FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 34.02 0.00.00 86.58 84.76
2 Hasu Topi Trian 34.08 0.00.06 85.86 84.06
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 34.49 0.00.47 83.72 81.96
4 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 35.00 0.00.58 82.84 81.09
5 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 35.11 0.01.09 81.95 80.23
6 Saikko Ville LappRi 36.07 0.02.05 79.40 77.73
7 Inkeri Eero VeVe 36.21 0.02.19 78.46 76.80
8 Tani Jukka KS 36.29 0.02.27 77.74 76.10
9 Niskanen Janne VeVe 36.33 0.02.31 77.16 75.54
10 Takanen Lari PR 36.50 0.02.48 76.14 74.54
11 Pousi Juho VeVe 37.40 0.03.38 74.04 72.48
12 Kuningas Janne LappRi 38.06 0.04.04 72.78 71.25
13 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 38.46 0.04.44 71.12 69.63
14 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 40.13 0.06.11 68.17 66.73
15 Nokka Atte LappRi 40.34 0.06.32 67.19 65.77
16 Manninen Marko Navi 41.01 0.06.59 66.07 64.68
17 Taussi Jussi KyS 42.04 0.08.02 64.04 62.69
18 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 42.09 0.08.07 63.54 62.20
19 Ovaska Janne VeVe 42.22 0.08.20 62.84 61.52
20 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 43.05 0.09.03 61.43 60.14
21 Huttunen Matti LappRi 43.07 0.09.05 61.02 59.73
22 Kauria Niko ORa 43.45 0.09.43 59.77 58.52
23 Pätäri Viljami KyS 44.20 0.10.18 58.63 57.40
24 Siivola Markus LappRi 44.33 0.10.31 57.99 56.77
25 Kansonen Jari JoKu 44.36 0.10.34 57.57 56.36
26 Artemov Evgeny LappRi 46.04 0.12.02 55.40 54.23
27 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 49.11 0.15.09 51.57 50.48
28 Kansonen Janne JoKu 51.32 0.17.30 48.91 47.88
29 Salonen Otso LappRi 1.04.14 0.30.12 38.99 38.17

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 37.07 0.00.00
2 Hurri Antti KyS 45.44 0.08.37

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fabritius Erik Trian 35.02 0.00.00 55.54 54.07
2 Puonti Tuomas VeVe 37.19 0.02.17 51.43 50.07
3 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 38.55 0.03.53 48.64 47.35
4 Rautio Mikko JoKu 39.14 0.04.12 47.57 46.31
5 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 39.34 0.04.32 46.50 45.26
6 Rankinen Petteri KS 40.51 0.05.49 44.39 43.21
7 Kiiski Mikko KyS 41.27 0.06.25 43.10 41.96
8 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 43.19 0.08.17 40.63 39.56
9 Karvonen Ossi KS 45.25 0.10.23 38.17 37.16
10 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 46.27 0.11.25 36.75 35.77
11 Seppälä Ville KyS 47.19 0.12.17 35.52 34.57
12 Seppä Antti KyS 53.10 0.18.08 31.11 30.28

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 31.10 0.00.00 55.21 52.71
2 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 32.44 0.01.34 51.69 49.35
3 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 33.49 0.02.39 49.19 46.96
4 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 35.06 0.03.56 46.57 44.46
5 Kirves Saku KeU 37.26 0.06.16 42.90 40.96
6 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 37.32 0.06.22 42.03 40.12
7 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 37.45 0.06.35 41.02 39.16
8 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 41.25 0.10.15 36.70 35.04
9 Munne Jarkko Kajo 41.37 0.10.27 35.83 34.21
10 Kiintola Jarno KS 45.22 0.14.12 32.24 30.78

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uotila Marko KS 27.16 0.00.00 48.28 43.77
2 Tonteri Heikki KS 27.22 0.00.06 47.38 42.96
3 Tasa Mika KaaRa 29.23 0.02.07 43.46 39.40
4 Pellinen Antti JoKu 31.28 0.04.12 39.96 36.22
5 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 31.32 0.04.16 39.24 35.58
6 Nokka Mika KyS 33.07 0.05.51 36.77 33.34
7 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 33.17 0.06.01 35.99 32.63
8 Paavola Harry KyS 33.29 0.06.13 35.19 31.90
9 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 33.44 0.06.28 34.34 31.14
10 Pirtilä Timo EKSu 33.54 0.06.38 33.59 30.45
11 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 35.39 0.08.23 31.39 28.46

