FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 47. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.04.16 0.00.00 83.95 82.85
2 Grishman Denis RaVa 1.04.44 0.00.28 82.80 81.72
3 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.04.49 0.00.33 82.15 81.08
4 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 1.07.14 0.02.58 78.67 77.65
5 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.07.18 0.03.02 78.07 77.05
6 Mannonen Ville HS 1.07.58 0.03.42 76.79 75.79
7 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.08.58 0.04.42 75.16 74.19
8 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 1.09.38 0.05.22 73.94 72.98
9 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.09.41 0.05.25 73.38 72.43
10 Repo Ville TP 1.09.44 0.05.28 72.82 71.88
11 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 1.09.57 0.05.41 72.10 71.16
12 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.10.23 0.06.07 71.15 70.23
13 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.10.53 0.06.37 70.15 69.24
14 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.11.09 0.06.53 69.40 68.49
15 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.12.04 0.07.48 68.02 67.14
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.12.25 0.08.09 67.21 66.34
17 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 1.18.49 0.14.33 61.31 60.51
18 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.18.53 0.14.37 60.81 60.02
19 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.19.05 0.14.49 60.21 59.43
20 Rautio Mikael EsSu 1.21.26 0.17.10 58.04 57.28
21 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 1.23.15 0.18.59 56.35 55.62
22 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.24.03 0.19.47 55.40 54.68
23 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.27.35 0.23.19 52.76 52.07
24 Rintanen Marko Mesik 1.45.46 0.41.30 43.36 42.79

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaranen Sami TuuSe 55.19 0.00.00 38.53 38.06
2 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 58.18 0.02.59 33.81 33.40
3 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 59.48 0.04.29 30.29 29.92

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.01.03 0.00.00 78.47 75.96
2 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 1.03.51 0.02.48 73.78 71.42
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.04.24 0.03.21 71.91 69.61
4 Laitinen Salla PR 1.04.42 0.03.39 70.35 68.09
5 Seppänen Mari OK77 1.09.05 0.08.02 64.73 62.65
6 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.13.17 0.12.14 59.93 58.01
7 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.16.55 0.15.52 56.06 54.26
8 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 1.17.49 0.16.46 54.38 52.64
9 Voutilainen Anna EsAk 1.19.11 0.18.08 52.44 50.76
10 Laaksonen Evelina HS 1.30.22 0.29.19 45.06 43.62

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 46.12 0.00.00 51.43 46.34
2 Hjelm Netta EsAk 56.07 0.09.55 41.07 37.00
3 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 56.39 0.10.27 39.43 35.52
4 Rauttola Marja HiKi 59.58 0.13.46 36.06 32.49
5 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.03.58 0.17.46 32.69 29.45
6 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 1.05.33 0.19.21 30.81 27.76

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 57.45 0.00.00 75.84 72.83
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.01.09 0.03.24 70.43 67.64
3 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 1.04.25 0.06.40 65.73 63.12
4 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.10.37 0.12.52 58.92 56.58
5 Berg Kimmo EsAk 1.17.53 0.20.08 52.49 50.41
6 Österman Olli RiSu 1.23.33 0.25.48 48.06 46.15
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.25.19 0.27.34 46.20 44.37
8 Forssén Sampo HS 1.27.47 0.30.02 44.07 42.32
9 Stoor Matti KoS 1.28.18 0.30.33 42.99 41.28
10 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 1.43.43 0.45.58 35.90 34.47

