FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Rastit, pitkä matka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rost Erik SWE 48.01 0.00.00 84.70
2 Nordberg Ulrik SWE 48.30 0.00.29 83.50
3 Moholdt Lars NOR 49.35 0.01.34 81.33
4 Lundholm Markus SWE 49.42 0.01.41 80.78
5 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 49.45 0.01.44 80.35
6 Rapp Linus SWE 50.28 0.02.27 78.87
7 Blomgren Erik SWE 50.39 0.02.38 78.24
8 Hammarberg Martin SWE 50.52 0.02.51 77.56
9 Schnyder Gion SUI 52.11 0.04.10 75.27
10 Spoerry Christian SUI 53.30 0.05.29 73.09
11 Kvåle Hans Jørgen NOR 53.57 0.05.56 72.16
12 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 54.03 0.06.02 71.70
13 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 54.44 0.06.43 70.49
14 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 55.14 0.07.13 69.53
15 Martikainen Juha KEV 55.58 0.07.57 68.31
16 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 56.04 0.08.03 67.88
17 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 56.09 0.08.08 67.47
18 Jaama Mattis EST 56.51 0.08.50 66.33
19 Kappenberger Andrin SUI 57.55 0.09.54 64.81
20 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 58.13 0.10.12 64.17
21 Oja Joonas EST 58.58 0.10.57 63.06
22 Pesu Raino LHR 59.08 0.11.07 62.59
23 Henriksson Niklas SWE 59.49 0.11.48 61.58
24 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 1.01.27 0.13.26 59.66
25 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.01.48 0.13.47 59.04
26 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.02.19 0.14.18 58.27
27 Haataja Miika KEV 1.02.57 0.14.56 57.41
28 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.04.17 0.16.16 55.95
29 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 1.04.51 0.16.50 55.19
30 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.05.47 0.17.46 54.14
31 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.06.02 0.18.01 53.67
32 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.06.25 0.18.24 53.10
33 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.07.47 0.19.46 51.77
34 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 1.09.58 0.21.57 49.91
35 Kumlin John SWE 1.14.12 0.26.11 46.83
Udam Ilmar EST HYL -
Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alexandersson Tove SWE 43.02 0.00.00 92.77
2 Olsson Magdalena SWE 44.14 0.01.12 89.80
3 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 44.46 0.01.44 88.29
4 Hancikova Hana SWE 45.00 0.01.58 87.39
5 Wickbom Evelina SWE 46.16 0.03.14 84.56
6 Sandberg Frida SWE 46.52 0.03.50 83.05
7 Pesu Mervi RR 47.22 0.04.20 81.75
8 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 48.03 0.05.01 80.18
9 Rost Bente SWE 48.12 0.05.10 79.51
10 Strub Carmen SUI 51.25 0.08.23 74.15
11 Pusa Sanna HU 51.39 0.08.37 73.43
12 Wickbom Andrea SWE 51.40 0.08.38 73.02
13 Lindkvist Linda SWE 51.46 0.08.44 72.49
14 Valkonen Oona Kalske 52.02 0.09.00 71.74
15 Koivunen Mari LamSä 54.13 0.11.11 68.48
16 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 54.18 0.11.16 68.01
17 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 58.29 0.15.27 62.80
18 Laitinen Kaisa OH 58.55 0.15.53 62.00
19 Korpi Maarit LapVi 59.47 0.16.45 60.77
20 Lindroth Mia AR 59.56 0.16.54 60.28
21 Valdmane Liga LAT 1.00.57 0.17.55 58.95
22 Toivonen Alma Kalske 1.02.03 0.19.01 57.58
23 Gunnars Anna SWE 1.02.04 0.19.02 57.25
24 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.04.32 0.21.30 54.75
25 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.05.25 0.22.23 53.70
25 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 1.05.25 0.22.23 53.70
27 Pökälä Mona AR 1.06.02 0.23.00 52.60
28 Bergman Marjo OH 1.06.59 0.23.57 51.55
29 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.08.33 0.25.31 50.08
30 Benham Emily NOR 1.10.51 0.27.49 48.18
Hara Marika Koovee HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jacobsson Filip SWE 41.34 0.00.00 78.74
2 Sandberg Oskar SWE 41.41 0.00.07 77.78
3 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 42.52 0.01.18 74.92
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 44.11 0.02.37 71.99
5 Bergman Markku OH 47.09 0.05.35 66.81
6 Tervala Miska RaVa 48.06 0.06.32 64.85
7 Beglinger Lars SUI 48.18 0.06.44 63.95
8 Boos Noel SUI 49.05 0.07.31 62.30
9 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 49.07 0.07.33 61.64
10 Lindroth Joona AR 49.24 0.07.50 60.66
11 Zigilejus Aidas LTU 51.33 0.09.59 57.54
12 Müller Nicola SUI 52.02 0.10.28 56.41
13 Kutsar Caius EST 53.49 0.12.15 53.97
14 Huila Joona Hiisi 55.00 0.13.26 52.25
15 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 57.14 0.15.40 49.68
16 Kukk Lauri EST 1.06.13 0.24.39 42.48
Hallop Kevin EST HYL -
Henriksson Kalle SWE EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salén Isabel SWE 37.39 0.00.00 80.60
2 Sarenmark Ellen SWE 39.43 0.02.04 75.52
3 Räisänen Noora SalRe 40.56 0.03.17 72.42
4 Rooma Jonne EST 45.50 0.08.11 63.92
5 Edman Erica SWE 46.29 0.08.50 62.27
6 Luup Silvia EST 46.59 0.09.20 60.86
7 Yngvesson Klara SWE 49.45 0.12.06 56.77
8 Jokela Emmi SuSe 51.49 0.14.10 53.83
9 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 54.36 0.16.57 50.45
10 Kauppinen Niina HU 58.58 0.21.19 46.12
11 Popova Tatiana RUS 1.00.10 0.22.31 44.62
12 Rusakova Diana RUS 1.07.39 0.30.00 39.16
13 Toomas Liis EST 1.15.06 0.37.27 34.81
Nordlund Ida SWE EIL -
Aho Petra Navi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 34.42 0.00.00 71.30
2 Toivanen Elmeri KS 34.50 0.00.08 70.36
3 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 35.03 0.00.21 69.26
4 Vaitkus Rokas LTU 35.48 0.01.06 67.16
5 Ojanaho Niilo OH 36.18 0.01.36 65.60
6 Wickbom Rasmus SWE 36.21 0.01.39 64.87
7 Viippola Aapo OuTa 36.23 0.01.41 64.17
8 Aho Aaro VaHa 40.02 0.05.20 57.74
9 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 43.29 0.08.47 52.63
10 Pais Märten VeVe 45.42 0.11.00 49.57
11 Boos Corsin SUI 45.59 0.11.17 48.76
12 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 47.03 0.12.21 47.16
13 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 48.24 0.13.42 45.37
14 Määttä Juho OH 48.39 0.13.57 44.66
15 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 50.00 0.15.18 42.99
16 Kaasiku Jarmo EST 50.43 0.16.01 41.92
Makstenieks Aivars LAT HYL -
Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 34.35 0.00.00 79.57
2 Kalinina Nika RUS 37.16 0.02.41 73.10
3 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 39.35 0.05.00 68.13
4 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 39.36 0.05.01 67.40
5 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 41.06 0.06.31 64.27
6 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 41.09 0.06.34 63.53
7 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 41.40 0.07.05 62.08
8 Oikkonen Sanni OH 42.38 0.08.03 60.03
9 Kõivo Kristel EST 43.24 0.08.49 58.33
10 Kauppinen Satu HU 44.06 0.09.31 56.78
11 Tholerud Kristina SWE 46.22 0.11.47 53.41
12 Raudkepp Emily EST 47.35 0.13.00 51.47
13 Niggli Natalja FRA 49.06 0.14.31 49.32
14 Alberinga Vilma LAT 50.11 0.15.36 47.70
15 Kotila Laura OH 57.08 0.22.33 41.42
16 Jordi Riina SUI 59.09 0.24.34 39.54

