15.06 0.01.39 65.09 67.77
11 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 15.07 0.01.40 64.46 67.12
12 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 15.17 0.01.50 63.21 65.82
13 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 15.28 0.02.01 61.92 64.48
14 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 15.33 0.02.06 61.05 63.57
15 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 15.55 0.02.28 59.12 61.56
16 Fränti Juha RasKu 16.28 0.03.01 56.64 58.98
17 Latva Niko SuJu 16.33 0.03.06 55.85 58.16
18 Markkila Eero RasKu 17.02 0.03.35 53.78 56.00
Hemminki Antti RasKu HYL -
Alonen Matti S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 14.47 0.00.00 55.98 53.38
2 Wik Niklas Falken 15.13 0.00.26 52.76 50.31
3 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 15.24 0.00.37 50.52 48.17
4 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 15.31 0.00.44 48.54 46.28
5 Lahti Tommy Femman 17.38 0.02.51 41.30 39.39
6 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 18.17 0.03.30 38.48 36.69

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 11.06 0.00.00 61.57 68.18
2 Jansson Sören Falken 11.20 0.00.14 59.61 66.01
3 Rantala Teemu LapVi 11.36 0.00.30 57.56 63.74
4 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 11.52 0.00.46 55.60 61.57
5 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 11.56 0.00.50 54.63 60.49
6 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 11.57 0.00.51 53.89 59.68
7 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 12.14 0.01.08 52.00 57.58
8 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 12.47 0.01.41 49.14 54.42
9 Ritala Markus TP 13.55 0.02.49 44.58 49.36
10 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 14.11 0.03.05 43.18 47.82
11 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 14.57 0.03.51 40.44 44.78
12 Hautala Teemu KauWi 15.10 0.04.04 39.34 43.57
13 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 17.26 0.06.20 33.77 37.40
14 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 18.11 0.07.05 31.95 35.38

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 11.35 0.00.00 56.35 64.22
2 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 11.41 0.00.06 54.82 62.48
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 11.49 0.00.14 53.17 60.59
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 13.09 0.01.34 46.85 53.39
5 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 13.44 0.02.09 43.97 50.10
6 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 14.34 0.02.59 40.61 46.28
7 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 14.40 0.03.05 39.50 45.01
8 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 15.23 0.03.48 36.86 42.01
9 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 18.03 0.06.28 30.74 35.03

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Strandvall Sören Minken 13.03 0.00.00 48.11 48.96
2 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 13.20 0.00.17 46.21 47.02
3 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 13.40 0.00.37 44.22 44.99
4 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 14.08 0.01.05 41.93 42.66
4 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 14.08 0.01.05 41.93 42.66
6 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 14.31 0.01.28 39.20 39.88
7 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 14.45 0.01.42 37.78 38.44
8 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 15.32 0.02.29 35.12 35.73
9 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 16.06 0.03.03 33.15 33.73

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 8.17 0.00.00 52.10 53.92
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 8.18 0.00.01 51.44 53.24
3 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 8.23 0.00.06 50.38 52.14
4 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 8.27 0.00.10 49.43 51.16
5 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 8.33 0.00.16 48.31 50.00
5 Bäck Mikael Femman 8.33 0.00.16 48.31 50.00
7 Lassila Antti KuortKu 8.37 0.00.20 46.87 48.50
8 Lerssi Juha KPV 8.39 0.00.22 46.15 47.76
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 9.15 0.00.58 42.66 44.15
9 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 9.15 0.00.58 42.66 44.15
9 Hakala Heikki KortJV 9.15 0.00.58 42.66 44.15
12 Rantala Timo KPV 9.44 0.01.27 39.11 40.48
13 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 10.20 0.02.03 36.39 37.67
14 Rahkola Mika OH 10.25 0.02.08 35.66 36.91
14 Virnala Jukka JalJa 10.25 0.02.08 35.66 36.91

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 8.02 0.00.00 48.52 52.45
2 Nissilä Jorma KoS 8.43 0.00.41 41.37 44.71
3 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 10.08 0.02.06 32.70 35.34

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 9.12 0.00.00 46.30 48.26
2 Railimo Matti SOC 10.10 0.00.58 41.53 43.29
3 Juola Eero KoS 10.21 0.01.09 40.43 42.14
4 Lågland Henry VaaSu 10.52 0.01.40 38.16 39.78
5 Pusa Raimo OrPo 10.53 0.01.41 37.76 39.35
6 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 10.58 0.01.46 37.13 38.70
7 Valli Seppo KauKa 11.10 0.01.58 36.13 37.65
8 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 11.11 0.01.59 35.74 37.25
9 Torrkulla Roy Minken 11.23 0.02.11 34.78 36.25
10 Koistinen Leo VaRa 11.48 0.02.36 33.23 34.64
11 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 12.00 0.02.48 32.36 33.73
12 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 12.35 0.03.23 30.57 31.86
13 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 13.35 0.04.23 28.04 29.22
14 Halkosaari Severi NiS 15.23 0.06.11 24.51 25.55
15 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 16.01 0.06.49 23.31 24.30
16 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 17.48 0.08.36 20.76 21.64
Pollari Kalevi YKV HYL -
Leino Tapio HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 11.28 0.00.00 27.76 20.61
2 Jylhä Keijo JRV 11.40 0.00.12 25.92 19.25
3 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 14.16 0.02.48 20.08 14.91
4 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 20.59 0.09.31 12.90 9.58