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 59.10 0.00.00 69.68 68.80
2 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.04.47 0.05.37 63.08 62.28
3 Laine Mikko HS 1.05.08 0.05.58 62.18 61.39
4 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 1.05.38 0.06.28 61.15 60.38
5 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.06.15 0.07.05 60.03 59.27
6 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.08.51 0.09.41 57.24 56.51
7 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.11.22 0.12.12 54.71 54.02
8 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.11.58 0.12.48 53.75 53.07
9 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 1.14.00 0.14.50 51.78 51.12
10 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.17.55 0.18.45 48.71 48.09
11 Kara Olli TuS 1.22.57 0.23.47 45.32 44.74
12 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.27.12 0.28.02 42.69 42.15
13 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 1.38.48 0.39.38 37.31 36.84
14 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 1.51.41 0.52.31 32.68 32.27
15 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.56.55 0.57.45 30.91 30.52
Koivuniemi Kimmo LS-37 KES -
Kantelinen Teemu HyRa KES -
Farkas David HS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesu Raino TP 54.24 0.00.00 57.00 56.37
2 Havento Jukka KaRa 55.53 0.01.29 55.05 54.44
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 56.05 0.01.41 54.42 53.82
4 Laapas Ari HiKi 57.29 0.03.05 52.67 52.09
5 Freeman Joni LeSi 59.40 0.05.16 50.33 49.77
6 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 1.01.03 0.06.39 48.79 48.25
7 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.05.45 0.11.21 44.93 44.43
8 Ahonen Ari HiKi 1.06.41 0.12.17 43.93 43.45
9 Kirves Saku KeU 1.11.29 0.17.05 40.64 40.19
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.11.45 0.17.21 40.15 39.70
11 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 1.16.33 0.22.09 37.31 36.90
12 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.19.14 0.24.50 35.74 35.34
13 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.22.16 0.27.52 34.12 33.75
14 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.26.49 0.32.25 32.05 31.70
15 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.28.55 0.34.31 31.02 30.68
16 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.29.24 0.35.00 30.58 30.24
17 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.34.08 0.39.44 28.78 28.46
18 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 1.39.08 0.44.44 27.08 26.78
19 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.39.12 0.44.48 26.82 26.52
20 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 1.47.53 0.53.29 24.43 24.16

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 50.35 0.00.00 64.37 63.22
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 51.07 0.00.32 63.38 62.25
3 Ylikangas Esko KoS 55.59 0.05.24 57.58 56.55
4 Miettinen Juha Lynx 56.08 0.05.33 57.14 56.12
5 Haaramo Panu EsSu 59.52 0.09.17 53.30 52.35
6 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 59.58 0.09.23 52.94 52.00
7 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.00.31 0.09.56 52.19 51.26
8 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.00.34 0.09.59 51.88 50.95
9 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.00.57 0.10.22 51.29 50.37
10 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.01.19 0.10.44 50.72 49.81
11 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.01.43 0.11.08 50.12 49.23
12 Östergård Patric Trian 1.02.11 0.11.36 49.49 48.60
13 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.04.08 0.13.33 47.73 46.87
14 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.04.41 0.14.06 47.07 46.23
15 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.05.12 0.14.37 46.45 45.62
16 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.05.25 0.14.50 46.04 45.22
17 Malinen Juha KR 1.07.14 0.16.39 44.56 43.76
18 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.07.39 0.17.04 44.04 43.25
19 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.08.13 0.17.38 43.44 42.66
20 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 1.08.51 0.18.16 42.80 42.04
21 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.09.05 0.18.30 42.42 41.66
22 Matilainen Kari HS 1.09.26 0.18.51 41.97 41.22
23 Karttunen Markku HS 1.09.29 0.18.54 41.71 40.96
24 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.12.10 0.21.35 39.93 39.22
25 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.14.00 0.23.25 38.72 38.03
26 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.15.47 0.25.12 37.60 36.92
27 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.17.43 0.27.08 36.45 35.80
28 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.29.34 0.38.59 31.45 30.88
29 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.38.56 0.48.21 28.31 27.80
30 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.43.51 0.53.16 26.81 26.33
Tilli Juha Lynx KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 47.36 0.00.00 58.43 57.98
2 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 49.32 0.01.56 55.55 55.12
3 Lehto Kari TuMe 50.37 0.03.01 53.77 53.36
4 Mättölä Ali EsSu 52.49 0.05.13 50.97 50.58
5 Väisänen Juha MU 53.20 0.05.44 49.92 49.53
6 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 53.55 0.06.19 48.83 48.45
7 Molnar Geza RaVa 59.11 0.11.35 43.98 43.64
8 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.00.43 0.13.07 42.38 42.05
9 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.01.09 0.13.33 41.59 41.27
10 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 1.01.14 0.13.38 41.04 40.73
11 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.02.59 0.15.23 39.43 39.13
12 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 1.05.01 0.17.25 37.74 37.45
13 Ijas Markku HyRa 1.11.17 0.23.41 34.00 33.74
14 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.13.34 0.25.58 32.54 32.29
15 Lampinen Raino HS 1.15.51 0.28.15 31.17 30.93

