FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Virkiän kevätkansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 15.34 0.00.00
2 Näykki Minttu LapVi 16.40 0.01.06
3 Sippola Sanni LapVi 16.59 0.01.25
4 Kataja Enni RaJu 17.07 0.01.33
5 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 17.48 0.02.14
6 Wikblom Thea Minken 18.20 0.02.46
7 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 19.20 0.03.46
8 Nylund Hilda-Maria LapVi 20.58 0.05.24
9 Peltoluhta Susanna KauWi 22.30 0.06.56
10 Ekoluoma Aino YKV 24.56 0.09.22
11 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 28.16 0.12.42
12 Sivén Pihla KR 29.27 0.13.53
13 Kari Ella KauWi 30.02 0.14.28
14 Sivén Isla KR 33.25 0.17.51
15 Lindfors Mira Falken 34.40 0.19.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taini Elli JRV 18.28 0.00.00
2 Korpi Sanni PoRa 20.14 0.01.46
3 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 21.57 0.03.29
4 Liuha Vilma KangSK 22.41 0.04.13
5 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 25.09 0.06.41
6 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 26.38 0.08.10
7 Niemi Siiri PoRa 28.46 0.10.18
8 Määttälä Selma KoS 29.12 0.10.44
9 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 32.04 0.13.36
10 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 39.44 0.21.16
11 Tukala Oona KoS 54.55 0.36.27
Nynäs Matilda Botnia EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 15.14 0.00.00
2 Ketola Matleena KoS 17.11 0.01.57
3 Tukala Eeva KoS 18.59 0.03.45
4 Backlund Thelma Femman 20.20 0.05.06
5 Peltoluhta Aino KauWi 20.48 0.05.34
6 Nivukoski Siiri YKV 21.02 0.05.48
7 Sivén Neela KR 23.01 0.07.47
8 Karppi Helene LaihLu 25.26 0.10.12
Nivukoski Nanna LapVi EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Sini LapVi 21.25 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 22.21 0.00.56
3 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 23.38 0.02.13
4 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 25.54 0.04.29
5 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 29.28 0.08.03
6 Lammi Kira KauWi 33.07 0.11.42
7 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 34.49 0.13.24
8 Nylund Helmina LapVi 36.34 0.15.09
9 Suokko Matilda LapVi 38.04 0.16.39
10 Välimäki Emilia LapVi 40.38 0.19.13
11 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 1.10.00 0.48.35
Laakso Evena RasKu KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 22.45 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 23.59 0.01.14
3 Näsi Minea RaJu 26.42 0.03.57
4 Hietamäki Sini RaJu 29.48 0.07.03
5 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 30.18 0.07.33
6 Kullman Thea Falken 33.43 0.10.58
7 Lindfors Karolina Falken 34.20 0.11.35
8 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 41.55 0.19.10
9 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 1.00.17 0.37.32
Lautamo Penne VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 28.40 0.00.00 46.86 42.62
2 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 29.38 0.00.58 44.20 40.20
3 Melender Emilia RaJu 36.00 0.07.20 35.45 32.24
4 Rannila Venla VetU 38.10 0.09.30 32.56 29.61
5 Peltola Eeva LapVi 38.45 0.10.05 31.20 28.38
6 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 41.06 0.12.26 28.60 26.01
Korpi Veera PoRa KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tiina RasKa 34.29 0.00.00 55.37 50.46
2 Lindgren Hanna Femman 35.16 0.00.47 52.79 48.11
3 Hansén Amanda Botnia 42.36 0.08.07 42.58 38.81
4 Rinta-Keturi Anni RaJu 46.19 0.11.50 38.13 34.75
5 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 50.38 0.16.09 33.94 30.93
6 Katajamäki Henna-Riina KauWi 54.01 0.19.32 30.93 28.19
7 Venetjoki Venla KoS 54.18 0.19.49 29.89 27.24

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 40.56 0.00.00 47.39 44.08
2 Biskop Greta KoS 44.55 0.03.59 41.02 38.16
3 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 45.33 0.04.37 38.32 35.65
4 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 53.28 0.12.32 30.84 28.68

