FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 36.46 0.00.00 86.03 86.18
2 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 38.20 0.01.34 81.48 81.63
3 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 39.05 0.02.19 78.91 79.05
4 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 41.08 0.04.22 74.01 74.15
5 Nurminen Ilkka HS 42.02 0.05.16 71.49 71.62
6 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 42.04 0.05.18 70.49 70.62
7 Tiainen Topias KangSK 42.22 0.05.36 69.06 69.18
8 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 45.53 0.09.07 62.90 63.02
9 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 53.03 0.16.17 53.66 53.76
10 Rauturier Maxime AngA 55.59 0.19.13 50.14 50.23
11 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 57.43 0.20.57 47.95 48.04
12 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.00.46 0.24.00 44.89 44.98
Taanila Henri IkNV KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 48.16 0.00.00
2 Kopra Riku OrPo 56.12 0.07.56
Valkonen Henri IHR KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 40.57 0.00.00 49.50 49.59
2 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.03.01 0.22.04 29.76 29.81
3 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.11.04 0.30.07 24.25 24.29

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 39.59 0.00.00 65.09 64.02
2 Joensivu Janne VaHa 41.32 0.01.33 61.62 60.61
3 Riikonen Jarno TP 50.06 0.10.07 50.21 49.39
4 Nurminen Joonas JRV 51.10 0.11.11 48.32 47.53
5 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 52.17 0.12.18 46.46 45.70
6 Jarva Jukka OrPo 56.57 0.16.58 41.89 41.20
7 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 59.07 0.19.08 39.62 38.97
8 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 59.44 0.19.45 38.49 37.85
9 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 1.01.08 0.21.09 36.90 36.29
Nummela Ville OrPo KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 44.02 0.00.00 54.32 53.79
2 Jokinen Pekka PäLuLu 50.34 0.06.32 46.59 46.14
3 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 57.05 0.13.03 40.64 40.25
4 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 57.09 0.13.07 39.97 39.58
5 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 57.27 0.13.25 39.13 38.75
6 Manerus Eero PetPe 58.39 0.14.37 37.72 37.36
7 Ronkainen Timo KoS 1.01.11 0.17.09 35.57 35.23
8 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.01.26 0.17.24 34.84 34.51
9 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.01.27 0.17.25 34.25 33.92
10 Äijälä Timo TP 1.05.19 0.21.17 31.67 31.37
11 Thitz Eero SaSu 1.23.05 0.39.03 24.47 24.23

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 34.40 0.00.00 53.88 53.38
2 Kallio Jukka TP 36.48 0.02.08 50.12 49.65
3 Koskela Heikki RaJu 39.40 0.05.00 45.91 45.48
4 Nyholm Thomas Trian 39.51 0.05.11 45.12 44.69
5 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 40.33 0.05.53 43.76 43.35
6 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 40.50 0.06.10 42.89 42.48
7 Laasonen Mauri TP 43.34 0.08.54 39.66 39.29
8 Hänninen Jukka TP 45.57 0.11.17 37.09 36.75
9 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 48.16 0.13.36 34.83 34.50
10 Toivonen Jari EE 53.07 0.18.27 31.21 30.92
11 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 57.00 0.22.20 28.67 28.41
12 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 1.14.41 0.40.01 21.57 21.37
13 Nieminen Simo TP 1.52.36 1.17.56 14.10 13.97

