FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vasaman kevätkansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Föhr Tero VeVe 29.42 0.00.00 86.51 85.82
2 Lakanen Jani Koovee 30.24 0.00.42 83.99 83.32
3 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 31.40 0.01.58 80.12 79.48
4 Manninen Heikki AnttU 32.59 0.03.17 76.44 75.82
5 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 33.26 0.03.44 74.93 74.33
6 Tölli Marko S-JKL 34.22 0.04.40 72.43 71.84
7 Niiranen Arto KuoSu 34.59 0.05.17 70.69 70.12
8 Sivill Timo VaajTe 35.41 0.05.59 68.86 68.30
9 Alonen Matti S-JKL 35.46 0.06.04 68.25 67.70
10 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 36.01 0.06.19 67.33 66.78
11 Liuha Jari ViPa 36.02 0.06.20 66.85 66.31
12 Teivaanmäki Pekka KeuKi 36.06 0.06.24 66.28 65.75
13 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 36.19 0.06.37 65.44 64.92
14 Pörsti Markus SiiRa 38.05 0.08.23 61.99 61.49
15 Manninen Kalle AnttU 38.09 0.08.27 61.46 60.96
16 Kivelä Marko ViPa 39.26 0.09.44 59.05 58.57
17 Sompi Jani JRV 39.57 0.10.15 57.88 57.42
18 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 40.42 0.11.00 56.42 55.97
19 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 41.59 0.12.17 54.32 53.88
20 Rönkä Tero PiTa 42.32 0.12.50 53.24 52.81
21 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 50.48 0.21.06 44.26 43.90
22 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 51.55 0.22.13 43.00 42.65
23 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 53.19 0.23.37 41.57 41.23
24 Hyttinen Ossi IisVi 53.42 0.24.00 40.97 40.64
25 Sutinen Lauri KuoSu 57.40 0.27.58 37.87 37.57

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 34.59 0.00.00 15.56 15.99
2 Himanen Olli KuoSu 43.14 0.08.15 11.96 12.29
3 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 49.20 0.14.21 9.93 10.21
4 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 51.34 0.16.35 8.97 9.22

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 34.31 0.00.00 56.74 57.85
2 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 35.05 0.00.34 53.73 54.78
3 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 37.53 0.03.22 47.82 48.75
4 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 38.37 0.04.06 45.01 45.89
5 Saari Antti SiiRa 47.06 0.12.35 35.34 36.03

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 32.34 0.00.00 44.41 43.24
2 Kankainen Janne SoJy 35.42 0.03.08 39.50 38.46
3 Kettunen Petri KR 37.41 0.05.07 36.46 35.50
4 Ruokolainen Jouni RasPi 38.14 0.05.40 34.99 34.07
5 Lång Pekka KuoSu 45.29 0.12.55 28.62 27.87
6 Laitinen Kari SaSu 50.18 0.17.44 25.16 24.50
7 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 51.27 0.18.53 23.89 23.27

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 26.37 0.00.00 54.51 53.45
2 Oksanen Teijo HS 27.29 0.00.52 52.07 51.05
3 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 29.46 0.03.09 47.41 46.49
4 Ilmonen Matti JRV 29.50 0.03.13 46.64 45.73
5 Forsberg Matti SäynSa 30.36 0.03.59 44.82 43.95
6 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 30.37 0.04.00 44.15 43.29
7 Thitz Eero SaSu 30.46 0.04.09 43.30 42.45
8 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 31.02 0.04.25 42.29 41.46
9 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 32.23 0.05.46 39.91 39.14
10 Jussila Sami PetPe 33.49 0.07.12 37.64 36.90
11 Leivo Jari RasPi 34.20 0.07.43 36.49 35.78
12 Kankkunen Matti SonPa 43.39 0.17.02 28.25 27.70

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Natunen Timo SaSu 27.54 0.00.00 53.68 53.19
2 Saatsi Asko RasPi 28.18 0.00.24 52.35 51.87
3 Partanen Timo RasHy 29.04 0.01.10 50.42 49.96
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 29.29 0.01.35 49.16 48.71
5 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 29.52 0.01.58 47.99 47.55
6 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 31.45 0.03.51 44.64 44.23
7 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 32.00 0.04.06 43.79 43.39
8 Niiranen Ari KR 32.56 0.05.02 42.06 41.68
9 Koponen Pekka LohiRa 33.12 0.05.18 41.24 40.86
10 Peltonen Timo SonPa 34.08 0.06.14 39.64 39.28
11 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 34.57 0.07.03 38.26 37.91
12 Keränen Kari KEV 35.11 0.07.17 37.55 37.20
13 Laitinen Juha SaSu 36.32 0.08.38 35.72 35.39
14 Forss Jari HaukivKi 37.19 0.09.25 34.54 34.23
15 Hämäläinen Keijo S-JKL 47.21 0.19.27 26.88 26.64