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 46.41 0.00.00 57.60 57.82
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 48.04 0.01.23 55.61 55.82
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 51.29 0.04.48 51.60 51.80
4 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 53.30 0.06.49 49.36 49.54
5 Karamo Jouko HS 54.25 0.07.44 48.23 48.41
6 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 54.51 0.08.10 47.55 47.73
7 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 55.19 0.08.38 46.86 47.04
8 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 56.44 0.10.03 45.41 45.58
9 Heikkilä Ari HlS 57.43 0.11.02 44.35 44.52
10 Mannila Tapio RasKa 58.02 0.11.21 43.83 44.00
11 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.00.16 0.13.35 41.94 42.10
12 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.01.01 0.14.20 41.16 41.32
13 asikainen timo Hiisi 1.01.27 0.14.46 40.61 40.76
14 Saari Kari HPV 1.04.14 0.17.33 38.60 38.74
15 Väre Timo HyRa 1.04.38 0.17.57 38.11 38.25
16 Kiuru Esko HyRa 1.05.45 0.19.04 37.22 37.36
17 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.06.43 0.20.02 36.43 36.57
18 Ojala Osmo HS 1.07.40 0.20.59 35.68 35.82
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.09.17 0.22.36 34.62 34.75
20 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 1.10.24 0.23.43 33.84 33.97
21 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.11.47 0.25.06 32.96 33.09
22 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.15.19 0.28.38 31.20 31.32
23 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.17.22 0.30.41 30.17 30.28
24 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.17.26 0.30.45 29.93 30.05
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.22.45 0.36.04 27.82 27.92
26 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.25.14 0.38.33 26.82 26.92

