FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Rastit, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rost Erik SWE 30.10 0.00.00 87.75
2 Nordberg Ulrik SWE 30.40 0.00.30 86.00
3 Blomgren Erik SWE 31.02 0.00.52 84.66
4 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 31.05 0.00.55 84.21
5 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 31.09 0.00.59 83.71
6 Hammarberg Martin SWE 31.18 0.01.08 82.99
7 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 31.22 0.01.12 82.50
8 Schnyder Gion SUI 31.31 0.01.21 81.79
9 Lundholm Markus SWE 32.03 0.01.53 80.12
10 Moholdt Lars NOR 32.14 0.02.04 79.36
11 Aikio Santeri KEV 32.22 0.02.12 78.72
12 Rapp Linus SWE 32.33 0.02.23 77.97
13 Kvåle Hans Jørgen NOR 32.37 0.02.27 77.51
14 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 33.11 0.03.01 75.89
15 Spoerry Christian SUI 33.17 0.03.07 75.36
16 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 33.45 0.03.35 74.02
17 Pesu Raino LHR 34.55 0.04.45 71.27
18 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 35.06 0.04.56 70.61
19 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 35.21 0.05.11 69.83
19 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 35.21 0.05.11 69.83
21 Henriksson Niklas SWE 35.28 0.05.18 69.04
22 Jaama Mattis EST 36.41 0.06.31 66.48
23 Martikainen Juha KEV 36.45 0.06.35 66.09
24 Haataja Miika KEV 36.51 0.06.41 65.64
25 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 37.13 0.07.03 64.73
26 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 37.50 0.07.40 63.41
27 Linna Matti S-JKL 38.05 0.07.55 62.73
28 Oja Joonas EST 38.29 0.08.19 61.82
29 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 38.30 0.08.20 61.54
30 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 39.17 0.09.07 60.06
31 Erm Tõnis L-US 39.22 0.09.12 59.68
32 Saikko Ville LappRi 39.53 0.09.43 58.66
33 Udam Ilmar EST 40.28 0.10.18 57.57
34 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 41.26 0.11.16 55.98
35 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 42.28 0.12.18 54.39
36 Lehtinen Niko AR 42.29 0.12.19 54.13
37 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 43.51 0.13.41 52.22
38 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 46.18 0.16.08 49.24
39 Järvinen Seppo AR 46.50 0.16.40 48.47
40 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 49.51 0.19.41 45.34
Kumlin John SWE HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 31.18 0.00.00 90.96
2 Alexandersson Tove SWE 31.49 0.00.31 89.00
3 Pesu Mervi RR 32.01 0.00.43 87.97
4 Sandberg Frida SWE 32.22 0.01.04 86.55
5 Olsson Magdalena SWE 32.43 0.01.25 85.15
6 Hancikova Hana SWE 32.50 0.01.32 84.39
7 Wickbom Evelina SWE 34.12 0.02.54 80.57
8 Hara Marika Koovee 34.28 0.03.10 79.50
9 Rost Bente SWE 35.07 0.03.49 77.60
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 36.46 0.05.28 73.70
11 Korpi Maarit LapVi 37.33 0.06.15 71.76
12 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 38.03 0.06.45 70.41
13 Koivunen Mari LamSä 38.12 0.06.54 69.74
14 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 38.22 0.07.04 69.04
15 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 38.41 0.07.23 68.08
16 Lindkvist Linda SWE 38.53 0.07.35 67.33
17 Valdmane Liga LAT 39.42 0.08.24 65.57
18 Toivonen Alma Kalske 42.07 0.10.49 61.44
19 Gunnars Anna SWE 42.21 0.11.03 60.74
20 Räisänen Mira SalRe 43.08 0.11.50 59.29
21 Bergman Marjo OH 43.56 0.12.38 57.86
22 Benham Emily NOR 45.52 0.14.34 55.09
23 Lindroth Mia AR 45.59 0.14.41 54.62
24 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 46.02 0.14.44 54.23
25 Wickbom Andrea SWE 47.54 0.16.36 51.79
26 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 49.22 0.18.04 49.95
27 Pökälä Mona AR 51.23 0.20.05 47.69
