FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tukala Eeva KoS 10.35 0.00.00
2 Grankull Daniela Kronan 11.22 0.00.47
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 11.41 0.01.06
4 Westerlund Jessica Falken 12.32 0.01.57
5 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 14.11 0.03.36
6 Sundqvist Ida Falken 15.12 0.04.37
7 Paavola Ilona LohtVe 17.53 0.07.18
8 Lindfors Mira Falken 18.27 0.07.52
9 Vanhala Helmi KoS 19.25 0.08.50
10 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 19.39 0.09.04

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 14.40 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 21.29 0.06.49
3 Tanttinen Milja KoS 23.10 0.08.30
4 Määttälä Selma KoS 24.28 0.09.48
5 Tukala Oona KoS 37.55 0.23.15

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 18.25 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Karolina Falken 31.13 0.12.48
3 Brock Emma KoS 39.15 0.20.50
4 Biskop Patricia KoS 39.24 0.20.59
5 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 40.38 0.22.13
6 Rokala Erica HalTo 41.13 0.22.48
Paavola Tuulia LohtVe KES -
Hietanen Nea KoS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyyppä Liina KoS 33.46 0.00.00
2 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 37.36 0.03.50

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Liina KoS 32.37 0.00.00 35.80 33.14
2 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 32.43 0.00.06 34.92 32.33
3 Niininen Erika VetU 33.36 0.00.59 33.26 30.79
4 Paavola Elina LohtVe 44.24 0.11.47 24.61 22.78
5 Rannila Venla VetU 45.39 0.13.02 23.39 21.65
6 Björklund Sandra Falken 55.08 0.22.31 18.91 17.51
7 Hahtokari Janica Botnia 1.00.23 0.27.46 16.85 15.60
Björklund Cecilia Falken HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Ida Brahe 35.05 0.00.00
2 Björklund Louise Falken 44.48 0.09.43

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia Koovee 31.51 0.00.00 81.53 80.63
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 35.05 0.03.14 72.63 71.83
3 Wennman Heini Pohjant 35.19 0.03.28 70.77 69.99
4 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 38.27 0.06.36 63.74 63.04
5 Stenlund Hilla PR 39.59 0.08.08 60.07 59.41
6 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 41.08 0.09.17 57.21 56.58
7 Asikainen Satu KaJu 47.11 0.15.20 48.84 48.31
8 Lindfors Lina Falken 48.13 0.16.22 46.79 46.27
9 Laitala Piia KaJu 51.26 0.19.35 42.91 42.44

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundqvist Marina Falken 1.22.43 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 31.09 0.00.00 53.56 50.54
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 36.33 0.05.24 43.94 41.46
3 Polso Anne VetU 37.31 0.06.22 41.14 38.82
4 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 40.06 0.08.57 36.93 34.84
Nivukoski Ulla LapVi HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 34.31 0.00.00
2 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 47.12 0.12.41

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 43.54 0.00.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Airi KPV 42.13 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 39.53 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnilä Katariina VetU 41.20 0.00.00 27.77 26.19
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 46.43 0.05.23 22.73 21.43
3 Lassila Eija VetU 58.58 0.17.38 16.55 15.60

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Björn Botnia 10.21 0.00.00
2 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 10.24 0.00.03
3 Vertanen Justus KoS 10.25 0.00.04
4 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 10.50 0.00.29
5 Rannila Aatu VetU 11.57 0.01.36
6 Lund Daniel KoS 15.02 0.04.41
7 Lindgren Alexander Botnia 15.34 0.05.13
8 Määttälä Eelis KoS 16.47 0.06.26
9 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 17.13 0.06.52
10 Anttiroiko Artturi LaihLu 18.03 0.07.42
11 Tanttinen Atte KoS 20.31 0.10.10
12 Porvari Toivo KoS 23.05 0.12.44

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Krook Rasmus Falken 12.40 0.00.00
2 Jansson Lukas Falken 13.13 0.00.33
3 Lindfors Kevin Falken 14.24 0.01.44
4 Porvari Juho KoS 14.37 0.01.57
5 Niininen Lauri VetU 15.21 0.02.41
6 Niininen Eino VetU 17.03 0.04.23
7 Rokala Max HalTo 18.03 0.05.23
8 Lindfors Hugo Falken 18.51 0.06.11
9 Enlund Eljas Botnia 20.53 0.08.13
10 Vanhala Mikael KoS 34.50 0.22.10
Heino Veikka Pohjant KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berg Eelian Botnia 26.12 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Jesper Falken 39.47 0.13.35

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jansson Emil Falken 23.20 0.00.00 40.41 39.77
2 Joensuu Valter Brahe 28.43 0.05.23 32.13 31.62
3 Forsell Gustav Botnia 28.46 0.05.26 31.37 30.87
4 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 32.59 0.09.39 26.75 26.32
5 Biskop Robert KoS 36.28 0.13.08 23.64 23.26
6 Rannila Oskari VetU 49.12 0.25.52 17.11 16.84
7 Westerlund Jimmy Falken 59.00 0.35.40 13.93 13.70
8 Krook Tim Falken 1.07.51 0.44.31 11.81 11.62