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 34.31 0.00.00 60.72
2 Vesilind Kaarel HS 35.00 0.00.29 59.13
3 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 37.01 0.02.30 55.20
4 Heikkilä Niklas KS 38.00 0.03.29 53.08
5 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 39.59 0.05.28 49.79
6 Alberings Pauls LAT 42.15 0.07.44 46.50
7 Asklöf Henrik KS 44.23 0.09.52 43.68
8 Maijala Matias LapVe 46.07 0.11.36 41.47
9 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 47.35 0.13.04 39.64
10 Leitlands Matiss LAT 49.08 0.14.37 37.86
11 Kullman Hannes Falken 52.25 0.17.54 34.98
12 Paalanen Arttu IPR 53.39 0.19.08 33.69
Lehtoranta Eemil OH HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 38.59 0.00.00 57.47
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 39.08 0.00.09 56.39
3 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 39.30 0.00.31 55.01
4 Rantala Aino OH 41.18 0.02.19 51.80
5 Isojärvi Johanna OH 42.41 0.03.42 49.34
6 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 42.51 0.03.52 48.36
7 Locmele Elizabete LAT 43.16 0.04.17 47.12
8 Rulle Arta Renate LAT 45.17 0.06.18 44.28
9 Peltonen Riikka KS 51.38 0.12.39 38.18
10 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 56.53 0.17.54 34.07
Märtson Kairiin EST HYL -
Lehto Oona LaiVe EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klaasimäe Tarvo EST 50.07 0.00.00
2 Kalinin Oleg RUS 51.20 0.01.13
3 Baranov Evgeny RUS 53.44 0.03.37
Veits Toms LAT HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 43.42 0.00.00 62.17
2 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 49.38 0.05.56 53.71
3 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 53.26 0.09.44 48.94
4 Rooba Kuno EST 55.46 0.12.04 45.98
5 Ojala Tero KS 1.01.25 0.17.43 40.92
6 Mäki Harri OH 1.02.17 0.18.35 39.53
7 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.03.20 0.19.38 38.07
8 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.08.00 0.24.18 34.71
9 Räisänen Jani SalRe 1.09.03 0.25.21 33.45

