FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alun talvirastit 1. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 48.47 0.00.00 79.15
2 Linna Matti S-JKL 49.46 0.00.59 76.53
3 Niemi Pekka KanSu 50.08 0.01.21 74.92
4 Rantala Teemu Femman 51.30 0.02.43 71.91
5 Koski Eero YKV 53.14 0.04.27 68.58
6 Sundelin Peter Femman 54.11 0.05.24 66.40
7 Myllymäki Tero VetU 54.46 0.05.59 64.73
8 Brunell Filip Minken 56.38 0.07.51 61.67
9 Glasberg Tomas Malax 1.00.06 0.11.19 57.24
10 Sivén Ville LapVi 1.00.34 0.11.47 55.93
11 Latva Niko SuJu 1.01.48 0.13.01 53.96
12 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 1.15.20 0.26.33 43.57

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mörsky Sonja HU 43.07 0.00.00 78.09
2 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 45.09 0.02.02 73.17
3 Pusa Sanna HU 45.56 0.02.49 70.55
4 Tunis Pernilla Femman 47.02 0.03.55 67.56
5 Enlund Alexandra Femman 51.30 0.08.23 60.47
6 Glasberg Annelie NOK 52.19 0.09.12 58.32
7 Sandelin Caroline NOK 54.21 0.11.14 54.98
8 Lindfors Lina Falken 58.44 0.15.37 49.80
9 Ojala Ulla PoRa 1.06.14 0.23.07 43.21

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 52.34 0.00.00 49.23
2 Finnilä Sami VetU 54.04 0.01.30 46.67
3 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 57.44 0.05.10 42.58
4 Lindfors Jan Falken 1.05.10 0.12.36 36.73
5 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.05.45 0.13.11 35.42
6 Jääoja Jussi EsAk 1.14.34 0.22.00 30.37
Sundqvist Mats Falken HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 52.42 0.00.00 55.48
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 52.59 0.00.17 53.12
3 Jansson Sören Falken 53.41 0.00.59 50.38
4 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 53.42 0.01.00 48.32
5 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.07.40 0.14.58 36.73

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 42.31 0.00.00 52.16
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 47.31 0.05.00 45.80
3 Nivukoski Juha YKV 48.09 0.05.38 44.33
4 Nyberg Henry Trian 52.00 0.09.29 40.25
5 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 52.16 0.09.45 39.25
6 Ekola Juha AlahKi 56.33 0.14.02 35.54
7 Karhunen Jukka YKV 57.37 0.15.06 34.16
8 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 58.32 0.16.01 32.92
9 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.03.34 0.21.03 29.66

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 40.53 0.00.00 51.64
2 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 44.10 0.03.17 47.20
3 Lassila Antti KuortKu 44.54 0.04.01 45.84
4 Kaksonen Martti YKV 49.56 0.09.03 40.69
5 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 50.49 0.09.56 39.47
6 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 51.07 0.10.14 38.72
7 Lillhonga Robert GIF 51.21 0.10.28 38.03
8 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 51.57 0.11.04 37.08
8 Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa KortJV 51.57 0.11.04 37.08
10 Höstman Stefan Malax 54.57 0.14.04 34.10
11 Niemi Ismo PoRa 56.55 0.16.02 32.46
12 Kujala Tapio YKV 1.10.50 0.29.57 25.71
Nevala Pasi TeuRi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 37.49 0.00.00 49.38
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 39.56 0.02.07 46.06
3 Helander Rolf YlivKu 40.00 0.02.11 45.28
4 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 40.44 0.02.55 43.78
5 Bäck Mikael Femman 43.07 0.05.18 40.71
6 Stubb Stefan Falken 43.51 0.06.02 39.39
7 Virtala Markku PIF 49.56 0.12.07 34.03
8 Hakala Heikki KortJV 51.00 0.13.11 32.77
9 Koskela Heikki RaJu 52.21 0.14.32 31.39
10 Toppari Reijo KauWi 54.58 0.17.09 29.39
11 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 58.49 0.21.00 26.99

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Höstman Glenn Malax 42.33 0.00.00 49.37
2 Tunis Bengt Femman 44.33 0.02.00 46.69
3 Paukku Ismo IPR 46.37 0.04.04 44.17
4 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 48.24 0.05.51 42.10
5 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 48.26 0.05.53 41.64
6 Ena Henrik Falken 49.25 0.06.52 40.39
7 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 49.31 0.06.58 39.88
8 Pensas Esko LaihLu 50.28 0.07.55 38.72
9 Herttua Martti LapVi 52.16 0.09.43 36.98
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 52.59 0.10.26 36.08
11 Juura Esa KanSu 53.28 0.10.55 35.36
12 Linna Heikki RasKe 54.57 0.12.24 34.03
13 Palomäki Eero Femman 58.18 0.15.45 31.71
14 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.02.50 0.20.17 29.09
15 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 1.03.19 0.20.46 28.54
16 Talja Keijo OK77 1.05.51 0.23.18 27.12

