FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alun talvirastit 1.päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 38.28 0.00.00 86.88
2 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 38.58 0.00.30 84.77
3 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 39.28 0.01.00 82.72
4 Rantala Teemu Femman 40.28 0.02.00 79.72
5 Saari Petri PoRa 42.45 0.04.17 74.56
6 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 43.32 0.05.04 72.34
7 Myllymäki Tero VetU 47.15 0.08.47 65.83
8 Koski Eero YKV 47.32 0.09.04 64.63
9 Linna Matti S-JKL 48.26 0.09.58 62.63
10 Brunell Filip Minken 48.56 0.10.28 61.20
11 Kalliokoski Jooseppi PerhKi 49.01 0.10.33 60.31
12 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 53.05 0.14.37 54.96
13 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 55.44 0.17.16 51.66
14 Stubb Hannes Falken 57.44 0.19.16 49.20

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 41.37 0.00.00 74.94
2 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 41.41 0.00.04 73.57
3 Simkova Johanka PelPo 41.54 0.00.17 71.95
4 Vääränen Sari KS 43.04 0.01.27 68.79
5 Hoskari Maria RasKe 43.29 0.01.52 66.94
6 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 47.32 0.05.55 60.14
7 Glasberg Annelie NOK 50.53 0.09.16 55.16
8 Ek Emilia Minken 53.52 0.12.15 51.14
9 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.03.36 0.21.59 42.50
10 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.30.09 0.48.32 29.40

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 39.00 0.00.00 55.39
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 39.36 0.00.36 52.50
3 Glasberg Tomas Malax 43.24 0.04.24 46.04
4 Wik Niklas Falken 44.53 0.05.53 42.71
5 Leinonen Juha RasKe 1.17.04 0.38.04 23.82

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 34.37 0.00.00 61.82
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 39.01 0.04.24 52.79
3 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 41.45 0.07.08 47.41
4 Jansson Sören Falken 42.51 0.08.14 44.32
Dahlgren Christian Kristina KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 36.04 0.00.00 50.92
2 Nivukoski Juha YKV 36.39 0.00.35 48.23
3 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 49.09 0.13.05 34.56
4 Kujanpää Marko KuortKu 1.08.12 0.32.08 23.90
Hansen Joakim Botnia KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 32.16 0.00.00 44.17
2 Höstman Stefan Malax 34.23 0.02.07 39.90
3 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 37.13 0.04.57 35.43
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 39.59 0.07.43 31.64
5 Lillhonga Robert GIF 40.18 0.08.02 30.06

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Juha KeuKi 25.53 0.00.00 56.14
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 27.54 0.02.01 51.21
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 28.27 0.02.34 49.37
4 Lassila Antti KuortKu 31.17 0.05.24 44.12
5 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 34.01 0.08.08 39.87
6 Kaiponen Seppo ViiSu 34.20 0.08.27 38.79
7 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 36.46 0.10.53 35.57
8 Kujala Tapio RaJu 37.04 0.11.11 34.63
9 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 37.40 0.11.47 33.43
10 Koskela Heikki RaJu 42.09 0.16.16 29.30

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paukku Ismo IPR 32.40 0.00.00 43.91
2 Tunis Bengt Femman 34.34 0.01.54 40.72
3 Helander Rolf YlivKu 38.36 0.05.56 35.77
4 Mattila Timo KPV 38.45 0.06.05 34.94
5 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 40.04 0.07.24 33.12
6 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 46.20 0.13.40 28.06
7 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 49.53 0.17.13 25.52
8 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 52.59 0.20.19 23.52
9 Palomäki Eero Femman 54.35 0.21.55 22.34

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viitasaari Eero KoS 33.15 0.00.00 42.18
2 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 37.50 0.04.35 36.56
3 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 38.51 0.05.36 35.12
4 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 39.59 0.06.44 33.64
5 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 42.45 0.09.30 31.02
6 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 44.56 0.11.41 29.08
7 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 45.42 0.12.27 28.18
8 Majasaari Kari SuJu 45.52 0.12.37 27.66
9 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 47.48 0.14.33 26.14
10 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 49.13 0.15.58 25.00
11 Tonteri Eero S-JKL 1.09.25 0.36.10 17.45
Kaataja Jorma RasKe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 28.14 0.00.00 46.77
2 Virkkula Unto NivU 31.18 0.03.04 41.91
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 31.18 0.03.04 41.91
4 Haapala Risto KoS 33.04 0.04.50 39.15
5 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 34.56 0.06.42 36.81
6 Jokinen Leo KoS 35.58 0.07.44 35.51
7 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 37.04 0.08.50 34.23
8 Åkerblom Måns GIF 38.35 0.10.21 32.66
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 39.14 0.11.00 31.90
10 Nurminen Heikki IPR 39.25 0.11.11 31.53
11 Niittymäki Antti IPR 39.37 0.11.23 31.15
12 Halkosaari Severi NiS 41.09 0.12.55 29.78
13 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 41.10 0.12.56 29.56
14 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 43.01 0.14.47 28.09
15 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 43.25 0.15.11 27.63
16 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 43.44 0.15.30 27.24
17 Leinonen Markku RasKe 57.19 0.29.05 20.63
18 Koskinen Timo VaHa 59.46 0.31.32 19.64
19 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 1.03.46 0.35.32 18.28
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK KES -
Pått Frans Minken KES -
Hautala Olavi RaJu HYL -
Rauma Håkan Botnia HYL -
Turpeinen Timo JuvU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 26.06 0.00.00 38.27
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 26.20 0.00.14 37.30
3 Teppo Jaakko GIF 31.06 0.05.00 31.05
4 Tammela Seppo TikSu 33.01 0.06.55 28.74
5 Peltola Lasse SuJu 34.12 0.08.06 27.26
6 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 38.53 0.12.47 23.55
7 Hakala Eino RasKe 39.05 0.12.59 23.00
8 Reini Jaakko TikSu 40.47 0.14.41 21.64
9 Linna Esko NivU 42.48 0.16.42 20.23
10 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 55.39 0.29.33 15.26