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 9.00 0.00.00 32.77 31.37
2 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 9.55 0.00.55 28.85 27.62
3 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 10.14 0.01.14 27.09 25.93
4 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 10.38 0.01.38 25.24 24.16
5 Kataja Reino SuJu 13.36 0.04.36 19.08 18.27
6 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 14.44 0.05.44 17.01 16.29

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 11.41 0.00.00 56.51 61.36
2 Jansson Emil Falken 11.43 0.00.02 55.41 60.16
3 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 11.55 0.00.14 53.56 58.15
4 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 12.07 0.00.26 51.76 56.21
5 Koivumäki Olli KoS 12.20 0.00.39 49.96 54.25
6 Udell Robin Solf 12.50 0.01.09 47.16 51.20
7 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 12.56 0.01.15 45.94 49.88
8 Höök Jaakko RaJu 13.54 0.02.13 41.96 45.56
9 Lerssi Mitri KPV 15.20 0.03.39 37.32 40.52
10 Nevala Roni TeuRi 17.03 0.05.22 32.91 35.74

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 12.31 0.00.00 46.91 50.22
2 Lemberg Roope RaJu 12.44 0.00.13 44.96 48.13
3 Biskop Robert KoS 14.16 0.01.45 39.10 41.85
4 Rannila Oskari VetU 14.34 0.02.03 37.28 39.91
5 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 15.11 0.02.40 34.80 37.26
6 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 15.31 0.03.00 33.11 35.44
7 Konttinen Markus RaJu 16.06 0.03.35 31.00 33.18

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 7.45 0.00.00
2 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 8.05 0.00.20
3 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 8.37 0.00.52
4 Udell Oliver Solf 8.53 0.01.08
5 Hölsö Aaro YKV 9.04 0.01.19
6 Hantula Jussi KauWi 9.10 0.01.25
7 Karhunen Juho YKV 9.32 0.01.47
8 Noponen Veeti LapVi 9.45 0.02.00
9 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 10.05 0.02.20
10 Yliselä Jere LapVi 10.15 0.02.30
11 Ritala Arttu TP 10.32 0.02.47
12 Matila Oskari KuortKu 10.38 0.02.53
13 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 10.58 0.03.13
14 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 11.27 0.03.42
15 Wikblom Melker Minken 11.29 0.03.44
16 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 12.02 0.04.17
17 Kiviniemi Niila KuortKu 12.08 0.04.23
18 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 13.40 0.05.55

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oja Lauri LapVi 7.40 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 7.52 0.00.12
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 7.55 0.00.15
4 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 7.56 0.00.16
5 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 8.00 0.00.20
6 Lemberg Anton TP 8.57 0.01.17
7 Hirvensalo Eetu RaJu 9.02 0.01.22
8 Ritala Samu TP 9.16 0.01.36
9 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 10.00 0.02.20
10 Wikblom Sander Minken 10.11 0.02.31
11 Liljeqvist Robin Minken 10.12 0.02.32
12 Yrjans Johan NOK 10.24 0.02.44
13 Lindfors Hugo Falken 11.16 0.03.36
14 Suokko Lauri LapVi 11.18 0.03.38
15 Fränti Aapo RaJu 11.19 0.03.39
16 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 11.43 0.04.03
17 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 12.20 0.04.40
18 Torrkulla Teo Femman 23.21 0.15.41

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Granlund Axel NOK 8.57 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 10.26 0.01.29
3 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 12.59 0.04.02
4 Fränti Onni RaJu 17.10 0.08.13
5 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 22.08 0.13.11

Sarja H8S
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuomaala Eemil VaaSu 10.16 0.00.00
2 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 10.44 0.00.28
3 Oja Leo LapVi 11.31 0.01.15
4 Sivén Luukas LapVi 11.44 0.01.28
5 Kankaanpää Akseli LapVi 12.36 0.02.20
6 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 12.56 0.02.40
7 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 15.07 0.04.51
8 Pulli Toivo RaJu 15.39 0.05.23

