FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
AM keskimatka
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Iivari Antti RasKu 39.11 0.00.00 75.39 73.94
2 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 39.34 0.00.23 73.91 72.49
3 Kronberg Christian Femman 39.41 0.00.30 72.95 71.55
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 39.43 0.00.32 72.15 70.76
5 Sankelo Antton LapVi 40.17 0.01.06 70.40 69.04
6 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 40.55 0.01.44 68.59 67.27
7 Bäckström Anders Femman 41.23 0.02.12 67.10 65.81
8 Lammi Aleksi RasKu 41.40 0.02.29 65.93 64.67
9 Fränti Juha RasKu 41.44 0.02.33 65.12 63.87
10 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 42.31 0.03.20 63.23 62.01
11 Markkila Eero RasKu 43.12 0.04.01 61.54 60.36
12 Järn Staffan Femman 43.32 0.04.21 60.39 59.23
13 Sivén Ville LapVi 44.25 0.05.14 58.53 57.40
14 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 47.07 0.07.56 54.55 53.50
15 Lillhonga Leander GIF 1.13.36 0.34.25 34.52 33.85
Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu KES -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 36.25 0.00.00 40.98 40.32
2 Aho Jukka RaJu 39.29 0.03.04 34.96 34.40
3 Ikola Juhani SuJu 53.46 0.17.21 23.59 23.21

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 33.13 0.00.00 46.25 41.00
2 Hautala Jari Femman 34.31 0.01.18 43.67 38.72
3 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 34.39 0.01.26 42.67 37.83
4 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 35.37 0.02.24 40.70 36.09
5 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 35.57 0.02.44 39.52 35.04
6 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 39.18 0.06.05 35.42 31.41
7 Ruotsala Kalle AlahKi 42.17 0.09.04 32.24 28.59
8 Kataja Pasi RaJu 50.09 0.16.56 26.61 23.59
9 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 54.30 0.21.17 23.96 21.24

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nisula Marko TeuRi 26.50 0.00.00 45.66 42.63
2 Peltonen Mikko RaJu 28.28 0.01.38 42.45 39.64
3 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 28.49 0.01.59 41.35 38.61
4 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 29.43 0.02.53 39.54 36.92
5 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 32.33 0.05.43 35.58 33.23
6 Koivisto Kari KortJV 36.23 0.09.33 31.38 29.30
7 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 38.30 0.11.40 29.22 27.28
8 Ekola Juha AlahKi 38.31 0.11.41 28.77 26.86
9 Varamäki Ari LapVi 44.43 0.17.53 24.41 22.79
10 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 49.03 0.22.13 21.91 20.46
11 Backman Fredrik Femman 50.27 0.23.37 20.97 19.58
12 Kumara Antti LaihLu 53.06 0.26.16 19.61 18.31

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 24.14 0.00.00 53.28 51.89
2 Nurmela Timo RasKu 26.25 0.02.11 48.39 47.13
3 Latvala Juha AlajA 26.43 0.02.29 47.36 46.13
4 Lemponen Ari RaJu 26.51 0.02.37 46.65 45.43
5 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 29.26 0.05.12 42.11 41.02
6 Wikblom Tomas Minken 29.28 0.05.14 41.63 40.54
7 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 30.49 0.06.35 39.39 38.36
8 Lillhonga Robert GIF 32.19 0.08.05 37.16 36.19
9 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 32.31 0.08.17 36.53 35.58
10 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 36.13 0.11.59 32.44 31.60
11 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 36.54 0.12.40 31.49 30.67
12 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 37.02 0.12.48 31.03 30.22
13 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 38.55 0.14.41 29.20 28.44
14 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 39.24 0.15.10 28.51 27.77
15 Isokangas Tuomo AlajA 39.50 0.15.36 27.88 27.15
16 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 43.21 0.19.07 25.32 24.66

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 26.14 0.00.00 55.26 55.40
2 Koskela Heikki RaJu 28.02 0.01.48 50.42 50.55
3 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 29.54 0.03.40 46.06 46.18
4 Kujala Tapio RaJu 30.32 0.04.18 43.92 44.03
5 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 31.12 0.04.58 41.82 41.93
6 Hakala Heikki KortJV 37.09 0.10.55 34.15 34.23
7 Valtari Markku VaaSu 41.42 0.15.28 29.55 29.63