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 35.16 0.00.00 67.75
2 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 38.52 0.03.36 60.64
3 Gusev Ilya RUS 39.06 0.03.50 59.45
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 41.02 0.05.46 55.85
5 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 44.11 0.08.55 51.13
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 44.58 0.09.42 49.52
7 Borodulin Yuriy RUS 47.19 0.12.03 46.37
8 Masilionis Remigijus LTU 47.35 0.12.19 45.42
9 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 47.52 0.12.36 44.47
10 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 53.35 0.18.19 39.12
11 Saari Marko L-LL 55.48 0.20.32 36.98
12 Sokolov Alexander RUS 1.01.13 0.25.57 33.18

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 37.15 0.00.00 66.61
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 38.09 0.00.54 63.65
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 39.17 0.02.02 60.46
4 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 42.23 0.05.08 54.78
5 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 46.24 0.09.09 48.89
6 Tiainen Hannu NiS 47.31 0.10.16 46.63
7 Häny Hansruedi SUI 1.00.20 0.23.05 35.84
Kiljunen Juha RaVa HYL -
Wickbom Frans SWE EIL -
Lassila Antti KuortKu EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 39.23 0.00.00 59.59
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 39.45 0.00.22 58.36
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 43.58 0.04.35 52.15
4 Kotala Ilkka OH 45.51 0.06.28 49.41
5 Vänni Veli-Pekka L-LL 48.46 0.09.23 45.90
6 Mattila Timo KPV 55.43 0.16.20 39.69
7 Tholerud Håkan SWE 58.45 0.19.22 37.18
8 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.06.17 0.26.54 32.55
9 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 1.14.27 0.35.04 28.61
Vainio Asko MSParma HYL -
Liikkanen Reima RaVa HYL -
Karppinen Jouko LaiVe HYL -
Honkimaa Ari EsSu KES -
Hiltunen Pekka RasPi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 37.25 0.00.00 59.42
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 40.17 0.02.52 54.67
3 Udd Esko SOC 45.44 0.08.19 47.70
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 48.11 0.10.46 44.84
5 Kurkela Reino OH 48.41 0.11.16 43.96
6 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 48.58 0.11.33 43.28
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 49.21 0.11.56 42.52
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 52.31 0.15.06 39.56
9 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 53.31 0.16.06 38.43
10 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 53.34 0.16.09 38.00
11 Moisander Jouni RaVi 55.21 0.17.56 36.40
12 Hakala Sauli SuJu 57.39 0.20.14 34.59
13 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 59.21 0.21.56 33.25
14 Virtanen Kari PelPo 59.36 0.22.11 32.76
15 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.06.18 0.28.53 29.13
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Mäki Erkki EE KES -
Hautala Matti ONMKY EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 31.36 0.00.00 57.29
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 34.58 0.03.22 51.49
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 37.26 0.05.50 47.83
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 37.46 0.06.10 47.14
5 Viitasaari Eero KoS 38.59 0.07.23 45.41
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 39.30 0.07.54 44.56
7 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 42.24 0.10.48 41.28
8 Majasaari Kari SuJu 44.06 0.12.30 39.46
9 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 46.53 0.15.17 36.90
10 Engvall Matts SWE 47.25 0.15.49 36.27
11 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 47.34 0.15.58 35.95
12 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 47.44 0.16.08 35.61
13 Sandström Kjell SWE 47.57 0.16.21 35.24
14 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 48.34 0.16.58 34.58
15 Virkkula Unto NivU 49.50 0.18.14 33.50
16 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 50.29 0.18.53 32.87
17 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 51.06 0.19.30 32.28
18 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 52.09 0.20.33 31.44
19 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 53.11 0.21.35 30.64
20 Määttä Seppo KemijU 53.40 0.22.04 30.17
21 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 55.27 0.23.51 29.02
22 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 56.52 0.25.16 28.12
23 Lappalainen Martti Navi 57.03 0.25.27 27.86
24 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 57.29 0.25.53 27.47
25 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.02.14 0.30.38 25.21
26 Saari Tauno SuSe 1.05.59 0.34.23 23.63
27 Pellinen Antero RastiE4 1.15.52 0.44.16 20.42
28 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 1.28.30 0.56.54 17.39