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 27.34 0.00.00 35.77
2 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 27.46 0.00.12 34.18
3 Oja Reijo NivU 40.07 0.12.33 22.74
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 41.53 0.14.19 20.90
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.11.44 0.44.10 11.69

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 32.00 0.00.00 52.32
2 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 39.35 0.07.35 40.71
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 42.38 0.10.38 36.32
4 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 45.22 0.13.22 32.75
5 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 51.34 0.19.34 27.60

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 33.12 0.00.00
2 Jansson Emil Falken 36.58 0.03.46

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 23.44 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 25.48 0.02.04
3 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 26.57 0.03.13
4 Rannila Oskari VetU 27.17 0.03.33
5 Karhunen Juho YKV 27.55 0.04.11
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 34.07 0.10.23
7 Hantula Jussi KauWi 47.21 0.23.37

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokangas Ville AlajA 19.21 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Kevin Falken 21.46 0.02.25
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 21.53 0.02.32
4 Paalanen Tuomas IPR 23.24 0.04.03
5 Oja Lauri LapVi 28.36 0.09.15
6 Matila Oskari KuortKu 31.53 0.12.32
7 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 32.26 0.13.05
8 Koski Hannes LaihLu 37.08 0.17.47
9 Dahlgren William Kristina 43.28 0.24.07
10 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 44.43 0.25.22
11 Jussinmäki Joona HalTo 47.28 0.28.07
12 Lindfors Hugo Falken 59.59 0.40.38

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Juuso YKV 20.38 0.00.00
2 Norrgård Isak Femman 28.19 0.07.41
3 Rannila Aatu VetU 31.48 0.11.10
4 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 34.15 0.13.37

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Matikainen Anni RasKe 51.12 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Marie Femman 33.19 0.00.00 45.35
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 42.53 0.09.34 33.91
3 Elina Hyväluoma VetU 45.56 0.12.37 30.43
4 Finne Rosmarie Solf 47.26 0.14.07 28.27
5 Koski Päivi YKV 49.50 0.16.31 25.77

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 24.31 0.00.00 35.20
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 31.08 0.06.37 27.03
3 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 33.20 0.08.49 24.60
4 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 36.28 0.11.57 21.89
5 Mari Kalliolahti-Oja LapVi 46.06 0.21.35 16.85
6 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 54.29 0.29.58 13.86
7 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 56.15 0.31.44 13.04

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 22.23 0.00.00 46.87
2 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 25.36 0.03.13 39.44
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 27.49 0.05.26 34.88
4 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 33.26 0.11.03 27.85
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 34.05 0.11.42 26.16

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 25.21 0.00.00 34.84
2 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 26.34 0.01.13 32.53
3 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 28.16 0.02.55 29.91
4 Blomqvist Eija Femman 28.30 0.03.09 29.00
5 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 28.54 0.03.33 27.94
6 Wärnman Ingela Falken 34.01 0.08.40 23.18
7 Karhunen Katri YKV 38.10 0.12.49 20.17
8 Myrskog Eva-Lotte Kronan 1.13.20 0.47.59 10.24

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 21.22 0.00.00 55.46
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 22.33 0.01.11 51.24
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 23.43 0.02.21 47.47
4 Koskela Sari RaJu 28.14 0.06.52 38.83
5 Kontturi Liisa YKV 35.40 0.14.18 29.90
6 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 35.46 0.14.24 28.99
7 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 43.21 0.21.59 23.24

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 19.36 0.00.00 56.26
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 23.31 0.03.55 45.13
3 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 25.50 0.06.14 39.48
4 Mattila Airi KPV 28.47 0.09.11 34.00
5 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 35.10 0.15.34 26.65

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 28.18 0.00.00 23.04
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 36.42 0.08.24 16.88
3 Lassila Eija VetU 1.29.16 1.00.58 6.57
Karstunen Rauni HaapavU HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 25.05 0.00.00 41.17
2 Stoor Anne KoS 39.24 0.14.19 25.42
3 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 46.32 0.21.27 20.86
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 49.56 0.24.51 18.82
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.04.04 0.38.59 14.18
Pått Saga Minken HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vuorela Aliina YKV 43.32 0.00.00
2 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 45.28 0.01.56

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyppä Milja KoS 26.48 0.00.00 41.89
2 Hansén Amanda Botnia 27.14 0.00.26 40.19
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 32.11 0.05.23 33.14
4 Peltola Eeva LapVi 38.19 0.11.31 27.10
5 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 43.02 0.16.14 23.48
6 Melender Emilia RaJu 47.05 0.20.17 20.86
Rannila Venla VetU HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 22.31 0.00.00
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 27.16 0.04.45
3 Lindfors Karolina Falken 28.46 0.06.15
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 30.19 0.07.48
5 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 39.22 0.16.51
6 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 51.30 0.28.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 16.39 0.00.00
2 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 20.49 0.04.10
3 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 23.15 0.06.36
4 Lammi Kira KauWi 24.47 0.08.08
5 Saari Venla PoRa 25.01 0.08.22
6 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 26.21 0.09.42
7 Skog Ellinor Falken 37.43 0.21.04

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 12.37 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 17.39 0.05.02
3 Norrgård Ida Femman 21.54 0.09.17
4 Niemi Siiri PoRa 31.23 0.18.46
5 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 33.36 0.20.59