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 28.10 0.00.00 41.84 41.10
2 Linna Heikki RasKe 28.45 0.00.35 40.59 39.86
3 Pensas Esko LaihLu 30.00 0.01.50 38.50 37.82
4 Tunis Bengt Femman 30.08 0.01.58 37.94 37.26
5 Toppari Reijo KauWi 30.39 0.02.29 36.92 36.26
6 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 32.59 0.04.49 33.95 33.34
7 Luuri Pertti RaJu 33.31 0.05.21 33.05 32.47
8 Alanen Martti RasKu 34.14 0.06.04 32.02 31.45
9 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 34.22 0.06.12 31.55 30.99
10 Hautala Eero KortJV 35.10 0.07.00 30.50 29.96
11 Härö Hannu VäVi 37.31 0.09.21 28.27 27.77
12 Joki Sauli VetU 39.23 0.11.13 26.63 26.16
13 Palomäki Eero Femman 43.52 0.15.42 23.64 23.22
14 Olaussen Kristoffer GIF 51.07 0.22.57 20.06 19.70
Lillandt Stefan Kristina HYL -
Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA KES -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Turunen Erkki SuSe 24.37 0.00.00 46.11 44.24
2 Laine Harri KauKa 26.30 0.01.53 42.40 40.68
3 Hattar Allan Falken 27.53 0.03.16 39.89 38.27
4 Rinne Matti TeuRi 28.35 0.03.58 38.52 36.96
5 Viinikka Matti KauKa 29.39 0.05.02 36.75 35.26
6 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 30.54 0.06.17 34.90 33.48
7 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 31.04 0.06.27 34.34 32.95
8 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 31.10 0.06.33 33.87 32.49
9 Hakamäki Pekka TeuRi 31.55 0.07.18 32.72 31.39
10 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 34.29 0.09.52 29.95 28.74
11 Majasaari Kari SuJu 35.23 0.10.46 28.87 27.70
12 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 37.22 0.12.45 27.03 25.94
13 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 41.32 0.16.55 24.05 23.07
14 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 47.08 0.22.31 20.95 20.10
15 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 56.58 0.32.21 17.14 16.44
Eno Kaarlo TeuRi HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 25.10 0.00.00 40.91 39.57
2 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 30.27 0.05.17 33.39 32.30
3 Nynäs Henning Brahe 30.44 0.05.34 32.66 31.59
4 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 30.57 0.05.47 32.02 30.97
5 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 31.30 0.06.20 31.05 30.03
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 32.03 0.06.53 30.11 29.13
7 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 34.49 0.09.39 27.35 26.46
8 Taipalus Esko RasKe 34.55 0.09.45 26.90 26.03
9 Hautala Olavi RaJu 35.20 0.10.10 26.22 25.37
10 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 36.40 0.11.30 24.92 24.10
11 Rauma Håkan Botnia 38.53 0.13.43 23.17 22.41
12 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 44.03 0.18.53 20.16 19.50
13 Kujala Seppo PoRa 57.50 0.32.40 15.13 14.64

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 24.47 0.00.00 29.70 29.42
2 Kukko Risto VäVi 25.27 0.00.40 28.44 28.17
3 Ojajärvi Väinö RaJu 30.28 0.05.41 23.35 23.13
4 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 33.34 0.08.47 20.83 20.64
5 Korvakangas Reino VaaSu 41.53 0.17.06 16.40 16.25
6 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 49.03 0.24.16 13.75 13.63
7 Latvala Matti RaJu 50.18 0.25.31 13.17 13.05
8 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 51.53 0.27.06 12.53 12.41
Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa HYL -
Hakala Eino RasKe HYL -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 37.51 0.00.00 27.37 27.19
2 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 46.41 0.08.50 21.64 21.49
3 Patana Tapio VetU 48.14 0.10.23 20.40 20.27
4 Tammisto Vesa KauWi 48.18 0.10.27 19.84 19.71
5 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 57.07 0.19.16 16.32 16.22
6 Kataja Reino SuJu 1.03.34 0.25.43 14.26 14.17
Luoma Antti KortJV KES -