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 24.09 0.00.00 46.41 44.81
2 Weide Ilmo AnttU 25.13 0.01.04 43.84 42.33
3 Linjala Pekka PiVe 25.44 0.01.35 42.36 40.91
4 Saastamoinen Kari Kiuru 26.07 0.01.58 41.16 39.74
5 Tolonen Juha Hanka 26.32 0.02.23 39.93 38.56
6 Piironen Markku KR 26.35 0.02.26 39.28 37.94
7 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 27.46 0.03.37 37.06 35.79
8 Salonen Hannu KonnU 30.21 0.06.12 33.40 32.25
9 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 30.44 0.06.35 32.49 31.37
10 Malinen Pentti KaSu 32.38 0.08.29 30.13 29.09
11 Manninen Veli HaukivKi 41.21 0.17.12 23.41 22.60
Aasla Hannu RaN HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiainen Börje KR 25.53 0.00.00 49.04 48.55
2 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 28.06 0.02.13 44.81 44.37
3 Högnäs Tore Brahe 31.10 0.05.17 40.08 39.68
4 Salonen Kauko ViPa 31.16 0.05.23 39.63 39.24
5 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 33.06 0.07.13 37.14 36.77
6 Matilainen Juhani NilsNu 33.20 0.07.27 36.57 36.21
7 Alanko Tapio PerhKi 33.32 0.07.39 36.06 35.70
8 Launonen Eino KuoSu 33.35 0.07.42 35.71 35.35
9 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 34.08 0.08.15 34.84 34.49
10 Virtanen Matti ViPa 34.34 0.08.41 34.11 33.77
11 Huusko Martti IisVi 35.29 0.09.36 32.95 32.62
12 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 35.45 0.09.52 32.42 32.10
13 Liukkonen Leo PiVe 35.56 0.10.03 31.98 31.66
14 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 36.08 0.10.15 31.52 31.21
15 Ovaska Ari EE 36.25 0.10.32 31.00 30.69
16 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 37.09 0.11.16 30.12 29.82
17 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 38.27 0.12.34 28.84 28.55
18 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 38.36 0.12.43 28.47 28.19
19 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 40.41 0.14.48 26.76 26.50
20 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 43.53 0.18.00 24.58 24.34

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 24.51 0.00.00 38.90 38.36
2 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 25.59 0.01.08 36.74 36.23
3 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 28.30 0.03.39 33.07 32.61
4 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 29.22 0.04.31 31.69 31.25
5 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 30.37 0.05.46 30.00 29.58
5 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 30.37 0.05.46 30.00 29.58
7 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 31.26 0.06.35 28.45 28.05
8 Äikäs Esko TikSu 32.04 0.07.13 27.51 27.13
9 Suihkonen Matti KuoSu 33.51 0.09.00 25.70 25.35
10 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 35.05 0.10.14 24.46 24.12
11 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 41.47 0.16.56 20.25 19.96
12 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 48.24 0.23.33 17.23 16.99
13 Rahkila Paavo VaajTe 53.20 0.28.29 15.41 15.19

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Jaakko SaPu 30.48 0.00.00 30.16 30.01
2 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 31.55 0.01.07 28.49 28.34
3 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 32.55 0.02.07 27.02 26.88
4 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 34.49 0.04.01 24.97 24.84
5 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 35.58 0.05.10 23.62 23.50
6 Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu 41.31 0.10.43 19.98 19.88
7 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 42.15 0.11.27 19.16 19.07
8 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 47.56 0.17.08 16.48 16.39

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 41.32 0.00.00 23.13 22.49
2 Puustinen Valto IisVi 49.28 0.07.56 18.69 18.18
3 Laine Tapani KuoSu 49.47 0.08.15 17.85 17.36
4 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa 54.46 0.13.14 15.56 15.14
5 Känninen Lauri KuoSu 1.08.49 0.27.17 11.86 11.54

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simonen Markus KR 32.30 0.00.00 46.86 45.21
2 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 33.50 0.01.20 41.64 40.17
3 Natunen Samuli SaSu 51.01 0.18.31 25.37 24.48

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 25.28 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 25.55 0.00.27

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppämäki Anton S-JKL 18.32 0.00.00
2 Malinen Vinski Navi 21.37 0.03.05
3 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 22.09 0.03.37
4 Liuha Otto ViPa 25.50 0.07.18
5 Liuha Matias ViPa 31.40 0.13.08
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 11.27 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 12.56 0.01.29
3 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 15.23 0.03.56
4 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 17.04 0.05.37
5 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 17.33 0.06.06
6 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 18.12 0.06.45
7 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 18.50 0.07.23
8 Saari Okko SiiRa 20.25 0.08.58

