FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 47. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RaVa 33.56 0.00.00 82.42 80.42
2 Ray Jonathan OK77 35.28 0.01.32 78.40 76.50
3 Mannonen Ville HS 36.02 0.02.06 76.72 74.86
4 Pihl Peeter MSParma 36.04 0.02.08 76.20 74.35
5 Martomaa Simo KR 36.29 0.02.33 74.89 73.07
6 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 36.35 0.02.39 74.24 72.44
7 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 37.40 0.03.44 71.68 69.94
8 Helander Iisak Pohjant 38.11 0.04.15 70.29 68.58
9 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 38.24 0.04.28 69.47 67.79
10 Mattila Pyry KS 39.18 0.05.22 67.47 65.83
11 Heikkilä Tero PR 39.29 0.05.33 66.75 65.13
12 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 39.34 0.05.38 66.20 64.59
13 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 40.32 0.06.36 64.22 62.67
14 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 41.01 0.07.05 63.07 61.54
15 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 41.06 0.07.10 62.55 61.04
16 Kokkila Ville EsSu 41.24 0.07.28 61.71 60.21
17 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 42.10 0.08.14 60.20 58.74
18 Juutilainen Ilkka SKUusi 42.17 0.08.21 59.66 58.21
19 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 42.29 0.08.33 58.99 57.57
20 Huhtanen Kiri TP 43.02 0.09.06 57.87 56.46
20 Jalonen Jussi HlS 43.02 0.09.06 57.87 56.46
22 Nuuttila Lauri LappRi 43.46 0.09.50 56.16 54.80
23 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 45.17 0.11.21 53.92 52.62
24 Kössi Santeri LapVi 47.51 0.13.55 50.69 49.46
25 Figuiere Romain HS 54.27 0.20.31 44.25 43.18
26 Rintanen Marko Mesik 54.53 0.20.57 43.61 42.55
Pääkkönen Joonas Trian HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaranen Sami TuuSe 30.44 0.00.00 36.44 35.97
2 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 34.48 0.04.04 30.58 30.18
3 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 37.16 0.06.32 27.05 26.70
4 Huhtanen Pyry TP 37.56 0.07.12 25.10 24.77

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 36.55 0.00.00 85.47 83.15
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 38.02 0.01.07 82.23 80.00
3 Parjanne Laura HiKi 38.42 0.01.47 80.09 77.92
4 Nurminen Inka JRV 39.48 0.02.53 77.18 75.09
5 Yliluikki Henna AngA 42.38 0.05.43 71.40 69.46
6 Väre Tiina SomEsa 43.09 0.06.14 69.90 68.00
7 Autio Henna RasKu 43.14 0.06.19 69.12 67.25
8 Laitinen Salla PR 44.34 0.07.39 66.43 64.63
9 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 44.37 0.07.42 65.73 63.95
10 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 45.16 0.08.21 64.17 62.43
11 Matilainen Annika HS 46.42 0.09.47 61.60 59.93
12 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 46.56 0.10.01 60.70 59.06
13 Voutilainen Anna EsAk 48.38 0.11.43 58.01 56.44
14 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 49.14 0.12.19 56.74 55.20
15 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 50.37 0.13.42 54.64 53.16
16 Itkonen Maria LapVe 51.02 0.14.07 53.65 52.19
17 Kihlström Tiina TuS 1.00.48 0.23.53 44.57 43.36
18 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 1.07.22 0.30.27 39.81 38.73

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 24.33 0.00.00 49.03 44.00
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 25.06 0.00.33 46.75 41.96
3 Ray Jenny OK77 28.51 0.04.18 39.63 35.57
4 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 29.33 0.05.00 37.68 33.81
5 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 31.32 0.06.59 34.35 30.83
6 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 36.28 0.11.55 28.88 25.92
7 Rauttola Marja HiKi 38.21 0.13.48 26.68 23.94

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 37.52 0.00.00 73.59 70.40
2 Berg Kimmo EsAk 38.17 0.00.25 71.69 68.59
3 Matilainen Juha LS-37 41.10 0.03.18 65.66 62.81
4 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 43.05 0.05.13 61.76 59.09
5 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 44.26 0.06.34 58.95 56.39
6 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 44.40 0.06.48 57.70 55.20
7 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 45.34 0.07.42 55.65 53.24
8 Lassila Jussi PiTa 53.54 0.16.02 46.27 44.26
9 Ikola Juhani SuJu 55.41 0.17.49 44.04 42.13
10 Stoor Matti KoS 1.00.49 0.22.57 39.63 37.91
11 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.02.52 0.25.00 37.67 36.04