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 35.04 0.00.00 41.78 41.32
2 Mylläri Lucas NOK 47.00 0.11.56 28.83 28.52
3 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 56.31 0.21.27 22.03 21.79

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Koivisto Juho LapVi 32.48 0.00.00 50.38 47.50
2 Kangas Juho LapVi 36.18 0.03.30 44.67 42.12
3 Höök Jaakko RaJu 37.05 0.04.17 42.89 40.44
4 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 39.20 0.06.32 39.65 37.38
5 Nevala Roni TeuRi 39.52 0.07.04 38.34 36.15
6 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 42.53 0.10.05 34.92 32.93
7 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 44.50 0.12.02 32.71 30.84
8 Backman Christoffer Femman 45.15 0.12.27 31.72 29.91
9 Kullman Hannes Falken 49.13 0.16.25 28.54 26.91

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 23.43 0.00.00 52.84 46.59
2 Lemberg Roope RaJu 25.16 0.01.33 48.54 42.80
3 Stevander Karri LapVi 26.19 0.02.36 45.58 40.19
4 Ekola Juuso LapVi 36.18 0.12.35 32.30 28.48
5 Perttu Topi LaihLu 36.22 0.12.39 31.51 27.78
6 Mutikainen Leevi RaJu 39.54 0.16.11 28.04 24.73
7 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 48.36 0.24.53 22.47 19.81
Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi KES -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 15
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lemberg Ville RaJu 22.20 0.00.00
2 Karhunen Juho YKV 26.55 0.04.35
3 Hantula Jussi KauWi 28.13 0.05.53
4 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 29.24 0.07.04
5 Karjanlahti Kosti RasKu 29.31 0.07.11
6 Noponen Veeti LapVi 30.10 0.07.50
7 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 30.14 0.07.54
8 Hölsö Aaro YKV 31.10 0.08.50
9 Hautala Rasmus Femman 31.39 0.09.19
10 Wikblom Melker Minken 32.10 0.09.50
11 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 32.58 0.10.38
12 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 33.02 0.10.42
13 Ruotsala Valtteri AlahKi 33.11 0.10.51
14 Matila Oskari KuortKu 37.03 0.14.43
15 Backman Alexander Femman 40.26 0.18.06

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Koski Juuso YKV 13.24 0.00.00
2 Oja Lauri LapVi 14.24 0.01.00
3 Wikblom Sander Minken 15.54 0.02.30
4 Seppälä Paavo Femman 17.34 0.04.10
5 Koivisto Asser KortJV 19.09 0.05.45
6 Lindfors Hugo Falken 19.15 0.05.51
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 19.28 0.06.04
8 Heikka Viljami KauKa 39.44 0.26.20

Classes H12TR
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sundberg Hannes Minken 12.20 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Svante KuortKu 13.10 0.00.50
3 Mylläri Santtu TeuRi 14.32 0.02.12
4 Suokko Lauri LapVi 17.50 0.05.30
5 Hölsö Tuomas YKV 23.52 0.11.32
6 Ruusunen Emil RaJu 33.46 0.21.26
Vainionpää Emil RaJu HYL -

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 25
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 8.48 0.00.00
2 Sundberg Elias Minken 10.49 0.02.01
3 Ojala Aleksi AlajA 10.50 0.02.02
4 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 10.52 0.02.04
5 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 11.00 0.02.12
6 Fränti Onni RaJu 11.02 0.02.14
7 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 11.16 0.02.28
8 Aho Lenni RaJu 11.30 0.02.42
9 Puumila Juho JalJa 11.38 0.02.50
10 Erkkilä Juho RaJu 12.26 0.03.38
11 Hoskari Johannes RasKe 12.47 0.03.59
12 Ylihärsilä Ilari AlahKi 13.24 0.04.36
13 Hautala Jonatan Femman 13.27 0.04.39
14 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 14.28 0.05.40
15 Isokangas Veeti AlajA 14.35 0.05.47
16 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 14.50 0.06.02
17 Oja Leo LapVi 14.51 0.06.03
18 Nivukoski Hugo YKV 15.33 0.06.45
19 Hietala Samu LapVi 16.28 0.07.40
20 Mikkola Roope KuortKu 16.33 0.07.45
21 Soininen Aleksi YKV 18.17 0.09.29
22 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 18.36 0.09.48
23 Nynäs Leevi VaaSu 27.18 0.18.30
24 Koski Ahti LaihLu 33.29 0.24.41
25 Ruusunen Samuel RaJu 36.09 0.27.21

