FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HongKong TuplaSprint
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 11.59 0.00.00 85.33 90.65
2 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 12.13 0.00.14 82.80 87.96
3 Summanen Aapo HS 13.07 0.01.08 76.28 81.04
4 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 13.36 0.01.37 72.77 77.30
5 Sipponen Jere PR 13.56 0.01.57 70.24 74.62
5 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 13.56 0.01.57 70.24 74.62
7 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 14.09 0.02.10 67.62 71.83
8 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 14.10 0.02.11 66.76 70.93
9 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 14.27 0.02.28 64.70 68.73
10 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 14.32 0.02.33 63.57 67.54
11 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 14.45 0.02.46 61.89 65.75
12 Snellman Tomas RaLu 15.02 0.03.03 60.00 63.74
13 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 16.08 0.04.09 55.23 58.67
14 Valkonen Henri IHR 17.39 0.05.40 49.86 52.97
15 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 19.37 0.07.38 44.31 47.07

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha EsSu 13.32 0.00.00 68.18 75.71
2 Villa Juha KaRa 13.44 0.00.12 65.17 72.37
3 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 14.54 0.01.22 58.21 64.64
4 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 15.55 0.02.23 52.75 58.58
5 Eskelinen Joona TVV 16.19 0.02.47 49.76 55.26
6 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 18.16 0.04.44 42.93 47.68

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 12.01 0.00.00 62.48 71.25
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 12.03 0.00.02 60.97 69.53
3 Vennelä Miika KangSK 12.45 0.00.44 56.36 64.27
4 Johansson Tuomas HS 13.20 0.01.19 52.69 60.09
5 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 13.37 0.01.36 50.41 57.49
6 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 18.44 0.06.43 35.78 40.81
7 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 20.51 0.08.50 31.38 35.78
Röytiö Jaakko PR HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 10.08 0.00.00 53.27 61.68
1 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 10.08 0.00.00 53.27 61.68
3 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 10.21 0.00.13 49.92 57.80
4 Illaru Tonu PePo 10.36 0.00.28 47.65 55.17
5 Viero Jussi LaihLu 11.16 0.01.08 43.80 50.72
6 Kleemola Jari PertPe 11.24 0.01.16 42.28 48.95
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 12.37 0.02.29 37.28 43.17
8 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 13.38 0.03.30 33.65 38.97

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 11.10 0.00.00 53.33 62.70
2 Kulmala Mika RR 12.28 0.01.18 46.98 55.22
3 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 12.38 0.01.28 45.57 53.57
4 Tähtinen Timo HS 12.40 0.01.30 44.67 52.51
5 Ray Tomas OK77 12.50 0.01.40 43.31 50.92
6 Haaramo Panu EsSu 13.21 0.02.11 40.89 48.07
7 Ijas Markku HyRa 13.50 0.02.40 38.75 45.55
8 Numminen Hannu EsAk 13.51 0.02.41 37.98 44.65
9 Hällström af Anders OK77 14.45 0.03.35 34.99 41.14
10 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 16.37 0.05.27 30.47 35.81

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 12.22 0.00.00 44.86 54.72
2 Aakula Ilkka PR 12.40 0.00.18 42.48 51.82
3 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 12.41 0.00.19 41.12 50.15
4 Frilander Heikki Trian 13.10 0.00.48 38.34 46.77
5 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 13.57 0.01.35 35.00 42.69
Kuusinen Mikko Lynx HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aherto Jorma LS-37 12.50 0.00.00 39.24 44.40
2 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 14.22 0.01.32 34.30 38.81
3 Kuivala Hannu TuS 14.37 0.01.47 32.97 37.31
4 Kuivala Juha TuS 14.41 0.01.51 32.09 36.31
5 Koistinen Kari HiKi 15.50 0.03.00 29.08 32.90
6 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 15.52 0.03.02 28.34 32.07
7 Paukkola Jari RiSu 18.01 0.05.11 24.36 27.56
Virtanen Timo IitPy HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sane Kari HS 10.14 0.00.00 47.00 45.58
2 Turku Vesa HS 10.24 0.00.10 45.67 44.29
2 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 10.24 0.00.10 45.67 44.29
4 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 10.49 0.00.35 42.80 41.51
5 Railimo Matti SOC 11.14 0.01.00 40.68 39.45
6 Kataja Lasse SuSi 11.35 0.01.21 38.93 37.75
7 Uljas Risto Jyry 12.12 0.01.58 36.47 35.37
8 Huhta Tapani KangSK 12.32 0.02.18 35.02 33.96
9 Parviainen Martti XYZ 13.45 0.03.31 31.48 30.53
10 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 13.50 0.03.36 30.86 29.93
11 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 15.12 0.04.58 27.69 26.85
12 Hotti Reino HS 16.09 0.05.55 25.69 24.91
13 Harju Hannu EsSu 17.06 0.06.52 23.91 23.19

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 11.07 0.00.00 41.72 42.09
2 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 11.27 0.00.20 40.00 40.36
3 Lahtonen Tapio TP 11.49 0.00.42 38.27 38.61
4 Kallio Erkki LoJa 12.06 0.00.59 36.89 37.22
5 Aho Olavi HS 12.14 0.01.07 36.02 36.34
6 Äikäs Esko TikSu 12.35 0.01.28 34.56 34.86
7 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 13.30 0.02.23 31.78 32.06
8 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 13.31 0.02.24 31.31 31.59
9 Rajamäki Jussi HS 13.40 0.02.33 30.54 30.81
10 Laakso Raimo HaHa 13.48 0.02.41 29.83 30.09
11 Teppo Jaakko GIF 20.13 0.09.06 20.07 20.25
Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa HYL -
Karvonen Raimo SuSi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 12.13 0.00.00 29.97 35.96
2 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 13.11 0.00.58 26.94 32.32
3 Peitsala Osmo HS 13.46 0.01.33 25.00 30.00
4 Tunturi Markku VaHa 14.13 0.02.00 23.44 28.12
5 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 14.25 0.02.12 22.35 26.81
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 16.41 0.04.28 18.65 22.38

