FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, finaali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 10.29 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Lasse KS 11.14 0.00.45
3 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 11.26 0.00.57
4 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 12.21 0.01.52
5 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 12.27 0.01.58
6 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 12.47 0.02.18
7 Gretschel Eino KaSu 13.13 0.02.44
8 Ikola Aapo HS 14.35 0.04.06
9 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 14.58 0.04.29
10 Lemberg Ville RaJu 17.22 0.06.53
11 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 20.31 0.10.02
12 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 21.18 0.10.49

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 10.47 0.00.00 69.35
2 Virtanen Akseli KyS 11.05 0.00.18 66.91
3 Stevander Karri KuortKu 11.24 0.00.37 64.50
4 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 11.28 0.00.41 63.59
5 Salonen Seeti VaHa 11.39 0.00.52 62.05
6 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 11.54 0.01.07 60.22
7 Rooba Ragnar Hiisi 11.55 0.01.08 59.62
8 Oikkonen Severi OH 12.04 0.01.17 58.36
9 Virtala Alex PIF 12.18 0.01.31 56.74
10 Lemberg Roope RaJu 12.54 0.02.07 53.62
11 Salo Kristian Trian 13.13 0.02.26 51.87
12 Aikio Valtteri KEV 13.20 0.02.33 50.94
13 Aumo Oskari VaHa 13.22 0.02.35 50.35
14 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 14.42 0.03.55 45.36
15 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 16.19 0.05.32 40.48
16 Riissanen Miska EsAk 17.11 0.06.24 38.08
17 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 17.21 0.06.34 37.35
18 Tiainen Pietu NiS 18.16 0.07.29 35.14
Rantala Valtteri VaHa KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Aapo KyS 14.17 0.00.00 85.82
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 14.19 0.00.02 84.76
3 Aho Aaro VaHa 15.09 0.00.52 79.29
4 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 15.20 0.01.03 77.54
5 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 15.31 0.01.14 75.84
6 Asklöf Henrik KS 15.45 0.01.28 73.93
7 Mannonen Ville HS 16.05 0.01.48 71.64
8 Outinen Tuomas KyS 16.19 0.02.02 69.86
9 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 16.31 0.02.14 68.28
10 Talja Eljas OK77 16.48 0.02.31 66.40
11 Ikola Atte HS 17.03 0.02.46 64.70
12 Haltia Ilari RR 17.12 0.02.55 63.43
13 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 17.27 0.03.10 61.81
14 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 17.54 0.03.37 59.58
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 17.59 0.03.42 58.62
Hellman Aleksi MSParma HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 13.22 0.00.00 102.11
2 Kotro Tuomas KyS 13.25 0.00.03 100.97
3 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 13.39 0.00.17 98.50
4 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.44 0.00.22 97.15
5 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 13.45 0.00.23 96.29
6 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 13.56 0.00.34 94.29
7 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 14.06 0.00.44 92.45
8 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 14.09 0.00.47 91.40
9 Aikio Santeri KEV 14.13 0.00.51 90.25
10 Tervala Miska RaVa 14.24 0.01.02 88.39
11 Huila Joona Hiisi 14.29 0.01.07 87.17
11 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 14.29 0.01.07 87.17
13 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 14.34 0.01.12 85.27
14 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 14.43 0.01.21 83.70
15 Martikainen Juha KEV 14.44 0.01.22 82.92
16 Saikko Ville LappRi 15.07 0.01.45 80.14
17 Saikko Antti LappRi 15.32 0.02.10 77.33
18 Linna Matti S-JKL 15.34 0.02.12 76.50
19 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 15.52 0.02.30 74.41
20 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 16.10 0.02.48 72.40
21 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 17.01 0.03.39 68.18

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 12.46 0.00.00 90.47
2 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 13.38 0.00.52 82.90
3 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 13.45 0.00.59 80.40
4 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 14.03 0.01.17 76.92
5 Saarinen Timo VaHa 14.35 0.01.49 72.41
6 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 15.01 0.02.15 68.67
7 Moisio Petri SaPu 15.06 0.02.20 66.65
8 Tolkkinen Jan SoJy 17.18 0.04.32 56.75

