FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kainuun am-pitkämatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 1.01.04 0.00.00
2 Kinnunen Jonna KuPe 1.01.58 0.00.54
3 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 1.04.49 0.03.45
4 Rissanen Venny SonPa 1.31.05 0.30.01

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 44.49 0.00.00
2 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 45.13 0.00.24
3 Kankainen Venla SoJy 50.40 0.05.51
4 Kärnä Nina SonPa 59.17 0.14.28
Haikola Ninni KaSu KES -
Hartonen Mette SoJy KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyllönen Saini KuPe 1.09.40 0.00.00 23.79 23.79
2 Ervasti Siiri KEV 1.26.06 0.16.26 17.81 17.81
3 Kuosmanen Oona KaSu 1.32.29 0.22.49 15.23 15.23

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 1.13.45 0.00.00 72.81 70.90
2 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.23.51 0.10.06 62.44 60.80
3 Härkönen Aino SoJy 1.30.12 0.16.27 56.56 55.07
4 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 1.33.34 0.19.49 53.09 51.69
5 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.33.53 0.20.08 51.48 50.13
6 Aarnio Eija SuomRa 1.59.19 0.45.34 39.38 38.35
7 Partanen Karoliina KuPe 2.05.41 0.51.56 36.32 35.36

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 1.11.03 0.00.00 30.20 30.20
2 Lukkarinen Katariina KaSu 1.23.15 0.12.12 23.84 23.84
3 Heikkinen Leena SoJy 1.25.21 0.14.18 21.37 21.37

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnunen Päivi KuPe 1.06.49 0.00.00
2 Horneman Virva KaSu 1.08.22 0.01.33

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.04.05 0.00.00 28.10 28.02
2 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 1.06.27 0.02.22 25.75 25.67
3 Gretschel Anu KaSu 1.13.00 0.08.55 22.20 22.14
4 Kyllönen Marjut KuPe 1.19.54 0.15.49 19.16 19.10

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Kaija SoJy 1.04.15 0.00.00 46.84 46.73
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 1.07.26 0.03.11 42.96 42.85
3 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 1.16.55 0.12.40 36.19 36.11
4 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 1.23.38 0.19.23 31.94 31.86
Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa KaSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juntunen Eija KuPe 1.10.25 0.00.00 42.25 29.35
2 Malinen Paula KaSu 1.10.51 0.00.26 39.89 27.71
3 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 1.11.15 0.00.50 37.58 26.11
4 Väisänen Annu PuolRy 1.20.47 0.10.22 31.30 21.75

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Raija SoJy 1.07.02 0.00.00 20.00 20.00
2 Malkki Sisko SaSu 1.31.17 0.24.15 13.58 13.59
3 Loikkanen Merja SaSu 1.46.43 0.39.41 10.68 10.68

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 1.06.31 0.00.00

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Härkönen Arto KajKu 57.06 0.00.00 38.73 33.51
2 Eriksson Sven GIF 57.29 0.00.23 37.32 32.29
3 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 1.03.36 0.06.30 32.68 28.28
4 Piirainen Raimo KajKu 1.06.14 0.09.08 30.38 26.29
5 Huusko Martti IisVi 1.10.12 0.13.06 27.72 23.99
6 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.13.34 0.16.28 25.55 22.11

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 41.21 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 45.23 0.04.02
3 Gretschel Eino KaSu 54.44 0.13.23
4 Turpeinen Tuomas RasHy 57.24 0.16.03
5 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 1.03.50 0.22.29
Lindeman Markus SoJy HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 48.08 0.00.00
2 Malinen Hannu KuPe 58.56 0.10.48
3 Kyllönen Seeti KuPe 59.29 0.11.21

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 1.08.24 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Joni SoJy 1.21.12 0.12.48

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 1.07.10 0.00.00 78.31 77.09
2 Karppinen Aleksi IkNV 1.08.32 0.01.22 75.79 74.61
3 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 1.13.43 0.06.33 69.57 68.49
4 Köngäs Teemu SoJy 1.15.06 0.07.56 67.41 66.36
5 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 1.16.32 0.09.22 65.29 64.27
6 Aikio Severi Pohjant 1.18.12 0.11.02 63.06 62.08
7 Karvonen Matti KR 1.18.25 0.11.15 62.04 61.08
8 Perttunen Tapio VePo 1.22.52 0.15.42 57.92 57.02
9 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 1.24.25 0.17.15 56.08 55.20
10 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 1.24.59 0.17.49 54.93 54.07
11 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.25.30 0.18.20 53.83 52.99
12 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.26.30 0.19.20 52.45 51.63
13 Hyppölä Tero SuomRa 1.51.45 0.44.35 40.01 39.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnunen Jouko KuPe 57.31 0.00.00 28.90 27.84
2 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 1.05.28 0.07.57 23.49 22.63
3 Haikola Petteri KaSu 1.22.22 0.24.51 17.15 16.53

