FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AOK Uusimaa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Anton RR 10.23 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 11.25 0.01.02
3 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 11.32 0.01.09
4 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 11.57 0.01.34
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 12.36 0.02.13
6 Haara Väinö HS 13.10 0.02.47
7 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 13.45 0.03.22
8 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 14.17 0.03.54
9 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 15.13 0.04.50
10 Suntioinen Ilari KaRa 15.20 0.04.57
11 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 15.24 0.05.01
12 Malmström Kaapo RR 16.00 0.05.37
13 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 16.06 0.05.43
14 Ristimäki Eino HS 16.14 0.05.51
15 Leinonen Ilkka MU 16.15 0.05.52
16 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 16.28 0.06.05
17 Friman Eemeli HyRa 16.41 0.06.18
18 Kuosa Joonas EsSu 17.17 0.06.54
19 Haapala Elias RR 17.25 0.07.02
20 Joensuu Aapo HS 18.44 0.08.21
21 Heikkilä Aatos SKUusi 20.19 0.09.56
22 Penttinen Niilo EsSu 20.30 0.10.07
23 Haakana Joona HyRa 20.32 0.10.09
24 Multala Aatos RR 20.50 0.10.27
25 Halinen Aapo EsAk 21.20 0.10.57
26 Veikkola Eemil EsAk 22.39 0.12.16
27 Jacobsson Eelis SKUusi 22.40 0.12.17
28 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 23.28 0.13.05
29 Husu Aleksi HiKi 26.06 0.15.43
30 Rinta-Jouppi Robert HS 26.16 0.15.53
31 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 26.34 0.16.11
32 Suni Mikael EsSu 26.55 0.16.32
33 Lewis Samuel RaVi 30.03 0.19.40
34 Sormunen Altti EsSu 31.55 0.21.32
35 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 32.46 0.22.23

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 9.22 0.00.00
2 Ikola Aapo HS 10.15 0.00.53
3 Kallela Lenni HS 10.42 0.01.20
4 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 10.47 0.01.25
5 Packalén Anton Lynx 11.01 0.01.39
6 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 11.12 0.01.50
7 Länsiluoto Juho HS 11.23 0.02.01
8 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 12.09 0.02.47
9 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 12.17 0.02.55
10 Maronen Markus Lynx 12.24 0.03.02
11 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 13.02 0.03.40
12 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 13.22 0.04.00
13 Lammi Tuomo HS 13.24 0.04.02
14 Toivonen Nuutti RR 13.35 0.04.13
15 Laapas Rasmus RR 13.54 0.04.32
16 Noponen Juho EsSu 14.06 0.04.44
17 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 14.23 0.05.01
18 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 14.28 0.05.06
18 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 14.28 0.05.06
20 Haara Eino HS 14.58 0.05.36
21 Toivonen Niko EsSu 15.01 0.05.39
22 Salmi Eero HS 15.14 0.05.52
23 Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 15.30 0.06.08
24 Malmberg Vilho HS 15.52 0.06.30
25 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 15.56 0.06.34
26 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 15.57 0.06.35
26 Tiainen Antti EsSu 15.57 0.06.35
28 Musse Samiir HS 16.05 0.06.43
29 Sukselainen Otso Lynx 16.18 0.06.56
30 Mäenpää Miika HyRa 17.13 0.07.51
31 Rintamäki Elias SKUusi 17.20 0.07.58
32 Eronen Jooa KaRa 17.46 0.08.24
33 Jakoaho Joona HyRa 18.23 0.09.01
34 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 18.45 0.09.23
35 Leinonen Martti MU 19.11 0.09.49
36 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 19.32 0.10.10
36 Packalen Kasper Lynx 19.32 0.10.10
38 Luukkonen Eevert RaVi 19.34 0.10.12
39 Veikkola Matias EsAk 19.42 0.10.20
40 Ahokas Joni HyRa 19.50 0.10.28
41 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 20.11 0.10.49
42 Karjaluoto Joona SKUusi 21.52 0.12.30
43 Laatu Jaakko HS 22.19 0.12.57
44 Heikkilä Paulus SKUusi 22.33 0.13.11
45 Kallström Risto EsSu 23.18 0.13.56
46 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 23.31 0.14.09
47 Lääveri Tatu RR 24.55 0.15.33
48 Pitkänen Riku RaVi 27.05 0.17.43
49 Lehtivaara Julius Lynx 28.14 0.18.52
50 Koskela Otso HS 29.25 0.20.03
51 Aalto Samu HyRa 30.19 0.20.57
52 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 51.41 0.42.19

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 16.39 0.00.00
2 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 16.56 0.00.17
3 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 17.49 0.01.10
4 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 19.19 0.02.40
5 Hietala Joni EsSu 23.50 0.07.11

