FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Eukkorastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi IkNV 36.23 0.00.00 87.63 86.75
2 Ahola Joonas Navi 36.46 0.00.23 86.12 85.26
3 Pajunen Jere SWE 37.37 0.01.14 83.60 82.76
4 Serebruanitskii Kostant Russia 38.41 0.02.18 80.73 79.92
4 Nenonen Lauri KR 38.41 0.02.18 80.73 79.92
6 Asikainen Aaro KR 39.24 0.03.01 78.16 77.38
7 Stepanov Nikita Nord Wes 40.41 0.04.18 75.16 74.41
8 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 40.52 0.04.29 74.29 73.55
9 Saikko Ville LappRi 42.53 0.06.30 70.29 69.59
10 Noponen Petri AnttU 45.01 0.08.38 66.48 65.81
11 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 47.00 0.10.37 63.21 62.58
12 Vicari Lars Navi 47.59 0.11.36 61.46 60.85
13 Huomolin Ville LappRi 48.23 0.12.00 60.50 59.90
14 Niemi Oskari LappRi 49.48 0.13.25 58.34 57.76
15 Siivola Markus LappRi 49.55 0.13.32 57.77 57.20
16 Huttunen Matti LappRi 50.05 0.13.42 57.15 56.58
17 Torniainen Heikki LappRi 51.27 0.15.04 55.21 54.65
18 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 52.11 0.15.48 54.01 53.47
19 Puumalainen Simo JoKu 54.54 0.18.31 50.94 50.44
20 Heckrodt Jesse ORa 1.00.21 0.23.58 45.98 45.52
21 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.02.54 0.26.31 43.77 43.34
22 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1.03.38 0.27.15 42.93 42.50
Rautanen Mika TuuSe KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 39.39 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gusev Ilya Nord Wes 36.00 0.00.00 61.60 59.73
2 Kiintola Jarno KS 42.19 0.06.19 49.79 48.27
3 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 42.22 0.06.22 47.11 45.68
4 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 45.05 0.09.05 41.81 40.54

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Harri KärKV 26.01 0.00.00 54.27 49.50
2 Soini Toni KyS 35.12 0.09.11 37.10 33.84
3 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 35.30 0.09.29 33.81 30.84

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 25.30 0.00.00 45.62 43.30
2 Kauria Juha ORa 28.11 0.02.41 40.25 38.20
3 Minkkinen Ismo RR 34.02 0.08.32 32.48 30.82
4 Kälviäinen Sami HS 34.08 0.08.38 31.53 29.92
5 Takaoja Vesa ORa 37.59 0.12.29 27.57 26.16
6 Lassila Petri RasKa 39.40 0.14.10 25.66 24.36
7 Myllys Jussi ORa 44.35 0.19.05 22.18 21.05

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valjakka Tapio Navi 30.46 0.00.00 46.85 31.31
2 Jeskanen Taito IlU 32.44 0.01.58 40.74 27.22
3 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 41.41 0.10.55 29.40 19.65

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 21.28 0.00.00 48.45 47.59
2 Höglund Risto ORa 24.50 0.03.22 41.40 40.67
3 Kosonen Hannu ORa 25.00 0.03.32 40.64 39.92
4 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 25.40 0.04.12 39.12 38.43
5 Torniainen Ari LappRi 26.31 0.05.03 37.41 36.75
6 Partanen Pekka KR 27.22 0.05.54 35.81 35.18
7 Vairinen Risto KontU 27.40 0.06.12 34.99 34.37
8 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 28.03 0.06.35 34.08 33.48
9 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 29.10 0.07.42 32.37 31.80
10 Turkka Esko KS 31.33 0.10.05 29.54 29.02
11 Liukko Timo EnonkU 37.49 0.16.21 24.33 23.90
12 Pajunen Kari AnttU 39.17 0.17.49 23.12 22.71
13 Nyberg Henry Trian 39.19 0.17.51 22.79 22.39
Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 22.35 0.00.00 45.53 45.34
2 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 22.57 0.00.22 44.06 43.88
3 Määttä Asko KS 25.08 0.02.33 39.55 39.39
4 Kurppa Hannu AngA 26.05 0.03.30 37.45 37.30
5 Laaksamo Seppo LipTa 27.23 0.04.48 35.05 34.90
6 Lappalainen Martti Navi 27.38 0.05.03 34.11 33.97
7 Pulli Martti LappRi 29.13 0.06.38 31.68 31.54
8 Tanttu Unto KeU 29.32 0.06.57 30.76 30.63
9 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 38.54 0.16.19 22.91 22.81
10 Kyckling Aki LappRi 44.31 0.21.56 19.63 19.55