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 28.51 0.00.00
2 Lerssi Mitri KPV 33.40 0.04.49

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu VeVe 30.17 0.00.00 78.48 77.22
2 Stenlund Daniel PR 31.13 0.00.56 75.25 74.04
3 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 31.14 0.00.57 74.34 73.14
4 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 31.26 0.01.09 72.99 71.82
5 Brunell Filip Trian 33.16 0.02.59 68.14 67.05
6 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 37.54 0.07.37 59.09 58.14
7 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 39.29 0.09.12 56.02 55.12
8 Istolahti Heikki YKV 39.41 0.09.24 55.05 54.17
9 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 45.31 0.15.14 47.39 46.63
10 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 46.16 0.15.59 46.03 45.29
11 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 47.43 0.17.26 44.06 43.35
12 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 48.15 0.17.58 43.00 42.31
13 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 48.36 0.18.19 42.13 41.45
14 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 1.11.24 0.41.07 28.29 27.84

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllymäki Tero VetU 31.00 0.00.00 50.85 46.98
2 Paavola Lasse KPV 36.40 0.05.40 41.70 38.53
3 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 39.08 0.08.08 37.87 34.98
4 Slotte Bernt Botnia 41.09 0.10.09 34.86 32.21
5 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 52.32 0.21.32 26.41 24.40
6 Sundqvist Mats Falken 58.28 0.27.28 22.92 21.17

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jansson Sören Falken 29.22 0.00.00 58.97 59.01
2 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 32.44 0.03.22 51.58 51.62
3 Rannila Tero VetU 43.25 0.14.03 37.89 37.92
4 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 44.48 0.15.26 35.75 35.78
5 Niininen Heikki VetU 48.22 0.19.00 32.22 32.24
6 Isomäki Tommi PieHi 48.46 0.19.24 31.07 31.09
7 Paavola Simo LohtVe 1.01.45 0.32.23 23.84 23.85

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 38.52 0.00.00 9.57 7.97
2 Björklund Tommy Brahe 55.50 0.16.58 6.17 5.13
3 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 57.38 0.18.46 5.49 4.57

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Tom Brahe 30.59 0.00.00 49.79 47.80
2 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 35.03 0.04.04 41.81 40.15
3 Räbb Rainer GIF 35.18 0.04.19 39.33 37.76
4 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 53.38 0.22.39 24.45 23.47

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 30.25 0.00.00 48.47 47.57
2 Lerssi Juha KPV 32.18 0.01.53 43.94 43.11
3 Mattila Timo KPV 34.54 0.04.29 39.08 38.35
4 Harju Kai KannUra 36.50 0.06.25 35.53 34.86
5 Toppari Reijo KauWi 42.52 0.12.27 29.24 28.69

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junkala Eero KannUra 27.19 0.00.00 45.90 45.45
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 30.22 0.03.03 39.22 38.84
3 Taanila Mauno NiS 33.11 0.05.52 34.00 33.67
4 Örn Johnny Femman 49.16 0.21.57 21.63 21.42

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 30.20 0.00.00 46.11 45.71
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 33.14 0.02.54 41.67 41.31
3 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 33.22 0.03.02 41.08 40.72
4 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 35.24 0.05.04 38.33 37.99
5 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 35.31 0.05.11 37.81 37.48
6 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 35.33 0.05.13 37.38 37.05
7 Österbacka Bo Minken 36.24 0.06.04 36.12 35.81
8 Björklund Håkan Falken 37.08 0.06.48 35.03 34.73
9 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 38.07 0.07.47 33.76 33.47
10 Myllymäki Ari KPV 41.15 0.10.55 30.86 30.59
11 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 42.47 0.12.27 29.43 29.17
12 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 43.28 0.13.08 28.64 28.39
13 Uunila Veli-Matti HimU 43.35 0.13.15 28.24 28.00
14 Nylund Henrik Falken 47.40 0.17.20 25.53 25.31
Lövsund Bengt Botnia KES -
Udd Esko LänRa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauma Håkan Botnia 29.09 0.00.00 38.32 38.48
2 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 30.29 0.01.20 35.55 35.69
3 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 31.45 0.02.36 33.07 33.21
4 Torrkulla Roy Minken 38.03 0.08.54 26.72 26.82
5 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 40.12 0.11.03 24.45 24.55
Lågland Henry VaaSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 27.06 0.00.00 38.04 37.82
2 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 30.14 0.03.08 33.37 33.18
3 Jokela Vesa NiS 33.03 0.05.57 29.85 29.68
4 Kumara Pentti SievSi 33.34 0.06.28 28.74 28.57
5 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 34.01 0.06.55 27.71 27.55
6 Gunell Kurt Falken 35.41 0.08.35 25.79 25.65
7 Kukko Risto VäVi 40.33 0.13.27 22.15 22.03
8 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 40.47 0.13.41 21.49 21.36

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 21.59 0.00.00
2 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 39.53 0.17.54

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 1.12.54 0.00.00