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 9.30 0.00.00
2 Rieppo Veeti KR 10.27 0.00.57
3 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 10.42 0.01.12
4 Korhonen Karri KaSu 10.53 0.01.23
5 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 13.32 0.04.02
6 Lyytinen Topias SuoVa 14.33 0.05.03
7 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 18.55 0.09.25
8 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 19.34 0.10.04

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Näsi Juliaana KuoSu 30.26 0.00.00 76.66 73.48
2 Taanila Marjo Koovee 30.42 0.00.16 75.18 72.06
3 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 34.50 0.04.24 65.54 62.83
4 Korhonen Miitu KuoSu 35.13 0.04.47 64.12 61.46
5 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 37.13 0.06.47 60.00 57.51
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 37.19 0.06.53 59.17 56.72
7 Moilanen Anna KuoSu 37.27 0.07.01 58.29 55.88
8 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 40.18 0.09.52 53.55 51.33
9 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 41.21 0.10.55 51.58 49.45
10 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 43.24 0.12.58 48.57 46.56
11 Kurri Noora KuoSu 44.04 0.13.38 47.27 45.31
12 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 44.22 0.13.56 46.39 44.47
13 Partanen Ritva IisVi 44.57 0.14.31 45.23 43.36
14 Karhunen Anni HS 47.39 0.17.13 42.14 40.40
Alonen Leena S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Airaksinen Eveliina LohiRa 23.20 0.00.00 5.61 5.67
2 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 25.18 0.01.58 4.79 4.84
3 Ruokolainen Elina RasPi 32.01 0.08.41 3.47 3.51

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 36.00 0.00.00 16.97 17.99
2 Hartikainen Elina IisVi 39.11 0.03.11 14.43 15.29
3 Korhonen Carita SäynSa 47.15 0.11.15 10.99 11.65

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 24.57 0.00.00 67.91 64.81
2 Sivill Saana S-JKL 28.53 0.03.56 56.46 53.88
3 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 31.22 0.06.25 49.97 47.68
4 Lång Maija KuoSu 33.27 0.08.30 44.96 42.90
5 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 34.22 0.09.25 41.91 39.99

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sippo Leena Kalske 32.49 0.00.00 28.61 29.02
2 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 35.31 0.02.42 25.11 25.47
3 Kajaus Iina SiiRa 37.14 0.04.25 22.69 23.02
4 Aho Tuija Kalske 41.59 0.09.10 19.01 19.28

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Aija KR 24.39 0.00.00 42.43 42.62
2 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 28.12 0.03.33 36.29 36.45
3 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu 30.23 0.05.44 32.95 33.09
4 Nygård Minna KuoSu 30.25 0.05.46 32.17 32.32
5 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 30.56 0.06.17 30.91 31.05
6 Sundvall Tiina KuoSu 33.42 0.09.03 27.71 27.83
7 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 34.09 0.09.30 26.69 26.81
8 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija RasPi 34.30 0.09.51 25.77 25.88

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 22.17 0.00.00 46.76 47.07
2 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 28.13 0.05.56 35.08 35.31
3 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 33.29 0.11.12 28.01 28.19
4 Heikura Aura Kalske 40.02 0.17.45 22.12 22.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 26.04 0.00.00 52.21 51.42
2 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 31.38 0.05.34 40.87 40.25
3 Malinen Paula KaSu 33.57 0.07.53 36.08 35.53
4 Jämsen Anneli LohiRa 36.39 0.10.35 31.56 31.08

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Sirpa MuuRa 37.07 0.00.00 28.98 28.99
2 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 47.48 0.10.41 21.66 21.66
3 Malkki Sisko SaSu 47.55 0.10.48 20.77 20.77
4 Timonen Sirkku RAPSU 52.49 0.15.42 18.08 18.08
5 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.00.45 0.23.38 15.05 15.05

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Marika S-JKL 31.41 0.00.00
2 Keränen Saimi RasHy 33.41 0.02.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 22.28 0.00.00 49.40 47.94
2 Kankainen Venla SoJy 24.53 0.02.25 42.37 41.12
3 Kärnä Nina SonPa 27.54 0.05.26 35.80 34.74
4 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 50.17 0.27.49 18.76 18.21

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Venny SonPa 28.11 0.00.00
2 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 29.36 0.01.25
3 Huikko Helmi Kalske 30.08 0.01.57
4 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 32.24 0.04.13

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Fanni Navi 17.29 0.00.00
2 Lång Emma KuoSu 17.44 0.00.15
3 Huikko Veera Kalske 19.09 0.01.40
4 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 20.10 0.02.41
5 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 20.26 0.02.57
6 Huikko Venla Kalske 21.36 0.04.07
7 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 23.35 0.06.06

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 12.35 0.00.00
2 Jetsu Peppi S-JKL 13.35 0.01.00
3 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 13.45 0.01.10
4 Turunen Elina KuoSu 15.04 0.02.29
5 Malinen Hertta Navi 26.51 0.14.16