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piironen Markku KR 50.03 0.00.00 49.04 48.94
2 Aherto Jorma LS-37 52.20 0.02.17 46.67 46.58
3 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 52.46 0.02.43 46.06 45.97
4 Kerkola Pekka HlT 53.45 0.03.42 45.00 44.91
5 Forsström Ove Raseborg 54.09 0.04.06 44.45 44.36
6 Nurminen Jouko TP 54.28 0.04.25 43.97 43.88
7 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 54.50 0.04.47 43.46 43.37
8 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 56.42 0.06.39 41.82 41.73
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 57.43 0.07.40 40.88 40.79
10 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 58.21 0.08.18 40.23 40.15
11 Laine Esa TP 58.41 0.08.38 39.80 39.72
12 Helkkula Simo PiTa 59.10 0.09.07 39.27 39.19
13 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 59.50 0.09.47 38.64 38.56
14 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.00.07 0.10.04 38.26 38.18
15 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.01.25 0.11.22 37.25 37.18
16 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.01.39 0.11.36 36.92 36.85
17 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 1.03.31 0.13.28 35.65 35.58
18 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.05.20 0.15.17 34.48 34.41
19 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.06.54 0.16.51 33.49 33.42
20 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.12.18 0.22.15 30.82 30.76
21 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.13.22 0.23.19 30.21 30.15
22 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.14.22 0.24.19 29.65 29.59
23 Harju Matti PorvU 1.14.45 0.24.42 29.34 29.28
24 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 1.15.13 0.25.10 29.00 28.94
25 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.17.18 0.27.15 28.06 28.01
26 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.20.58 0.30.55 26.65 26.59
27 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.21.02 0.30.59 26.48 26.42
28 Laukka Ville Raus 1.24.37 0.34.34 25.22 25.16
29 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.37.57 0.47.54 21.66 21.62
30 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.44.23 0.54.20 20.21 20.17
Pekonen Jouko HyRa HYL -
Koskialho Jouko EuVe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 50.52 0.00.00 47.46 47.04
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 51.09 0.00.17 47.05 46.64
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 51.55 0.01.03 46.22 45.81
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 52.03 0.01.11 45.96 45.56
5 Savelainen Jouni HS 52.06 0.01.14 45.78 45.38
5 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 52.06 0.01.14 45.78 45.38
7 Hillo Heikki VaHa 52.10 0.01.18 45.44 45.04
8 Vilska Pekka ORa 53.04 0.02.12 44.54 44.14
9 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 53.06 0.02.14 44.37 43.98
10 Turku Vesa HS 53.18 0.02.26 44.07 43.68
11 Kanste Pekka PeRa 53.42 0.02.50 43.61 43.22
12 Orpana Risto SOC 55.49 0.04.57 41.82 41.45
13 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 56.20 0.05.28 41.31 40.95
14 Vannas Hannu MSParma 56.26 0.05.34 41.11 40.75
15 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 56.38 0.05.46 40.84 40.48
16 Liljeström Åge HS 56.39 0.05.47 40.70 40.34
17 Kataja Lasse SuSi 58.23 0.07.31 39.36 39.02
18 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 58.37 0.07.45 39.08 38.74
19 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 59.09 0.08.17 38.61 38.27
20 Sane Kari HS 59.42 0.08.50 38.13 37.80
21 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 59.51 0.08.59 37.91 37.58
22 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.00.19 0.09.27 37.50 37.17
23 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.00.41 0.09.49 37.16 36.83
24 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 1.00.44 0.09.52 37.01 36.68
25 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.01.38 0.10.46 36.35 36.03
26 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 1.01.54 0.11.02 36.07 35.76
27 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.01.55 0.11.03 35.95 35.63
28 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.02.04 0.11.12 35.74 35.43
29 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.02.44 0.11.52 35.25 34.94
30 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.02.49 0.11.57 35.09 34.78
31 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.03.20 0.12.28 34.69 34.38
32 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.03.40 0.12.48 34.39 34.09
33 Mustranta Antti HS 1.04.24 0.13.32 33.89 33.59
34 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 1.05.05 0.14.13 33.42 33.13
35 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.05.26 0.14.34 33.13 32.84
36 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.05.59 0.15.07 32.74 32.46
37 Koivula Jouko HS 1.06.11 0.15.19 32.54 32.25
38 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.07.54 0.17.02 31.61 31.33
39 Laine Jaakko HS 1.08.12 0.17.20 31.36 31.09
40 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.08.26 0.17.34 31.15 30.87
41 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.09.14 0.18.22 30.68 30.41
42 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.09.33 0.18.41 30.44 30.17
43 Mattila Pertti HS 1.11.13 0.20.21 29.63 29.37
44 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.12.06 0.21.14 29.16 28.91
45 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.15.43 0.24.51 27.67 27.43
46 Hotti Reino HS 1.16.02 0.25.10 27.46 27.22
47 Aho Olavi HS 1.16.59 0.26.07 27.03 26.79
48 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.24.07 0.33.15 24.65 24.44
49 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.31.48 0.40.56 22.51 22.31
50 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.38.01 0.47.09 21.01 20.82
Peltola Timo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 48.46 0.00.00 44.19 43.57
2 Laine Erkki AngA 51.41 0.02.55 41.40 40.82
3 Haaja Reijo VaHa 52.18 0.03.32 40.62 40.05
4 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 57.25 0.08.39 36.73 36.21
5 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 57.44 0.08.58 36.26 35.75
6 Partanen Paavo HyRa 58.18 0.09.32 35.65 35.14
7 Verha Koitto VaRa 59.06 0.10.20 34.90 34.41
8 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 59.50 0.11.04 34.22 33.74
9 Sirola Risto KeU 1.00.13 0.11.27 33.74 33.27
10 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.00.38 0.11.52 33.26 32.79
11 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.01.35 0.12.49 32.49 32.04
12 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 1.02.29 0.13.43 31.78 31.33
13 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.02.33 0.13.47 31.50 31.06
14 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 1.05.39 0.16.53 29.78 29.36
15 Luoma Simo Pihkan 1.07.00 0.18.14 28.95 28.54
16 Laine Eero RaVi 1.08.05 0.19.19 28.26 27.86
17 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.13.44 0.24.58 25.89 25.52
18 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.14.02 0.25.16 25.57 25.22
19 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.20.22 0.31.36 23.37 23.04
20 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.21.44 0.32.58 22.79 22.47
21 Hartman Matti HiKi 1.22.24 0.33.38 22.42 22.10
22 Hakio Risto HS 1.27.36 0.38.50 20.91 20.62