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 25.14 0.00.00 39.48 38.63
2 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 27.03 0.01.49 36.04 35.26
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 29.05 0.03.51 32.79 32.08
4 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 33.42 0.08.28 27.66 27.07
5 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 36.29 0.11.15 24.97 24.43
6 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 41.21 0.16.07 21.51 21.05
7 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 45.05 0.19.51 19.26 18.84
Lahtinen Reijo ORa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kilo Esko LappRi 22.32 0.00.00 29.96 28.83
2 Karnaattu Mauri KS 25.47 0.03.15 24.22 23.31
3 Repo Voitto RaKaS 31.02 0.08.30 18.49 17.79

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 31.56 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turkki Eero ORa 26.09 0.00.00 56.92 52.29
2 Kotro Väinö KyS 28.16 0.02.07 50.03 45.95
3 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 29.14 0.03.05 45.82 42.09
4 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 30.52 0.04.43 40.99 37.65

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 29.01 0.00.00 38.19 36.51
2 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 37.49 0.08.48 28.75 27.49
3 Ripatti Max JoKu 39.21 0.10.20 27.10 25.92
4 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 44.35 0.15.34 23.46 22.43
5 Säyriö Jyri KS 53.14 0.24.13 19.25 18.41
6 Rautio Juho JoKu 54.38 0.25.37 18.38 17.58
7 Aikio Valtteri KEV 57.44 0.28.43 17.03 16.29
8 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 1.06.16 0.37.15 14.53 13.89
9 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 1.14.46 0.45.45 12.60 12.05

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 18.31 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 18.35 0.00.04
3 Länsivuori Luukas RaKaS 24.20 0.05.49
4 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 28.46 0.10.15

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 16.41 0.00.00
2 Takanen Eetu VeVe 18.19 0.01.38
3 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 18.21 0.01.40
4 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 20.34 0.03.53
5 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 20.47 0.04.06
6 Kaitainen Otto KyS 22.23 0.05.42
7 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 23.16 0.06.35
8 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 30.00 0.13.19

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 10.14 0.00.00
2 Siivola Visa LappRi 13.24 0.03.10
3 Vainio Anton VeVe 13.39 0.03.25
4 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 14.22 0.04.08
5 Kiintola Eemil KS 15.04 0.04.50
6 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 15.50 0.05.36
7 Simola Viljo LuuRa 17.11 0.06.57
8 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 18.56 0.08.42
9 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 21.47 0.11.33
10 Jokela Väinö VeVe 23.33 0.13.19
11 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 24.10 0.13.56
12 Rautio Joel JoKu 24.45 0.14.31
13 Forsman Aaron Lynx 28.06 0.17.52
14 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 31.06 0.20.52

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 26.05 0.00.00 85.19 81.87
2 Otsamo Pihla HS 27.07 0.01.02 81.41 78.24
3 Kauppinen Silja KR 27.32 0.01.27 79.65 76.55
4 Nurmela Sari AnttU 27.49 0.01.44 78.32 75.27
5 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 29.37 0.03.32 73.07 70.22
6 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 29.40 0.03.35 72.46 69.63
7 Höglund Henna ORa 29.41 0.03.36 71.93 69.13
8 Noponen Heli AnttU 31.42 0.05.37 66.90 64.29
9 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 33.16 0.07.11 63.31 60.84
10 Väyrynen Aino KyS 33.21 0.07.16 62.72 60.27
11 Kärki Kukka-Maaria ORa 33.50 0.07.45 61.39 59.00
12 Lilja Salla AnttU 34.15 0.08.10 60.22 57.88
13 Pekkala Sini EsSu 34.21 0.08.16 59.63 57.30
14 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 35.17 0.09.12 57.64 55.39
15 Vilpponen Erika ORa 36.05 0.10.00 55.96 53.78
16 Repo Marja-Terttu ORa 37.39 0.11.34 53.25 51.17
17 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 37.45 0.11.40 52.72 50.67
18 Repo Minttu-Maija ORa 38.59 0.12.54 50.68 48.71
19 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 39.16 0.13.11 49.95 48.00
20 Porkka Paula HiKi 39.57 0.13.52 48.73 46.83
21 Tonder Marja AlatPi 40.05 0.14.00 48.21 46.33
22 Turkka Saara KS 42.38 0.16.33 44.98 43.23
23 Simola Anni LuuRa 51.59 0.25.54 36.61 35.19
Lakanen Laura LappRi HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 41.44 0.00.00 30.83 30.23
2 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 44.27 0.02.43 26.77 26.25
3 Riihinen Hanna KeU 49.10 0.07.26 22.24 21.81