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 54.31 0.00.00 45.55 33.50
2 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 58.17 0.03.46 41.69 30.67
3 Pulkkinen Taisto KuPe 59.22 0.04.51 40.03 29.45
4 Reponen Jouko KaSu 1.04.16 0.09.45 36.15 26.59
5 Korhonen Arto RasPi 1.05.40 0.11.09 34.57 25.43
6 Horneman Marko KaSu 1.08.27 0.13.56 32.39 23.82
7 Kankkunen Matti SonPa 1.10.42 0.16.11 30.61 22.51
8 Laaksoviita Timo SuomRa 1.17.15 0.22.44 27.32 20.10

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 51.16 0.00.00 52.09 52.46
2 Mäkinen Kari SonPa 54.48 0.03.32 47.92 48.26
3 Huotari Arto KuPe 57.24 0.06.08 44.98 45.29
4 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 57.41 0.06.25 43.98 44.29
5 Karjalainen Anssi KuPe 1.01.45 0.10.29 40.37 40.65
6 Nurminen Juha KajKu 1.04.25 0.13.09 38.00 38.27
7 Karttunen Kyösti KaSu 1.04.33 0.13.17 37.24 37.50
8 Peltonen Timo SonPa 1.06.25 0.15.09 35.52 35.77
9 Koivusalo Jari SoJy 1.09.00 0.17.44 33.54 33.78
10 Ervasti Hannu KEV 1.28.26 0.37.10 25.67 25.85

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko SoJy 50.11 0.00.00 43.12 43.09
2 Kaartinen Pekka KaSu 52.52 0.02.41 39.40 39.37
3 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 57.18 0.07.07 34.94 34.91
4 Malinen Pentti KaSu 1.11.16 0.21.05 26.95 26.93
5 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 1.14.38 0.24.27 24.65 24.63

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 49.55 0.00.00 43.45 43.01
2 Loikkanen Hannes SaSu 51.55 0.02.00 41.08 40.67
3 Oikarinen Pertti SuomRa 52.00 0.02.05 40.32 39.91
4 Lukkari Pentti PaltU 54.45 0.04.50 37.63 37.26
5 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 58.48 0.08.53 34.43 34.08
6 Okkonen Eero KaSu 1.00.51 0.10.56 32.67 32.34
7 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.01.30 0.11.35 31.74 31.42
8 Kari Erkki KajKu 1.05.42 0.15.47 29.16 28.87
9 Ovaska Ari EE 1.12.29 0.22.34 25.93 25.67
10 Kela Pentti KaSu 1.18.22 0.28.27 23.52 23.29

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 55.16 0.00.00 32.79 32.73
2 Kilpeläinen Kauko KuPe 59.35 0.04.19 29.66 29.60
3 Lappalainen Jorma KaSu 1.07.49 0.12.33 25.39 25.34
4 Lång Eero KaSu 1.10.41 0.15.25 23.72 23.67
5 Jalonen Teuvo KuPe 1.11.07 0.15.51 22.94 22.89
6 Lassila Markku KaSu 1.28.49 0.33.33 17.86 17.82
7 Anttonen Alpo KajKu 2.02.40 1.07.24 12.56 12.54

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyykkönen Rauno SuomRa 1.08.49 0.00.00 17.06 15.12
2 Tolonen Kalle KaSu 1.12.59 0.04.10 15.48 13.73
3 Saavinen Pentti KuPe 1.22.45 0.13.56 13.12 11.63
4 Puustinen Valto IisVi 1.23.31 0.14.42 12.47 11.06
5 Tolonen Reijo SuomRa 1.54.57 0.46.08 8.68 7.70

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.47.12 0.00.00 17.79 17.28
2 Mononen Reino SuomRa 2.00.36 0.13.24 14.62 14.21
3 Moilanen Teuvo KaSu 2.01.59 0.14.47 13.29 12.91