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 51.11 0.00.00 34.94 34.90
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 52.55 0.01.44 33.23 33.19
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 52.56 0.01.45 32.65 32.62
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 54.30 0.03.19 31.17 31.14
5 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 59.10 0.07.59 28.21 28.18
6 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 1.00.23 0.09.12 27.14 27.12
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.01.07 0.09.56 26.33 26.30
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.02.54 0.11.43 25.11 25.09
9 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.04.01 0.12.50 24.21 24.18
10 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.08.52 0.17.41 22.07 22.05

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 51.13 0.00.00 29.64 30.41
2 Liski Eero SalVie 54.45 0.03.32 26.69 27.38
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 59.02 0.07.49 23.79 24.41
4 Asikainen Ville XYZ 59.31 0.08.18 22.64 23.23
5 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.12.36 0.21.23 17.77 18.24

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 59.39 0.00.00 47.38 43.07
2 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 1.00.17 0.00.38 44.54 40.48
3 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 1.05.04 0.05.25 39.09 35.53
4 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 1.25.28 0.25.49 28.11 25.55

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 45.12 0.00.00 54.23 51.59
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 47.31 0.02.19 50.81 48.34
3 Donner Jesper OK77 48.50 0.03.38 48.69 46.32
4 Mbembela Karim Lynx 49.26 0.04.14 47.35 45.05
5 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 54.21 0.09.09 42.39 40.33
6 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 56.40 0.11.28 40.01 38.06
7 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 58.50 0.13.38 37.91 36.07
8 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.02.35 0.17.23 35.05 33.35
9 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 1.05.09 0.19.57 33.11 31.50
10 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.05.28 0.20.16 32.39 30.81
11 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1.08.40 0.23.28 30.34 28.86

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 25.37 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 29.13 0.03.36
3 Länsiluoto Juho HS 29.41 0.04.04
4 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 31.04 0.05.27
5 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 32.33 0.06.56
6 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 32.38 0.07.01
7 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 33.41 0.08.04
8 Toivonen Niko EsSu 34.21 0.08.44
9 Meuronen Joonas HS 36.35 0.10.58
10 Heikkinen Aaro HS 41.07 0.15.30
11 Malmi Juho HS 49.16 0.23.39
12 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 58.33 0.32.56

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 19.58 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 20.08 0.00.10
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 20.18 0.00.20
4 Laapas Rasmus RR 23.03 0.03.05
5 Lintula Aapo Trian 23.06 0.03.08
6 Toivonen Nuutti RR 23.41 0.03.43
7 Harju Tuomas RaN 24.50 0.04.52
8 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 26.19 0.06.21
9 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 49.01 0.29.03
10 Leivo Jarkko RR 54.31 0.34.33

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 15.37 0.00.00
2 Haara Väinö HS 17.09 0.01.32
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 17.38 0.02.01
4 Virtanen Onni AngA 17.48 0.02.11
5 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 18.24 0.02.47
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 18.53 0.03.16
7 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 18.54 0.03.17
8 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 19.03 0.03.26
9 Nyman Elias Pihkan 20.00 0.04.23
10 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 20.49 0.05.12
11 Saranen Mikael HS 21.36 0.05.59
12 Malmström Kaapo RR 22.20 0.06.43
13 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 22.22 0.06.45
14 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 23.51 0.08.14
15 Hahto Vili Pihkan 24.35 0.08.58
16 Donner Jeremy OK77 25.25 0.09.48
17 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 27.04 0.11.27
18 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 30.40 0.15.03
19 Kettunen Taavi RR 36.49 0.21.12
20 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 59.57 0.44.20
Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinonen Otso RR 14.19 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 16.11 0.01.52
3 Roschier Eemil HS 16.30 0.02.11
4 Turunen Topi RR 18.41 0.04.22
5 Heikkinen Arsi HS 20.06 0.05.47
6 Kuisma Artturi RR 20.14 0.05.55