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 37.10 0.00.00 69.55 68.43
2 Joensivu Janne VaHa 38.51 0.01.41 66.09 65.02
3 Rantala Tommy KaRa 39.52 0.02.42 63.96 62.92
4 Johansson Tuomas HS 40.36 0.03.26 62.37 61.36
5 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 40.49 0.03.39 61.61 60.61
6 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 41.03 0.03.53 60.83 59.84
7 Levijoki Sami HiKi 42.42 0.05.32 58.06 57.12
8 Salomäki Janne HyRa 42.55 0.05.45 57.36 56.43
9 Karri Janne HyRa 43.06 0.05.56 56.71 55.79
10 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 44.34 0.07.24 54.45 53.56
11 Koivula Jeppe HS 44.44 0.07.34 53.85 52.98
12 Karelo Jussi EsSu 44.57 0.07.47 53.20 52.33
13 Björk Tony PIF 47.51 0.10.41 49.60 48.80
14 Kara Olli TuS 47.57 0.10.47 49.13 48.34
15 Ristimäki Tapio HS 49.00 0.11.50 47.72 46.95
16 Laine Mikko HS 50.40 0.13.30 45.80 45.06
17 Siivola Jarno HS 51.06 0.13.56 45.07 44.34
18 Koivuniemi Kimmo LS-37 55.20 0.18.10 41.30 40.63
19 Repo Juuso EsSu 57.17 0.20.07 39.59 38.95
20 Nylund André Raseborg 1.00.54 0.23.44 36.95 36.35
21 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 1.03.13 0.26.03 35.32 34.74
22 Farkas David HS 1.03.57 0.26.47 34.64 34.07
Isoniemi Vesa Trian HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesu Raino TP 32.33 0.00.00 60.65 59.45
2 Tala Tuomas HS 34.38 0.02.05 56.72 55.60
3 Huovila Miikka KaRa 35.09 0.02.36 55.60 54.51
4 Laapas Ari HiKi 35.22 0.02.49 54.98 53.90
5 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 36.05 0.03.32 53.62 52.56
6 Laine Kari HiKi 36.54 0.04.21 52.16 51.13
7 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 37.47 0.05.14 50.68 49.68
8 Havento Jukka KaRa 39.18 0.06.45 48.47 47.52
8 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 39.18 0.06.45 48.47 47.52
10 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 39.33 0.07.00 47.67 46.73
11 Kettunen Petri KR 39.51 0.07.18 47.06 46.13
12 Ahonen Ari HiKi 40.00 0.07.27 46.64 45.72
13 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 41.42 0.09.09 44.50 43.62
14 Liljeström Kimmo HS 41.49 0.09.16 44.14 43.27
15 Freeman Joni LeSi 42.42 0.10.09 43.00 42.15
16 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 45.27 0.12.54 40.18 39.39
17 Viero Jussi LaihLu 46.30 0.13.57 39.06 38.29
18 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 46.34 0.14.01 38.79 38.03
19 Tamminen Miika Jyry 47.38 0.15.05 37.71 36.97
20 Kirves Saku KeU 50.35 0.18.02 35.32 34.62
21 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 50.42 0.18.09 35.04 34.35
22 Kero Mikko OK77 50.44 0.18.11 34.83 34.14
23 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 53.10 0.20.37 33.05 32.40
24 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 54.19 0.21.46 32.16 31.53
25 Reeni Esko RiSu 58.52 0.26.19 29.51 28.93
26 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 59.05 0.26.32 29.24 28.66
27 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.03.30 0.30.57 27.05 26.51
28 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 1.10.37 0.38.04 24.18 23.71
29 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.11.03 0.38.30 23.89 23.42
30 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 1.29.32 0.56.59 18.85 18.48
31 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.43.17 1.10.44 16.25 15.93

