FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jämi Suunnistusmaraton
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 2.03.25 0.00.00 75.24 74.01
2 Huila Joona Hiisi 2.06.10 0.02.45 72.44 71.26
3 Markkila Eero RasKu 2.07.27 0.04.02 70.56 69.41
4 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 2.07.58 0.04.33 69.13 68.00
5 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 2.18.49 0.15.24 62.67 61.65
6 Hemminki Antti RasKu 2.20.39 0.17.14 60.81 59.82
7 Meriläinen Ari HlS 2.20.42 0.17.17 59.74 58.77
8 Väisänen Patrik KS 2.23.20 0.19.55 57.62 56.68
9 Pitkänen Jonne TP 2.25.51 0.22.26 55.62 54.72
10 Mäkinen Tuomas 2.27.12 0.23.47 54.12 53.24
11 Reiman Antti AngA 2.32.50 0.29.25 51.16 50.33
12 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 2.37.50 0.34.25 48.61 47.82
13 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 2.43.24 0.39.59 46.06 45.31
14 Jern Jens Femman 2.56.46 0.53.21 41.75 41.07
15 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 3.05.35 1.02.10 38.97 38.34
16 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 3.13.01 1.09.36 36.71 36.12
17 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 3.33.26 1.30.01 32.51 31.98
18 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 3.44.06 1.40.41 30.31 29.82
19 Collander Tomi RasKa 3.53.46 1.50.21 28.43 27.97
20 Rapakko Timo SuSi 4.28.12 2.24.47 24.24 23.84

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takkunen Kai 1.28.56 0.00.00 58.98 59.63
2 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.35.02 0.06.06 53.54 54.13
3 Vigren Petteri RaN 1.42.42 0.13.46 48.01 48.54
4 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 1.44.06 0.15.10 45.85 46.36
5 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.44.37 0.15.41 44.12 44.61
6 Korpi Antti PirHi 1.46.45 0.17.49 41.77 42.23
7 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 1.52.13 0.23.17 38.33 38.75
8 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 1.52.21 0.23.25 36.88 37.29
9 Holm Christian Femman 1.55.54 0.26.58 34.40 34.78
10 Saarinen Samuli RaN 2.04.44 0.35.48 30.70 31.04
11 Viitanen Jukka EE 2.06.08 0.37.12 29.11 29.43

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.29.20 0.00.00 64.25 61.93
2 Jansson Sören Falken 1.30.53 0.01.33 61.57 59.35
3 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 1.35.45 0.06.25 56.95 54.89
4 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 1.38.05 0.08.45 54.13 52.18
5 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 1.42.55 0.13.35 50.19 48.38
6 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.46.52 0.17.32 46.99 45.30
7 Holmen Heikki 1.55.10 0.25.50 42.36 40.83
8 Farkas David HS 2.00.48 0.31.28 39.20 37.79
9 Lempinen Jussi HauSi 2.03.15 0.33.55 37.25 35.91
10 Liponkoski Sami TP 2.06.22 0.37.02 35.20 33.93
11 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 2.06.39 0.37.19 33.99 32.76
12 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 2.07.07 0.37.47 32.73 31.56
13 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 2.47.26 1.18.06 24.00 23.13

