FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
ÖIDs Ekorrstigsfinal
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 23.39 0.00.00
2 Leppävuori Linn NOK 25.12 0.01.33
3 Hertsbacka Emma NOK 25.34 0.01.55
4 Nordman Julia Femman 25.40 0.02.01
5 Enlund Nova Femman 27.57 0.04.18
6 Sved Ines NOK 29.39 0.06.00
7 Lindfors Mira Falken 33.29 0.09.50
8 Forsen Malva Terjärv 38.36 0.14.57

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahllund Kent Falken 18.20 0.00.00
2 Smeds Linus NOK 20.42 0.02.22
3 Fröding Elwin Malax 22.25 0.04.05
4 Grön Elis Femman 23.16 0.04.56
5 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 25.44 0.07.24
6 Klemets Jakob Falken 29.43 0.11.23
7 Ådjers Samuel Kristina 39.57 0.21.37
8 Teir Linus NOK 43.18 0.24.58

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backlund Thelma Femman 14.21 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 15.27 0.01.06
2 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 15.27 0.01.06
4 Bergström Tilde Kristina 15.57 0.01.36
5 Westerlund Jessica Falken 16.24 0.02.03
6 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 17.21 0.03.00
7 Norrgård Ida Femman 18.26 0.04.05
8 Dahllund Isa Falken 18.54 0.04.33
9 Snickars Matilda NOK 20.06 0.05.45
10 Nylund Wilma Femman 20.09 0.05.48
11 Lundell Sigrid Solf 20.44 0.06.23
12 Berts Ingrid Femman 23.42 0.09.21
13 Snickars Lea NOK 24.22 0.10.01
14 Lervik Ines Solf 25.30 0.11.09
15 Torrkulla Moa Femman 27.12 0.12.51
16 Ramstedt Celine Malax 29.00 0.14.39
17 Finskas Tilde Femman 36.20 0.21.59

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Sander Minken 11.41 0.00.00
2 Wägar Hannes Femman 13.47 0.02.06
3 Langels Linus NOK 14.12 0.02.31
4 Grön Axel Femman 14.54 0.03.13
5 Forsell Björn Botnia 15.56 0.04.15
6 Yrjans Johan NOK 15.59 0.04.18
7 Strandberg John Malax 16.01 0.04.20
8 Granlund Axel NOK 16.46 0.05.05
9 Strandberg Felix Malax 16.55 0.05.14
10 Qvisén Anton Femman 20.29 0.08.48
11 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 21.16 0.09.35
12 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 21.52 0.10.11
13 Fred Milian Femman 22.40 0.10.59
14 Kangasmäki Leevi Solf 26.27 0.14.46
15 Ramstedt Marius Malax 32.52 0.21.11
16 Wik Alexander Femman 34.56 0.23.15

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ström Ellinor Solf 13.16 0.00.00
2 Svenlin Alva Kronan 16.54 0.03.38
3 Jåfs Ida Femman 21.39 0.08.23
4 Enlund Isabella Femman 24.02 0.10.46
5 Ena Mira Falken 58.37 0.45.21

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ådjers Elias Kristina 15.48 0.00.00
2 Pada William Femman 22.21 0.06.33
3 Sand Jonatan NOK 23.44 0.07.56
4 Ehrs Elias Femman 29.31 0.13.43

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Krook Rasmus Falken 16.07 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Melker Minken 17.30 0.01.23
3 Bergström Kasper Kristina 17.42 0.01.35
3 Häggman Iivar Femman 17.42 0.01.35
5 Berg Eelian Botnia 17.45 0.01.38
6 Finskas Isak Femman 17.59 0.01.52
7 Jansson Lukas Falken 19.35 0.03.28
8 Hautala Rasmus Femman 19.44 0.03.37
9 Lindfors Kevin Falken 20.44 0.04.37
10 Forsström Emil Botnia 22.14 0.06.07
11 Berglund Hampus Femman 22.18 0.06.11
12 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 25.45 0.09.38
13 Seppälä Paavo Femman 26.36 0.10.29
14 Lindfors Hugo Falken 26.41 0.10.34
15 Klemets Emil Falken 27.03 0.10.56
16 Nordin Alvin NOK 27.12 0.11.05
17 Qvisén Aaron Femman 34.16 0.18.09
18 Gulin Jakob NOK 44.43 0.28.36
19 Torrkulla Teo Femman 1.08.03 0.51.56