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 32.09 0.00.00 53.18 53.08
2 Pensas Esko LaihLu 36.09 0.04.00 46.59 46.50
3 Nieminen Tapio JRV 36.13 0.04.04 45.80 45.71
4 Uotila Antti OrPo 40.16 0.08.07 40.55 40.47
5 Virtanen Kari OH 48.05 0.15.56 33.43 33.36
6 Helle Markku SaPu 52.31 0.20.22 30.12 30.06
7 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.02.55 0.30.46 24.73 24.68
8 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.04.25 0.32.16 23.76 23.71
9 Numminen Mikko EE 1.04.26 0.32.17 23.35 23.31
Julkunen Pasi TP HYL -
Malinen Jouko RR KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 35.14 0.00.00 53.30 52.99
2 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 36.19 0.01.05 51.28 50.98
3 Ritala Ola EE 37.15 0.02.01 49.57 49.29
4 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 37.26 0.02.12 48.91 48.63
5 Kiiskinen Arto TP 38.19 0.03.05 47.37 47.11
6 Laine Harri KauKa 38.22 0.03.08 46.91 46.64
7 Nurminen Jouko TP 38.28 0.03.14 46.38 46.11
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 39.32 0.04.18 44.73 44.47
9 Pusa Raimo OrPo 40.23 0.05.09 43.40 43.15
10 Nippala Juhani Jyry 41.22 0.06.08 41.99 41.75
11 Ovaska Ari EE 42.17 0.07.03 40.71 40.48
12 Harju Hannu JäPa 43.08 0.07.54 39.54 39.32
13 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 47.09 0.11.55 35.84 35.64
14 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 48.44 0.13.30 34.36 34.16
15 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 49.20 0.14.06 33.62 33.43
16 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 55.27 0.20.13 29.63 29.46
Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV HYL -
Mäki Jouko PirHi KES -
Karvonen Jorma TarpSu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 32.19 0.00.00 43.37 43.58
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 32.36 0.00.17 42.53 42.73
3 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 33.39 0.01.20 40.76 40.95
4 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 37.04 0.04.45 36.59 36.77
5 Lahtonen Tapio TP 38.25 0.06.06 34.92 35.09
6 Tiitola Tero RasKa 40.17 0.07.58 32.93 33.09
7 Immanen Pertti OrPo 42.19 0.10.00 30.99 31.14
8 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 45.45 0.13.26 28.34 28.47
9 Hahto Matti OrPo 45.49 0.13.30 27.97 28.10
10 Moisio Kalevi TuS 48.02 0.15.43 26.36 26.49
11 Rajamäki Jussi HS 49.09 0.16.50 25.46 25.58
12 Kotikoski Juhani TP 49.22 0.17.03 25.04 25.16
13 Koskinen Timo VaHa 49.52 0.17.33 24.49 24.61
14 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.19.53 0.47.34 15.10 15.17
Alanissi Olli PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 31.21 0.00.00 35.13 34.45
2 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 37.18 0.05.57 28.79 28.23
3 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 39.33 0.08.12 26.45 25.95
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 41.34 0.10.13 24.51 24.04
5 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 43.56 0.12.35 22.56 22.13
6 Paavola Vesa EE 45.22 0.14.01 21.24 20.83
7 Sulander Heikki EE 48.07 0.16.46 19.46 19.08

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paavola Seppo EE 48.27 0.00.00
Manerus Erkki PetPe KES -
Hakala Rauno EE HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.27.28 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 37.21 0.00.00 63.27 61.57
2 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 42.27 0.05.06 52.89 51.47
3 Aho Ilmari VaHa 50.03 0.12.42 42.50 41.35
4 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 58.14 0.20.53 34.50 33.57

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Eemil RaN 23.46 0.00.00 59.97 57.98
2 Rousku Samuli MSParma 26.56 0.03.10 52.25 50.52
3 Mustajoki Olli TP 27.58 0.04.12 49.69 48.04
4 Talvitie Miro RaN 28.22 0.04.36 48.36 46.76
5 Vuorela Joona EsSu 31.12 0.07.26 43.40 41.96
6 Nolvi Joona RasKa 31.23 0.07.37 42.57 41.16
7 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 32.30 0.08.44 40.56 39.22
8 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 32.58 0.09.12 39.45 38.14
9 Konttila Akseli TP 35.49 0.12.03 35.81 34.63
10 Oikkonen Severi OH 37.39 0.13.53 33.60 32.48
11 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 37.41 0.13.55 33.09 32.00
12 Raitanen Konsta TP 42.49 0.19.03 28.71 27.76
Valkolehto Tommi TP KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 25.06 0.00.00
2 Taura Kalle TarpSu 25.29 0.00.23
3 Välkki Totte TP 36.12 0.11.06
4 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 37.00 0.11.54
5 Hietala Joni EsSu 1.05.24 0.40.18