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 13.05 0.00.00 80.61
2 Rantala Teemu Femman 13.09 0.00.04 79.28
3 Myllymäki Tero VetU 13.33 0.00.28 76.04
4 Virkki Janne Hiilto 13.55 0.00.50 73.16
5 Määttä Jari KemijU 14.02 0.00.57 71.68
6 Ruutiainen Tomi LS-37 14.21 0.01.16 69.25
7 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 14.43 0.01.38 66.70
8 Peltonen Tommi JRV 15.42 0.02.37 61.75
9 Virtanen Jussi KyS 15.57 0.02.52 60.02
10 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 16.45 0.03.40 56.43
11 Koljonen Jouni VaKa 17.15 0.04.10 54.08
12 Määttä Harri LänRa 17.57 0.04.52 51.30
13 Pussila Tuomas S-2000 18.00 0.04.55 50.48
14 Kiiski Mikko KyS 18.52 0.05.47 47.51

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 12.42 0.00.00 74.07
2 Varis Pekka PelPo 12.47 0.00.05 72.74
3 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 12.52 0.00.10 71.43
4 Saari Petri PoRa 13.16 0.00.34 68.46
5 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 13.45 0.01.03 65.26
6 Riissanen Jani EsAk 13.46 0.01.04 64.39
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 13.57 0.01.15 62.77
8 Kahelin Jouni PoRa 14.02 0.01.20 61.62
9 Salo Mikael Trian 14.06 0.01.24 60.56
10 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 14.19 0.01.37 58.89
11 Ropponen Mika RasPi 15.16 0.02.34 54.51
12 Hiltula Hannu PudU 16.09 0.03.27 50.86
13 Ikola Timo LeSi 17.15 0.04.33 46.98
13 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 17.15 0.04.33 46.98

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 11.34 0.00.00 70.59
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 12.03 0.00.29 67.38
3 Tervala Mika LHR 12.05 0.00.31 66.82
4 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 12.29 0.00.55 64.32
5 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 13.01 0.01.27 61.33
6 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 13.26 0.01.52 59.09
7 Similä Juha JoKu 13.27 0.01.53 58.68
8 Ojala Kai S-2000 13.35 0.02.01 57.77
9 Asklöf Tom LHR 13.36 0.02.02 57.37
10 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 13.37 0.02.03 56.97
11 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 13.38 0.02.04 56.56
12 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 13.47 0.02.13 55.62
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 13.51 0.02.17 55.02
14 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 13.54 0.02.20 54.50
15 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 13.57 0.02.23 53.98
16 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 14.01 0.02.27 53.40
17 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 14.15 0.02.41 52.21
18 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 14.26 0.02.52 51.23
19 Tiainen Hannu NiS 14.31 0.02.57 50.62
20 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.42 0.03.08 49.68
21 Hiltula Kari PudU 14.45 0.03.11 49.21
22 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 14.46 0.03.12 48.84
23 Aho Jarmo VaHa 14.50 0.03.16 48.32
24 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 15.00 0.03.26 47.48
25 Ekström Thomas MSParma 15.15 0.03.41 46.40
26 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 15.57 0.04.23 44.08
27 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 18.05 0.06.31 38.63
28 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 20.24 0.08.50 34.02

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 11.48 0.00.00 66.51
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 12.19 0.00.31 63.33
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 12.31 0.00.43 61.95
4 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.18 0.01.30 57.94
5 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 13.35 0.01.47 56.39
6 Heinola Ari KaaRa 13.41 0.01.53 55.63
7 Salonen Timo VaHa 13.55 0.02.07 54.36
8 Autio Matti S-JKL 14.08 0.02.20 53.19
9 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 15.00 0.03.12 49.81
10 Bäck Mikael Femman 15.42 0.03.54 47.29
11 Sipola Velu S-2000 15.45 0.03.57 46.84
12 Vilppola Arto S-2000 15.48 0.04.00 46.39
13 Savikko Olli TarpSu 15.49 0.04.01 46.04
14 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 15.56 0.04.08 45.41
15 Lassila Antti KuortKu 16.05 0.04.17 44.70
16 Virtala Markku PIF 16.58 0.05.10 42.09
17 Enroth Ari RR 17.00 0.05.12 41.73
18 Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi 18.45 0.06.57 37.59
19 Saatsi Asko RasPi 18.48 0.07.00 37.23
20 Gretschel Horst KEV 18.56 0.07.08 36.72
21 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 19.38 0.07.50 35.17
22 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 20.06 0.08.18 34.12
23 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 20.29 0.08.41 33.26
24 Lahtinen Jari IHR 23.47 0.11.59 28.44
25 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 24.42 0.12.54 27.20
26 Numminen Hannu EsAk 25.42 0.13.54 25.96