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 26.51 0.00.00 49.59
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 28.45 0.01.54 45.98
3 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 31.15 0.04.24 42.00
4 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 32.42 0.05.51 39.85
5 Halkosaari Severi HimU 35.08 0.08.17 36.82
6 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 36.11 0.09.20 35.48
7 Sirola Risto KeU 37.14 0.10.23 34.23
8 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 37.26 0.10.35 33.79
9 Partanen Paavo HyRa 38.06 0.11.15 32.95
10 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 38.55 0.12.04 32.01
11 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 39.50 0.12.59 31.04
12 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 42.21 0.15.30 28.97
13 Linna Esko NivU 43.22 0.16.31 28.07
14 Taipalus Esko RasKe 43.38 0.16.47 27.68
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 44.05 0.17.14 27.18
16 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 44.31 0.17.40 26.71
17 Oja Jorma HimU 44.44 0.17.53 26.36
18 Tunturi Markku VaHa 47.36 0.20.45 24.58
19 Teppo Jaakko GIF 51.09 0.24.18 22.68
20 Peltola Lasse SuJu 51.31 0.24.40 22.34
21 Koivula Keijo HyRa 58.28 0.31.37 19.52
22 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.08.18 0.41.27 16.57
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 24.03 0.00.00 42.56
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 25.14 0.01.11 39.80
3 Laine Tapani KuoSu 26.37 0.02.34 37.01
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 26.44 0.02.41 36.13
5 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 28.00 0.03.57 33.81
6 Oja Reijo NivU 28.13 0.04.10 32.87
7 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 28.21 0.04.18 32.04
8 Sulander Heikki EE 45.22 0.21.19 19.60
9 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 45.45 0.21.42 19.02
Pasonen Armo OK77 EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 24.10 0.00.00 35.72
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 29.07 0.04.57 28.16
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 38.17 0.14.07 20.29
Lyijynen Mauno PorvU KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 24.28 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Severi OH 25.18 0.00.50
3 Rantala Jussi OH 27.54 0.03.26
4 Rooba Ragnar Koovee 28.12 0.03.44
5 Toivanen Rasmus KS 29.06 0.04.38
6 Ojala Aaro KS 29.36 0.05.08
7 Stevander Karri KuortKu 29.48 0.05.20
8 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 31.29 0.07.01
9 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 32.20 0.07.52
10 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 39.16 0.14.48
11 Aikio Valtteri KEV 52.21 0.27.53
12 Tiainen Pietu NiS 52.46 0.28.18
Perälä Eemeli PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaama Olle EST 12.11 0.00.00
2 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 13.04 0.00.53
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 19.09 0.06.58
4 Udam Maanus EST 22.43 0.10.32
5 Ojala Urho KS 24.21 0.12.10
6 Udam Mehis EST 26.01 0.13.50