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 25.43 0.00.00 80.51 78.48
2 Patana Jenny HiKi 29.40 0.03.57 69.13 67.40
3 Autio Henna RasKu 32.21 0.06.38 62.80 61.22
4 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 35.33 0.09.50 56.60 55.18
5 Hakala Essi MSParma 35.55 0.10.12 55.48 54.09
6 Pulli Liisa RaJu 36.54 0.11.11 53.48 52.13
7 Hemminki Heini RasKu 39.41 0.13.58 49.24 48.00
8 Savinainen Kati RasKu 39.57 0.14.14 48.42 47.21
9 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 41.59 0.16.16 45.62 44.47
10 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 42.49 0.17.06 44.27 43.16
11 Purola Sanna-Mari AlajA 48.03 0.22.20 39.05 38.07
12 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 48.08 0.22.25 38.58 37.61
13 Pärnänen Päivi RaJu 48.50 0.23.07 37.63 36.68
14 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 49.06 0.23.23 37.03 36.10
15 Nurmi Venla RasKe 49.50 0.24.07 36.09 35.19
16 Lindfors Lina Falken 52.18 0.26.35 34.02 33.16
17 Ojala Ulla PoRa 56.53 0.31.10 30.94 30.16

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pihlaja Elina RasKu 36.53 0.00.00 27.90 27.90
2 Närvä Kati RasKu 39.20 0.02.27 24.20 24.20
3 Mäenpää Niina YKV 45.35 0.08.42 19.19 19.19

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 37.08 0.00.00 43.32 42.14
2 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 38.33 0.01.25 40.84 39.72
3 Karppi Susanna LaihLu 40.29 0.03.21 38.04 37.00
4 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 42.14 0.05.06 35.64 34.67
5 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna LaihLu 46.29 0.09.21 31.64 30.78
6 Nivukoski Ulla LapVi 47.49 0.10.41 30.04 29.22
7 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 59.01 0.21.53 23.75 23.10
Haapamäki Maria KauKa HYL -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 54.17 0.00.00 21.11 18.66
2 Kattelus Päivi LapVi 1.08.10 0.13.53 15.55 13.74
3 Backman Åsa Femman 1.18.32 0.24.15 12.41 10.96

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 31.46 0.00.00 44.34 43.44
2 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 38.24 0.06.38 35.31 34.59
3 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 38.26 0.06.40 33.90 33.22
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 43.21 0.11.35 28.84 28.25
5 Suokko Katariina LapVi 56.05 0.24.19 21.35 20.92

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Koskela Sari RaJu 27.46 0.00.00 44.92 42.72
2 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 29.42 0.01.56 40.94 38.94
3 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 31.53 0.04.07 37.16 35.35
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 33.33 0.05.47 34.39 32.71
5 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 40.32 0.12.46 27.69 26.34
6 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 43.34 0.15.48 25.05 23.82
7 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 46.13 0.18.27 22.94 21.82

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tunis Berit Femman 28.28 0.00.00 33.93 33.33
2 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 28.43 0.00.15 31.96 31.39
3 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 30.53 0.02.25 28.15 27.65
Kuoppala Riitta KuortKu KES -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Berger Gunhild Falken 46.06 0.00.00 32.18 29.49
2 Sauru Seija PoRa 54.06 0.08.00 26.05 23.88
3 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 58.14 0.12.08 22.92 21.01
4 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.03.53 0.17.47 19.74 18.09

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 27.57 0.00.00 34.49 34.19
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 32.28 0.04.31 27.47 27.23
3 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 50.47 0.22.50 16.14 16.00

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 40.22 0.00.00
2 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 41.23 0.01.01

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Niemi Tiina RasKa 29.12 0.00.00 52.57 50.14
2 Ruokola Anna RaJu 32.32 0.03.20 43.64 41.63
3 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 34.44 0.05.32 37.57 35.83