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.18.10 0.00.00 57.47 56.10
2 Forsblom Vesa RR 1.19.53 0.01.43 55.47 54.15
3 Virtanen Matti TuNMKY 1.21.24 0.03.14 53.68 52.41
4 Mattila Tapio S-JKL 1.22.39 0.04.29 52.13 50.89
5 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.23.12 0.05.02 51.05 49.83
6 Pakari Jussi LamSä 1.24.01 0.05.51 49.83 48.64
7 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 1.24.03 0.05.53 49.08 47.91
8 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.24.24 0.06.14 48.15 47.00
9 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.27.06 0.08.56 45.95 44.86
10 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 1.28.25 0.10.15 44.57 43.51
11 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.29.34 0.11.24 43.32 42.29
12 Koivula Risto UlvUra 1.31.01 0.12.51 41.96 40.95
13 Uusi-Pietilä Janne RaLu 1.31.53 0.13.43 40.89 39.92
14 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.31.55 0.13.45 40.21 39.25
15 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.32.52 0.14.42 39.14 38.21
16 Rantanen Olli-Pekka TarpSu 1.38.17 0.20.07 36.36 35.49
17 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.41.24 0.23.14 34.64 33.81
18 Ahoniemi Sakke HyRa 1.44.09 0.25.59 33.14 32.35
19 Lepistö Jani SuosmSa 1.46.58 0.28.48 31.69 30.93
20 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 1.54.22 0.36.12 29.10 28.41
21 Blomgren Peter PIF 1.56.17 0.38.07 28.10 27.43
22 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 2.03.09 0.44.59 26.03 25.41
23 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 2.20.11 1.02.01 22.43 21.90

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.19.41 0.00.00 57.00 56.63
2 Mäki Kari JRV 1.21.34 0.01.53 55.02 54.66
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.21.57 0.02.16 54.09 53.75
4 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.22.55 0.03.14 52.80 52.47
5 Haanpää Tuomo TP 1.23.09 0.03.28 52.00 51.67
6 Tonder Jarmo KR 1.24.49 0.05.08 50.34 50.01
7 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.29.14 0.09.33 47.23 46.93
8 Vähätalo Antti TP 1.29.25 0.09.44 46.53 46.23
9 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.30.55 0.11.14 45.16 44.87
10 Mattila Heikki EE 1.30.56 0.11.15 44.55 44.27
11 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.31.11 0.11.30 43.83 43.55
12 Mäkelä Vesa RasKa 1.32.36 0.12.55 42.57 42.30
13 Parjanen Mika 1.35.10 0.15.29 40.85 40.59
14 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 1.36.08 0.16.27 39.88 39.62
15 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.37.13 0.17.32 38.87 38.62
16 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.37.16 0.17.35 38.29 38.04
17 Kommio Jyrki HlS 1.37.28 0.17.47 37.65 37.41
18 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 1.38.28 0.18.47 36.72 36.48
19 Koivisto Timo KoKV 1.38.31 0.18.50 36.14 35.91
20 Lehtonen Marko RaTU 1.44.26 0.24.45 33.58 33.36
21 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 1.45.11 0.25.30 32.82 32.61
22 Huuhka Jouko 1.52.32 0.32.51 30.19 30.00
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.53.39 0.33.58 29.41 29.22
24 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.56.00 0.36.19 28.35 28.17
25 Kanko Jari Koovee 2.01.07 0.41.26 26.70 26.53
26 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 2.03.33 0.43.52 25.73 25.57

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 1.09.20 0.00.00 48.74 48.22
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 1.10.21 0.01.01 46.83 46.33
3 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 1.12.22 0.03.02 44.36 43.89
4 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 1.15.52 0.06.32 41.20 40.76
5 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.16.03 0.06.43 39.99 39.56
6 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.17.31 0.08.11 38.15 37.74
7 Mänty Markku MaMa 1.19.19 0.09.59 36.21 35.83
8 Pitkänen Juhani TP 1.22.25 0.13.05 33.83 33.46
9 Varjonen Lasse 1.27.26 0.18.06 30.92 30.59
10 Teittinen Matti 1.29.58 0.20.38 29.11 28.80
11 Muhonen Arto KR 1.35.32 0.26.12 26.53 26.25
12 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.39.36 0.30.16 24.60 24.33
13 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.48.39 0.39.19 21.77 21.54