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koponen Matias Lynx 17.06 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 17.42 0.00.36
3 Karelo Luukas EsSu 18.16 0.01.10
4 Kallela Luca HS 18.17 0.01.11
5 Mbembela Karim Lynx 20.16 0.03.10
6 Tervo Lassi HS 21.05 0.03.59
7 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 21.08 0.04.02
8 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 21.15 0.04.09
9 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 21.18 0.04.12
10 Ristimäki Väinö HS 21.39 0.04.33
11 Rautio Daniel EsSu 22.06 0.05.00
12 Vuorela Joona EsAk 22.15 0.05.09
13 Laatu Antti HS 22.22 0.05.16
14 Ojala Akseli EsSu 22.55 0.05.49
15 Matilainen Markus HS 25.53 0.08.47
16 Koho Miika RR 26.07 0.09.01
17 Lehtola Matias Lynx 28.39 0.11.33
18 Oksanen Sauli RaVi 31.58 0.14.52
19 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 33.02 0.15.56
20 Reijo Jesse RaVi 33.30 0.16.24
21 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 37.52 0.20.46
22 Nio Teemu RaVi 39.55 0.22.49
23 Määttänen Markus EsSu 43.40 0.26.34
24 Miettinen Vili Lynx 45.01 0.27.55
25 Suni Elias EsSu 1.16.35 0.59.29
Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi HYL -
Huhta-Koivisto Kalle EsSu HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kristian Lynx 15.37 0.00.00
2 Sorsa Antti EsSu 19.41 0.04.04
3 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 21.31 0.05.54
4 Tiainen Olli EsSu 21.35 0.05.58
5 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 22.03 0.06.26
6 Väisänen Lenni HS 23.46 0.08.09
7 Haapala Oskar RR 24.07 0.08.30
8 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 25.38 0.10.01
9 Laakso Ilari RR 26.34 0.10.57
10 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 30.29 0.14.52
11 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 36.15 0.20.38
12 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 40.01 0.24.24
13 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 40.42 0.25.05
14 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 44.39 0.29.02
Syrjälahti Ossi RaVi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 15.57 0.00.00
2 Heinonen Paavo HS 16.31 0.00.34
3 Haltia Ilari RR 17.54 0.01.57
4 Kallio Matti SKUusi 19.06 0.03.09
5 Autio Wertti HyRa 20.01 0.04.04
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 21.43 0.05.46
7 Ikola Atte HS 22.13 0.06.16
8 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 23.40 0.07.43
9 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 23.45 0.07.48
10 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 24.23 0.08.26
11 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 25.07 0.09.10
12 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 25.37 0.09.40
13 Partanen Lauri HyRa 30.31 0.14.34
14 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 33.17 0.17.20
15 Varjo Veeti EsAk 33.47 0.17.50
16 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 34.36 0.18.39
17 Turkkila Eero EsSu 43.05 0.27.08

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gustafsson Eva-Greta Lynx 15.27 0.00.00
2 Leinonen Saara MU 16.36 0.01.09
3 Niemi Salla HyRa 18.30 0.03.03
4 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 19.13 0.03.46
5 Mäenpää Helmi HyRa 19.26 0.03.59
6 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 20.40 0.05.13
7 Packalén Lotta Lynx 20.44 0.05.17
8 Löfgren Wilma RR 21.08 0.05.41
9 Rautakoski Isla RaVi 21.14 0.05.47
10 Kokko Taru HS 22.08 0.06.41
11 Lautamo Hilla SKUusi 22.12 0.06.45
12 Määttälä Senni EsSu 22.51 0.07.24
13 Miettinen Siiri HiKi 22.57 0.07.30
14 Harjamäki Manja HS 23.10 0.07.43
15 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 25.12 0.09.45
16 Kola Nelly 25.45 0.10.18
17 Reijo Juulia RaVi 26.00 0.10.33
18 Sumanen Siiri EsAk 26.15 0.10.48
19 Lindroth Siru KaRa 27.45 0.12.18
20 Ristiniitty Tuikku RaVi 28.20 0.12.53
21 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 28.29 0.13.02
22 Passi Ella RaVi 28.39 0.13.12
23 Kiljunen Piitu RaVi 33.39 0.18.12
24 Kalliorinne Selina RaVi 37.34 0.22.07
25 Vuoristo Sofia KaRa 41.26 0.25.59