28 Elfving Agnes SWE 54.28 0.23.10 44.71
Perkkalainen Johanna EE HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jacobsson Filip SWE 31.45 0.00.00 75.35
2 Sandberg Oskar SWE 32.19 0.00.34 73.37
3 Müller Nicola SUI 34.12 0.02.27 68.72
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 34.51 0.03.06 66.83
5 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 36.26 0.04.41 63.35
6 Lindroth Joona AR 38.03 0.06.18 60.10
7 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 39.12 0.07.27 57.80
8 Bergman Markku OH 39.36 0.07.51 56.68
9 Boos Noel SUI 39.45 0.08.00 55.94
10 Beglinger Lars SUI 39.52 0.08.07 55.24
11 Zigilejus Aidas LTU 40.18 0.08.33 54.12
12 Hallop Kevin EST 41.17 0.09.32 52.32
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 42.42 0.10.57 50.09
14 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 44.49 0.13.04 47.26
15 Huila Joona Hiisi 45.15 0.13.30 46.34
16 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 45.56 0.14.11 45.19
17 Kutsar Caius EST 50.18 0.18.33 40.85
Kukk Lauri EST KES -
Henriksson Kalle SWE EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 30.19 0.00.00 69.97
2 Salén Isabel SWE 30.40 0.00.21 68.43
3 Sarenmark Ellen SWE 31.26 0.01.07 66.04
4 Yngvesson Klara SWE 32.51 0.02.32 62.50
5 Aho Petra Navi 33.41 0.03.22 60.28
6 Luup Silvia EST 34.14 0.03.55 58.64
7 Edman Erica SWE 35.23 0.05.04 56.10
8 Rooma Jonne EST 36.36 0.06.17 53.61
9 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 40.20 0.10.01 48.08
10 Kauppinen Niina HU 40.31 0.10.12 47.31
11 Popova Tatiana RUS 42.09 0.11.50 44.93
12 Jokela Emmi SuSe 43.20 0.13.01 43.18
13 Toomas Liis EST 47.22 0.17.03 39.02
14 Rusakova Diana RUS 52.17 0.21.58 34.92
15 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 56.37 0.26.18 31.85
Nordlund Ida SWE EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 25.10 0.00.00 69.47
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 25.45 0.00.35 67.33
3 Wickbom Rasmus SWE 26.05 0.00.55 65.91
4 Ojanaho Niilo OH 26.13 0.01.03 65.02
5 Viippola Aapo OuTa 26.27 0.01.17 63.89
6 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 28.00 0.02.50 59.84
7 Vaitkus Rokas LTU 29.44 0.04.34 55.86
8 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 30.21 0.05.11 54.24
9 Lapila Eero MSParma 30.35 0.05.25 53.35
10 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 31.01 0.05.51 52.14
11 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 32.17 0.07.07 49.64
12 Pais Märten VeVe 32.33 0.07.23 48.79
13 Määttä Juho OH 34.32 0.09.22 45.56
14 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 36.06 0.10.56 43.18
15 Aho Aaro VaHa 36.07 0.10.57 42.76
16 Kaasiku Jarmo EST 37.11 0.12.01 41.14
17 Boos Corsin SUI 41.26 0.16.16 36.57
18 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 41.40 0.16.30 36.01
Makstenieks Aivars LAT HYL -
Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kalinina Nika RUS 25.12 0.00.00 76.18
2 Oikkonen Sanni OH 25.21 0.00.09 74.97
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 25.39 0.00.27 73.35
4 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 28.00 0.02.48 66.51
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 28.30 0.03.18 64.66
6 Kõivo Kristel EST 28.39 0.03.27 63.66
7 Kotila Laura OH 29.02 0.03.50 62.15
8 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 31.16 0.06.04 57.10
9 Alberinga Vilma LAT 33.31 0.08.19 52.69
10 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 34.26 0.09.14 50.73
11 Tholerud Kristina SWE 35.20 0.10.08 48.90
12 Jordi Riina SUI 35.24 0.10.12 48.26
13 Kauppinen Satu HU 36.00 0.10.48 46.93
14 Raudkepp Emily EST 42.21 0.17.09 39.44
15 Niggli Natalja FRA 48.16 0.23.04 34.21
16 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 54.25 0.29.13 29.99