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 29.30 0.00.00 64.97 64.22
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 30.01 0.00.31 63.56 62.83
3 Miettinen Juha Lynx 30.56 0.01.26 61.40 60.69
4 Ylikangas Esko KoS 32.03 0.02.33 58.99 58.31
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 33.23 0.03.53 56.37 55.72
6 Ekström Thomas MSParma 35.00 0.05.30 53.52 52.90
7 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 35.20 0.05.50 52.77 52.16
8 Östergård Patric Trian 35.23 0.05.53 52.45 51.84
9 Tilli Juha Lynx 35.43 0.06.13 51.71 51.12
10 Ray Tomas OK77 36.19 0.06.49 50.62 50.03
11 Tähtinen Timo HS 36.53 0.07.23 49.60 49.03
12 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 36.54 0.07.24 49.35 48.78
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 37.00 0.07.30 48.98 48.41
14 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 37.47 0.08.17 47.73 47.18
15 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 38.10 0.08.40 47.02 46.48
16 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 38.27 0.08.57 46.45 45.91
17 Ojanen Tuomas HS 38.40 0.09.10 45.96 45.43
18 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 38.44 0.09.14 45.66 45.13
19 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 39.13 0.09.43 44.88 44.36
20 Autio Rauno KaRa 39.46 0.10.16 44.04 43.53
21 Karttunen Markku HS 40.40 0.11.10 42.85 42.35
22 Matilainen Kari HS 41.21 0.11.51 41.93 41.45
23 Hollo Harri TP 42.43 0.13.13 40.38 39.92
24 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 43.19 0.13.49 39.62 39.17
25 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 44.59 0.15.29 37.96 37.52
26 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 48.46 0.19.16 34.84 34.44
27 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 49.14 0.19.44 34.33 33.93
28 Lindahl Anders Trian 49.31 0.20.01 33.96 33.57
29 Brink Anders PIF 49.53 0.20.23 33.53 33.15
30 Rokka Timo LHR 1.01.39 0.32.09 26.99 26.68
31 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.02.49 0.33.19 26.35 26.05
32 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.03.48 0.34.18 25.81 25.51
33 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 1.12.51 0.43.21 22.48 22.22
Reiman Markku JäPa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 29.23 0.00.00 60.98 61.37
2 Mättölä Ali EsSu 31.42 0.02.19 56.14 56.49
3 Laiho Hannu RaVa 32.26 0.03.03 54.49 54.84
4 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 34.11 0.04.48 51.35 51.67
5 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 34.20 0.04.57 50.77 51.09
6 Väisänen Juha MU 34.27 0.05.04 50.24 50.56
7 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 35.17 0.05.54 48.71 49.01
8 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 35.39 0.06.16 47.86 48.17
9 Mänty Markku MaMa 35.52 0.06.29 47.23 47.53
10 Sorri Esko RaHa 36.18 0.06.55 46.33 46.63
11 Molnar Geza RaVa 36.50 0.07.27 45.33 45.62
12 Saatsi Asko RasPi 37.30 0.08.07 44.20 44.48
13 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 38.26 0.09.03 42.81 43.08
14 Frilander Heikki Trian 38.49 0.09.26 42.07 42.34
15 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 40.39 0.11.16 39.87 40.12
16 Kymäläinen Jari TP 41.41 0.12.18 38.59 38.83
17 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 42.25 0.13.02 37.63 37.87
18 Huhtanen Ossi TP 45.01 0.15.38 35.19 35.41
19 Lampinen Raino HS 45.39 0.16.16 34.43 34.65
20 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 49.42 0.20.19 31.38 31.58
21 Mikkola Sakari HS 50.56 0.21.33 30.38 30.57
22 Saarhelo Kai Lynx 57.14 0.27.51 26.82 26.99
Ahvonen Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 29.00 0.00.00 55.90 55.96
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 31.26 0.02.26 51.34 51.39
3 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 34.02 0.05.02 47.20 47.25
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 34.51 0.05.51 45.88 45.93
5 Karamo Jouko HS 34.57 0.05.57 45.54 45.59
6 asikainen timo Hiisi 37.23 0.08.23 42.38 42.42
7 Parnetti Roy KeU 38.23 0.09.23 41.08 41.12
8 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 38.50 0.09.50 40.41 40.46
9 Granholm Tommi Koovee 39.05 0.10.05 39.97 40.01
10 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 39.47 0.10.47 39.08 39.12
11 Kiuru Esko HyRa 41.36 0.12.36 37.20 37.23
12 Koistinen Kari HiKi 42.36 0.13.36 36.15 36.19
13 Lång Jan Raseborg 42.37 0.13.37 35.96 36.00
14 Uusi-Pohjola Hannu VaaSu 42.53 0.13.53 35.57 35.60
15 Mannila Tapio RasKa 42.57 0.13.57 35.34 35.38
16 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 43.00 0.14.00 35.13 35.16
17 Väre Timo HyRa 43.01 0.14.01 34.94 34.98
18 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 44.18 0.15.18 33.76 33.80
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 44.28 0.15.28 33.47 33.51
20 Liukko Timo EnonkU 45.12 0.16.12 32.77 32.80
21 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 45.13 0.16.13 32.59 32.62
22 Jalanto Esko KangSK 46.52 0.17.52 31.29 31.32
23 Lahti Juha HlS 49.38 0.20.38 29.39 29.42
24 Wickholm Martin Trian 51.05 0.22.05 28.42 28.44
25 Paukkola Jari RiSu 51.47 0.22.47 27.89 27.92
26 Ojala Osmo HS 53.17 0.24.17 26.97 26.99
27 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 54.01 0.25.01 26.46 26.49
28 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 57.47 0.28.47 24.61 24.64
29 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.10.37 0.41.37 20.03 20.05
Vornanen Pekka SuoVa HYL -
Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg HYL -
Varkila Jorma LamSä HYL -
Kuivala Juha TuS HYL -
Aasla Hannu RaN KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piironen Markku KR 30.22 0.00.00 51.78 51.13
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 31.40 0.01.18 49.47 48.85
3 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 33.03 0.02.41 47.22 46.63
4 Forsström Ove Raseborg 33.36 0.03.14 46.27 45.69
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 33.36 0.03.14 46.27 45.69
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 34.02 0.03.40 45.34 44.77
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 35.29 0.05.07 43.32 42.77
8 Kerkola Pekka HlT 36.16 0.05.54 42.22 41.69
9 Aherto Jorma LS-37 36.23 0.06.01 41.92 41.40
10 Peltola Oke TuS 36.51 0.06.29 41.23 40.71
11 Nurminen Jouko TP 37.28 0.07.06 40.40 39.89
12 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 37.29 0.07.07 40.22 39.71
13 Kuivala Hannu TuS 37.30 0.07.08 40.05 39.54
14 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 38.15 0.07.53 39.11 38.61
15 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 39.33 0.09.11 37.67 37.20
16 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 39.43 0.09.21 37.37 36.90
17 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 40.24 0.10.02 36.59 36.13
18 Savonen Esko HlS 40.32 0.10.10 36.32 35.86
19 Vesalainen Markku PR 40.45 0.10.23 35.98 35.53
20 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 41.45 0.11.23 34.98 34.54
20 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 41.45 0.11.23 34.98 34.54
22 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 42.00 0.11.38 34.49 34.06
23 Niskanen Heikki TVV 42.03 0.11.41 34.31 33.88
24 Laine Esa TP 42.15 0.11.53 34.01 33.58
25 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 43.04 0.12.42 33.23 32.81
26 Pettersson Staffan Örnen 43.24 0.13.02 32.84 32.42
27 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 44.59 0.14.37 31.55 31.15
28 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 45.14 0.14.52 31.24 30.85
29 Moisander Jouni RaVi 46.58 0.16.36 29.97 29.59
30 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 47.15 0.16.53 29.66 29.29
31 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 49.11 0.18.49 28.37 28.02
32 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 51.19 0.20.57 27.08 26.74
33 Terävä Seppo XYZ 52.01 0.21.39 26.60 26.27
34 Lindroos Mårten KSF 53.19 0.22.57 25.84 25.52
35 Laukka Ville Raus 55.21 0.24.59 24.79 24.48
36 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 55.27 0.25.05 24.64 24.33
37 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 58.01 0.27.39 23.44 23.15
38 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.08.00 0.37.38 19.92 19.67