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Multala Aatos RR 14.25 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 16.23 0.01.58
3 Reiman Niklas AskU 17.04 0.02.39
4 Pitkänen Aarne RR 19.49 0.05.24
5 Anana John Pihkan 22.24 0.07.59

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lepistö Onni HauSi 12.06 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 12.36 0.00.30
3 Ahola Miko HyRa 18.19 0.06.13
4 Ekström Lassi MSParma 20.28 0.08.22
5 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 21.01 0.08.55
6 Loukkalahti Antti RR 26.02 0.13.56
7 Hyvölä Onni HlS 30.03 0.17.57

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Okko TP 14.43 0.00.00
2 Kuisma Verneri RR 16.58 0.02.15
3 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 17.01 0.02.18
4 Farkas Niklas HS 21.55 0.07.12
5 Leskinen Eino Lynx 24.54 0.10.11
6 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 31.21 0.16.38
7 Multala Oskari RR 38.29 0.23.46
8 Wiklund Anton RaHa 41.51 0.27.08
Asikainen Santtu RR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 1.06.28 0.00.00 57.91 55.72
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.13.14 0.06.46 48.62 46.78
3 Asmundela Saara RiSu 1.40.45 0.34.17 32.48 31.25

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 50.24 0.00.00 73.11 72.82
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 51.57 0.01.33 70.30 70.02
3 Sane Mari HS 53.02 0.02.38 68.25 67.98
4 Sell Raisa OK77 53.38 0.03.14 66.88 66.62
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 56.10 0.05.46 63.28 63.04
6 Packalen Auli Lynx 56.44 0.06.20 62.08 61.84
7 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 58.24 0.08.00 59.75 59.52
8 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 59.47 0.09.23 57.83 57.60
9 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.00.37 0.10.13 56.49 56.27
10 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.06.02 0.15.38 51.37 51.17
11 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 1.06.55 0.16.31 50.20 50.01
12 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.07.21 0.16.57 49.40 49.20
13 Pätäri Päivi HlS 1.15.42 0.25.18 43.52 43.35
14 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.16.47 0.26.23 42.48 42.32
15 Luurila Mervi Jyry 1.18.12 0.27.48 41.30 41.13
16 Rogovin Sari KarjUra 1.19.17 0.28.53 40.32 40.16
17 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 1.24.58 0.34.34 37.24 37.10
18 Aunila Terhi HS 1.34.25 0.44.01 33.17 33.04

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesu Mervi TP 50.07 0.00.00 69.10 68.58
2 Viskari Tanja Lynx 54.55 0.04.48 62.27 61.81
3 Malmi Päivi HS 55.55 0.05.48 60.39 59.93
4 Salonen Heidi HS 56.57 0.06.50 58.53 58.09
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 58.36 0.08.29 56.14 55.72
6 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.00.36 0.10.29 53.58 53.17
7 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.00.45 0.10.38 52.73 52.33
8 Lintula Kirsi Trian 1.09.32 0.19.25 45.45 45.11
9 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.11.18 0.21.11 43.71 43.39
10 Haapea Heli HyRa 1.14.34 0.24.27 41.22 40.91
11 Leiniö Sari HS 1.25.31 0.35.24 35.44 35.17
12 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.28.23 0.38.16 33.80 33.54
13 Pellikka Katja KeU 1.29.21 0.39.14 32.95 32.70

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 41.12 0.00.00 59.90 57.67
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 42.16 0.01.04 57.71 55.56
3 Molnar Pia RaVa 50.27 0.09.15 47.78 46.01
4 Juote Taina Pihkan 51.21 0.10.09 46.39 44.67
5 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 51.22 0.10.10 45.82 44.12
6 Lankinen Hanna HS 51.38 0.10.26 45.04 43.36
7 Matilainen Mirja HS 52.22 0.11.10 43.86 42.23
8 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 52.33 0.11.21 43.17 41.56
9 Varpula Marjut EsSu 52.45 0.11.33 42.46 40.88
10 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 53.41 0.12.29 41.19 39.66
11 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.05.32 0.24.20 33.31 32.07
12 Jern Tove OK77 1.08.40 0.27.28 31.38 30.21
13 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.09.24 0.28.12 30.63 29.49
14 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.58.57 1.17.45 17.63 16.98