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 23.59 0.00.00 59.13
2 Vesilind Kaarel HS 24.17 0.00.18 57.60
3 Kotro Väinö KyS 24.37 0.00.38 56.03
4 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 25.04 0.01.05 54.26
5 Asklöf Henrik KS 26.54 0.02.55 49.84
6 Heikkilä Niklas KS 28.58 0.04.59 45.62
7 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 30.41 0.06.42 42.43
8 Maijala Matias LapVe 32.22 0.08.23 39.63
9 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 32.37 0.08.38 38.73
10 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 45.52 0.21.53 27.12
Leitlands Matiss LAT HYL -
Alberings Pauls LAT HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 24.27 0.00.00 59.50
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 24.53 0.00.26 57.49
3 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 26.53 0.02.26 52.31
4 Rantala Aino OH 26.59 0.02.32 51.22
5 Peltonen Riikka KS 27.43 0.03.16 48.99
6 Isojärvi Johanna OH 28.22 0.03.55 47.01
7 Locmele Elizabete LAT 28.31 0.04.04 45.91
8 Rulle Arta Renate LAT 30.35 0.06.08 42.02
9 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 31.34 0.07.07 39.94
10 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 40.30 0.16.03 30.53
Lehto Oona LaiVe EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klaasimäe Tarvo EST 35.33 0.00.00
2 Kalinin Oleg RUS 38.10 0.02.37
3 Baranov Evgeny RUS 40.07 0.04.34