39 Pekonen Jouko HyRa 1.24.05 0.53.43 16.04 15.83
40 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.25.23 0.55.01 15.72 15.53
Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka PeRa 29.25 0.00.00 50.52 50.07
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.10 0.01.45 47.56 47.14
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 32.13 0.02.48 45.89 45.49
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 32.44 0.03.19 45.05 44.65
5 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 33.20 0.03.55 44.13 43.74
6 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 33.31 0.04.06 43.77 43.39
7 Lassila Heikki PiTa 33.32 0.04.07 43.64 43.25
8 Liljeström Åge HS 33.50 0.04.25 43.14 42.76
9 Peltola Timo MSParma 34.22 0.04.57 42.36 41.99
10 Sane Kari HS 34.23 0.04.58 42.23 41.86
11 Nippala Juhani Jyry 34.28 0.05.03 42.02 41.65
12 Kataja Lasse SuSi 34.43 0.05.18 41.61 41.24
13 Orpana Risto SOC 35.23 0.05.58 40.72 40.36
14 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 35.50 0.06.25 40.10 39.75
15 Pajala Tauno EsSu 36.37 0.07.12 39.14 38.79
16 Vannas Hannu MSParma 37.13 0.07.48 38.41 38.07
17 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 37.47 0.08.22 37.73 37.40
18 Turku Vesa HS 37.51 0.08.26 37.56 37.23
19 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 38.20 0.08.55 36.99 36.67
20 Koivula Jouko HS 38.24 0.08.59 36.83 36.50
21 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 38.26 0.09.01 36.70 36.38
21 Korhonen Seppo OH 38.26 0.09.01 36.70 36.38
23 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 38.45 0.09.20 36.20 35.88
24 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 38.52 0.09.27 36.00 35.68
25 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 39.14 0.09.49 35.56 35.25
26 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 39.22 0.09.57 35.35 35.04
27 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 39.26 0.10.01 35.19 34.88
27 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 39.26 0.10.01 35.19 34.88
29 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 40.04 0.10.39 34.45 34.14
30 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 40.28 0.11.03 34.01 33.71
31 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 40.29 0.11.04 33.91 33.61
32 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 40.41 0.11.16 33.65 33.35
33 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 41.03 0.11.38 33.25 32.96
34 Erkiö Hannu HS 41.30 0.12.05 32.80 32.51
35 Laine Jaakko HS 41.43 0.12.18 32.54 32.26
36 Kuosa Harri LoJa 42.48 0.13.23 31.63 31.35
37 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 42.54 0.13.29 31.47 31.19
38 Lahtonen Tapio TP 43.07 0.13.42 31.22 30.95
39 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 43.16 0.13.51 31.03 30.75
40 Mattila Hannu EsAk 43.18 0.13.53 30.92 30.64
41 Laitinen Matti Mesik 43.32 0.14.07 30.66 30.39
42 Hotti Reino HS 44.13 0.14.48 30.10 29.84
43 Palo Hannu Navi 46.25 0.17.00 28.60 28.34
44 Aho Olavi HS 46.41 0.17.16 28.35 28.10
45 Romula Tuomo Mesik 47.09 0.17.44 27.99 27.74
46 Kervinen Unto JäPa 47.52 0.18.27 27.49 27.25
47 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 48.18 0.18.53 27.17 26.93
48 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 48.43 0.19.18 26.86 26.62
49 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 49.21 0.19.56 26.44 26.20
50 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 49.25 0.20.00 26.32 26.09
51 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 50.13 0.20.48 25.83 25.60
52 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 52.01 0.22.36 24.86 24.64
53 Helin Jorma Jyry 53.30 0.24.05 24.10 23.89
54 Holappa Paavo TVV 53.58 0.24.33 23.83 23.62
55 Heinonen Heikki LHR 54.06 0.24.41 23.70 23.49
56 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 57.40 0.28.15 22.17 21.97
57 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.01.23 0.31.58 20.76 20.58
58 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.01.48 0.32.23 20.56 20.38
59 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.02.21 0.32.56 20.32 20.14
Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 32.27 0.00.00 44.18 43.46
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 33.40 0.01.13 42.40 41.71
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 36.00 0.03.33 39.48 38.84
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 37.04 0.04.37 38.18 37.56
5 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 37.41 0.05.14 37.39 36.78
6 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 40.00 0.07.33 35.07 34.50
7 Grönroos Timo MSParma 40.12 0.07.45 34.75 34.18
8 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 40.26 0.07.59 34.39 33.83
9 Laine Erkki AngA 40.36 0.08.09 34.10 33.55
10 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 41.03 0.08.36 33.58 33.03
11 Leino Reijo HiKi 41.36 0.09.09 32.99 32.45
12 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 41.53 0.09.26 32.62 32.09
13 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 42.12 0.09.45 32.23 31.70
14 Partanen Paavo HyRa 42.31 0.10.04 31.84 31.32
15 Laine Eero RaVi 47.20 0.14.53 28.47 28.01
16 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 48.47 0.16.20 27.50 27.05
17 Punkero Toivo LS-37 49.44 0.17.17 26.85 26.41
18 Hakio Risto HS 49.52 0.17.25 26.66 26.22
19 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 50.05 0.17.38 26.42 25.99
20 Verha Koitto VaRa 50.08 0.17.41 26.27 25.84
21 Teppo Jaakko GIF 50.28 0.18.01 25.97 25.55
22 Karjalainen Jouko HS 50.45 0.18.18 25.71 25.29
23 Koskinen Kari SOC 51.01 0.18.34 25.45 25.04
24 Heikinheimo Matti HS 52.14 0.19.47 24.74 24.34
25 Peitsala Osmo HS 52.39 0.20.12 24.43 24.03
26 Luoma Simo Pihkan 52.46 0.20.19 24.26 23.86
27 Holmström Bengt KSF 54.11 0.21.44 23.51 23.13
28 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 55.03 0.22.36 23.03 22.65
29 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.05.22 0.32.55 19.30 18.99
30 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.06.22 0.33.55 18.92 18.61
31 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.09.31 0.37.04 17.97 17.68
32 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.13.24 0.40.57 16.94 16.66
33 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.13.25 0.40.58 16.85 16.58
34 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.16.58 0.44.31 15.99 15.73
Hartman Matti HiKi KES -
Etholen Börje HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Niilo R-P 34.10 0.00.00 34.42 34.48
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 34.19 0.00.09 33.92 33.98
3 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 36.17 0.02.07 31.76 31.82
4 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 36.27 0.02.17 31.29 31.35
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.48 0.02.38 30.68 30.73
6 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 40.20 0.06.10 27.70 27.74
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 40.24 0.06.14 27.36 27.41
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 41.52 0.07.42 26.12 26.17
9 Sukki Martti LHR 42.49 0.08.39 25.27 25.31
10 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 43.35 0.09.25 24.55 24.59
11 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 43.54 0.09.44 24.11 24.15
12 Ruokonen Keijo HS 45.03 0.10.53 23.23 23.27
13 Lepistö Heikki HS 52.35 0.18.25 19.68 19.71
14 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.00.47 0.26.37 16.83 16.86
Pajuoja Reino KaRa HYL -
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 35.33 0.00.00 31.73 31.91
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.10 0.05.37 26.81 26.96
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 41.48 0.06.15 25.83 25.97
4 Rantala Mauri RaN 42.30 0.06.57 24.83 24.97
5 Liski Eero SalVie 48.29 0.12.56 21.27 21.39
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 57.54 0.22.21 17.39 17.49
7 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.10.55 0.35.22 13.86 13.94
Kärki Viljo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Otso Koovee 37.02 0.00.00 66.03 63.75
2 Johansson Väinö Koovee 38.06 0.01.04 59.37 57.32
3 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 43.16 0.06.14 48.04 46.38