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 10.54 0.00.00 57.86
2 Haapasalmi Eero OH 11.06 0.00.12 56.46
3 Varkila Jorma LamSä 11.17 0.00.23 55.19
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 12.12 0.01.18 50.72
5 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 12.15 0.01.21 50.19
6 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 12.35 0.01.41 48.55
7 Tunis Bengt Femman 12.40 0.01.46 47.92
8 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 13.00 0.02.06 46.39
9 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 13.08 0.02.14 45.62
10 Laine Markku MU 13.13 0.02.19 45.03
11 Kotala Ilkka OH 13.14 0.02.20 44.68
12 Helander Rolf YlivKu 13.23 0.02.29 43.88
13 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 13.52 0.02.58 42.07
14 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 14.00 0.03.06 41.39
15 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 14.59 0.04.05 38.41
16 Taanila Mauno NiS 15.17 0.04.23 37.40
17 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 15.42 0.04.48 36.15
18 Juura Esa KanSu 15.45 0.04.51 35.79
19 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 15.55 0.05.01 35.16
20 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 16.00 0.05.06 34.73
21 Paukku Ismo IPR 16.50 0.05.56 32.78
22 Sonninen Pekka KuoSu 17.59 0.07.05 30.47
23 Karppinen Jouko VaKa 19.48 0.08.54 27.47
24 Talja Keijo OK77 20.23 0.09.29 26.49
Kotala Markku LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 12.32 0.00.00 57.03
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 13.07 0.00.35 54.14
3 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 13.17 0.00.45 53.11
4 Saarinen Heikki SOC 13.40 0.01.08 51.28
5 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 14.12 0.01.40 49.03
6 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 14.41 0.02.09 47.09
7 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 15.06 0.02.34 45.49
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 15.24 0.02.52 44.30
9 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 16.19 0.03.47 41.52
10 Udd Esko SOC 16.29 0.03.57 40.82
11 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 16.34 0.04.02 40.33
12 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 17.39 0.05.07 37.59
13 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 17.56 0.05.24 36.74
14 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 18.34 0.06.02 35.24
15 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 18.35 0.06.03 34.95
16 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.42 0.06.10 34.49
17 Pihlajamaa Martti AlajA 18.50 0.06.18 33.99
18 Lappalainen Martti Navi 19.04 0.06.32 33.33
19 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 19.12 0.06.40 32.86
20 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 19.39 0.07.07 31.87
21 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 19.53 0.07.21 31.26
22 Moisander Jouni RaVi 21.25 0.08.53 28.81
23 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 22.11 0.09.39 27.60
24 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 25.32 0.13.00 23.80

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 14.11 0.00.00 52.08
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 14.25 0.00.14 50.99
3 Orpana Risto SOC 14.58 0.00.47 48.88
4 Jokinen Leo KoS 15.41 0.01.30 46.42
4 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 15.41 0.01.30 46.42
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 16.14 0.02.03 44.40
7 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 16.21 0.02.10 43.87
8 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 16.26 0.02.15 43.43
9 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 16.59 0.02.48 41.81
10 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 17.12 0.03.01 41.08
10 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 17.12 0.03.01 41.08
12 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 17.17 0.03.06 40.46
13 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 17.18 0.03.07 40.22
14 Virkkula Unto NivU 17.31 0.03.20 39.52
15 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 17.32 0.03.21 39.28
16 Nurminen Heikki IPR 17.37 0.03.26 38.89
17 Peippo Tapio JoKu 18.04 0.03.53 37.72
17 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 18.04 0.03.53 37.72
19 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 18.07 0.03.56 37.22
20 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 18.18 0.04.07 36.65
21 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 18.23 0.04.12 36.29
22 Taipalus Esko RasKe 18.29 0.04.18 35.90
23 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 19.02 0.04.51 34.68
24 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 20.57 0.06.46 31.33
25 Halkosaari Severi NiS 23.38 0.09.27 27.63
25 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 23.38 0.09.27 27.63
27 Oja Jorma NiS 24.04 0.09.53 26.83
28 Koistinen Leo SuSi 24.11 0.10.00 26.55
29 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 24.30 0.10.19 26.06
30 Varonen Arto LeSi 30.47 0.16.36 20.63
Haapala Risto KoS KES -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 14.37 0.00.00 44.23
2 Tammela Seppo TikSu 15.01 0.00.24 42.75
3 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 15.09 0.00.32 42.09
3 Ekström Marcus KauWi 15.09 0.00.32 42.09
5 Valtee Pertti HS 15.38 0.01.01 40.22
6 Tunturi Markku VaHa 16.47 0.02.10 37.20
7 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 17.27 0.02.50 35.53
8 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 17.49 0.03.12 34.55
9 Reini Jaakko TikSu 17.54 0.03.17 34.14
10 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 18.07 0.03.30 33.49
11 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 18.22 0.03.45 32.80
12 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 18.29 0.03.52 32.35
13 Kanerva Unto Jyry 18.32 0.03.55 32.03
14 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 19.42 0.05.05 29.90
15 Kemppi Jorma Navi 19.48 0.05.11 29.53
15 Latvasto Erkki HS 19.48 0.05.11 29.53
17 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 22.42 0.08.05 25.37
17 Jokela Vesa NiS 22.42 0.08.05 25.37
19 Teppo Jaakko GIF 22.54 0.08.17 24.76
20 Salminen Kari Navi 26.17 0.11.40 21.41
21 Linna Esko NivU 28.42 0.14.05 19.45
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa HYL -
Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 15.56 0.00.00 41.17
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.23 0.00.27 39.18
3 Keskinen Matti TikSu 17.14 0.01.18 36.43
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 20.22 0.04.26 30.14
5 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 21.07 0.05.11 28.40
6 Moisio Paavo SaPu 21.30 0.05.34 27.24
7 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 23.07 0.07.11 24.73
8 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.06.49 0.50.53 8.34