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 39.29 0.00.00 53.75
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 39.38 0.00.09 53.12
3 Viitasaari Eero KoS 44.31 0.05.02 46.92
4 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 46.35 0.07.06 44.48
5 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 48.41 0.09.12 42.21
6 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 50.26 0.10.57 40.42
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 52.24 0.12.55 38.58
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 53.52 0.14.23 37.22
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 54.01 0.14.32 36.80
10 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 55.26 0.15.57 35.56
11 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 56.08 0.16.39 34.82
12 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 58.18 0.18.49 33.24
13 Majasaari Kari SuJu 58.46 0.19.17 32.69
14 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 1.02.04 0.22.35 30.68
15 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.02.21 0.22.52 30.27
16 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.03.54 0.24.25 29.28
17 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 1.09.39 0.30.10 26.62
18 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.18.37 0.39.08 23.37
Hakamäki Pekka TeuRi HYL -
Hahtola Aulis RasKu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 38.28 0.00.00 42.59
2 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 38.59 0.00.31 41.77
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 39.01 0.00.33 41.47
4 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 39.07 0.00.39 41.10
5 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 39.29 0.01.01 40.46
6 Juola Eero KoS 40.04 0.01.36 39.61
7 Virkkula Unto NivU 40.29 0.02.01 38.95
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 41.01 0.02.33 38.20
9 Viitasaari Jussi NiS 41.05 0.02.37 37.89
10 Haapala Risto KoS 44.50 0.06.22 34.49
11 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 48.25 0.09.57 31.73
12 Åkerblom Måns GIF 49.55 0.11.27 30.57
13 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 51.26 0.12.58 29.47
14 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 52.43 0.14.15 28.55
15 Hautala Olavi RaJu 53.22 0.14.54 28.02
16 Torrkulla Roy Minken 56.30 0.18.02 26.28
17 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.01.10 0.22.42 24.11
18 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 1.02.07 0.23.39 23.57
19 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 1.04.14 0.25.46 22.64
20 Wikblom Yngve Minken 1.04.33 0.26.05 22.37
21 Peltola Lasse SuJu 1.06.15 0.27.47 21.64
22 Näsi Mauno RaJu 1.07.21 0.28.53 21.13
23 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.11.05 0.32.37 19.88
24 Kujala Seppo PoRa 1.20.23 0.41.55 17.45
Tammela Seppo TikSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 39.44 0.00.00 35.40
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 41.27 0.01.43 33.42
3 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 41.47 0.02.03 32.65
4 Hakala Eino RasKe 43.01 0.03.17 31.22
5 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 44.22 0.04.38 29.80
6 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 46.23 0.06.39 28.05
7 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 46.55 0.07.11 27.28
8 Sulander Heikki EE 59.53 0.20.09 21.02
9 Linna Esko NivU 1.11.50 0.32.06 17.23
10 Sandgren Lars NOK 1.15.10 0.35.26 16.18
Laurikkala Jukka Koovee HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 30.54 0.00.00 33.25
2 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 32.15 0.01.21 30.67
3 Patana Tapio VetU 35.28 0.04.34 26.80
4 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 40.33 0.09.39 22.49
5 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 1.45.22 1.14.28 8.29

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mård Leo Kristina 1.11.10 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 46.50 0.00.00 63.80
2 Stenbacka Oscar OK77 50.21 0.03.31 58.46
3 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 51.25 0.04.35 56.37
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 52.00 0.05.10 54.88
5 Talja Eljas OK77 55.32 0.08.42 50.58
6 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 58.13 0.11.23 47.48
7 Sankelo Antton LapVi 1.02.37 0.15.47 43.43
8 Saranpää Topias RaJu 1.12.47 0.25.57 36.75
9 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 1.22.54 0.36.04 31.72
Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi HYL -
Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 39.55 0.00.00 52.08
2 Donner Jonny OK77 46.18 0.06.23 43.94
3 Virtala Alex PIF 47.01 0.07.06 42.32
4 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 49.31 0.09.36 39.28
5 Kangas Juho LapVi 52.27 0.12.32 36.24
6 Jansson Emil Falken 53.41 0.13.46 34.58
7 Naskali Lauri KyRa 59.33 0.19.38 30.42
8 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 59.36 0.19.41 29.65

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 47.54 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 52.16 0.04.22
3 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 52.53 0.04.59
4 Bergström Jesper Femman 56.39 0.08.45
5 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 57.19 0.09.25
6 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 59.46 0.11.52