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.09.00 0.00.00 49.03 48.85
2 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.12.10 0.03.10 46.14 45.97
3 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 1.12.20 0.03.20 45.29 45.13
4 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 1.14.01 0.05.01 43.54 43.38
5 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.14.06 0.05.06 42.77 42.62
6 Nieminen Tapio JRV 1.17.16 0.08.16 40.33 40.18
7 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.17.20 0.08.20 39.60 39.46
8 Malinen Jouko RR 1.18.06 0.09.06 38.53 38.39
9 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 1.19.08 0.10.08 37.35 37.22
10 asikainen timo Hiisi 1.26.55 0.17.55 33.39 33.27
11 Hanttu Ari RaN 1.30.31 0.21.31 31.47 31.36
12 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.32.32 0.23.32 30.21 30.10
13 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.32.46 0.23.46 29.56 29.45
14 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 1.34.02 0.25.02 28.59 28.49
15 Eriksson Sven GIF 1.34.49 0.25.49 27.79 27.69
16 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 1.35.21 0.26.21 27.08 26.98
17 Laakso Antero SuosmSa 1.40.33 0.31.33 25.14 25.05
18 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.43.21 0.34.21 23.95 23.86
19 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.46.09 0.37.09 22.81 22.73
20 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.56.34 0.47.34 20.31 20.24

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 1.03.16 0.00.00 50.72 50.31
2 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.06.48 0.03.32 47.43 47.06
3 Ritala Ola EE 1.08.11 0.04.55 45.88 45.52
4 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 1.08.32 0.05.16 45.06 44.70
5 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.11.37 0.08.21 42.56 42.22
6 Svedström Mats NOK 1.11.48 0.08.32 41.90 41.56
7 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.15.12 0.11.56 39.47 39.15
8 Pusa Raimo OrPo 1.15.33 0.12.17 38.75 38.45
9 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.15.36 0.12.20 38.20 37.89
10 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 1.18.55 0.15.39 36.08 35.80
11 Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa 1.20.27 0.17.11 34.90 34.62
12 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.20.47 0.17.31 34.26 33.98
13 Etu-Huitti Arto 1.21.51 0.18.35 33.32 33.06
14 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.30.46 0.27.30 29.61 29.37
15 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.32.51 0.29.35 28.51 28.28
16 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 1.33.25 0.30.09 27.91 27.69
17 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.33.43 0.30.27 27.39 27.17
18 Huhta Tapani KangSK 1.35.37 0.32.21 26.43 26.22
19 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.37.17 0.34.01 25.56 25.36
20 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.37.29 0.34.13 25.10 24.90
21 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.45.49 0.42.33 22.74 22.56
22 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.46.56 0.43.40 22.13 21.95
23 Puurunen Jorma ONMKY 1.51.17 0.48.01 20.90 20.74
24 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.58.36 0.55.20 19.28 19.12
Turpeinen Timo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.08.06 0.00.00 46.82 46.28
2 Sane Kari HS 1.10.16 0.02.10 44.76 44.24
3 Liljeström Åge HS 1.10.37 0.02.31 43.92 43.41
4 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.12.04 0.03.58 42.44 41.94
5 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.14.32 0.06.26 40.45 39.98
6 Forsén Björn NOK 1.14.39 0.06.33 39.80 39.34
7 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.15.13 0.07.07 38.92 38.47
8 Tiitola Tero RasKa 1.17.49 0.09.43 37.07 36.64
9 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 1.17.53 0.09.47 36.48 36.05
10 Leino Tapio HS 1.19.46 0.11.40 35.07 34.66
11 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 1.21.00 0.12.54 34.00 33.60
12 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.22.02 0.13.56 33.04 32.66
13 Virtanen Juhani LHR 1.23.02 0.14.56 32.12 31.75
14 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 1.24.10 0.16.04 31.17 30.81
15 Euren Pertti RasKa 1.24.19 0.16.13 30.60 30.24
16 Moisio Kalevi TuS 1.28.01 0.19.55 28.82 28.48
17 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.32.12 0.24.06 27.04 26.73
18 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 1.37.09 0.29.03 25.21 24.92
19 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.39.00 0.30.54 24.30 24.02
20 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 1.39.49 0.31.43 23.67 23.39
21 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 1.41.31 0.33.25 22.84 22.58
22 Kotikoski Juhani TP 1.41.56 0.33.50 22.32 22.07
Pitkänen Heikki RaVa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 57.15 0.00.00 36.31 35.57
2 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 1.01.27 0.04.12 32.14 31.49
3 Suomela Simo RaLu 1.06.12 0.08.57 28.26 27.69
4 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.08.21 0.11.06 25.85 25.33
5 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.15.03 0.17.48 22.16 21.71
6 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 1.18.00 0.20.45 19.99 19.58
7 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.41.54 0.44.39 14.28 13.99