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 52.50 0.00.00 51.62 50.07
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 57.12 0.04.22 46.97 45.55
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 58.23 0.05.33 45.31 43.95
4 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 58.47 0.05.57 44.31 42.98
5 Juga Liisa KeU 1.00.24 0.07.34 42.44 41.17
6 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.03.33 0.10.43 39.70 38.50
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.05.28 0.12.38 37.91 36.77
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.06.42 0.13.52 36.60 35.50
9 Markki Outi EsSu 1.08.13 0.15.23 35.18 34.12
10 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.19.11 0.26.21 29.79 28.90
11 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.20.03 0.27.13 28.96 28.09

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 34.44 0.00.00 56.92 55.75
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 35.01 0.00.17 55.93 54.78
3 Montonen Outi IHR 40.50 0.06.06 47.51 46.53
4 Forsström Rita Raseborg 42.02 0.07.18 45.72 44.77
5 Kerkola Maija HlT 42.51 0.08.07 44.41 43.49
6 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 42.55 0.08.11 43.91 43.00
7 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 43.04 0.08.20 43.33 42.43
8 Lindholm Ann OK77 44.02 0.09.18 41.95 41.09
9 Eisanen Tea MaMa 44.28 0.09.44 41.13 40.28
10 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 45.43 0.10.59 39.60 38.78
11 Juhola Tuula HyRa 45.52 0.11.08 39.07 38.26
12 Siren Ritva RiSu 46.13 0.11.29 38.37 37.57
13 Hjelm Inga RaPi 54.39 0.19.55 32.11 31.44
14 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 55.32 0.20.48 31.26 30.62
15 Heinilä Seija RiSu 1.16.39 0.41.55 22.41 21.95
16 Kotomäki Ulla HyRa 1.18.03 0.43.19 21.77 21.32
17 Savolainen Raija TP 1.19.11 0.44.27 21.22 20.78

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 41.44 0.00.00 50.12 49.62
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 44.33 0.02.49 46.68 46.21
3 Wickholm Rita Trian 45.27 0.03.43 45.49 45.03
4 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 45.40 0.03.56 45.01 44.56
5 Turku Kaija HS 46.39 0.04.55 43.80 43.36
6 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 46.57 0.05.13 43.27 42.83
7 Laine Irmeli KaRa 47.18 0.05.34 42.69 42.26
8 Koivula Sirpa HS 48.07 0.06.23 41.72 41.30
9 Haatio Pirkko HS 48.28 0.06.44 41.17 40.75
10 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 48.35 0.06.51 40.82 40.41
11 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 49.32 0.07.48 39.79 39.39
12 Savonen Leena HlS 49.44 0.08.00 39.39 38.99
13 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 52.13 0.10.29 37.28 36.91
14 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 53.08 0.11.24 36.41 36.05
15 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 53.21 0.11.37 36.04 35.68
16 Heimonen Arja Navi 53.36 0.11.52 35.65 35.29
17 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 54.12 0.12.28 35.03 34.68
18 Juura Maarit KanSu 57.28 0.15.44 32.83 32.50
19 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.02.12 0.20.28 30.14 29.83
20 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 1.02.19 0.20.35 29.89 29.59
21 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 1.02.34 0.20.50 29.57 29.28
22 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 1.03.09 0.21.25 29.11 28.82
23 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.03.31 0.21.47 28.75 28.46
24 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.10.24 0.28.40 25.77 25.51
25 Nurminen Eija TP 1.15.36 0.33.52 23.84 23.60
26 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 1.16.03 0.34.19 23.54 23.30
27 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.19.12 0.37.28 22.45 22.22

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 35.39 0.00.00 44.04 43.04
2 Verha Maija VaRa 38.34 0.02.55 40.10 39.19
3 Mononen Ritva HlS 39.07 0.03.28 38.93 38.05
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 41.28 0.05.49 36.16 35.34
5 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 41.53 0.06.14 35.24 34.44
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 44.17 0.08.38 32.80 32.05
7 Ahonen Ulla HlS 48.38 0.12.59 29.38 28.71
8 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 49.01 0.13.22 28.67 28.02
9 Torp Tytti HS 49.52 0.14.13 27.71 27.08
10 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 50.58 0.15.19 26.65 26.04
11 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.15.22 0.39.43 17.71 17.31