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pajuoja Reino KaRa 13.37 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Heikki HS 16.04 0.02.27
Brax Asko TP HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 13.39 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Kasperi PunKu 11.57 0.00.00 22.34 26.91
2 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 13.09 0.01.12 18.78 22.62
3 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 16.17 0.04.20 13.94 16.78

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 8.48 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 10.04 0.01.16
3 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 10.42 0.01.54
4 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 10.44 0.01.56
5 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 10.55 0.02.07
6 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 10.57 0.02.09
7 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 11.11 0.02.23
8 Passila Veeti HU-46 11.49 0.03.01
9 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 13.17 0.04.29
10 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 13.24 0.04.36
11 Leino Aksel HiKi 14.02 0.05.14
12 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 14.49 0.06.01
Toivonen Niko EsSu HYL -
Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 8.33 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 10.11 0.01.38
3 Kavonius Atte HiKi 10.13 0.01.40
4 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 11.15 0.02.42
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 11.35 0.03.02
6 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 11.56 0.03.23
7 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 12.32 0.03.59
8 Ahokas Joni HyRa 13.45 0.05.12

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 8.39 0.00.00
2 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 13.19 0.04.40
3 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 15.49 0.07.10

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 12.13 0.00.00 79.02 80.27
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 12.42 0.00.29 74.88 76.06
3 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 12.50 0.00.37 72.97 74.13
4 Liimatainen Anni TuS 13.42 0.01.29 67.30 68.36
5 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 13.45 0.01.32 66.00 67.04
5 Hietanen Pinja KS 13.45 0.01.32 66.00 67.04
7 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 14.52 0.02.39 59.09 60.03
8 Avelin Melina TP 15.13 0.03.00 56.78 57.68
9 Lahtinen Sonja HS 15.48 0.03.35 53.77 54.62
10 Matilainen Helena HS 17.09 0.04.56 48.69 49.46
11 Rantala Eerika HS 17.16 0.05.03 47.52 48.28

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Outi RR 12.42 0.00.00 62.74 66.37
2 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 12.58 0.00.16 58.38 61.76
3 Castrén Jenni Jyry 14.05 0.01.23 50.92 53.87
4 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 14.28 0.01.46 46.82 49.53

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 11.01 0.00.00 58.90 62.69
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 11.40 0.00.39 54.43 57.93
3 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 13.03 0.02.02 47.59 50.65
4 Kleemola Katri PertPe 13.32 0.02.31 44.86 47.75
5 Mustonen Minttu NOK 14.41 0.03.40 40.40 43.00
6 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 14.48 0.03.47 39.14 41.66
7 Salo Mervi PunKu 16.33 0.05.32 34.17 36.36
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 12.41 0.00.00 64.76 54.78
2 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 13.48 0.01.07 57.29 48.46
3 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 14.23 0.01.42 52.83 44.68
4 Turakainen Irene HS 15.07 0.02.26 48.23 40.79
5 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 15.47 0.03.06 44.24 37.42

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hietanen Pia KuUS 11.21 0.00.00 47.65 54.99
2 Rantala Eija HS 11.39 0.00.18 44.68 51.57
3 Jern Tove OK77 11.42 0.00.21 42.76 49.34
4 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 13.44 0.02.23 34.95 40.33
5 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 14.41 0.03.20 31.31 36.13

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Leena LS-37 13.07 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 13.15 0.00.00 43.17 45.63
2 Toivanen Tuula RaN 15.27 0.02.12 35.63 37.66
3 Virtanen Marita EsSu 15.57 0.02.42 33.17 35.06
4 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 16.10 0.02.55 31.40 33.19
Illaru Sinikka PePo HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 13.52 0.00.00 37.77 43.93
2 Bergström Anneli EsSu 14.13 0.00.21 35.46 41.24
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 15.26 0.01.34 31.39 36.51
4 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 17.21 0.03.29 26.79 31.16
Turku Kaija HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 12.11 0.00.00 37.27 38.69
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 13.00 0.00.49 33.18 34.44
3 Torp Tytti HS 15.01 0.02.50 27.21 28.25
4 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 15.47 0.03.36 24.45 25.38

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Brax Leena TP 22.05 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkinen Sanni HS 15.04 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turakainen Veera HS 12.58 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 9.24 0.00.00 47.51 39.86
2 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 9.25 0.00.01 43.87 36.80
3 Rantakokko Merianna HS 12.56 0.03.32 29.35 24.62

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 8.49 0.00.00
2 Hosio Iris EsSu 9.57 0.01.08
3 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 10.22 0.01.33
4 Mänty Elisa RR 10.31 0.01.42
5 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 11.04 0.02.15
6 Tupitsa Milla HS 11.30 0.02.41
7 Hamppu Elina HS 11.34 0.02.45
8 Leppänen Nella LS-37 11.53 0.03.04
9 Hämäläinen Elina RR 12.14 0.03.25
10 Salo Kerttu PunKu 12.33 0.03.44
Nikkinen Saana HiKi HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 8.55 0.00.00
2 Viskari Saana Lynx 9.23 0.00.28
3 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 14.51 0.05.56
4 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 15.27 0.06.32
5 Anttila Krista SKUusi 16.44 0.07.49

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 13.30 0.00.00
2 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 14.22 0.00.52
3 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 15.27 0.01.57
4 Harjamäki Manja HS 16.02 0.02.32
5 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 17.05 0.03.35