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 20.36 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 24.33 0.03.57
3 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 25.53 0.05.17
4 Ojala Kalle Koovee 27.40 0.07.04
5 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 30.20 0.09.44
6 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 31.43 0.11.07
7 Punto Eetu RaN 35.28 0.14.52

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riikonen Aatos TP 21.41 0.00.00
2 Syväterä Sampo RaN 27.48 0.06.07
3 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 28.28 0.06.47
4 Vuorinen Miki KoS 30.47 0.09.06
5 Pinta Leevi Koovee 32.24 0.10.43
6 Vuorela Samu EsAk 37.01 0.15.20
7 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee 42.01 0.20.20
8 Skyttä Akseli TP 44.26 0.22.45
9 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 48.33 0.26.52
10 Ketola Lauri TP 49.54 0.28.13
11 Sipiläinen Julius TP 51.56 0.30.15
12 Rosenström Juho KangSK 56.19 0.34.38
13 Taubert Johannes Koovee 58.02 0.36.21
Lillqvist Erik KangSK KES -
Lehtovirta Eetu TP KES -
Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 20.44 0.00.00
2 Vartiala Oskari RaN 21.36 0.00.52
3 Harju Tuomas RaN 27.39 0.06.55
Szanti Elias TP HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 14.23 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 15.54 0.01.31
3 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.48 0.02.25
4 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 19.50 0.05.27
5 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 21.13 0.06.50
6 Koski Konsta Koovee 27.26 0.13.03
7 Kallio Otso Koovee 28.39 0.14.16
8 Kivelä Akseli KangSK 29.37 0.15.14
9 Honkala Niilo KangSK 50.44 0.36.21

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 45.23 0.00.00 68.94 67.99
2 Kanko Miina KangSK 57.16 0.11.53 53.61 52.87
3 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.10.00 0.24.37 43.02 42.43
4 Viriutina Tatiana Hiisi 1.22.11 0.36.48 35.93 35.43
5 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.28.43 0.43.20 32.62 32.17
6 Pemmari Toini TP 1.36.27 0.51.04 29.40 28.99
Taimisto Niina RaN KES -
Lehkonen Emmi IkNV KES -
Annala Vilma KangSK KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 34.16 0.00.00 37.73 34.69
2 Tiits Laura TP 35.13 0.00.57 33.96 31.22
3 Laitala Piia KaJu 1.00.36 0.26.20 18.14 16.67

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 43.27 0.00.00
2 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.14.05 0.30.38

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 49.22 0.00.00 42.37 40.45
2 Orjala Elina KoS 51.53 0.02.31 38.80 37.05
3 Matinheikki Sanna TP 55.10 0.05.48 35.07 33.48
4 Eeva Jonna KangSK 1.02.25 0.13.03 29.74 28.39
5 Aarnio Eija SuomRa 1.10.08 0.20.46 25.35 24.20

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 46.58 0.00.00
2 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 51.56 0.04.58
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Sari RaJu 44.43 0.00.00 50.10 48.47
2 Seppälä Anu EE 49.13 0.04.30 43.81 42.39
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 51.43 0.07.00 40.07 38.77
4 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 56.27 0.11.44 35.22 34.08
5 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.40.10 0.55.27 19.01 18.39

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 45.47 0.00.00 53.64 51.07
2 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 50.52 0.05.05 47.48 45.20
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 56.17 0.10.30 42.18 40.16
4 Kallio Ulla KeU 57.20 0.11.33 40.70 38.74
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.05.38 0.19.51 34.93 33.25
6 Toivonen Merja EE 1.07.37 0.21.50 33.30 31.70
7 Savolainen Raija TP 1.11.24 0.25.37 30.96 29.47
8 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.22.53 0.37.06 26.18 24.92
Nyholm Satu RaN HYL -
Annila Päivi TP HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 34.34 0.00.00 51.23 51.15
2 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 37.13 0.02.39 46.93 46.86
3 Borgenström Outi IkNV 38.00 0.03.26 45.33 45.26
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 38.25 0.03.51 44.21 44.14
5 Uusitalo Hannele LoJa 42.28 0.07.54 39.43 39.36
6 Niemi Tuire TP 43.29 0.08.55 37.95 37.89
7 Soini Tarja TarpSu 44.40 0.10.06 36.40 36.34
8 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 49.28 0.14.54 32.38 32.33
9 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 49.57 0.15.23 31.58 31.53
10 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 51.36 0.17.02 30.11 30.06
11 Piirto Kaisu JRV 1.38.22 1.03.48 15.55 15.52
12 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.54.27 1.19.53 13.15 13.13