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva RR 11.10 0.00.00
2 Mänty Elisa RR 12.18 0.01.08
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 12.35 0.01.25
4 Åberg Ninni HyRa 13.45 0.02.35
5 Viskari Saana HiKi 13.55 0.02.45
6 Koho Milja RR 14.24 0.03.14
7 Tupitsa Milla HS 14.26 0.03.16
8 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 14.35 0.03.25
9 Laine Ruusu HS 14.36 0.03.26
10 Romppainen Piia HyRa 14.53 0.03.43
11 Hilo Jenny Lynx 15.24 0.04.14
12 Sundström Pinja KaRa 15.49 0.04.39
13 Heinonen Kaisla HS 16.13 0.05.03
14 Varjo Venla EsAk 16.16 0.05.06
15 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 16.22 0.05.12
16 Multala Moona RR 16.28 0.05.18
17 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 16.31 0.05.21
18 Lautamo Penne SKUusi 16.44 0.05.34
19 Rantanen Linnea SKUusi 16.53 0.05.43
20 Roschier Siiri HS 17.10 0.06.00
21 Joensuu Lumi HS 17.36 0.06.26
22 Mbembela Kia Lynx 17.40 0.06.30
23 Forsman Aada HiKi 17.45 0.06.35
24 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 17.53 0.06.43
25 Hyvönen Anniina MU 18.04 0.06.54
26 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 18.12 0.07.02
27 Karelo Olivia EsSu 18.27 0.07.17
28 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 18.33 0.07.23
29 Harjamäki Oosa HS 18.35 0.07.25
30 Varonen Reetta RR 19.39 0.08.29
31 Pursiainen Ilona HyRa 19.57 0.08.47
32 Ruuskanen Senni MU 20.20 0.09.10
33 Lankinen Siina RR 21.23 0.10.13
34 Nupponen Hilkka SKUusi 21.26 0.10.16
35 Lehtonen Evelin EsAk 21.50 0.10.40
36 Loukkalahti Aino RR 22.01 0.10.51
37 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 24.38 0.13.28
38 Vesterinen Vilma HyRa 25.27 0.14.17
39 Kiljunen Peppi RaVi 27.17 0.16.07
40 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 27.29 0.16.19
41 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 33.02 0.21.52
42 Halinen Saana EsAk 35.45 0.24.35
43 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 40.01 0.28.51

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Siiri HiKi 15.17 0.00.00
2 Väisänen Doris HS 15.32 0.00.15
3 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 16.24 0.01.07
4 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 16.52 0.01.35
5 Pursiainen Laura HyRa 18.38 0.03.21
6 Rantakokko Merianna HS 19.09 0.03.52
7 Nupponen Kerttu SKUusi 20.00 0.04.43
8 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 20.29 0.05.12
9 Toivonen Lotta RR 21.26 0.06.09
10 Varonen Tinja EsAk 21.32 0.06.15
11 Tapanainen Milla-Lotta EsSu 22.42 0.07.25
12 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 30.10 0.14.53
13 Heikinaho Aini RaVi 34.14 0.18.57
Luukkonen Alida RaVi KES -
Rantanen Emilia SKUusi KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 16.03 0.00.00
2 Tala Juulia HS 17.10 0.01.07
3 Turakainen Veera HS 18.12 0.02.09
4 Tala Emilia HS 18.41 0.02.38
5 Kosunen Armi HS 18.46 0.02.43
6 Nietula Minja HS 18.50 0.02.47
7 Åberg Nea HyRa 19.39 0.03.36
8 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 20.10 0.04.07
9 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 20.46 0.04.43
10 Salonen Elli HS 20.48 0.04.45
11 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 21.02 0.04.59
12 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 21.31 0.05.28
13 Multala Essi RR 22.13 0.06.10
14 Rantala Ella HS 22.39 0.06.36
15 Leinonen Reetta MU 23.27 0.07.24
16 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 24.56 0.08.53
17 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 28.07 0.12.04
18 Vuorenpää Iia RaHa 29.28 0.13.25
19 Pirinen Hilla SKUusi 35.14 0.19.11
Kaskikari Krista HS HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangasaho Aino HS 15.46 0.00.00
2 Salonen Venla HS 15.55 0.00.09
3 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 16.53 0.01.07
4 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 17.48 0.02.02
5 Hilo Hanne Lynx 17.49 0.02.03
6 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 18.10 0.02.24
7 Tiljander Venla HyRa 18.22 0.02.36
8 Karhu Eveliina SKUusi 18.52 0.03.06
9 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 19.13 0.03.27
10 Asklöf Aino Lynx 20.03 0.04.17
11 Seppälä Kaisla RR 20.44 0.04.58
12 Korhonen Minea MU 23.33 0.07.47
13 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 25.30 0.09.44
14 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 25.50 0.10.04
15 Nupponen Helmi SKUusi 29.07 0.13.21
16 Sipilä Jenni HyRa 29.38 0.13.52
17 Koskela Heta HyRa 31.12 0.15.26
18 Oksanen Sanni RaVi 32.25 0.16.39
19 Janhunen Jenni MU 48.01 0.32.15
Mäkinen Sanni Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapala Ida RR 17.46 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Maria EsSu 17.55 0.00.09
3 Lahdenperä Melina RR 19.34 0.01.48
4 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 22.07 0.04.21
5 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 22.10 0.04.24
6 Heinaro Taru EsSu 24.22 0.06.36
7 Ristimäki Aino HS 24.46 0.07.00
8 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 25.18 0.07.32
9 Nurmi Seela RR 25.26 0.07.40
Partanen Lotta RaVi HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 29.32 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 29.43 0.00.11
3 Turakainen Venla HS 29.54 0.00.22
4 Matilainen Annika HS 31.50 0.02.18
5 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 31.57 0.02.25
6 Heinaro Ellen HS 35.18 0.05.46
7 Heikkinen Sanni HS 35.32 0.06.00
8 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 39.34 0.10.02
9 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 41.58 0.12.26
10 Koskela Elli HyRa 45.33 0.16.01
11 Mäntylä Anni HS 46.15 0.16.43
12 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 48.25 0.18.53
Palmen Aino EsSu KES -