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 23.06 0.00.00 54.30 54.39
2 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 25.03 0.01.57 49.33 49.40
3 Särkkä Urpo KS 26.53 0.03.47 45.26 45.33
4 Kotro Petri KaaRa 28.09 0.05.03 42.56 42.62
5 Kauria Juha ORa 29.13 0.06.07 40.36 40.42
6 Penttinen Tapani Navi 30.06 0.07.00 38.55 38.61
7 Kilpinen Mika KyS 32.57 0.09.51 34.64 34.70
8 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 33.30 0.10.24 33.51 33.57
9 Laine Kimmo KyS 34.31 0.11.25 31.98 32.03
10 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 37.09 0.14.03 29.21 29.25
11 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 42.26 0.19.20 25.13 25.17

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 21.24 0.00.00 49.69 49.37
2 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 22.34 0.01.10 46.34 46.04
3 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 23.57 0.02.33 42.92 42.64
4 Markku Jouni MulPa 24.18 0.02.54 41.57 41.31
5 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 24.41 0.03.17 40.21 39.95
6 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 25.20 0.03.56 38.48 38.23
7 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 25.38 0.04.14 37.34 37.10
8 Pajunen Jukka Navi 28.18 0.06.54 33.19 32.98
9 Tuononen Ismo KS 28.37 0.07.13 32.21 32.00
10 Kattelus Seppo LuuRa 32.50 0.11.26 27.53 27.35

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 21.14 0.00.00 45.18 44.98
2 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 21.56 0.00.42 43.23 43.04
3 Määttä Asko KS 22.14 0.01.00 42.15 41.96
4 Tani Ossi KS 24.05 0.02.51 38.45 38.28
5 Virtanen Timo IitPy 24.21 0.03.07 37.58 37.41
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 24.26 0.03.12 37.00 36.83
7 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 24.50 0.03.36 35.95 35.80
8 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 25.38 0.04.24 34.40 34.25
9 Laine Pertti MulPa 27.41 0.06.27 31.45 31.31
10 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 29.27 0.08.13 29.19 29.06
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 31.37 0.10.23 26.84 26.72
12 Nyberg Henry Trian 32.21 0.11.07 25.89 25.78
13 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 38.19 0.17.05 21.57 21.47
14 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 45.01 0.23.47 18.11 18.03

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Hannu KS 21.17 0.00.00 38.94 38.77
2 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 23.41 0.02.24 34.12 33.97
3 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 25.43 0.04.26 30.62 30.49
4 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 28.32 0.07.15 26.87 26.75
5 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 31.56 0.10.39 23.36 23.26
6 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 34.04 0.12.47 21.29 21.20
7 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 36.11 0.14.54 19.47 19.39

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Pekka KS 23.46 0.00.00
2 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 34.30 0.10.44

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 19.01 0.00.00 33.56 31.84
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 19.45 0.00.44 31.10 29.51
3 Kilo Esko LappRi 24.33 0.05.32 24.05 22.81
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 28.56 0.09.55 19.58 18.57
5 Karnaattu Mauri KS 30.36 0.11.35 17.73 16.82

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemola Saul Koovee 41.17 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 32.54 0.00.00 47.60 45.95
2 Takanen Aaro VeVe 33.03 0.00.09 46.20 44.60
3 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 34.14 0.01.20 43.46 41.95
4 Marttinen Harri AnttU 35.06 0.02.12 41.27 39.84
5 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 37.24 0.04.30 37.69 36.38
6 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 37.38 0.04.44 36.41 35.15
7 Ripatti Max JoKu 40.26 0.07.32 32.92 31.78

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nokka Ilari KyS 28.47 0.00.00 39.94 36.13
2 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 28.55 0.00.08 39.01 35.29
3 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 32.59 0.04.12 33.55 30.35
4 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 33.11 0.04.24 32.70 29.58
5 Rautio Juho JoKu 33.46 0.04.59 31.49 28.49
6 Zerni Topias KS 34.06 0.05.19 30.55 27.64
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 35.03 0.06.16 29.11 26.33
8 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 47.19 0.18.32 21.11 19.09
9 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 49.22 0.20.35 19.80 17.91