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 38.00 0.00.00 42.71 41.59
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 38.01 0.00.01 41.41 40.32
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 43.02 0.05.02 35.45 34.52
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 54.33 0.16.33 27.08 26.36
Tulokas Tuula SuSi KES -
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.06.39 0.00.00 34.01 34.86
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.17.37 0.10.58 27.01 27.69
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.30.00 0.23.21 21.41 21.94

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Roosa EsSu 1.04.33 0.00.00 46.35 44.27
2 Mäntylä Anni HS 1.13.35 0.09.02 38.63 36.90
3 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 1.15.08 0.10.35 35.84 34.23
4 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 1.15.18 0.10.45 33.77 32.26

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 39.42 0.00.00 53.62 49.79
2 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 48.40 0.08.58 42.10 39.09
3 Lindahl Jannica Trian 58.11 0.18.29 33.85 31.42
4 Lappi Essi EsSu 1.01.23 0.21.41 30.78 28.58
5 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 1.01.44 0.22.02 29.31 27.22

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 42.31 0.00.00 51.85 47.86
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 42.35 0.00.04 51.07 47.14
3 Riutto Eerika LS-37 45.11 0.02.40 47.46 43.81
4 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 47.27 0.04.56 44.56 41.13
5 Hämäläinen Elina RR 50.05 0.07.34 41.62 38.42
6 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 51.26 0.08.55 39.94 36.87
7 Multala Essi RR 54.52 0.12.21 36.89 34.05
8 Viskari Siiri Lynx 55.49 0.13.18 35.73 32.98
9 Pesu Vilma TP 57.04 0.14.33 34.42 31.77
10 Markki Emmi EsSu 58.39 0.16.08 32.98 30.44
11 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 59.38 0.17.07 31.93 29.47
Nyman Ida Pihkan KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 33.22 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 34.31 0.01.09
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 34.50 0.01.28
4 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 39.37 0.06.15
5 Hilo Jenny EsSu 39.48 0.06.26
6 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 40.11 0.06.49
7 Romppainen Piia HyRa 42.36 0.09.14
8 Roschier Siiri HS 50.51 0.17.29
9 Aunila Veera HS 56.32 0.23.10
10 Tolkki Ellen OK77 1.00.30 0.27.08

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 23.49 0.00.00
2 Raimovaara Emma HlS 23.56 0.00.07
3 Anttila Krista SKUusi 27.57 0.04.08
4 Loukkalahti Aino RR 33.58 0.10.09
5 Mbembela Kia Lynx 36.37 0.12.48
6 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 36.52 0.13.03
7 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 37.10 0.13.21
8 Siivola Iida HS 41.37 0.17.48

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 20.30 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aino TP 21.14 0.00.44
3 Farkas Villö EsSu 23.57 0.03.27
4 Koivula Ida HS 26.13 0.05.43
5 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 26.17 0.05.47
6 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 29.00 0.08.30
7 Siivola Alina HS 29.46 0.09.16
8 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 31.24 0.10.54
9 Packalén Lotta Lynx 31.36 0.11.06
10 Hyvölä Venla HlS 34.27 0.13.57
11 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 35.06 0.14.36

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Lotta TP 19.21 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 15.05 0.00.00
2 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 16.26 0.01.21
3 Länsiluoto Venla HS 17.57 0.02.52
4 Söyrilä Iida AngA 18.08 0.03.03
5 Laine Saana HiKi 20.21 0.05.16

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 19.25 0.00.00
2 Wiklund Alma RaHa 21.03 0.01.38
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 21.16 0.01.51

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 15.21 0.00.00
2 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 25.29 0.10.08
3 Lepistö Aino HauSi 26.00 0.10.39
4 Alanko Elli RR 29.20 0.13.59
5 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 35.53 0.20.32
6 Hyvämäki Vilja SomEsa 38.29 0.23.08
7 Anttila Mira SKUusi 39.14 0.23.53
8 Tolkkinen Noona EsSu 41.11 0.25.50
9 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 41.37 0.26.16
10 Tuominen Noomi EsSu 44.14 0.28.53