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 29.26 0.00.00 44.47 40.85
2 Hietala Emmi LapVi 34.42 0.05.16 36.59 33.61
3 Melender Emilia RaJu 35.19 0.05.53 34.84 32.01
4 Peltola Eeva LapVi 39.55 0.10.29 29.84 27.41
5 Korpi Veera PoRa 57.23 0.27.57 20.07 18.44
Nevala Ronja TeuRi KES -

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 24
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 23.48 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 24.21 0.00.33
3 Hietala Sini LapVi 25.58 0.02.10
4 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 26.47 0.02.59
5 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 27.48 0.04.00
6 Kullman Thea Falken 28.41 0.04.53
7 Koivula Venla LaihLu 30.40 0.06.52
8 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 31.32 0.07.44
9 Kumara Maija LaihLu 31.44 0.07.56
10 Lindfors Karolina Falken 32.03 0.08.15
11 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 33.44 0.09.56
12 Koivisto Aida KortJV 34.51 0.11.03
13 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 35.47 0.11.59
14 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 36.00 0.12.12
15 Lammi Kira KauWi 37.13 0.13.25
16 Suokko Matilda LapVi 39.24 0.15.36
17 Nisula Henna TeuRi 44.02 0.20.14
18 Perttu Laura LaihLu 44.21 0.20.33
19 Laakso Evena RasKu 50.09 0.26.21
20 Saari Venla PoRa 51.47 0.27.59
21 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 55.26 0.31.38
22 Perttu Tuulia LaihLu 57.12 0.33.24
23 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 1.19.23 0.55.35
Puumila Emma JalJa KES -

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 10.59 0.00.00
2 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 13.20 0.02.21
3 Korpi Sanni PoRa 14.54 0.03.55
4 Saranpää Saara RaJu 18.17 0.07.18
5 Niemi Siiri PoRa 23.04 0.12.05
6 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 25.08 0.14.09
7 Nivukoski Jasmin YKV 45.53 0.34.54

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 13.42 0.00.00
2 Viinonen Venla RaJu 18.56 0.05.14
3 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 19.44 0.06.02
4 Isomäki Maija KortJV 22.20 0.08.38
5 Nivukoski Siiri YKV 22.37 0.08.55
6 Karjanlahti Veera RasKu 24.19 0.10.37
7 Kiviniemi Piitu KuortKu 26.33 0.12.51
8 Suomela Vilma KortJV 29.54 0.16.12
9 Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu 33.19 0.19.37
10 Mikkola Veera KuortKu 46.47 0.33.05

Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 27
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Suomela Venla KortJV 11.03 0.00.00
2 Pihlaja Elli RasKu 11.33 0.00.30
3 Koivisto Aija KortJV 11.45 0.00.42
4 Kataja Enni RaJu 11.56 0.00.53
5 Lindfors Mira Falken 12.14 0.01.11
6 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 12.16 0.01.13
7 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 12.35 0.01.32
8 Rinta-Keturi Neea RaJu 12.54 0.01.51
9 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 12.57 0.01.54
10 Viinonen Julia RaJu 13.06 0.02.03
11 Lillhonga Elin GIF 13.17 0.02.14
12 Karppi Saara LaihLu 13.40 0.02.37
13 Viinonen Sara RaJu 13.55 0.02.52
14 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 14.06 0.03.03
15 Niemi Viivi PoRa 14.36 0.03.33
16 Koski Sofia YKV 14.44 0.03.41
17 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 15.20 0.04.17
18 Muhonen Oona RaJu 15.35 0.04.32
19 Trofast Senni LaihLu 15.36 0.04.33
20 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 15.59 0.04.56
21 Mikkola Senni KuortKu 16.39 0.05.36
22 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 17.01 0.05.58
23 Ekoluoma Aino YKV 17.04 0.06.01
24 Ruotsala Eveliina AlahKi 18.33 0.07.30
25 Hallivuori Katri KauKa 20.09 0.09.06
26 Nivukoski Jonna YKV 22.40 0.11.37
27 Kataja Helmi RaJu 23.23 0.12.20