FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
VS Junnusuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 22.44 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 23.44 0.01.00
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 24.21 0.01.37
4 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 26.56 0.04.12
5 Naskali Lauri KyRa 27.14 0.04.30
6 Schüle Joel Koovee 27.39 0.04.55
7 Väisänen Niilo KangSK 28.32 0.05.48
8 Mattila Jussi LHR 29.15 0.06.31
Laitinen Vertti Koovee EIL -
Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa EIL -
Takala Jaakko TP EIL -
Aho Ilmari VaHa HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 19.29 0.00.00
2 Konttila Akseli Koovee 19.57 0.00.28
3 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 21.34 0.02.05
4 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 21.45 0.02.16
5 Nieminen Juho TP 23.30 0.04.01
6 Ahola Topias KangSK 23.39 0.04.10
7 Mustajoki Olli TP 23.45 0.04.16
8 Saarela Benjamin LHR 27.59 0.08.30
9 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 30.02 0.10.33
10 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 31.02 0.11.33
Kivelä Eemeli KangSK EIL -
Salonen Seeti VaHa EIL -
Valkolehto Tommi RaN KES -
Lautamäki Matias HlS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schüle Oliver Koovee 15.37 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 15.38 0.00.01
3 Mäenpää Matias TP 16.43 0.01.06
4 Raitanen Konsta TP 17.24 0.01.47
5 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 17.38 0.02.01
6 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.33 0.02.56
7 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 19.01 0.03.24
8 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 19.19 0.03.42
9 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 19.46 0.04.09
10 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 20.40 0.05.03
10 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 20.40 0.05.03
12 Toivanen Nico KyRa 22.45 0.07.08
13 Suojanen Henri Koovee 22.49 0.07.12
14 Takala Heikki TP 25.12 0.09.35
15 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 26.31 0.10.54
16 Tukiainen Jyry TP 26.52 0.11.15
17 Mäenpää Veikko Koovee 29.36 0.13.59
18 Välkki Totte TP 45.10 0.29.33
Tukiainen Otso TP HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taura Kalle TarpSu 13.25 0.00.00
2 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 15.02 0.01.37
3 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 15.33 0.02.08
4 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 17.09 0.03.44
5 Naskali Eero KyRa 25.14 0.11.49

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.20 0.00.00
2 Konttila Milo Koovee 12.49 0.00.29
3 Saarela Thomas LHR 14.56 0.02.36
4 Filppula Juho VaHa 17.34 0.05.14
5 Skyttä Ilari HlS 18.07 0.05.47
6 Simola Jere Koovee 18.35 0.06.15
7 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 18.40 0.06.20
8 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 25.17 0.12.57
9 Koivunen Visa KangSK 34.25 0.22.05
10 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 37.35 0.25.15
Immonen Matias HlS HYL -
Mäenpää Miika HyRa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahikainen Aaro TP 8.27 0.00.00
2 Eerola Jimi VaHa 8.36 0.00.09
3 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 9.22 0.00.55
4 Suomi Tyko LHR 9.45 0.01.18
5 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 13.14 0.04.47

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liponkoski Eino TP 7.27 0.00.00
2 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 8.49 0.01.22
3 Korja Mitja Keihäs 9.25 0.01.58
4 Schüle Elias Koovee 9.26 0.01.59
5 Taura Elias TarpSu 10.54 0.03.27
6 Ahokas Joni HyRa 12.38 0.05.11
7 Honkala Noa Koovee 20.36 0.13.09
Uusitalo Joni KangSK EIL -

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syväterä Sampo RaN 9.04 0.00.00
2 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 9.58 0.00.54
3 Friman Eemeli HyRa 11.40 0.02.36
4 Lautamäki Topias HlS 12.09 0.03.05
5 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 12.27 0.03.23
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 13.20 0.04.16
7 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 13.25 0.04.21
8 Alakoski Eino TP 14.16 0.05.12
9 Rosenström Juho KangSK 14.18 0.05.14
10 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 15.30 0.06.26
11 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 17.59 0.08.55
12 Laitila Petteri VaHa 19.22 0.10.18
13 Koivunen Panu KangSK 21.30 0.12.26
14 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 22.02 0.12.58