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konttila Akseli TP 33.49 0.00.00 58.55 56.40
2 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 34.49 0.01.00 55.65 53.61
3 Schüle Joel Koovee 35.40 0.01.51 53.14 51.19
4 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 37.32 0.03.43 49.36 47.55
5 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 38.07 0.04.18 47.49 45.75
6 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 42.16 0.08.27 41.83 40.29
7 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 42.22 0.08.33 40.73 39.23
8 Leiniö Juho HS 57.54 0.24.05 29.07 28.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 25.58 0.00.00 54.95 52.49
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 28.11 0.02.13 50.18 47.93
3 Ristimäki Väinö HS 29.52 0.03.54 46.93 44.83
4 Rautio Daniel EsSu 30.04 0.04.06 46.20 44.13
5 Donner Jesper OK77 31.46 0.05.48 43.33 41.39
6 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 35.59 0.10.01 37.91 36.21
7 Nordgren Simon Trian 36.27 0.10.29 37.07 35.41
8 Vuorela Joona EsSu 37.00 0.11.02 36.18 34.56
9 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 38.16 0.12.18 34.66 33.10
10 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 41.25 0.15.27 31.72 30.30
11 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 42.14 0.16.16 30.81 29.42
12 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 43.59 0.18.01 29.29 27.98
13 Korento Benjamin OK77 45.05 0.19.07 28.30 27.03
14 Miettinen Vili Lynx 46.49 0.20.51 26.98 25.77
15 Karelo Luukas EsSu 46.54 0.20.56 26.67 25.47
16 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 48.51 0.22.53 25.34 24.21
17 Koivula Emil HS 51.01 0.25.03 24.02 22.94
18 Leiniö Iikka HS 56.21 0.30.23 21.52 20.56