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 50.18 0.00.00 88.05 86.01
2 Patana Jenny HiKi 50.24 0.00.06 86.22 84.23
3 Taini Mia JRV 54.58 0.04.40 77.55 75.76
4 Sivén Hanna KangSK 56.21 0.06.03 74.17 72.46
5 Liuha Riina KangSK 56.59 0.06.41 71.89 70.23
6 Oksanen Maiju Pohjant 59.20 0.09.02 67.64 66.08
7 Savinainen Kati RasKu 1.01.28 0.11.10 63.95 62.47
8 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.04.08 0.13.50 59.99 58.60
9 Hemminki Heini RasKu 1.06.37 0.16.19 56.51 55.20
Lindfors Lina Falken EIL -
Laine Maria TP EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Venla RasKe 42.56 0.00.00 30.66 30.66
2 kaitola anna RasKe 44.49 0.01.53 27.17 27.17
3 Kaitola Iina RasKe 48.40 0.05.44 22.99 22.99
Martikainen Terhi Kronan EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 37.28 0.00.00 60.35 59.92
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 38.34 0.01.06 57.53 57.12
3 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 40.38 0.03.10 53.56 53.18
4 Rannila Tanja VetU 43.44 0.06.16 48.79 48.45
5 Grankull Jaana Kronan 44.31 0.07.03 46.98 46.65
6 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 44.55 0.07.27 45.62 45.30
7 Orjala Elina KoS 45.28 0.08.00 44.13 43.82
8 Nivukoski Elisa YKV 49.03 0.11.35 40.05 39.76
9 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.01.20 0.23.52 31.33 31.11

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backman Yvonne Falken 42.20 0.00.00 33.45 29.66
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 48.16 0.05.56 27.87 24.72
3 Backman Åsa Femman 1.07.19 0.24.59 18.93 16.79
4 Udell Tina Solf 1.24.17 0.41.57 14.28 12.66
Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 46.03 0.00.00 44.32 43.93
2 Strandberg Annika Femman 47.18 0.01.15 42.07 41.70
3 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 52.26 0.06.23 36.98 36.65
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 52.42 0.06.39 35.83 35.51
5 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 53.32 0.07.29 34.31 34.01
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.05.18 0.19.15 27.35 27.11
7 Karhunen Katri YKV 1.12.09 0.26.06 24.05 23.83

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 40.32 0.00.00 47.26 45.59
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 41.40 0.01.08 44.99 43.40
3 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 44.23 0.03.51 41.31 39.85
4 Koskela Sari RaJu 46.21 0.05.49 38.67 37.30
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 47.25 0.06.53 36.93 35.63
6 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 48.35 0.08.03 35.20 33.96
7 Kalliokoski Katriina PerhKi 50.14 0.09.42 33.23 32.05
8 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.53.39 1.13.07 14.33 13.82
Rantala Maj-Lis KPV EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 50.51 0.00.00 35.41 35.16
2 Taanila Sisko NiS 52.11 0.01.20 32.78 32.55
3 Hautala Päivi RaJu 54.00 0.03.09 30.01 29.80
4 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 55.35 0.04.44 27.54 27.34

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 50.57 0.00.00
2 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 54.59 0.04.02
Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 40.34 0.00.00 42.42 42.11
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 43.31 0.02.57 36.58 36.31
3 Seppälä Eila YKV 44.36 0.04.02 32.80 32.56
Stoor Anne KoS EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 11.17 0.00.00
2 Liuha Eino KangSK 14.21 0.03.04
3 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 14.56 0.03.39
4 Fränti Onni RaJu 15.18 0.04.01
5 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 17.28 0.06.11
6 Kankaanpää Venni LapVi 18.41 0.07.24
7 Ojanen Kaapo LapVi 25.31 0.14.14
8 Vuorenmaa Aapo LapVi 29.13 0.17.56
9 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 31.26 0.20.09
10 Erkkilä Juho RaJu 36.09 0.24.52
11 Hoskari Johannes RasKe 38.16 0.26.59

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Santeri KoS 16.05 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 18.12 0.02.07
3 Hirvinen Jesse KoS 20.02 0.03.57
4 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 21.32 0.05.27
5 Koski Juuso YKV 22.21 0.06.16
6 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 26.48 0.10.43
7 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 27.58 0.11.53
8 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 28.47 0.12.42
9 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 29.53 0.13.48
10 Rannila Aatu VetU 31.34 0.15.29
11 Koski Hannes LaihLu 32.14 0.16.09
12 Oja Lauri LapVi 33.09 0.17.04
13 Seppälä Paavo Femman 42.00 0.25.55
14 Lindfors Hugo Falken 1.01.32 0.45.27
Wikblom Sander Minken HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fränti Aapo RaJu 17.20 0.00.00
2 Suokko Lauri LapVi 17.29 0.00.09
3 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 19.54 0.02.34
4 Määttälä Eelis KoS 24.36 0.07.16
5 Hirvensalo Eetu RaJu 28.13 0.10.53

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvinen Joona KoS 19.22 0.00.00
2 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 19.50 0.00.28
3 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 23.45 0.04.23
4 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 26.06 0.06.44
5 Noponen Veeti LapVi 27.10 0.07.48
6 Porvari Juho KoS 29.02 0.09.40
7 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 33.12 0.13.50
8 Matila Oskari KuortKu 43.03 0.23.41
9 Hölsö Aaro YKV 45.14 0.25.52
Wikblom Melker Minken EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lemberg Ville RaJu 25.40 0.00.00
2 Udell Oliver Solf 28.18 0.02.38
3 Karhunen Juho YKV 30.18 0.04.38
4 Backman Alexander Femman 39.27 0.13.47
5 Hantula Jussi KauWi 40.34 0.14.54
6 Friman Ben Solf 44.24 0.18.44