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Strandvall Amanda Minken 11.59 0.00.00 75.87 75.37
2 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 12.17 0.00.18 73.32 72.84
3 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 13.39 0.01.40 65.36 64.93
4 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 13.51 0.01.52 63.80 63.38
5 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 13.53 0.01.54 63.03 62.61
6 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 14.08 0.02.09 61.31 60.91
7 Luoma Oona TP 14.12 0.02.13 60.42 60.03
8 Hemminki Heini RasKu 14.44 0.02.45 57.66 57.28
9 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 15.03 0.03.04 55.88 55.51
10 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 15.13 0.03.14 54.71 54.35
11 Korpela Janna SuJu 15.28 0.03.29 53.27 52.92
12 Biskop Greta KoS 15.31 0.03.32 52.55 52.20
13 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 15.40 0.03.41 51.50 51.16
14 Laitala Piia KaJu 16.04 0.04.05 49.69 49.36
15 Pemmari Toini TP 16.11 0.04.12 48.81 48.48
16 Ojala Ulla PoRa 16.32 0.04.33 47.26 46.95
17 Lindfors Lina Falken 18.18 0.06.19 42.23 41.95

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Päivi YKV 14.08 0.00.00 39.03 44.66
2 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 15.54 0.01.46 32.96 37.71
3 Finne Rosmarie Solf 17.32 0.03.24 28.31 32.40
4 Alonen Leena S-JKL 18.51 0.04.43 24.87 28.46

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 10.00 0.00.00 55.05 52.56
2 Jansson Tuija Falken 11.49 0.01.49 45.19 43.14
3 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 12.18 0.02.18 42.07 40.17
4 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 12.50 0.02.50 39.04 37.27
5 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 13.26 0.03.26 36.06 34.43
6 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna LaihLu 14.10 0.04.10 33.03 31.54

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaario Katja S-JKL 10.30 0.00.00 44.07 47.99
2 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 12.58 0.02.28 34.35 37.40
3 Liikonen Sari RaVa 12.59 0.02.29 32.97 35.90
4 Nokka Katja Rasti88 14.25 0.03.55 28.49 31.02
5 Udell Tina Solf 18.18 0.07.48 21.49 23.41

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 11.12 0.00.00 45.67 43.24
2 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 12.06 0.00.54 40.69 38.52
3 Seppälä Anu EE 12.39 0.01.27 37.40 35.41
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 13.06 0.01.54 34.65 32.81
5 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 15.38 0.04.26 27.81 26.33

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 8.56 0.00.00 50.89 61.51
2 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 10.06 0.01.10 43.89 53.05
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 10.06 0.01.10 43.89 53.05
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 10.17 0.01.21 40.89 49.43
5 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 11.20 0.02.24 36.10 43.64
6 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 11.40 0.02.44 34.10 41.21
7 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 12.35 0.03.39 30.71 37.12

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 10.44 0.00.00 40.04 39.02
2 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 12.41 0.01.57 32.87 32.03
3 Toivanen Tuula RaN 12.58 0.02.14 31.16 30.36
4 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 13.51 0.03.07 28.24 27.52
5 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 14.21 0.03.37 26.36 25.69
Pöyhönen Lea VetU KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 9.12 0.00.00 40.81 45.12
2 Turku Kaija HS 9.29 0.00.17 38.40 42.45
3 Björklund Gunilla Falken 9.47 0.00.35 36.07 39.88
4 Alexandersson Gia PIF 10.44 0.01.32 31.83 35.19
5 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 11.18 0.02.06 29.24 32.32
6 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 12.27 0.03.15 25.63 28.34

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppälä Eila YKV 11.18 0.00.00 35.54 38.39
2 Pått Saga Minken 12.20 0.01.02 31.34 33.86
3 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 12.28 0.01.10 29.79 32.19
4 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 13.39 0.02.21 26.11 28.21
5 Stoor Anne KoS 13.54 0.02.36 24.56 26.53

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 12.37 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kamila Minerva SuJu 15.50 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmia Tessa MSParma 10.26 0.00.00 50.72 53.20
2 Venetjoki Venla KoS 10.31 0.00.05 48.44 50.80
3 Hyyppä Milja KoS 10.49 0.00.23 45.26 47.47
4 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 11.42 0.01.16 40.14 42.11
5 Rinta-Keturi Anni RaJu 12.06 0.01.40 37.18 38.99

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 9.51 0.00.00 51.03 54.92
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 10.03 0.00.12 49.33 53.10
3 Hahn Olivia Solf 10.16 0.00.25 47.62 51.26
4 Niininen Erika VetU 10.22 0.00.31 46.50 50.05
4 Melender Emilia RaJu 10.22 0.00.31 46.50 50.05
6 Rannila Venla VetU 10.23 0.00.32 45.10 48.55
7 Viitasaari Liina KoS 10.45 0.00.54 42.93 46.21
8 Hyyppä Liina KoS 10.46 0.00.55 42.23 45.45
9 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 11.01 0.01.10 40.65 43.75
10 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 11.36 0.01.45 38.01 40.91
11 Jansson Mia Falken 12.23 0.02.32 35.05 37.73
12 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 13.33 0.03.42 31.53 33.94