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Otso Koovee 1.28.47 0.00.00
2 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.37.01 0.08.14

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 1.13.47 0.00.00 53.24 52.18
2 Oksa Antti-Jussi HlS 1.17.29 0.03.42 47.66 46.70
3 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 1.18.29 0.04.42 44.05 43.17
4 Vaenerberg Niko MU 1.23.22 0.09.35 38.64 37.87
5 Liukkonen Leevi Trian 1.24.00 0.10.13 35.54 34.83
6 Liukkonen Eetu Trian 1.25.55 0.12.08 32.01 31.37

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.05.21 0.00.00 53.79 51.53
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 1.06.15 0.00.54 51.61 49.44
3 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 1.06.35 0.01.14 49.91 47.81
4 Mbembela Karim Lynx 1.06.54 0.01.33 48.24 46.21
5 Koskinen Eemil RaN 1.10.07 0.04.46 44.66 42.78
6 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.10.27 0.05.06 43.09 41.28
7 Brysch Erik MSParma 1.20.50 0.15.29 36.37 34.84
8 Talvitie Miro RaN 1.20.58 0.15.37 35.13 33.65
9 Isokallio Lauri RaN 1.21.02 0.15.41 33.91 32.49
10 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 1.32.48 0.27.27 28.58 27.38
11 Schüle Oliver Koovee 1.35.31 0.30.10 26.76 25.64
12 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 1.48.15 0.42.54 22.73 21.77

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 35.39 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 36.01 0.00.22
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 36.35 0.00.56
4 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 40.44 0.05.05
5 Axelin Eelis PR 40.48 0.05.09
6 Nupponen Juho RaLu 41.01 0.05.22
7 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 41.26 0.05.47
8 Liponkoski Aapo TP 41.28 0.05.49
9 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 41.50 0.06.11
10 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 42.15 0.06.36
11 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 45.32 0.09.53
12 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 45.36 0.09.57
13 Sivonen Miro TP 45.52 0.10.13
14 Karjanlahti Kosti RasKu 47.00 0.11.21
15 Toivanen Nico IkNV 51.33 0.15.54
16 Punto Eetu RaN 54.21 0.18.42
17 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 54.26 0.18.47
18 Meuronen Joonas HS 55.53 0.20.14
19 Niemelä Julius RaN 55.58 0.20.19
20 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 56.43 0.21.04
21 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 1.01.24 0.25.45
22 Leiniö Iikka HS 1.01.46 0.26.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 27.42 0.00.00
2 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 29.57 0.02.15
3 Riikonen Aatos TP 31.57 0.04.15
4 Tuominen Rami 33.31 0.05.49
5 Liponkoski Eino TP 33.50 0.06.08
6 Koskinen Eemil TP 34.17 0.06.35
7 Bergström Kasper Kristina 36.44 0.09.02
8 Jansson Lukas Falken 37.06 0.09.24
9 Siivonen Eero Koovee 37.16 0.09.34
10 Riikonen Eevert TP 42.21 0.14.39
11 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 42.28 0.14.46
12 Schüle Elias Koovee 44.18 0.16.36
13 Syväterä Sampo RaN 45.16 0.17.34
14 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 49.45 0.22.03
15 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 50.49 0.23.07
16 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 50.50 0.23.08
17 Niskala Aaro TP 53.39 0.25.57
18 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 1.12.49 0.45.07