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 31.35 0.00.00
2 Liikonen Sari KärKV 53.13 0.21.38

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Sisko KR 26.59 0.00.00 47.93 48.05
2 Outinen Pia KyS 29.05 0.02.06 43.51 43.63
3 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 32.44 0.05.45 37.81 37.91
4 Villikka Sanna KyS 33.56 0.06.57 35.66 35.75
5 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 34.31 0.07.32 34.26 34.35
6 Saajanen Sari JoKu 37.48 0.10.49 30.55 30.63
7 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 39.15 0.12.16 28.71 28.79
8 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 40.38 0.13.39 27.05 27.12

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 34.48 0.00.00 38.82 39.27
2 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 34.50 0.00.02 36.85 37.27
3 Rautasalo Anneli KR 46.23 0.11.35 26.21 26.52
Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 22.06 0.00.00 44.83 44.26
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 23.02 0.00.56 41.94 41.40
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 24.04 0.01.58 39.11 38.61
4 Kattelus Helena KS 31.00 0.08.54 29.56 29.18
5 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 38.54 0.16.48 22.92 22.63
6 Petäys Helvi Pihkan 40.49 0.18.43 21.24 20.97
7 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 47.39 0.25.33 17.67 17.45

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 37.09 0.00.00
Talka Riitta JoKu KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 32.59 0.00.00 52.31 48.77
2 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 39.28 0.06.29 41.53 38.72
3 Rautasalo Iina KR 43.37 0.10.38 35.60 33.19
4 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 1.00.51 0.27.52 24.10 22.47

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 35.54 0.00.00 43.58 42.60
2 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 36.24 0.00.30 41.69 40.75
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 38.15 0.02.21 38.45 37.58
4 Harjula Tanja KS 39.24 0.03.30 36.13 35.32
5 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 1.06.21 0.30.27 20.75 20.28
6 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 1.20.12 0.44.18 16.58 16.21

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lantta Tinja LappRi 25.43 0.00.00 40.87 38.85
2 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 28.32 0.02.49 36.29 34.49
3 Soini Mette KyS 30.03 0.04.20 33.93 32.25
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 30.55 0.05.12 32.47 30.86
5 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 31.01 0.05.18 31.86 30.28
6 Sopanen Maisa RaKaS 32.12 0.06.29 30.20 28.70
7 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 33.36 0.07.53 28.47 27.06
8 Vanhatalo Salla KS 33.55 0.08.12 27.74 26.37
9 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 39.22 0.13.39 23.50 22.33
10 Metsälä Piitu RaKaS 41.59 0.16.16 21.66 20.59
11 Laitimo Maija JoKu 42.54 0.17.11 20.83 19.80

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 19.12 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 19.16 0.00.04
3 Ripatti Mona JoKu 19.44 0.00.32
4 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 21.27 0.02.15
5 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 23.23 0.04.11
6 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 26.05 0.06.53
7 Jokela Kiia VeVe 27.07 0.07.55
8 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 28.03 0.08.51
9 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 30.18 0.11.06
10 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 35.00 0.15.48
11 Pohjamo Iina SKVuoksi 36.06 0.16.54

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 18.45 0.00.00
2 Kiintola Emilia KS 19.59 0.01.14
3 Forsman Aada Lynx 21.06 0.02.21
4 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 21.40 0.02.55
5 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 22.58 0.04.13
6 Rautio Oona JoKu 23.35 0.04.50
7 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 23.54 0.05.09
Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietanen Silja SKVuoksi 17.24 0.00.00
2 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 18.25 0.01.01
3 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa LuuRa 19.15 0.01.51
4 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 19.41 0.02.17
5 Pohjamo Tiiu SKVuoksi 20.35 0.03.11
6 Korpinen Elli AnttU 20.58 0.03.34
7 Kortelainen Tara RaKaS 24.06 0.06.42
8 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 25.18 0.07.54
9 Pellinen Emma JoKu 25.22 0.07.58
10 Noponen Vilma AnttU 38.44 0.21.20
11 Tamminen Alisa LuuRa 41.21 0.23.57