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 7.44 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 8.00 0.00.16
3 Hietamäki Sini RaJu 8.21 0.00.37
4 Hietala Sini LapVi 8.57 0.01.13
5 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 9.02 0.01.18
6 Koivula Venla LaihLu 9.05 0.01.21
7 Näsi Minea RaJu 9.20 0.01.36
8 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 9.25 0.01.41
9 Välimäki Emilia LapVi 9.30 0.01.46
10 Kullman Thea Falken 9.35 0.01.51
11 Kumara Maija LaihLu 9.40 0.01.56
12 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 9.46 0.02.02
13 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 10.06 0.02.22
14 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 10.10 0.02.26
15 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 10.20 0.02.36
16 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 10.40 0.02.56
17 Suokko Matilda LapVi 10.46 0.03.02
18 Lindfors Karolina Falken 10.47 0.03.03
19 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 11.05 0.03.21
20 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 11.07 0.03.23
20 Nylund Helmina LapVi 11.07 0.03.23
22 Biskop Patricia KoS 11.22 0.03.38
23 Karjanlahti Serafina RasKu 12.47 0.05.03
24 Laakso Evena RasKu 13.29 0.05.45
25 Perttu Tuulia LaihLu 14.51 0.07.07

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 8.11 0.00.00
2 Saranpää Saara RaJu 8.25 0.00.14
3 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 8.40 0.00.29
4 Rajala Maija RaJu 8.47 0.00.36
5 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 9.40 0.01.29
6 Kiviniemi Piitu KuortKu 9.52 0.01.41
7 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 10.00 0.01.49
8 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 10.08 0.01.57
9 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 10.09 0.01.58
10 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 10.18 0.02.07
11 Karppi Helene LaihLu 11.05 0.02.54
12 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 12.10 0.03.59
13 Karjanlahti Fiia RasKu 13.23 0.05.12

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viinonen Julia RaJu 8.39 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Moa Femman 8.54 0.00.15
3 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 9.59 0.01.20
4 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 12.04 0.03.25
5 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 12.47 0.04.08
6 Rinta-Keturi Neea RaJu 13.40 0.05.01
7 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 14.15 0.05.36
8 Kataja Enni RaJu 14.38 0.05.59
9 Nylund Hilda-Maria LapVi 16.10 0.07.31
10 Viinonen Sara RaJu 16.38 0.07.59
11 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 17.01 0.08.22
12 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 17.13 0.08.34
13 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 17.39 0.09.00
14 Kataja Helmi RaJu 35.33 0.26.54

Sarja D8S
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karppi Saara LaihLu 9.59 0.00.00
2 Alonen Hertta S-JKL 10.34 0.00.35
3 Hautala Miina KauWi 12.41 0.02.42
4 Kullman Annie Falken 12.57 0.02.58
5 Ekoluoma Milla YKV 15.12 0.05.13
6 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 15.30 0.05.31
7 Hautala Malla KauWi 16.56 0.06.57
8 Koski Sofia YKV 17.47 0.07.48
9 Hemminki Ronja RasKu 19.03 0.09.04
10 Lemberg Annika TP 20.08 0.10.09

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 8.40 0.00.00 50.52 50.30
2 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 9.29 0.00.49 45.84 45.64
3 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 9.38 0.00.58 44.80 44.61
4 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 9.39 0.00.59 44.40 44.21
5 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 10.02 0.01.22 42.39 42.21
6 Hattar Allan Falken 10.08 0.01.28 41.67 41.49
7 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 10.13 0.01.33 41.02 40.84
8 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 10.14 0.01.34 40.65 40.47
9 Björklund Håkan Falken 10.32 0.01.52 39.19 39.02
10 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 10.44 0.02.04 38.17 38.01
11 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 10.45 0.02.05 37.82 37.66
12 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 10.50 0.02.10 37.24 37.08
13 Viinikka Matti KauKa 10.56 0.02.16 36.62 36.46
14 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 11.17 0.02.37 35.20 35.05
15 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 11.38 0.02.58 33.87 33.73
16 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 12.20 0.03.40 31.70 31.56
17 Uotila Ilkka SuSe 12.24 0.03.44 31.28 31.14
18 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 13.19 0.04.39 28.89 28.76
19 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 13.31 0.04.51 28.23 28.11
20 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 15.57 0.07.17 23.73 23.62
Turunen Erkki SuSe HYL -
Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu HYL -