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli PirHi 13.02 0.00.00
2 Kalinin Matvey RUS 15.50 0.02.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 39.58 0.00.00 72.35
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 42.14 0.02.16 67.00
3 Rantanen Merja JRV 44.08 0.04.10 62.71
4 Jaako Niina LänRa 45.21 0.05.23 59.66
5 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 48.53 0.08.55 54.08
6 Fred Marie Femman 54.13 0.14.15 47.62
7 Rantanen Maaret JRV 55.22 0.15.24 45.51
8 Kheldert Elena RUS 1.01.36 0.21.38 39.90

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Zobena Dina LAT 49.07 0.00.00 34.80
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 52.25 0.03.18 30.16
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 58.18 0.09.11 24.92

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikkonen Mirka OH 46.50 0.00.00 54.28
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.05.18 0.18.28 37.47
3 Ekström Anu MSParma 1.07.16 0.20.26 34.96
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 1.08.50 0.22.00 32.78
5 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 1.16.13 0.29.23 28.35

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 42.58 0.00.00 64.33
2 Gustafsson Johanna RR 47.24 0.04.26 57.22
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 50.31 0.07.33 52.66
4 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 52.12 0.09.14 49.97
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 55.15 0.12.17 46.28
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 55.52 0.12.54 44.84
7 Väärälä Marita OH 1.00.41 0.17.43 40.43
8 Piispanen Eija OuHu 1.08.17 0.25.19 35.17
Lehvonen Riitta LapVe HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 43.31 0.00.00 55.67
2 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.06.51 0.23.20 33.52
3 Laurila Saija EE 1.13.36 0.30.05 27.98

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 34.58 0.00.00 49.56
2 Määttä Anne KEV 39.03 0.04.05 43.04
3 Fred Bodil Femman 48.29 0.13.31 33.60
4 Sauru Seija PoRa 1.05.36 0.30.38 24.04
5 Saari Marita SuSe 1.08.58 0.34.00 22.11
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 37.19 0.00.00 40.94
2 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 44.48 0.07.29 33.25
3 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 51.52 0.14.33 27.98
4 Holck Leena YllRa 58.41 0.21.22 24.08
5 Maja Alli RaJu 1.06.45 0.29.26 20.60
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.29.59 0.52.40 14.86
Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.41 0.00.00 43.98
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 29.41 0.01.00 41.79
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 30.06 0.01.25 40.51
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 30.18 0.01.37 39.55
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 35.09 0.06.28 33.49
6 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 40.18 0.11.37 28.69
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 41.06 0.12.25 27.62
8 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 55.12 0.26.31 20.19
9 Valjakka Leena Navi 55.29 0.26.48 19.70
Peltola Hilkka SuJu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 33.10 0.00.00 44.27
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 37.08 0.03.58 36.57
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.12.06 0.38.56 17.31

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 18.55 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 20.13 0.01.18
3 Pesu Vilma PirHi 21.23 0.02.28
4 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 24.06 0.05.11
5 Ruutiainen Helmi SalRe 25.58 0.07.03
6 Viippola Venla OuTa 27.20 0.08.25
7 Holopainen Oili S-2000 28.10 0.09.15
8 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 37.34 0.18.39
9 Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy 39.53 0.20.58
Kankainen Venla SoJy EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 13.24 0.00.00
2 Tiainen Liinu NiS 17.18 0.03.54
3 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 17.29 0.04.05
4 Ruutiainen Silja SalRe 20.16 0.06.52

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Frost Per SWE 1.11.39 0.00.00 15.50
2 Gunnars Johan SWE 1.24.43 0.13.04 12.13
3 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.27.01 0.15.22 10.85

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Jan SoJy 39.46 0.00.00 44.00
2 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 43.29 0.03.43 38.73
3 Lahtinen Jari IHR 52.31 0.12.45 30.82
4 Korhonen Arto RasPi 54.26 0.14.40 28.53
5 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.00.09 0.20.23 24.73

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 17.44 0.00.00 37.92
2 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 19.20 0.01.36 33.48
3 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 22.05 0.04.21 28.17
4 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 25.25 0.07.41 23.48
Elfving Agnes SWE HYL -