FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin AM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rahkola Mikko Pohjant 10.21 0.00.00 66.30 68.09
2 Korpi Juho Navi 10.39 0.00.18 63.47 65.18
3 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 11.08 0.00.47 59.79 61.40
4 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 11.18 0.00.57 58.00 59.56
5 Maijala Matias LapVe 11.32 0.01.11 55.93 57.43
6 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 12.00 0.01.39 52.90 54.32
7 Petrelius Eetu OH 12.10 0.01.49 51.33 52.71
8 Häkämies Antti PosPy 13.01 0.02.40 47.18 48.45
9 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 13.33 0.03.12 44.57 45.77
10 Määttä Juho OH 13.36 0.03.15 43.65 44.82
11 Väkeväinen Ville LänRa 14.41 0.04.20 39.72 40.79
Rantala Jussi OH EIL -
Oikkonen Severi OH EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lassheikki Arttu LänRa 16.26 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muotka Miika OH 11.37 0.00.00
2 Tolvanen Elias AlatPi 11.50 0.00.13
3 Pulju Eetu OH 11.53 0.00.16
4 Tarsa Kalle LapVe 13.28 0.01.51
5 Isojärvi Joonas OH 14.26 0.02.49
6 Mäkitalo Oskari OH 15.09 0.03.32

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 11.14 0.00.00
2 Mäkitalo Elias OH 15.09 0.03.55

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikarinen Oiva S-2000 10.27 0.00.00
2 Muotka Konsta OH 16.33 0.06.06
3 Lauri Heikki OH 19.29 0.09.02
Korpi Juuso LänRa HYL -
Petrelius Erkka OH HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 11.46 0.00.00 45.60 45.50
2 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 12.35 0.00.49 41.36 41.27
3 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi 13.13 0.01.27 38.16 38.08
4 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 13.41 0.01.55 35.68 35.61
5 Kotaniemi Janne AlatPi 13.56 0.02.10 33.88 33.82
6 Virkkala Tero OH 15.02 0.03.16 30.33 30.27
Ponkala Risto AlatPi EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mourujärvi Petri OH 11.16 0.00.00 39.35 30.50
2 Lamminaho Hannu S-2000 12.59 0.01.43 33.29 25.81
3 Rahkola Mika OH 13.09 0.01.53 32.02 24.83
4 Rapakko Mikko OH 13.14 0.01.58 30.99 24.02
5 Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi 13.16 0.02.00 30.07 23.31
6 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 15.16 0.04.00 25.41 19.70
7 Määttä Jari OH 17.23 0.06.07 21.68 16.80
Kotala Ilkka OH EIL -
Kemppainen Vesa Iisu EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lind Sune Falken 12.04 0.00.00 42.57 46.80
2 Udd Esko LänRa 12.39 0.00.35 39.73 43.69
3 Kurkela Reino OH 12.57 0.00.53 37.96 41.74
4 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 14.11 0.02.07 33.89 37.26
5 Argillander Erkki VaKa 14.22 0.02.18 32.69 35.94
6 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 15.12 0.03.08 30.17 33.17
7 Tolppi Juha LänRa 15.45 0.03.41 28.42 31.25
Pietilä Heikki S-2000 HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 12.27 0.00.00 36.55 30.78
2 Holster Paavo OH 14.10 0.01.43 30.92 26.03
3 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 14.50 0.02.23 28.38 23.89
4 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 16.19 0.03.52 24.75 20.84
5 Karvinen Antero OH 18.28 0.06.01 20.95 17.64

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 11.23 0.00.00 60.29 56.31
1 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 11.23 0.00.00 60.29 56.31
3 Vaara Annika LapVe 11.57 0.00.34 55.28 51.63
4 Oikkonen Sanni OH 12.00 0.00.37 53.98 50.41
5 Rantala Aino OH 12.10 0.00.47 52.18 48.73
6 Vuopio Aino PelPo 13.01 0.01.38 47.78 44.63
7 Ronkainen Ritva KoskRi 13.28 0.02.05 45.23 42.24
8 Soudunsaari Sanna PosPy 13.39 0.02.16 43.68 40.80
9 Svanberg Hanna OK Renen 18.31 0.07.08 31.50 29.42

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 11.01 0.00.00 46.56 44.81
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 11.39 0.00.38 43.20 41.58
3 Lauri Silja OH 11.55 0.00.54 41.43 39.88
4 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 11.58 0.00.57 40.45 38.94
5 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 12.03 0.01.02 39.37 37.90
6 Holopainen Oili S-2000 12.04 0.01.03 38.52 37.08
7 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 12.47 0.01.46 35.61 34.28
8 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 13.03 0.02.02 34.15 32.87
9 Korpi Anna LänRa 13.23 0.02.22 32.58 31.36

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 10.32 0.00.00
2 Petrelius Enni OH 10.44 0.00.12
3 Lauri Elina OH 12.19 0.01.47
4 Oikkonen Sissi OH 12.28 0.01.56
5 Salmela Anni S-2000 12.39 0.02.07
6 Hasu Elsa S-2000 14.28 0.03.56
7 Vaara Iina LapVe 18.18 0.07.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hasu Eevi S-2000 10.45 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Inka OH 12.38 0.01.53
3 Portimojärvi Venla OH 21.14 0.10.29

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkkala Venla OH 13.58 0.00.00
2 Vaara Ella LapVe 17.43 0.03.45
3 Ojala Rosmariini OH 21.15 0.07.17

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torvinen Sirpa OH 13.43 0.00.00 47.68 42.85
2 Tolvanen Heidi AlatPi 14.01 0.00.18 45.26 40.67
3 Lauri Laura OH 14.19 0.00.36 42.94 38.59
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 14.23 0.00.40 41.38 37.19
5 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 15.08 0.01.25 38.03 34.18
Käkelä Maija PuolRy HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 12.22 0.00.00 40.97 41.87
2 Svanberg Maria OK Renen 13.32 0.01.10 36.32 37.11
3 Väärälä Marita OH 13.37 0.01.15 34.98 35.74
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 14.04 0.01.42 32.78 33.50
5 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 18.00 0.05.38 24.77 25.31
6 Määttä Anna-Maija OH 18.15 0.05.53 23.60 24.11