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 34.59 0.00.00 72.25 71.12
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 35.16 0.00.17 71.21 70.09
3 Elffors Anna Trian 36.34 0.01.35 68.22 67.16
4 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 37.06 0.02.07 66.80 65.75
5 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 37.59 0.03.00 64.81 63.80
6 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 38.35 0.03.36 63.38 62.38
7 Vääränen Sari KS 38.37 0.03.38 62.90 61.91
8 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 39.00 0.04.01 61.85 60.89
9 Artemova Aleksandra LappRi 39.12 0.04.13 61.12 60.16
10 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 39.29 0.04.30 60.26 59.32
11 Hietanen Pinja HS 39.45 0.04.46 59.44 58.51
12 Inkilä Anni LuuRa 40.03 0.05.04 58.59 57.67
13 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 40.09 0.05.10 58.03 57.12
14 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 41.20 0.06.21 55.97 55.09
15 Töyrylä Salla KyS 41.40 0.06.41 55.13 54.26
16 Vainikka Kaisa KS 44.26 0.09.27 51.32 50.52
17 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 44.36 0.09.37 50.76 49.97
18 Harjula Tanja KS 47.20 0.12.21 47.48 46.74
19 Simola Anni LuuRa 47.33 0.12.34 46.92 46.18
20 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 49.13 0.14.14 44.99 44.29
21 Tani Leena KS 50.09 0.15.10 43.83 43.14
22 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 51.30 0.16.31 42.36 41.70
23 Kainlauri Viivi KS 55.22 0.20.23 39.10 38.49
24 Kaipia Riina LappRi 1.07.19 0.32.20 31.92 31.42

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolsa Sanna KyS 39.39 0.00.00 15.42 15.66
2 Lintunen Marjut RaKaS 39.40 0.00.01 14.26 14.48
3 Ivakko Piia SoJy 45.58 0.06.19 11.31 11.48

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 33.26 0.00.00 40.80 38.41
2 Blomqvist Maija KS 46.04 0.12.38 28.50 26.83
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 48.38 0.15.12 25.94 24.43
4 Munne Marianne Kajo 1.06.25 0.32.59 18.23 17.16
5 Vepsäläinen Tiina KyS 1.08.02 0.34.36 17.04 16.05

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Marja SKVuoksi 30.43 0.00.00 38.35 42.42
2 Siltanen-Ström Teija VeVe 36.15 0.05.32 30.87 34.14
3 Kirves Hetti KeU 36.21 0.05.38 29.17 32.26
4 Paavola Tiina KyS 50.26 0.19.43 19.86 21.96

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Outinen Pia KyS 27.27 0.00.00 42.52 36.10
2 Harjula Oili KS 29.28 0.02.01 38.42 32.62
3 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 33.26 0.05.59 32.82 27.86
4 Mäkelä Sari KyS 34.36 0.07.09 30.70 26.06
5 Saajanen Sari JoKu 40.07 0.12.40 25.60 21.74
6 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 46.54 0.19.27 21.15 17.96

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Paula RaKaS 23.05 0.00.00 43.54 39.54
2 Kauria Pirjo ORa 27.11 0.04.06 35.58 32.31
3 Äijälä Merja Navi 36.43 0.13.38 25.32 22.99
4 Pajunen Tarja Navi 39.28 0.16.23 22.60 20.52
5 Shemeikka Taina HPV 44.36 0.21.31 19.15 17.39

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Marja KyS 31.53 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 21.33 0.00.00 47.39 47.05
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 23.24 0.01.51 42.34 42.03
3 Kattelus Helena KS 23.37 0.02.04 40.65 40.36
4 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 25.40 0.04.07 36.21 35.95
5 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 26.31 0.04.58 33.89 33.65
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 29.21 0.07.48 29.58 29.36

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Särkkä Liisa Navi 31.27 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 24.38 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kääriä Venla KyS 41.47 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 27.51 0.00.00 42.84 41.90
2 Vanhatalo Salla KS 28.01 0.00.10 41.52 40.61
3 Kangasaho Aino HS 29.34 0.01.43 38.34 37.49
4 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 30.23 0.02.32 36.33 35.53
5 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 31.53 0.04.02 33.68 32.94
6 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 35.14 0.07.23 29.63 28.98
7 Lantta Tinja LappRi 40.15 0.12.24 25.20 24.64