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Valter Brahe 28.11 0.00.00 51.62 45.46
2 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 30.16 0.02.05 47.35 41.69
3 Lemberg Roope RaJu 31.46 0.03.35 44.43 39.12
4 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 32.48 0.04.37 42.36 37.30
5 Hansén Lucas Botnia 33.21 0.05.10 41.01 36.11
6 Bergström Jesper Femman 35.29 0.07.18 37.93 33.40
7 Similä Severi Pohjant 39.18 0.11.07 33.69 29.66
8 Rannila Oskari VetU 41.23 0.13.12 31.47 27.71
9 Mäki Jasper LapVi 50.05 0.21.54 25.56 22.51
10 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 1.13.06 0.44.55 17.22 15.16
Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi KES -
Mutikainen Leevi RaJu EIL -
Ekola Juuso LapVi EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 43.40 0.00.00 51.48 47.36
2 Udell Robin Solf 43.41 0.00.01 50.18 46.16
3 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 47.50 0.04.10 44.65 41.08
4 Koivisto Juho LapVi 49.29 0.05.49 42.02 38.66
5 Höök Jaakko RaJu 49.38 0.05.58 40.76 37.50
6 Kullman Hannes Falken 50.49 0.07.09 38.71 35.61
7 Backman Christoffer Femman 1.01.40 0.18.00 30.99 28.51
Pitkänen Ville RaJu EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 43.37 0.00.00
2 Hölsö Severi YKV 1.02.59 0.19.22

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luoma Juha IkNV 1.00.33 0.00.00 80.70 77.39
2 Patana Mikko HiKi 1.00.56 0.00.23 79.48 76.23
3 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 1.01.04 0.00.31 78.60 75.38
4 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 1.03.47 0.03.14 74.58 71.52
5 Toivio Heikki AngA 1.04.46 0.04.13 72.78 69.80
6 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.05.03 0.04.30 71.80 68.86
7 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.06.01 0.05.28 70.10 67.23
8 Hemminki Antti RasKu 1.06.53 0.06.20 68.54 65.74
9 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.07.43 0.07.10 67.06 64.32
10 Brunell Filip Minken 1.08.08 0.07.35 66.02 63.32
11 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 1.09.23 0.08.50 64.21 61.58
12 Perä Tapio RR 1.09.57 0.09.24 63.07 60.49
13 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 1.11.07 0.10.34 61.43 58.92
14 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 1.11.31 0.10.58 60.49 58.01
15 Jern Jens Femman 1.17.39 0.17.06 55.15 52.89
16 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.19.11 0.18.38 53.54 51.35
17 Fränti Arto KoS 1.19.21 0.18.48 52.89 50.72
Hakala Antti KortJV KES -
Tiainen Topias KangSK EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 55.07 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 1.05.13 0.10.06

