FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 6. Hiiltomiehet-pyöräsuunnistus, EM-katsastus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga André Botnia 52.16 0.00.00 94.34
2 Blomster Anders Trian 52.31 0.00.15 92.72
3 Niemi Pekka KanSu 54.13 0.01.57 88.67
4 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 54.38 0.02.22 86.87
5 Vanhanen Konsta AR 56.11 0.03.55 83.38
6 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 57.02 0.04.46 81.05
7 Saarela Samuli KoS 1.00.00 0.07.44 76.02
8 Kleemola Joona HyRa 1.01.24 0.09.08 73.28
9 Nousiainen Antti LS-37 1.02.47 0.10.31 70.68
10 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.03.36 0.11.20 68.81
11 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.04.59 0.12.43 66.39
Pökälä Samuel AR HYL -
Pyykönen Pasi KanSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 55.32 0.00.00 76.87
2 Virsu Antti KeU 56.52 0.01.20 72.26
3 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 1.03.02 0.07.30 62.65
4 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.03.40 0.08.08 59.51
5 Saarinen Samuli RaN 1.06.51 0.11.19 54.28

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 57.39 0.00.00 61.56
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 58.02 0.00.23 58.10
3 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 1.05.55 0.08.16 48.46
4 Hihnala Tero Koovee 1.34.48 0.37.09 31.82

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Reijo JäPa 49.47 0.00.00 62.20
2 Friman Sami HyRa 50.44 0.00.57 60.02
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 52.43 0.02.56 56.78
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 54.41 0.04.54 53.79
5 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 56.32 0.06.45 51.12
6 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 57.19 0.07.32 49.52
7 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.11.35 0.21.48 38.93
8 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.21.26 0.31.39 33.59
Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL HYL -
Hakala Arto HlT HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 42.09 0.00.00 69.52
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 43.23 0.01.14 67.01
3 Raudus Timo Eks 44.12 0.02.03 65.25
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 46.44 0.04.35 61.22
5 Launonen Jarmo KeU 48.49 0.06.40 58.13
6 Kleemola Jouko Eks 50.47 0.08.38 55.43
7 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 51.09 0.09.00 54.58
8 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 51.14 0.09.05 54.04
9 Lindfors Max Trian 53.16 0.11.07 51.54
10 Höstman Stefan Malax 54.07 0.11.58 50.30
11 Ojala Kai S-2000 55.15 0.13.06 48.85
12 Laine Kari VaHa 56.53 0.14.44 47.04
13 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 57.24 0.15.15 46.22
14 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 57.59 0.15.50 45.35
15 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 59.16 0.17.07 43.98
16 Rissanen Markku TP 59.22 0.17.13 43.52
17 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.02.19 0.20.10 41.08
18 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.05.50 0.23.41 38.54
19 Niittylahti Ari EE 1.10.31 0.28.22 35.65
Paasi Jaakko TP HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 43.33 0.00.00 64.68
2 Enroth Ari RR 49.42 0.06.09 55.82
3 Ovaska Pertti EE 54.01 0.10.28 50.58
4 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 54.18 0.10.45 49.54
5 Saari Ismo IPR 54.19 0.10.46 48.75
6 Nykänen Timo SOC 56.13 0.12.40 46.35
7 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 56.50 0.13.17 45.10
8 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.01.32 0.17.59 40.97
9 Holm Mikael Minken 1.08.30 0.24.57 36.19
10 Aho Ari MSParma 1.20.08 0.36.35 30.41
Sippola Asko KuortKu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mannila Tapio EE 42.47 0.00.00 55.22
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 43.12 0.00.25 53.52
3 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 45.21 0.02.34 49.86
4 Juura Esa KanSu 48.51 0.06.04 45.26
5 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 50.01 0.07.14 43.19
6 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 53.35 0.10.48 39.37
7 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.00.12 0.17.25 34.20
8 Laurila Timo JalJa 1.01.21 0.18.34 32.73