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 17.39 0.00.00
2 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 21.27 0.03.48
3 Meuronen Joonas HS 24.18 0.06.39
4 Heikkinen Aaro HS 26.22 0.08.43
5 Länsiluoto Juho HS 26.35 0.08.56
6 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 28.21 0.10.42
7 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 29.57 0.12.18
8 Lääveri Tatu RR 38.37 0.20.58

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 13.28 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 14.32 0.01.04
3 Pesu Akseli TP 15.25 0.01.57
4 Toivonen Nuutti RR 15.27 0.01.59
5 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 16.00 0.02.32
6 Harju Tuomas RaN 19.26 0.05.58
7 Leivo Jarkko RR 19.46 0.06.18
8 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 20.38 0.07.10
9 Laapas Rasmus RR 21.58 0.08.30
10 Korento Andreas OK77 28.52 0.15.24

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 12.26 0.00.00
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 12.46 0.00.20
3 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 12.49 0.00.23
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.32 0.01.06
5 Malmström Kaapo RR 14.09 0.01.43
6 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 14.11 0.01.45
7 Haara Väinö HS 14.23 0.01.57
8 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 14.40 0.02.14
9 Nyman Elias Pihkan 15.26 0.03.00
10 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 15.55 0.03.29
11 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 16.48 0.04.22
12 Kirves Antti SKUusi 17.22 0.04.56
13 Donner Jeremy OK77 17.52 0.05.26
14 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 18.21 0.05.55
15 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 19.13 0.06.47
16 Kettunen Taavi RR 21.07 0.08.41
17 Hahto Vili Pihkan 22.30 0.10.04

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinonen Otso RR 13.51 0.00.00
2 Jarolf Noel PorvU 15.29 0.01.38
3 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 16.24 0.02.33
4 Turunen Topi RR 16.40 0.02.49
5 Kuisma Artturi RR 18.27 0.04.36
6 Väkiparta Simo RR 19.04 0.05.13
7 Heikkinen Arsi HS 19.07 0.05.16
8 Koskinen Iiro Lynx 20.39 0.06.48
9 Roschier Eemil HS 21.25 0.07.34
10 Ristimäki Eino HS 21.56 0.08.05
11 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 22.23 0.08.32
12 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 40.08 0.26.17

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Martomaa Eero EsSu 12.13 0.00.00
2 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 13.08 0.00.55
3 Multala Aatos RR 13.18 0.01.05
4 Pitkänen Aarne RR 16.10 0.03.57
5 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 16.30 0.04.17
6 Anana John Pihkan 19.08 0.06.55
7 Reiman Niklas AskU 27.31 0.15.18
8 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 35.28 0.23.15

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 16.15 0.00.00
2 Ekström Lassi MSParma 18.28 0.02.13
3 Loukkalahti Antti RR 22.42 0.06.27

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Okko TP 12.28 0.00.00
2 Kuisma Verneri RR 13.30 0.01.02
3 Farkas Niklas HS 16.55 0.04.27
4 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 19.57 0.07.29
5 Leskinen Eino Lynx 22.25 0.09.57
6 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 23.00 0.10.32
7 Wiklund Anton RaHa 26.38 0.14.10
8 Multala Oskari RR 31.40 0.19.12

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 39.50 0.00.00 55.72 53.64
2 Suntioinen Riina AngA 41.51 0.02.01 50.38 48.50
3 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 45.29 0.05.39 43.92 42.28
4 Asmundela Saara RiSu 53.49 0.13.59 35.06 33.75

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 32.52 0.00.00 69.33 67.57
2 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 33.09 0.00.17 68.10 66.36
3 Sane Mari HS 34.13 0.01.21 65.35 63.68
4 Sell Raisa OK77 34.47 0.01.55 63.67 62.05
5 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 37.24 0.04.32 58.64 57.15
6 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 37.27 0.04.35 58.00 56.52
7 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 39.13 0.06.21 54.84 53.44
8 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 40.22 0.07.30 52.75 51.40
9 Hovi Miia Jyry 40.30 0.07.38 52.05 50.72
10 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 41.37 0.08.45 50.14 48.86
11 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 42.32 0.09.40 48.55 47.31
12 Kytömäki Katri KeU 46.12 0.13.20 44.24 43.11
13 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 50.05 0.17.13 40.38 39.35
14 Kopra Anna SomEsa 50.40 0.17.48 39.49 38.49
15 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 56.41 0.23.49 34.93 34.03
16 Ahonen Leila AngA 58.32 0.25.40 33.46 32.60
17 Luurila Mervi Jyry 58.52 0.26.00 32.90 32.06