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 11.36 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 12.27 0.00.51
3 Tiainen Liinu NiS 13.06 0.01.30
4 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 13.27 0.01.51
5 Salmela Anni S-2000 13.35 0.01.59
6 Olkkonen Veera PirHi 13.42 0.02.06
7 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 13.56 0.02.20
8 Rissanen Venny SonPa 14.38 0.03.02
9 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 14.49 0.03.13
10 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 15.11 0.03.35
11 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 15.17 0.03.41
12 Virtala Emmi PIF 15.25 0.03.49
13 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 16.10 0.04.34
14 Lillqvist Isabella PirHi 16.30 0.04.54
15 Outinen Katariina KyS 16.33 0.04.57
16 Hyyppä Liina KoS 17.40 0.06.04
17 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 18.25 0.06.49
18 Vehomäki Suvi ORa 52.21 0.40.45

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hoskari Maria RasKe 13.14 0.00.00 71.02
2 Kärnä Nina SonPa 13.25 0.00.11 69.57
3 Peltonen Liisa KS 13.30 0.00.16 68.67
4 Pesu Vilma PirHi 13.34 0.00.20 67.86
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 14.21 0.01.07 63.71
6 Holopainen Oili S-2000 14.55 0.01.41 60.86
7 Viippola Venla S-2000 15.13 0.01.59 59.23
8 Niemi Tiina RasKe 15.47 0.02.33 56.70
9 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 15.55 0.02.41 55.82
10 Ruutiainen Helmi LS-37 16.15 0.03.01 54.29
11 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 16.33 0.03.19 52.91
12 Viitasaari Liina KoS 16.49 0.03.35 51.69
13 Melender Emilia RaJu 17.39 0.04.25 48.89
14 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 17.48 0.04.34 48.12
15 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 17.59 0.04.45 47.27
16 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 18.35 0.05.21 45.40
17 Hyyppä Milja KoS 19.38 0.06.24 42.65
18 Joensivu Inka VaHa 19.40 0.06.26 42.25
19 Kangasaho Aino HS 20.03 0.06.49 41.12
20 Vallema Henrika VeVe 20.06 0.06.52 40.70
21 Peltola Eeva LapVi 20.28 0.07.14 39.66
22 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 22.27 0.09.13 35.87
Rannila Venla VetU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 12.15 0.00.00 80.95
2 Virtanen Heta OH 12.54 0.00.39 75.59
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 13.17 0.01.02 72.17
4 Rantala Aino OH 13.31 0.01.16 69.70
5 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 14.23 0.02.08 64.35
5 Saalo Saara KeU 14.23 0.02.08 64.35
7 Virtala Jenny PIF 16.21 0.04.06 54.59
8 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 16.31 0.04.16 53.04
9 Ruokola Anna RaJu 17.01 0.04.46 50.51
10 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 28.10 0.15.55 29.93