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.40.29 0.00.00 74.07 72.29
2 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.42.45 0.02.16 70.63 68.93
3 Laitinen Salla PR 1.46.20 0.05.51 66.50 64.90
4 Viriutina Tatiana Hiisi 1.52.45 0.12.16 61.06 59.59
5 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 1.57.30 0.17.01 57.01 55.64
6 Heinikangas Marika RaLu 1.59.15 0.18.46 54.61 53.30
7 Ojanen Aino 2.00.53 0.20.24 52.33 51.08
8 Hentonen Liisi RaLu 2.02.43 0.22.14 50.04 48.83
9 Orkola Pirita HiKi 2.02.58 0.22.29 48.42 47.26
10 Lavickova Michaela S-JKL 2.03.08 0.22.39 46.85 45.72
11 Julku Päivi Trian 2.05.18 0.24.49 44.55 43.48
12 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 2.25.53 0.45.24 36.99 36.10
13 Siren Saara TP 2.29.05 0.48.36 34.95 34.11

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.20.19 0.00.00 62.61 56.12
2 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 1.34.01 0.13.42 50.81 45.54
3 Rauhalammi Marja Eräp 1.44.03 0.23.44 43.49 38.99
4 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.49.39 0.29.20 38.98 34.94
5 Asmundela Saara RiSu 1.50.06 0.29.47 36.54 32.75
6 Kujala Terhi PoRa 2.11.06 0.50.47 28.77 25.79
Möuts Anette HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eeva Jonna KangSK 1.14.52 0.00.00 50.79 50.01
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 1.20.24 0.05.32 42.57 41.91
3 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 1.37.43 0.22.51 31.13 30.65
4 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.43.10 0.28.18 25.80 25.40

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki Nina JRV 1.17.40 0.00.00 41.15 37.38
2 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 1.49.58 0.32.18 24.71 22.44
3 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma 2.15.53 0.58.13 16.47 14.96

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 1.01.14 0.00.00 60.83 60.98
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 1.08.27 0.07.13 53.33 53.46
3 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 1.10.01 0.08.47 51.07 51.20
4 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.15.24 0.14.10 46.43 46.55
5 Latvala Annukka RaJu 1.15.41 0.14.27 45.28 45.39
6 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.15.53 0.14.39 44.17 44.28
7 Torri-Tuominen Mari 1.16.06 0.14.52 43.07 43.18
8 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 1.16.27 0.15.13 41.90 42.00
9 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 1.16.30 0.15.16 40.90 41.00
10 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 1.20.34 0.19.20 37.91 38.00
11 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.23.47 0.22.33 35.56 35.65
12 Seppälä Anu EE 1.24.13 0.22.59 34.50 34.58
13 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.27.33 0.26.19 32.33 32.41
14 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.28.15 0.27.01 31.23 31.31
15 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu 1.29.24 0.28.10 30.00 30.07
16 Reiman Anu AngA 1.58.59 0.57.45 21.91 21.97

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.18.27 0.00.00 47.37 45.38
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 1.22.42 0.04.15 43.25 41.43
3 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.23.11 0.04.44 41.32 39.59
4 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 1.28.35 0.10.08 37.23 35.67
5 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 1.31.52 0.13.25 34.38 32.94
6 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 1.33.58 0.15.31 32.13 30.78
7 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.36.22 0.17.55 29.89 28.63
8 Hovikorpi Auli Keihäs 1.50.48 0.32.21 24.74 23.70
Borg-Ehnlund Anita NOK KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 49.51 0.00.00 52.65 52.55
2 Niemi Tuire TP 57.13 0.07.22 44.34 44.26
3 Illaru Sinikka PePo 57.14 0.07.23 42.80 42.72
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 57.20 0.07.29 41.20 41.12
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 59.55 0.10.04 37.96 37.89
6 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 1.00.17 0.10.26 36.28 36.21
7 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.01.04 0.11.13 34.38 34.32
8 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 1.05.57 0.16.06 30.51 30.45
9 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.09.52 0.20.01 27.55 27.49
10 Jaakkola Sirkka 1.25.23 0.35.32 21.52 21.48