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halonen Ellinor NOK 18.44 0.00.00
2 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 19.51 0.01.07
3 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 21.05 0.02.21
4 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 21.10 0.02.26
5 Sandberg Inez NOK 23.03 0.04.19
6 Forsen Novalie Terjärv 23.06 0.04.22
7 Torrkulla Venla Femman 23.38 0.04.54
8 Lindqvist Fanny NOK 26.31 0.07.47
9 Calden Linnea Minken 27.07 0.08.23
10 Nordman Tilde Femman 27.14 0.08.30
11 Skog Ellinor Falken 28.27 0.09.43
12 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 38.58 0.20.14

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 21.50 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Karolina Falken 23.51 0.02.01
3 Dahllund Lina Falken 25.47 0.03.57
4 Lindgren Ida Femman 26.28 0.04.38
5 Grön Alina Femman 31.47 0.09.57
6 Kullman Thea Falken 34.11 0.12.21
7 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 40.32 0.18.42

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 20.39 0.00.00
2 Forsström Anton Botnia 22.14 0.01.35
3 Lindfors Jesper Falken 26.13 0.05.34
4 Rönn Jack Femman 26.39 0.06.00
5 Backman Alexander Femman 26.52 0.06.13
6 Grankull Joni Falken 30.19 0.09.40
7 Friman Ben Solf 32.01 0.11.22

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 28.22 0.00.00
2 Berg Nicolina Botnia 32.47 0.04.25
3 Enlund Julia Femman 38.15 0.09.53
4 Jansson Mia Falken 40.05 0.11.43
5 Särs Karin Solf 49.48 0.21.26

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 24.56 0.00.00
2 Bergström Jesper Femman 28.30 0.03.34
3 Nordström Mattis NOK 33.21 0.08.25
4 Bäckström Linus NOK 37.11 0.12.15
5 Bergström Filip Kristina 54.20 0.29.24
6 Ehrs Jakob Femman 1.02.04 0.37.08

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häggkvist Frida NOK 37.07 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Henna Femman 39.45 0.02.38
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 45.19 0.08.12
4 Hahtokari Janica Botnia 46.34 0.09.27

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 39.53 0.00.00
2 Finskas Lucas Femman 42.18 0.02.25
3 Häggman Aaron Femman 43.12 0.03.19
4 Nordin Ludvig NOK 50.51 0.10.58
5 Westerlund Jimmy Falken 55.41 0.15.48
6 Krook Tim Falken 1.07.38 0.27.45

Sarja HDRR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangasmäki Leo Solf 16.06 0.00.00
2 Sandberg Walter NOK 16.45 0.00.39
3 Leppävuori Anni NOK 17.07 0.01.01
4 Pada Edward Femman 17.27 0.01.21
5 Hautala Jonathan Femman 17.45 0.01.39
6 Sundvik Agnes Minken 18.51 0.02.45
7 Lindqvist Filip NOK 20.17 0.04.11
8 Säll Pontus NOK 20.42 0.04.36
9 Snickars Melinda NOK 20.49 0.04.43
10 Snickars Maja NOK 22.48 0.06.42
11 Wikblom Ylva Minken 23.31 0.07.25
12 Dahllund Kea Falken 23.45 0.07.39
13 Häggman Iina Femman 25.08 0.09.02
14 Teir Leia NOK 25.35 0.09.29
15 Hansen Lenmi Botnia 25.39 0.09.33
16 Fred Lias Femman 26.30 0.10.24
17 Calden Isa Minken 26.45 0.10.39
18 Mäntysaari Wilma NOK 27.29 0.11.23
19 Krook Fanny Falken 27.33 0.11.27
20 Ahlbäck Sandra Solf 30.22 0.14.16
21 Bäckström Max Femman 40.14 0.24.08
22 Ahlbäck Frida Solf 42.31 0.26.25