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 29.36 0.00.00 70.61 70.25
2 Pesu Mervi TP 31.02 0.01.26 66.72 66.38
3 Viskari Tanja Lynx 32.17 0.02.41 63.53 63.21
4 Nybakken Line EsSu 36.25 0.06.49 55.78 55.50
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 36.28 0.06.52 55.17 54.89
6 Kirves Hetti KeU 40.37 0.11.01 49.05 48.80
7 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 42.35 0.12.59 46.32 46.09
8 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 43.12 0.13.36 45.21 44.98
9 Lintula Kirsi Trian 43.20 0.13.44 44.62 44.39
10 Haapea Heli HyRa 43.45 0.14.09 43.74 43.52
11 Sumanen Laura HyRa 44.11 0.14.35 42.87 42.65
12 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 55.07 0.25.31 34.01 33.84
13 Marttila Outi EsSu 55.52 0.26.16 33.20 33.04
14 Pekkola Annika MaMa 57.20 0.27.44 32.01 31.85
15 Pellikka Katja KeU 1.00.04 0.30.28 30.23 30.08
Huuskonen Taija JRV HYL -
Lousio Sanna Trian KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 20.16 0.00.00 59.96 59.62
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 23.18 0.03.02 51.55 51.26
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 23.44 0.03.28 50.02 49.74
4 Varpula Marjut EsSu 25.54 0.05.38 45.29 45.04
5 Molnar Pia RaVa 26.37 0.06.21 43.55 43.30
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 26.38 0.06.22 42.99 42.75
7 Matilainen Mirja HS 26.56 0.06.40 41.99 41.76
8 Ray Carola OK77 27.51 0.07.35 40.11 39.88
9 Juote Taina Pihkan 28.02 0.07.46 39.35 39.12
10 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 30.33 0.10.17 35.65 35.44
11 Huhtala Heli HS 34.48 0.14.32 30.89 30.71
12 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 35.22 0.15.06 30.00 29.83
13 Brink Maria PIF 39.34 0.19.18 26.46 26.31
Laurila Anneli Trian KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Annika OK77 27.25 0.00.00 50.07 48.74
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 27.26 0.00.01 49.21 47.90
3 Huhtanen Meri TP 30.29 0.03.04 43.53 42.37
4 Juga Liisa KeU 30.55 0.03.30 42.18 41.06
5 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 31.40 0.04.15 40.46 39.38
6 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 31.42 0.04.17 39.70 38.64
7 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 34.53 0.07.28 35.42 34.48
8 Markki Outi EsSu 35.31 0.08.06 34.14 33.23
9 Kallio Arja RiSu 42.42 0.15.17 27.86 27.12
10 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 43.21 0.15.56 26.92 26.20

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Montonen Outi IHR 23.06 0.00.00 56.51 55.18
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 23.52 0.00.46 54.40 53.13
3 Lonka Hennariikka KR 24.24 0.01.18 52.93 51.68
4 Sani Tuula HU-46 24.39 0.01.33 52.11 50.88
5 Eisanen Tea MaMa 26.25 0.03.19 48.36 47.22
6 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 27.16 0.04.10 46.59 45.50
7 Forsström Rita Raseborg 27.19 0.04.13 46.25 45.17
8 Saari Marita SuSe 29.50 0.06.44 42.12 41.13
9 Laine Anneli RaVa 30.07 0.07.01 41.49 40.51
10 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 30.15 0.07.09 41.07 40.11
11 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 31.19 0.08.13 39.45 38.52
12 Juhola Tuula HyRa 31.27 0.08.21 39.06 38.14
13 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 31.50 0.08.44 38.37 37.47
14 Itkonen Taina LapVe 32.32 0.09.26 37.33 36.45
15 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 32.38 0.09.32 37.00 36.13
16 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 32.51 0.09.45 36.55 35.69
17 Kokkila Marita EsSu 32.58 0.09.52 36.20 35.35
18 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 33.22 0.10.16 35.56 34.73
19 Hjelm Inga RaPi 33.46 0.10.40 34.93 34.11
20 Siren Ritva RiSu 36.06 0.13.00 32.48 31.72
21 Heinilä Seija RiSu 37.46 0.14.40 30.86 30.14
22 Väisänen Ritva KyS 39.28 0.16.22 29.36 28.67
23 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 39.50 0.16.44 28.91 28.23
24 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 40.32 0.17.26 28.24 27.57
25 Kerkola Maija HlT 41.09 0.18.03 27.64 27.00
26 Ojajärvi Seija HS 43.17 0.20.11 26.12 25.51
27 Kotomäki Ulla HyRa 45.36 0.22.30 24.64 24.06
28 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.01.23 0.38.17 18.19 17.76
29 Savolainen Raija TP 1.03.24 0.40.18 17.50 17.09

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 30.04 0.00.00 48.67 47.91
2 Koivula Sirpa HS 30.05 0.00.01 48.37 47.62
3 Laine Irmeli KaRa 31.37 0.01.33 45.77 45.06
4 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 31.57 0.01.53 45.04 44.34
5 Wickholm Rita Trian 32.09 0.02.05 44.50 43.81
6 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 32.34 0.02.30 43.68 43.01
7 Alexandersson Gia PIF 32.37 0.02.33 43.37 42.70
8 Raiko Erja HyRa 32.53 0.02.49 42.77 42.11
9 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 33.18 0.03.14 41.99 41.34
10 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 34.15 0.04.11 40.59 39.96
11 Juura Maarit KanSu 34.29 0.04.25 40.08 39.46
12 Haatio Pirkko HS 34.39 0.04.35 39.65 39.04
13 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 36.17 0.06.13 37.64 37.06
14 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 37.17 0.07.13 36.41 35.85
15 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 39.53 0.09.49 33.84 33.31
16 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 40.06 0.10.02 33.45 32.93
17 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 40.30 0.10.26 32.92 32.41
18 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 41.55 0.11.51 31.61 31.12
19 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 42.18 0.12.14 31.13 30.65
20 Windahl Leni Trian 43.19 0.13.15 30.22 29.75
21 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 45.32 0.15.28 28.57 28.12
22 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 45.55 0.15.51 28.15 27.71
23 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 49.05 0.19.01 26.17 25.76
24 Nurminen Eija TP 51.24 0.21.20 24.83 24.45
25 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 54.56 0.24.52 23.09 22.73
26 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 55.32 0.25.28 22.69 22.34
27 Heimonen Arja Navi 1.02.13 0.32.09 20.12 19.81
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 24.48 0.00.00 45.83 45.05
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 25.46 0.00.58 43.56 42.82
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 27.37 0.02.49 40.12 39.45
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 28.06 0.03.18 38.93 38.27
5 Mononen Ritva HlS 29.32 0.04.44 36.56 35.94
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 31.18 0.06.30 34.04 33.47
7 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 32.27 0.07.39 32.40 31.85
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 34.51 0.10.03 29.76 29.26
9 Kajava Ritva HlS 35.33 0.10.45 28.77 28.29
10 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 39.42 0.14.54 25.41 24.98
11 Ahonen Ulla HlS 40.03 0.15.15 24.83 24.41
12 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 45.23 0.20.35 21.60 21.24
13 Torp Tytti HS 47.20 0.22.32 20.41 20.07