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 30.28 0.00.00
2 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 34.20 0.03.52
3 Simola Rosa Koovee 38.01 0.07.33
4 Sainio Linda KangSK 38.19 0.07.51
5 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 40.17 0.09.49
6 Koski Katariina Koovee 41.48 0.11.20
7 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 43.47 0.13.19
8 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 49.41 0.19.13
9 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 55.40 0.25.12
Asp Alisa Koovee EIL -
Mäenpää Maija HlS EIL -
Jussila Ida TP HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 21.11 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 22.31 0.01.20
3 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 23.53 0.02.42
4 Joensivu Inka VaHa 25.12 0.04.01
5 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 25.52 0.04.41
6 Savisaari Outi TP 31.36 0.10.25
7 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 31.50 0.10.39
8 Kiuru Milja VaHa 36.43 0.15.32
9 Pöytäkivi Kia VaHa 37.58 0.16.47
10 Filppula Ella VaHa 44.49 0.23.38
11 Honkala Kia Koovee 47.56 0.26.45
Kuoppala Elli TarpSu EIL -
Laine Anni TP HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.03 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 14.20 0.00.17
3 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 14.45 0.00.42
4 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 16.14 0.02.11
5 Helen Janette HlS 16.30 0.02.27
6 Simola Rita Koovee 16.56 0.02.53
7 Imberg Venla HlS 17.59 0.03.56
8 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 18.21 0.04.18
9 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 18.45 0.04.42
10 Valio Salla TP 19.13 0.05.10
11 Kuusinen Saana HlS 20.35 0.06.32
12 Pajula Siiri KangSK 22.34 0.08.31
13 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 22.36 0.08.33
14 Översti Elli VaHa 25.04 0.11.01
15 Julkunen Siiri LHR 27.52 0.13.49
Nieminen Saana TP EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Noora TP 14.03 0.00.00
2 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 18.05 0.04.02
3 Aalto Aura TP 24.17 0.10.14

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Nella Keihäs 17.02 0.00.00
2 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 17.40 0.00.38
3 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 18.22 0.01.20
3 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 18.22 0.01.20
5 Takala Kaisa TP 19.48 0.02.46
6 Aarnio Ada KangSK 20.20 0.03.18
7 Alakoski Siiri TP 29.23 0.12.21
Ruuskanen Senni MU HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 8.00 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 8.08 0.00.08
3 Jormanainen Heini KangSK 10.49 0.02.49
4 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 11.21 0.03.21
5 Myllykoski Pihla TP 11.57 0.03.57
6 Kiuru Henriikka VaHa 12.14 0.04.14
7 Mettälä Evelia HlS 17.36 0.09.36

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 7.44 0.00.00
2 Väistökoski Meri TP 8.31 0.00.47
3 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 8.46 0.01.02
4 Raimovaara Emma HlS 9.04 0.01.20
5 Naskali Johanna KyRa 9.37 0.01.53
6 Lämsä Moona VaHa 9.45 0.02.01
7 Niemelä Sania KyRa 9.57 0.02.13
8 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 10.02 0.02.18
9 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 11.05 0.03.21
10 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 11.40 0.03.56
11 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 14.41 0.06.57

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Alina LHR 8.35 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aurora HlS 8.45 0.00.10
3 Poutala Salla KangSK 9.10 0.00.35
4 Aarnio Aino KangSK 9.26 0.00.51
5 Mäenpää Helmi HyRa 10.07 0.01.32
6 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa SuSe 10.29 0.01.54
7 Taubert Hertta Koovee 11.51 0.03.16
8 Niemi Salla HyRa 12.19 0.03.44
9 Suomi Tiuku LHR 12.43 0.04.08
10 Lounaja Amalia KangSK 16.22 0.07.47
11 Lampinen Olivia HlS 19.23 0.10.48
12 Hämeen-Anttila Salla SuSe 19.27 0.10.52
13 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi SuSe 21.13 0.12.38
14 Suojanen Laura Koovee 22.49 0.14.14
15 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 24.03 0.15.28
Vallittu Tuuli KangSK EIL -