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karhunen Juho YKV 26.20 0.00.00
2 Hantula Jussi KauWi 29.01 0.02.41
3 Krook Rasmus Falken 29.02 0.02.42
4 Lindfors Jesper Falken 30.22 0.04.02
5 Isokangas Ville AlajA 31.31 0.05.11
6 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 33.14 0.06.54
7 Niemi Heikki PoRa 41.10 0.14.50
8 Matila Oskari KuortKu 1.24.03 0.57.43
Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Lukas Falken 16.07 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Kevin Falken 21.30 0.05.23
3 Koski Juuso YKV 21.39 0.05.32
4 Lindfors Hugo Falken 22.09 0.06.02
5 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 22.15 0.06.08
6 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 27.24 0.11.17
7 Koski Hannes LaihLu 29.28 0.13.21

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karstunen Niina HaapavU 34.43 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 54.44 0.00.00 40.67
2 Koski Päivi YKV 55.58 0.01.14 38.28
3 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.01.52 0.07.08 33.28
4 Sundqvist Marina Falken 1.43.24 0.48.40 19.11
Fred Marie Femman HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Caldén Mikaela Minken 39.21 0.00.00 40.39
2 Sell Raisa OK77 41.09 0.01.48 37.90
3 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 41.40 0.02.19 36.71
4 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 51.25 0.12.04 29.17
5 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 51.59 0.12.38 28.28
6 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 52.23 0.13.02 27.50
7 Grankull Jaana Kronan 55.54 0.16.33 25.23
8 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 57.11 0.17.50 24.15
9 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.02.02 0.22.41 21.78

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Naskali Liisa KyRa 38.49 0.00.00 36.26
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 42.03 0.03.14 32.47
3 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 45.19 0.06.30 29.19
4 Lampinen Maarit HU 45.52 0.07.03 27.92
5 Ena Linda Falken 50.48 0.11.59 24.38
6 Niemi Maarit PoRa 1.06.18 0.27.29 18.04

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 30.58 0.00.00 52.41
2 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 32.15 0.01.17 49.25
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 36.28 0.05.30 42.60
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 39.40 0.08.42 38.29
5 Hauhia Eija RaJu 41.24 0.10.26 35.84
6 Koskela Sari RaJu 43.40 0.12.42 33.19
7 Ala-Kasari Outi JalJa 44.26 0.13.28 31.83
Myrskog Eva-Lotte Kronan HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 31.02 0.00.00 52.39
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 31.22 0.00.20 50.28
3 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 38.59 0.07.57 39.21
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 40.09 0.09.07 36.85
5 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 41.05 0.10.03 34.83
6 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 57.10 0.26.08 24.18

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 33.01 0.00.00 50.67
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 33.33 0.00.32 48.37
3 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 36.48 0.03.47 42.73
4 Tunis Berit Femman 41.24 0.08.23 36.77
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 45.50 0.12.49 32.12
6 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 1.44.12 1.11.11 13.65

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 34.00 0.00.00 43.61
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 40.19 0.06.19 34.94
3 Sauru Seija PoRa 41.57 0.07.57 31.81
4 Lassila Eija VetU 1.15.57 0.41.57 16.59

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 39.23 0.00.00 39.57
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 40.50 0.01.27 37.45
3 Pått Saga Minken 42.12 0.02.49 35.55
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 43.42 0.04.19 33.66
5 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 44.39 0.05.16 32.29
6 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 47.12 0.07.49 29.92
7 Maja Alli RaJu 48.43 0.09.20 28.39
8 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 51.02 0.11.39 26.53
9 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 54.48 0.15.25 24.17

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 39.07 0.00.00
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 35.41 0.00.00 51.69
2 Virtala Jenny PIF 42.47 0.07.06 39.88
3 Koskela Sanna RaJu 49.22 0.13.41 31.76

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Tiina RasKe 37.29 0.00.00 43.75
2 Ruokola Anna RaJu 39.41 0.02.12 40.08
3 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 39.57 0.02.28 38.58
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 47.05 0.09.36 31.69
5 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 56.28 0.18.59 25.55
6 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 1.19.21 0.41.52 17.56

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viitasaari Liina KoS 27.17 0.00.00
2 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 35.23 0.08.06
3 Enlund Julia Femman 36.57 0.09.40
4 Jansson Mia Falken 37.00 0.09.43
5 Melender Emilia RaJu 37.58 0.10.41
6 Rantoja Marika RasKe 43.06 0.15.49
Rannila Venla VetU HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 23.21 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 23.32 0.00.11
3 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 26.01 0.02.40
4 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 27.17 0.03.56
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 29.00 0.05.39
6 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 30.13 0.06.52
7 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 30.17 0.06.56
8 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 35.25 0.12.04
9 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 58.09 0.34.48
10 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 1.07.05 0.43.44

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 16.10 0.00.00
2 Skog Ellinor Falken 19.37 0.03.27
3 Calden Linnea Minken 25.40 0.09.30
4 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 25.51 0.09.41
5 Enlund Isabella Femman 26.22 0.10.12
6 Niemi Siiri PoRa 35.05 0.18.55
7 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 38.41 0.22.31