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 26.32 0.00.00 45.25 44.18
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.14 0.01.42 41.62 40.63
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 31.54 0.05.22 36.03 35.18
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 35.03 0.08.31 32.05 31.30
5 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 39.14 0.12.42 27.98 27.32
6 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 41.25 0.14.53 25.88 25.27
6 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 41.25 0.14.53 25.88 25.27
8 Raatikka Marja HS 1.02.24 0.35.52 16.36 15.97

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 43.10 0.00.00 32.08 32.89
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.59 0.01.49 28.48 29.19
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.03.36 0.20.26 18.51 18.97

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Roosa EsSu 47.13 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 22.12 0.00.00 55.71 51.70
2 Peura Kerttu EsSu 22.19 0.00.07 54.49 50.57
3 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 23.27 0.01.15 50.98 47.31
4 Lindahl Jannica Trian 26.24 0.04.12 44.50 41.30
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 27.59 0.05.47 41.25 38.28
6 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 29.06 0.06.54 38.96 36.15
7 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 31.48 0.09.36 35.00 32.48
8 Nordgren Sofia Trian 32.50 0.10.38 33.27 30.88
9 Lappi Essi EsSu 40.35 0.18.23 26.41 24.51
10 Kettumäki Inka Trian 43.27 0.21.15 24.19 22.45

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 21.12 0.00.00 53.84 50.70
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 21.57 0.00.45 51.48 48.47
2 Sallila Katarina HS 21.57 0.00.45 51.48 48.47
4 Koskela Iina VetU 22.09 0.00.57 49.98 47.07
5 Pesu Vilma TP 23.11 0.01.59 47.26 44.51
6 Riutto Eerika LS-37 24.14 0.03.02 44.74 42.13
7 Hämäläinen Elina RR 25.00 0.03.48 42.92 40.41
8 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 25.47 0.04.35 41.17 38.77
9 Brink Henrika PIF 30.27 0.09.15 34.49 32.47
10 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 31.33 0.10.21 32.92 31.00
11 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 33.00 0.11.48 31.13 29.31
12 Nyman Ida Pihkan 33.08 0.11.56 30.66 28.87
13 Viskari Siiri Lynx 34.45 0.13.33 28.90 27.22
14 Multala Essi RR 35.18 0.14.06 28.13 26.49
15 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 43.12 0.22.00 22.72 21.40
Markki Emmi EsSu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 22.18 0.00.00
2 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 23.27 0.01.09
3 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 25.03 0.02.45
4 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 25.22 0.03.04
5 Ristimäki Vieno HS 25.28 0.03.10
6 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 26.16 0.03.58
7 Joensuu Lumi HS 26.28 0.04.10
8 Roschier Siiri HS 33.46 0.11.28
9 Ahonen Jutta AngA 35.50 0.13.32
10 Aunila Veera HS 38.54 0.16.36
11 Romppainen Piia HyRa 39.15 0.16.57

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 16.29 0.00.00
2 Raimovaara Emma HlS 17.19 0.00.50
3 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 18.23 0.01.54
4 Mbembela Kia Lynx 20.19 0.03.50
5 Karelo Olivia EsSu 20.38 0.04.09
6 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 22.05 0.05.36
7 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 22.45 0.06.16
8 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 24.05 0.07.36
9 Anttila Krista SKUusi 25.29 0.09.00
10 Siivola Iida HS 28.37 0.12.08
Maisniemi Kreetta HS HYL -
Loukkalahti Aino RR HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 13.47 0.00.00
2 Farkas Villö EsSu 15.06 0.01.19
3 Sauso Aada HS 16.39 0.02.52
4 Koskinen Aino TP 20.22 0.06.35
5 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 21.19 0.07.32
6 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 23.42 0.09.55
7 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 26.11 0.12.24
8 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 52.44 0.38.57

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Lotta TP 16.03 0.00.00
2 Väkiparta Siiri RR 22.15 0.06.12

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 11.23 0.00.00
2 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 14.08 0.02.45
3 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 15.05 0.03.42
4 Söyrilä Iida AngA 15.32 0.04.09
5 Länsiluoto Venla HS 15.50 0.04.27
6 Laine Saana HiKi 17.46 0.06.23

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wiklund Alma RaHa 16.06 0.00.00
2 Sauso Edith HS 17.21 0.01.15
3 Brink Amanda PIF 22.18 0.06.12

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 13.02 0.00.00
2 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 18.46 0.05.44
3 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 24.10 0.11.08
4 Alanko Elli RR 26.15 0.13.13
5 Hyvämäki Vilja SomEsa 30.18 0.17.16
6 Anttila Mira SKUusi 30.29 0.17.27
7 Toiviainen Siiri Jyry 30.30 0.17.28
8 Tolkkinen Noona EsSu 35.05 0.22.03
9 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 35.14 0.22.12