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 31.42 0.00.00 52.94
2 Potinkara Jouko RaJu 39.04 0.07.22 42.04
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 41.23 0.09.41 38.82
4 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 44.06 0.12.24 35.61
5 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 45.23 0.13.41 33.81
6 Pihlaja Antti Malax 45.43 0.14.01 32.78
7 Ojala Antti TurSa 52.55 0.21.13 27.64
Ollikainen Seppo IPR HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 36.34 0.00.00 50.01
2 Juola Eero KoS 36.53 0.00.19 48.52
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 38.49 0.02.15 45.09
4 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 47.55 0.11.21 35.71
5 Nurminen Heikki IPR 48.58 0.12.24 34.15
6 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 53.11 0.16.37 30.70
7 Pökälä Pekka AR 54.42 0.18.08 29.13
Taipalus Esko RasKe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 23.33 0.00.00 45.55
2 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 27.20 0.03.47 38.26
3 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 29.47 0.06.14 34.21
4 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 37.07 0.13.34 26.73
5 Kuisla Raimo EE 39.46 0.16.13 24.27
6 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 45.24 0.21.51 20.67
Häkkinen Tapani IPR HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 45.13 0.00.00 77.43
2 Lilja Juha TP 46.39 0.01.26 73.93
3 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 47.24 0.02.11 71.65
4 Ekholm Tobias Trian 1.00.18 0.15.05 55.45
5 Arvela Oskari LS-37 1.01.22 0.16.09 53.63
6 Viilo Lasse TP 1.01.47 0.16.34 52.42
7 Toiva Waltter TP 1.09.29 0.24.16 45.86
8 Kleemola Arttu Eks 1.13.23 0.28.10 42.70
Paasi Antti TP HYL -
Kronqvist Emil KoS HYL -
Venetjoki Väinö KoS KES -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rissanen Antti TP 44.18 0.00.00 63.81
2 Autio Wertti HyRa 50.53 0.06.35 54.36
3 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 1.03.08 0.18.50 42.85
4 Saarela Benjamin LHR 1.05.40 0.21.22 40.28
5 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.16.27 0.32.09 33.81
Viilo Tommi TP HYL -
Haltia Ilari RR HYL -
Hihnala Henrik Koovee KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 41.38 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 42.54 0.01.16
3 Schüle Oliver Koovee 43.43 0.02.05
4 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 44.52 0.03.14
5 Kallela Luca HS 47.01 0.05.23
6 Raitanen Konsta TP 48.41 0.07.03
7 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 48.54 0.07.16
8 Liponkoski Aapo TP 49.27 0.07.49
9 Taura Kalle TarpSu 56.23 0.14.45
10 Arvela Henri LS-37 59.45 0.18.07

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli Hiilto 19.32 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil Hiilto 20.08 0.00.36
3 Saarela Thomas LHR 22.46 0.03.14
4 Simola Jere Koovee 23.28 0.03.56
5 Liponkoski Eino TP 27.13 0.07.41
6 Karhunen Juho YKV 28.08 0.08.36
7 Taura Elias TarpSu 40.45 0.21.13
8 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 46.59 0.27.27
Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahtola Touko KangSK 29.32 0.00.00
2 Ketola Lauri TP 33.36 0.04.04

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ruska KoS 55.48 0.00.00 87.36
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 58.19 0.02.31 81.80
3 Nurminen Kaarina TP 58.31 0.02.43 79.74
4 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.02.22 0.06.34 73.14
5 Hakala Essi MSParma 1.02.34 0.06.46 71.24
6 Pökälä Mona AR 1.03.22 0.07.34 68.69
Rinkinen Satu LS-37 HYL -
Rauttola Tiia-Maria L-US KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 39.43 0.00.00 89.74
2 Alexandersson Dina PIF 41.59 0.02.16 78.53
3 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 45.11 0.05.28 67.05

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 39.22 0.00.00 66.10
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 41.46 0.02.24 60.43
3 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 43.33 0.04.11 56.16
4 Salomaa Anne IPR 55.35 0.16.13 42.60
5 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 1.07.57 0.28.35 33.70
Jämsén Miia JYPS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Kirsi Navi 32.01 0.00.00 60.68
2 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 40.24 0.08.23 46.28
3 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 41.05 0.09.04 43.74
4 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 41.49 0.09.48 41.23
4 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 41.49 0.09.48 41.23

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 34.24 0.00.00 71.40
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 37.47 0.03.23 63.78
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 40.27 0.06.03 58.44
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 40.35 0.06.11 57.11
5 Oksa Sari TarpSu 40.37 0.06.13 55.93
6 Laine Merja VaHa 42.07 0.07.43 52.85
7 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 46.12 0.11.48 47.18
8 Pirttilä Lea OH 48.35 0.14.11 43.92
9 Kallela Sari HS 48.41 0.14.17 42.88

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rasimus Tuula S-JKL 47.35 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lumme Ritva LHR 36.53 0.00.00 56.53
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 42.33 0.05.40 45.33
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.00.41 0.23.48 29.20

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 34.58 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 49.44 0.00.00 80.45
2 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 51.27 0.01.43 75.82
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 51.40 0.01.56 73.56
4 Aksenova Alena RUS 1.02.41 0.12.57 59.04
5 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.02.50 0.13.06 57.31
6 Kamila Minerva SuJu 1.07.18 0.17.34 52.02
7 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 1.15.10 0.25.26 45.24

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 1.05.41 0.00.00 47.11
2 Kaksonen Terhi SuJu 1.14.26 0.08.45 40.02
3 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.20.04 0.14.23 35.75
4 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 1.22.57 0.17.16 33.11
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 1.33.44 0.28.03 28.06

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 33.58 0.00.00
2 Niemelä Hetta Hiilto 34.57 0.00.59
3 Heinimaa Venla Hiilto 35.57 0.01.59
4 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 41.36 0.07.38
5 Peltola Eeva LapVi 54.08 0.20.10

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 24.30 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 28.36 0.04.06
3 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 42.18 0.17.48
4 Pohjola Pihla TP 1.05.24 0.40.54
Myllykoski Pihla TP KES -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 21.21 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aino Hiilto 27.02 0.05.41
3 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 29.05 0.07.44
4 Pesu Lotta Hiilto 31.17 0.09.56
5 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 33.13 0.11.52