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit RaLu 56.06 0.00.00 40.14 39.96
2 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1.00.28 0.04.22 35.65 35.49
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.06.00 0.09.54 31.20 31.06
4 Savonen Leena HlS 1.08.18 0.12.12 28.73 28.60
5 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.12.50 0.16.44 25.62 25.50
6 Malkki Sisko SaSu 1.14.19 0.18.13 23.81 23.70
7 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 1.41.01 0.44.55 16.56 16.49
8 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.47.49 0.51.43 14.62 14.56

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 1.00.47 0.00.00 42.61 44.58
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 1.08.52 0.08.05 35.99 37.66
3 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 1.12.24 0.11.37 32.70 34.22
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.12.57 0.12.10 30.94 32.37
5 Hellsten Leena Rasti88 1.17.18 0.16.31 27.76 29.04
6 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 1.22.56 0.22.09 24.54 25.67
7 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.24.54 0.24.07 22.66 23.71
8 Soikkeli Orvokki 1.29.23 0.28.36 20.28 21.22

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Tuija RaTU 1.21.40 0.00.00
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.22.01 0.00.21

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 1.08.35 0.00.00 65.74 63.88
2 Pitkänen Salla TP 1.18.57 0.10.22 52.83 51.33
3 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 1.32.07 0.23.32 41.61 40.43
4 Hietaharju Suvi RaJu 1.32.23 0.23.48 37.83 36.75
5 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 1.39.03 0.30.28 31.87 30.96

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 1.31.37 0.00.00 26.07 25.49
2 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 1.42.58 0.11.21 19.72 19.28
3 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 1.44.22 0.12.45 16.02 15.66

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 1.02.33 0.00.00 54.48 51.64
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 1.02.40 0.00.07 52.05 49.33
3 Pesu Vilma TP 1.06.16 0.03.43 47.02 44.56
4 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 1.08.50 0.06.17 43.14 40.89
5 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 1.11.54 0.09.21 39.27 37.22
6 Melender Emilia RaJu 1.12.07 0.09.34 37.13 35.19
7 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 1.22.46 0.20.13 30.58 28.99
8 Tiljander Venla HyRa 1.26.12 0.23.39 27.67 26.23

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 42.29 0.00.00
2 Punto Elli RaN 42.35 0.00.06
3 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 46.55 0.04.26
4 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 47.09 0.04.40
5 Valio Salla TP 53.04 0.10.35
6 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 59.38 0.17.09
7 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 1.03.02 0.20.33
8 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 1.03.04 0.20.35
9 Kotiranta Aada RaN 1.12.18 0.29.49

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 32.30 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Annika Koovee 33.09 0.00.39
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 36.20 0.03.50
4 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 36.50 0.04.20
5 Korpi Sanni PoRa 37.10 0.04.40
6 Koskinen Iida RaN 37.18 0.04.48
7 Väistökoski Meri TP 39.20 0.06.50
8 Lampinen Siina TP 39.31 0.07.01
9 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 40.12 0.07.42
10 Koskinen Aino TP 42.56 0.10.26
11 Ylilehto Emilia TP 43.37 0.11.07
12 Lammi Kira KauWi 43.47 0.11.17
13 Mbembela Kia Lynx 43.51 0.11.21
14 Farkas Villö EsSu 43.55 0.11.25
15 Ahlfors Erika TP 44.10 0.11.40
16 Haanpää Venla TP 46.41 0.14.11
17 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 46.52 0.14.22
18 Järvenpää Seela TP 51.07 0.18.37
19 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 53.34 0.21.04
20 Hänninen Sanni TP 1.02.23 0.29.53
21 Hemminki Jenna RaJu 1.03.39 0.31.09
Norrgård Ida Femman KES -