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 33.47 0.00.00 57.64
2 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 36.21 0.02.34 52.56
3 Rooba Kuno EST 39.00 0.05.13 48.05
4 Mäki Harri OH 43.12 0.09.25 42.54
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 46.28 0.12.41 38.76
6 Ojala Tero KS 48.04 0.14.17 36.71
7 Tiirikainen Samuli JRV 52.06 0.18.19 33.17
8 Ekström Thomas MSParma 52.28 0.18.41 32.24
9 Räisänen Jani SalRe 56.31 0.22.44 29.28

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 26.36 0.00.00 67.75
2 Gusev Ilya RUS 30.03 0.03.27 59.08
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 30.56 0.04.20 56.52
4 Borodulin Yuriy RUS 31.35 0.04.59 54.50
5 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 32.31 0.05.55 52.10
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 33.37 0.07.01 49.59
7 Masilionis Remigijus LTU 35.00 0.08.24 46.86
8 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 36.57 0.10.21 43.65
9 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 41.05 0.14.29 38.60
10 Sokolov Alexander RUS 42.06 0.15.30 37.03
11 Saari Marko L-LL 43.32 0.16.56 35.19

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 24.33 0.00.00 69.51
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 24.33 0.00.00 69.51
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 26.47 0.02.14 61.33
4 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 30.17 0.05.44 53.18
5 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 30.19 0.05.46 52.07
6 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 31.51 0.07.18 48.56
7 Tiainen Hannu NiS 36.13 0.11.40 41.82
8 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 38.13 0.13.40 38.79
9 Häny Hansruedi SUI 56.57 0.32.24 25.47
Wickbom Frans SWE EIL -
Lassila Antti KuortKu EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 26.00 0.00.00 61.03
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 27.31 0.01.31 57.05
3 Kotala Ilkka OH 29.45 0.03.45 52.20
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 30.07 0.04.07 51.00
5 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 34.41 0.08.41 43.79
6 Mattila Timo KPV 35.45 0.09.45 42.01
7 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 37.47 0.11.47 39.30
8 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 38.01 0.12.01 38.61
9 Mannila Tapio EE 38.26 0.12.26 37.75
10 Vainio Asko MSParma 39.35 0.13.35 36.22
11 Laine Markku MU 40.06 0.14.06 35.33
12 Tholerud Håkan SWE 41.21 0.15.21 33.85
13 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 46.25 0.20.25 29.79
14 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 1.01.07 0.35.07 22.35
Vänni Veli-Pekka L-LL HYL -
Tamminen Hannu SuJu EIL -
Hiltunen Pekka RasPi EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 26.58 0.00.00 56.77
2 Udd Esko SOC 27.53 0.00.55 54.27
3 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 29.19 0.02.21 51.01
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 29.57 0.02.59 49.34
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 32.01 0.05.03 45.61
6 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 35.41 0.08.43 40.43
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 36.07 0.09.09 39.45
8 Hautala Matti ONMKY 36.20 0.09.22 38.73
9 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 37.34 0.10.36 36.99
10 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 38.23 0.11.25 35.74
11 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 39.20 0.12.22 34.43
12 Moisander Jouni RaVi 41.01 0.14.03 32.59
13 Mäki Erkki EE 1.12.47 0.45.49 18.12
Kurkela Reino OH HYL -
Virtanen Kari PelPo EIL -
Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 21.29 0.00.00 54.81
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 22.07 0.00.38 52.93
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 22.43 0.01.14 51.22
4 Saarinen Heikki SOC 23.12 0.01.43 49.84
5 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 23.32 0.02.03 48.84
6 Viitasaari Eero KoS 26.09 0.04.40 43.68
7 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 27.03 0.05.34 41.97
8 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 28.39 0.07.10 39.38
9 Virkkula Unto NivU 29.59 0.08.30 37.39
10 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 30.10 0.08.41 36.93
11 Sandström Kjell SWE 31.46 0.10.17 34.85
12 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 32.28 0.10.59 33.88
13 Määttä Seppo KemijU 32.30 0.11.01 33.62
14 Lappalainen Martti Navi 32.33 0.11.04 33.36
15 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 33.14 0.11.45 32.46
16 Engvall Matts SWE 33.20 0.11.51 32.15
17 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 34.01 0.12.32 31.29
18 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 34.07 0.12.38 31.00
19 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 34.10 0.12.41 30.74
20 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 35.04 0.13.35 29.75
21 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 35.10 0.13.41 29.47
22 Saari Tauno SuSe 37.51 0.16.22 27.19
23 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 38.02 0.16.33 26.88
24 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 46.01 0.24.32 22.06
25 Pellinen Antero RastiE4 1.02.16 0.40.47 16.19
Pokela Erkki LuuRa HYL -
Majasaari Kari SuJu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 18.48 0.00.00 48.91
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 19.05 0.00.17 47.87
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 19.20 0.00.32 46.94
4 Orpana Risto SOC 19.53 0.01.05 45.34
5 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 21.49 0.03.01 41.05
6 Taipalus Esko RasKe 22.04 0.03.16 40.31
7 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 22.30 0.03.42 39.27
8 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 23.06 0.04.18 37.99
9 Halkosaari Severi HimU 23.19 0.04.31 37.38
10 Sirola Risto KeU 24.52 0.06.04 34.81
11 Partanen Paavo HyRa 25.27 0.06.39 33.77
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 25.34 0.06.46 33.38
13 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 25.48 0.07.00 32.85
14 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 25.49 0.07.01 32.60
15 Torrkulla Roy Minken 26.19 0.07.31 31.75
16 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 28.28 0.09.40 29.14
17 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 28.54 0.10.06 28.50
18 Teppo Jaakko GIF 29.49 0.11.01 27.42
19 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 32.12 0.13.24 25.20
20 Koivula Keijo HyRa 34.02 0.15.14 23.67
20 Linna Esko NivU 34.02 0.15.14 23.67
22 Tunturi Markku VaHa 38.13 0.19.25 20.76
23 Peltola Lasse SuJu 50.11 0.31.23 15.69
Oja Jorma HimU HYL -
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 16.52 0.00.00 42.43
2 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 16.58 0.00.06 41.47
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 17.55 0.01.03 38.61
4 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 19.16 0.02.24 35.28
5 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 20.19 0.03.27 32.87
6 Laine Tapani KuoSu 22.11 0.05.19 29.57
7 Oja Reijo NivU 25.25 0.08.33 25.34
8 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 25.56 0.09.04 24.37
9 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 39.36 0.22.44 15.66
Sulander Heikki EE HYL -
Pasonen Armo OK77 EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 16.19 0.00.00 35.72
2 Lyijynen Mauno PorvU 43.26 0.27.07 12.75
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 53.10 0.36.51 9.86
Ryyppö Toivo JoKu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 18.18 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jussi OH 19.07 0.00.49
3 Rooba Ragnar Koovee 19.15 0.00.57
4 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 19.21 0.01.03
5 Ojala Aaro KS 19.32 0.01.14
6 Toivanen Rasmus KS 21.58 0.03.40
7 Stevander Karri KuortKu 23.12 0.04.54
8 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 23.21 0.05.03
9 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 23.59 0.05.41
10 Tiainen Pietu NiS 25.48 0.07.30
11 Aikio Valtteri KEV 28.59 0.10.41
12 Perälä Eemeli PäijRa 44.31 0.26.13
Oikkonen Severi OH HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaama Olle EST 8.42 0.00.00
2 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 9.23 0.00.41
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 10.09 0.01.27
4 Ojala Urho KS 11.57 0.03.15
5 Udam Mehis EST 12.32 0.03.50
6 Udam Maanus EST 13.46 0.05.04