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 38.13 0.00.00 39.14 38.15
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 55.08 0.16.55 26.32 25.65
3 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.00.06 0.21.53 23.40 22.80
4 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.03.40 0.25.27 21.38 20.84
5 Nurminen Eija TP 1.10.28 0.32.15 18.68 18.21
Tienari Pauliina KyRa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 50.39 0.00.00
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 52.39 0.02.00
Ketola Paula LoJa KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Mari KanSu 41.09 0.00.00 47.91 44.82
2 Mäenpää Maija HlS 43.23 0.02.14 43.74 40.92
3 Luoma Oona TP 46.14 0.05.05 39.44 36.90
Aho Aliisa KanSu KES -
Jokinen Johanna Eräp KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 28.12 0.00.00 56.30 52.74
2 Nurminen Kaarina TP 31.02 0.02.50 50.20 47.02
3 Kontio Katri KangSK 35.02 0.06.50 43.62 40.86
4 Laine Anni TP 35.19 0.07.07 42.43 39.74
5 Savisaari Outi TP 35.58 0.07.46 40.83 38.25
6 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 38.17 0.10.05 37.58 35.20
7 Nietula Minja HS 40.05 0.11.53 35.15 32.93
8 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 47.45 0.19.33 28.89 27.06
9 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 49.55 0.21.43 27.04 25.32

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Siiri LHR 26.35 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 30.00 0.03.25
3 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 31.32 0.04.57
4 Pajula Siiri KangSK 35.05 0.08.30
5 Luoma Elli TP 36.42 0.10.07
6 Matinheikki Liisa TP 39.08 0.12.33
7 Kotiranta Aada RaN 1.24.04 0.57.29

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 19.39 0.00.00
2 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 22.09 0.02.30
3 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 23.59 0.04.20
4 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 24.30 0.04.51
5 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 28.51 0.09.12
6 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 38.57 0.19.18
7 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 1.10.34 0.50.55

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 25.02 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 29.00 0.03.58
3 Järvenpää Seela TP 39.33 0.14.31
4 Rantanen Annika Koovee 39.49 0.14.47
5 Mariani Sandra Koovee 41.53 0.16.51
6 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 49.42 0.24.40
7 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 1.08.52 0.43.50
Salonen Heidi Koovee KES -
Hänninen Sanni TP KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 19.48 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 26.08 0.06.20
3 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 28.16 0.08.28
4 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 29.06 0.09.18
5 Anttonen Jemina SuomRa 30.28 0.10.40
6 Salmijärvi Elviira TarpSu 30.53 0.11.05

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 15.07 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 15.52 0.00.45
3 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 16.34 0.01.27
4 Taubert Hertta Koovee 18.09 0.03.02
5 Lehtovirta Saana TP 20.22 0.05.15
6 Suomi Tiuku LHR 20.31 0.05.24
7 Honkala Emmi KangSK 22.33 0.07.26
8 Tamminen Anna KyRa 24.55 0.09.48
9 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 25.22 0.10.15
10 Ahti Saana TarpSu 25.47 0.10.40
11 Sköld Jenny RaLu 27.20 0.12.13
12 Saarinen Taimi TP 29.17 0.14.10
13 Lindeman Iida Koovee 30.59 0.15.52
14 Vallittu Sini KangSK 33.18 0.18.11
15 Mäkinen Venla AngA 42.13 0.27.06
16 Tiits Maria TP 42.33 0.27.26
17 Anttonen Martta SuomRa 42.52 0.27.45
18 Lindeman Aada Koovee 44.37 0.29.30
Rutanen Pihla KangSK KES -