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 47.29 0.00.00 60.48 56.99
2 Fränti Juha RasKu 50.22 0.02.53 56.07 52.83
3 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 54.27 0.06.58 50.98 48.04
4 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 56.01 0.08.32 48.70 45.89
5 Torrkulla Michael Femman 56.13 0.08.44 47.68 44.92
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 57.57 0.10.28 45.43 42.80
7 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 1.03.01 0.15.32 41.02 38.65
8 Rannila Tero VetU 1.08.21 0.20.52 37.11 34.97
9 Nivukoski Janne YKV 1.12.51 0.25.22 34.16 32.19
Similä Jouni Pohjant HYL -
Tuomaala Ville VaaSu EIL -
Kataja Pasi RaJu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 51.04 0.00.00 51.11 49.07
2 Peltonen Mikko RaJu 53.46 0.02.42 47.63 45.74
3 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 57.35 0.06.31 43.62 41.89
4 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.02.15 0.11.11 39.57 37.99
5 Wik Peter Femman 1.03.37 0.12.33 37.95 36.44
6 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.10.06 0.19.02 33.74 32.40
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.20.37 0.29.33 28.73 27.59
8 Backman Fredrik Femman 1.29.20 0.38.16 25.38 24.37
Koski Eero YKV KES -
Snåre Dan Botnia EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 42.48 0.00.00 50.72 49.18
2 Höstman Stefan Malax 47.25 0.04.37 44.80 43.44
3 Kurki Esa RasKu 52.31 0.09.43 39.56 38.37
4 Ruokolainen Jouni RasPi 53.58 0.11.10 37.64 36.50
5 Lemponen Ari RaJu 54.32 0.11.44 36.39 35.29
6 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 54.33 0.11.45 35.53 34.45
7 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 55.04 0.12.16 34.35 33.31
8 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 1.14.30 0.31.42 24.77 24.02
Räbb Rainer GIF EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 33.31 0.00.00 51.93 52.59
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 34.15 0.00.44 49.97 50.61
3 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 35.44 0.02.13 47.08 47.69
4 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 36.14 0.02.43 45.63 46.22
5 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 36.25 0.02.54 44.61 45.18
6 Koskela Heikki RaJu 37.17 0.03.46 42.79 43.34
7 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 43.49 0.10.18 35.75 36.21
8 Hakala Eero Femman 47.11 0.13.40 32.58 33.00
9 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 47.48 0.14.17 31.56 31.96
10 Holm Mikael Minken 48.57 0.15.26 30.22 30.61
Rantala Timo KPV EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 31.49 0.00.00 48.58 48.23
2 Junkala Eero KannUra 32.53 0.01.04 46.22 45.89
3 Helander Rolf OuHu 33.39 0.01.50 44.40 44.08
4 Ahola Arvo RasKu 37.41 0.05.52 38.97 38.68
5 Toppari Reijo KauWi 37.50 0.06.01 38.13 37.86
6 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 40.46 0.08.57 34.76 34.50
7 Taanila Mauno NiS 41.59 0.10.10 33.14 32.90
8 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 45.39 0.13.50 29.91 29.69
9 Alanen Martti RasKu 45.56 0.14.07 29.16 28.95
10 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 48.23 0.16.34 27.16 26.96
Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL EIL -
Pensas Esko LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 36.21 0.00.00 51.43 51.16
2 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 39.46 0.03.25 46.62 46.38
3 Kronholm Peter Brahe 40.42 0.04.21 45.16 44.93
4 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 41.43 0.05.22 43.69 43.47
5 Turunen Erkki SuSe 41.48 0.05.27 43.23 43.01
6 Rantala Aulis KoS 42.04 0.05.43 42.59 42.37
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 42.51 0.06.30 41.44 41.23
8 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 43.32 0.07.11 40.44 40.23
9 Högnäs Tore Brahe 43.46 0.07.25 39.86 39.66
10 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 44.26 0.08.05 38.92 38.72
11 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 48.48 0.12.27 35.11 34.93
12 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 50.01 0.13.40 33.95 33.77
13 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 52.49 0.16.28 31.85 31.69
14 Majasaari Kari SuJu 54.11 0.17.50 30.76 30.61
15 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 54.38 0.18.17 30.22 30.07
16 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 58.32 0.22.11 27.94 27.80
17 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 59.26 0.23.05 27.26 27.12
18 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 1.05.21 0.29.00 24.55 24.43
Hattar Allan Falken KES -
Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu EIL -
Hongell Jouni KoS EIL -
Hartvik Seppo Malax EIL -
Harald Hilding Falken EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 38.37 0.00.00 41.92 40.07
2 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 40.20 0.01.43 39.64 37.88
3 Valli Seppo KauKa 42.52 0.04.15 36.82 35.19
4 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 45.51 0.07.14 33.98 32.48
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 48.07 0.09.30 31.96 30.55
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 48.27 0.09.50 31.33 29.94
7 Torrkulla Roy Minken 49.08 0.10.31 30.48 29.13
8 Taipalus Esko RasKe 49.22 0.10.45 29.92 28.60
9 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 53.01 0.14.24 27.48 26.27
10 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 54.42 0.16.05 26.27 25.10
11 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 58.48 0.20.11 24.09 23.02
12 Halkosaari Severi NiS 59.32 0.20.55 23.45 22.42
13 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 1.00.46 0.22.09 22.64 21.64
Rauma Håkan Botnia EIL -
Pollari Kalevi YKV EIL -
Nynäs Henning Brahe EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 41.51 0.00.00 32.66 32.55
2 Kukko Risto VäVi 41.54 0.00.03 32.01 31.90
3 Ojajärvi Väinö RaJu 43.18 0.01.27 30.38 30.28
4 Ekström Marcus KauWi 45.02 0.03.11 28.64 28.55
5 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 45.53 0.04.02 27.55 27.46
6 Peltola Lasse SuJu 48.24 0.06.33 25.59 25.51
7 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 50.47 0.08.56 23.88 23.81
8 Latvala Matti RaJu 1.09.00 0.27.09 17.21 17.15
Salo Jaakko SaPu HYL -
Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM EIL -
Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 36.30 0.00.00 34.31 34.17
2 Tammisto Vesa KauWi 41.49 0.05.19 29.05 28.93
3 Keskinen Matti TikSu 45.38 0.09.08 25.80 25.69
4 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 45.58 0.09.28 24.79 24.69
5 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 49.00 0.12.30 22.49 22.40
6 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 53.31 0.17.01 19.89 19.81
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu EIL -
Luoma Antti KortJV EIL -