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli PirHi 10.49 0.00.00
2 Kalinin Matvey RUS 12.38 0.01.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 28.12 0.00.00 75.51
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 29.10 0.00.58 71.18
3 Jaako Niina LänRa 29.58 0.01.46 67.51
4 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 32.11 0.03.59 61.20
5 Vaara Annika LapVe 32.36 0.04.24 58.79
6 Fred Marie Femman 33.46 0.05.34 55.18
7 Kheldert Elena RUS 44.27 0.16.15 40.72

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 41.04 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikkonen Mirka OH 34.52 0.00.00 49.81
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 35.31 0.00.39 45.23
3 Viitanen Kirsi OH 46.03 0.11.11 32.05

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 28.08 0.00.00 63.51
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 29.20 0.01.12 59.77
3 Väärälä Marita OH 30.33 0.02.25 56.30
4 Gustafsson Johanna RR 32.06 0.03.58 52.53
5 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 32.39 0.04.31 50.62
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 35.46 0.07.38 45.28
7 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 41.54 0.13.46 37.85
8 Piispanen Eija OuHu 44.39 0.16.31 34.77
9 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 53.15 0.25.07 28.52

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 26.29 0.00.00 55.67
2 Laurila Saija EE 36.21 0.09.52 37.52
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 37.52 0.11.23 33.09

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 24.56 0.00.00 49.56
2 Määttä Anne KEV 26.31 0.01.35 45.20
3 Fred Bodil Femman 36.03 0.11.07 32.22
4 Sauru Seija PoRa 39.11 0.14.15 28.70
5 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 41.09 0.16.13 26.42
6 Saari Marita SuSe 52.29 0.27.33 20.01

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 24.59 0.00.00 40.65
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 32.11 0.07.12 30.77
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 33.57 0.08.58 28.42
4 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 37.19 0.12.20 25.17
5 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 41.12 0.16.13 22.18
Holck Leena YllRa HYL -
Maja Alli RaJu KES -
Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 20.30 0.00.00 45.08
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 21.15 0.00.45 42.76
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 22.55 0.02.25 38.98
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 24.03 0.03.33 36.50
5 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 24.29 0.03.59 35.23
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 29.30 0.09.00 28.71
7 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 33.11 0.12.41 25.06
8 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 36.50 0.16.20 22.16
9 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 44.08 0.23.38 18.15
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 22.13 0.00.00 43.68
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 24.15 0.02.02 37.02
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 28.22 0.06.09 29.08

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 12.52 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 14.19 0.01.27
3 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 15.26 0.02.34
4 Holopainen Oili S-2000 16.13 0.03.21
5 Pesu Vilma PirHi 16.32 0.03.40
6 Ruutiainen Helmi SalRe 16.49 0.03.57
7 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 20.50 0.07.58
8 Viippola Venla OuTa 21.35 0.08.43
Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy HYL -
Kankainen Venla SoJy EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 9.42 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 10.55 0.01.13
3 Tiainen Liinu NiS 14.18 0.04.36
4 Ruutiainen Silja SalRe 14.31 0.04.49

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Frost Per SWE 45.05 0.00.00 14.61
2 Gunnars Johan SWE 47.41 0.02.36 12.78
3 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.03.35 0.18.30 8.81

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Jan SoJy 23.52 0.00.00 31.83
2 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 26.47 0.02.55 26.95
3 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 32.27 0.08.35 21.07
4 Lahtinen Jari IHR 36.57 0.13.05 17.48
Korhonen Arto RasPi EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 13.20 0.00.00 30.66
2 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 13.55 0.00.35 27.17
3 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 15.36 0.02.16 22.27