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 13.20 0.00.00
2 Suutari Mirka KS 13.29 0.00.09
3 Vääränen Sari KS 13.59 0.00.39
4 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 14.07 0.00.47
5 Reponen Milka KeuKi 14.19 0.00.59
5 Pesu Mervi RR 14.19 0.00.59
7 Suutari Tuuli KS 14.28 0.01.08
8 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 14.36 0.01.16
9 Räisänen Noora SalRe 14.39 0.01.19
10 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 14.46 0.01.26
11 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 14.52 0.01.32
12 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 15.18 0.01.58
13 Oikarinen Suvi OH 15.49 0.02.29
14 Valkonen Oona Kalske 15.55 0.02.35
15 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 18.47 0.05.27
16 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 19.11 0.05.51
17 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 19.45 0.06.25
18 Bergman Marjo OH 20.08 0.06.48
19 Haltia Riikka RR 22.17 0.08.57

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 15.01 0.00.00 81.90
2 Koivunen Mari LamSä 15.29 0.00.28 77.04
3 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 15.58 0.00.57 72.40
4 Jaako Niina LänRa 16.00 0.00.59 69.94
5 Ivakko Piia SoJy 17.44 0.02.43 61.03
Rantanen Marja LamSä HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 11.36 0.00.00 55.48
2 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 12.03 0.00.27 51.81
3 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 12.06 0.00.30 50.00
4 Lång Maija KuoSu 13.30 0.01.54 43.38
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 13.46 0.02.10 41.14
6 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 15.45 0.04.09 34.73

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 12.27 0.00.00 61.49
2 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 13.22 0.00.55 55.84
3 Pekkala Sini EsSu 13.35 0.01.08 53.54
4 Turtinen Satu YlikNM 14.16 0.01.49 49.63
5 Gretschel Anu KEV 14.38 0.02.11 47.08
6 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 15.01 0.02.34 44.61
7 Multala Sanna KuoSu 15.33 0.03.06 41.85

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 12.05 0.00.00 71.34
2 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 12.31 0.00.26 68.01
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 12.59 0.00.54 64.74
4 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 13.11 0.01.06 62.94
5 Oikkonen Mirka OH 14.39 0.02.34 55.90
6 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 15.36 0.03.31 51.80
7 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 16.10 0.04.05 49.32
8 Vallema Tanja VeVe 16.11 0.04.06 48.61
9 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 17.19 0.05.14 44.80
10 Oikarinen Maarit OH 18.08 0.06.03 42.19
11 Pirttilä Lea OH 18.37 0.06.32 40.52
12 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 19.20 0.07.15 38.46
13 Outinen Pia KyS 19.50 0.07.45 36.94

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 13.38 0.00.00 63.84
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 14.15 0.00.37 60.46
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 15.05 0.01.27 56.55
4 Väärälä Marita OH 15.29 0.01.51 54.52
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 16.02 0.02.24 52.11
6 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 16.37 0.02.59 49.76
7 Turtiainen Leena ORa 16.43 0.03.05 48.94
8 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 19.04 0.05.26 42.45
9 Juga Liisa KeU 19.14 0.05.36 41.63
10 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 20.48 0.07.10 38.08
11 Laurila Saija EE 21.02 0.07.24 37.24
12 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 23.52 0.10.14 32.45
13 Bergman Heidi OH 25.59 0.12.21 29.48
14 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 28.30 0.14.52 26.57
Martikainen Lea IlU KES -
Ekdahl Pirkko NiS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 12.57 0.00.00 60.77
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 14.11 0.01.14 53.83
3 Soinila Helena TeuRi 14.17 0.01.20 51.80
4 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 16.53 0.03.56 42.42
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 17.05 0.04.08 40.54
6 Tunis Berit Femman 19.52 0.06.55 33.67

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 17.29 0.00.00 46.33
2 Fred Bodil Femman 17.34 0.00.05 45.24
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 18.30 0.01.01 42.14
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 18.41 0.01.12 40.91
5 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 19.26 0.01.57 38.55
6 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 21.10 0.03.41 34.68
7 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU 24.50 0.07.21 28.95
8 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 25.06 0.07.37 28.03
Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 14.33 0.00.00 49.73
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 15.56 0.01.23 44.05
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 17.00 0.02.27 40.01
4 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 18.10 0.03.37 36.25
5 Stoor Anne KoS 29.32 0.14.59 21.56
Pitkänen Eila JRV HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talka Riitta JoKu 18.15 0.00.00 42.33
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 21.28 0.03.13 35.22
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 22.03 0.03.48 33.54
4 Muikku Rauni Navi 22.08 0.03.53 32.66
5 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 23.26 0.05.11 30.14
6 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 25.19 0.07.04 27.25
7 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 41.38 0.23.23 16.17
8 Tanska Eeva EsSu 51.59 0.33.44 12.63

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 23.42 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 26.43 0.03.01