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitimo Maija JoKu 23.42 0.00.00 43.25 36.11
2 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 26.15 0.02.33 38.21 31.91
3 Pätäri Emilia KyS 26.41 0.02.59 36.77 30.70
4 Ripatti Mona JoKu 26.52 0.03.10 35.70 29.81
5 Jokela Kiia VeVe 27.40 0.03.58 33.87 28.28
6 Sopanen Maisa RaKaS 28.16 0.04.34 32.38 27.04
7 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 29.18 0.05.36 30.49 25.46
8 Metsälä Piitu RaKaS 43.53 0.20.11 19.85 16.58

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 19.08 0.00.00
2 Länsivuori Luukas RaKaS 27.12 0.08.04
3 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 28.40 0.09.32

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paavola Titta KyS 16.33 0.00.00
2 Linden Amalia KS 17.06 0.00.33
3 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 18.40 0.02.07
4 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 19.09 0.02.36
5 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 23.49 0.07.16
6 Laitinen Julia VeVe 25.05 0.08.32
7 Uotila Aino KS 35.34 0.19.01

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tonteri Tuomas KS 17.47 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Matias KyS 22.59 0.05.12
3 Uotila Topi KS 29.07 0.11.20
4 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 52.56 0.35.09

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiintola Emilia KS 19.12 0.00.00
2 Laakso Laura LappRi 22.03 0.02.51
3 Rautio Oona JoKu 23.13 0.04.01
4 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 25.06 0.05.54
5 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 37.14 0.18.02

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 10.07 0.00.00
2 Kiiski Olavi KyS 11.42 0.01.35
3 Saarela Ossi KyS 15.51 0.05.44
4 Kirves Antti SKUusi 15.55 0.05.48
5 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.15 0.06.08
6 Takanen Eetu VeVe 17.27 0.07.20
7 Simola Viljo LuuRa 18.22 0.08.15
8 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 18.50 0.08.43
9 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 19.25 0.09.18
10 Karvonen Tatu KS 20.00 0.09.53
11 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 21.38 0.11.31
12 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 23.30 0.13.23
13 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 24.56 0.14.49
14 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 26.16 0.16.09
15 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 26.34 0.16.27
16 Jokela Väinö VeVe 27.29 0.17.22

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Alma KS 16.33 0.00.00
2 Laakso Lotta LappRi 16.54 0.00.21
3 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 23.02 0.06.29
4 Lindén Selma KS 24.16 0.07.43
5 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 25.22 0.08.49
6 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 31.34 0.15.01

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vainio Anton VeVe 14.43 0.00.00
2 Kiintola Eemil KS 16.59 0.02.16
3 Kokko Mico KyS 22.59 0.08.16
4 Tyni Sisu VeVe 23.18 0.08.35

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Elisa KS 21.23 0.00.00
2 Sippu Jenna InkTe 22.49 0.01.26
3 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa LuuRa 28.25 0.07.02
4 Tasa Maria VeVe 33.50 0.12.27
5 Tani Nelli KyS 36.11 0.14.48
6 Manninen Niitty LuuRa 36.22 0.14.59
7 Pellinen Emma JoKu 1.02.15 0.40.52

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 15.13 0.00.00
2 Karvonen Elmo KS 19.22 0.04.09
3 Siivola Aaro LappRi 20.03 0.04.50
4 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 20.51 0.05.38
5 Tani Elias KyS 22.06 0.06.53
6 Hurri Leevi KyS 23.48 0.08.35
7 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 23.54 0.08.41
7 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 23.54 0.08.41
9 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 24.09 0.08.56
10 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 25.06 0.09.53
11 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 26.51 0.11.38
12 Länsivuori Julius RaKaS 30.33 0.15.20
13 Rautio Joel JoKu 38.17 0.23.04

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 13.49 0.00.00
2 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.52 0.02.03
3 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 18.04 0.04.15
4 Paavola Peppi KyS 20.39 0.06.50
5 Seppälä Sofia KyS 20.49 0.07.00
6 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 24.18 0.10.29
7 Tyni Veera VeVe 24.30 0.10.41
8 Koivula Tilda VeVe 25.20 0.11.31
9 Hienonen Erika KyS 31.23 0.17.34
10 Tasa Katariina VeVe 31.34 0.17.45
11 Kiiski Ilona KyS 35.02 0.21.13
12 Laakso Anni LappRi 36.13 0.22.24
13 Kokko Ciia KyS 36.42 0.22.53