FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Öppen ÖIDM Lång
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hahn Felix Solf 6.21 0.00.00
2 Udell Oliver Solf 8.20 0.01.59
3 Nordin Viktor NOK 9.31 0.03.10
4 Hautala Rasmus Femman 10.10 0.03.49
5 Dahlgren William Kristina 10.23 0.04.02
6 Jansson Lukas Falken 10.35 0.04.14
7 Friman Ben Solf 11.13 0.04.52
8 Särs Benjamin Solf 11.56 0.05.35
9 Lindfors Hugo Falken 14.33 0.08.12
10 Lähteenmäki Rasmus Kristina 18.50 0.12.29
Stenvall Hannes Solf EIL -
Rönn Jack Femman EIL -
Nordin Alvin NOK EIL -
Björne Benjamin Kristina EIL -
Finskas Isak Femman EIL -
Bergström Kasper Kristina HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Halonen Ellinor NOK 7.41 0.00.00
2 Forsell Marion Botnia 8.05 0.00.24
3 Kullman Thea Falken 9.07 0.01.26
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 9.13 0.01.32
5 Lindgren Ida Femman 10.00 0.02.19
6 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 11.02 0.03.21
7 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 11.09 0.03.28
8 Ström Ellinor Solf 12.48 0.05.07
9 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 14.05 0.06.24
10 Torrkulla Venla Femman 14.09 0.06.28
11 Korhonen Emma Femman 15.47 0.08.06
12 Sand Hanna NOK 16.01 0.08.20
13 Bergström Tilde Kristina 21.01 0.13.20
14 Lervik Ines Solf 21.13 0.13.32
15 Ena Mira Falken 22.02 0.14.21
Nynäs Matilda Botnia EIL -
Antfolk Minea NOK EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hahtokari Janica Kronan 17.16 0.00.00
2 Enlund Julia Femman 18.20 0.01.04
3 Sjöblom Nellie Solf 35.24 0.18.08

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Bergström Filip Kristina 17.52 0.00.00
2 Backman Alexander Femman 18.41 0.00.49

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häggkvist Frida NOK 15.27 0.00.00
2 Hahn Olivia Solf 16.18 0.00.51
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 17.12 0.01.45
4 Laurila Elina SalRe 22.06 0.06.39
4 Björklund Sandra Falken 22.06 0.06.39
6 Torrkulla Henna Femman 23.59 0.08.32
7 Jansson Mia Falken 24.24 0.08.57
8 Backlund Alva Femman 28.05 0.12.38
9 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 30.13 0.14.46
10 Stenvall Frida Solf 33.20 0.17.53
11 Björklund Cecilia Falken 34.21 0.18.54
12 Malmsten Nicole Solf 36.21 0.20.54
Utfolk Frida Kristina EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 14.03 0.00.00
2 Björklund Aron Botnia 16.16 0.02.13
3 Lindgren Oscar Femman 20.54 0.06.51
4 Finskas Lucas Femman 22.41 0.08.38
5 Granlund Hannes Minken 23.12 0.09.09
6 Bergström Jesper Femman 26.36 0.12.33
7 Nordin Ludvig NOK 32.01 0.17.58
8 Hyöty Lucas Solf 35.01 0.20.58
9 Loo Andreas Femman 39.53 0.25.50
Holmback Emil Malax KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 29.51 0.00.00
2 Kullman Hannes Falken 32.22 0.02.31
3 Udell Robin Solf 34.14 0.04.23
4 Jansson Emil Falken 38.11 0.08.20
5 Höglund Josef Falken 39.05 0.09.14
6 Björklund Axel Botnia 41.40 0.11.49
7 Backman Christoffer Femman 50.19 0.20.28
8 Särs Waldemar Solf 1.06.51 0.37.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindgren Hanna Femman 38.13 0.00.00
2 Granlund Anna Minken 42.23 0.04.10
3 Hästö Louisa Femman 47.09 0.08.56
4 Björklund Louise Falken 48.57 0.10.44
5 Granlund Linnea Minken 55.53 0.17.40
6 Ivars Malin Femman 57.56 0.19.43
7 Ström Alexandra Femman 59.59 0.21.46

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snickars Fia Solf 58.07 0.00.00 45.66 43.40
2 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 1.04.54 0.06.47 38.85 36.92
3 Hakala Jonna Femman 1.16.01 0.17.54 31.42 29.86
4 Hästö Julia Femman 1.26.06 0.27.59 26.20 24.90
Torrkulla Matilda Femman EIL -
Höstman Ellinor Solf EIL -
Myrskog Linnea Kronan EIL -
Halonen Linnéa NOK EIL -
Holmback Emma Malax EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 56.39 0.00.00 37.67 33.26
2 Johansson Emil Brahe 1.09.22 0.12.43 29.61 26.15
3 Lervik Hugo Solf 1.12.28 0.15.49 27.24 24.05
4 Enlund Lukas Femman 1.20.31 0.23.52 23.52 20.77
5 Laurila Santeri SalRe 1.26.37 0.29.58 20.94 18.49

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Axel Brahe 1.19.33 0.00.00
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.20.14 0.00.41

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Julia Femman 1.04.46 0.00.00
2 Snickars Ida Solf 1.29.38 0.24.52
Smeds Matilda Femman EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jonas Femman 1.23.04 0.00.00 69.31 69.17
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.24.22 0.01.18 66.96 66.83
3 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.32.43 0.09.39 59.76 59.65
4 Hautala Jari Femman 1.33.03 0.09.59 58.39 58.28
5 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.36.49 0.13.45 55.00 54.90
6 Vesterback Jonas Malax 1.38.11 0.15.07 53.14 53.04
7 Holm Christian Femman 1.42.53 0.19.49 49.66 49.57
8 Norrback Oskar Malax 2.26.49 1.03.45 34.07 34.00
Järn Staffan Brahe EIL -
Vesterback Lucas Malax KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra Femman 1.10.18 0.00.00 59.26 58.56
2 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.16.39 0.06.21 52.99 52.37
3 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 1.16.52 0.06.34 51.49 50.88
4 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.18.41 0.08.23 48.98 48.40
5 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.20.35 0.10.17 46.53 45.98
6 Högland Ida Brahe 1.27.01 0.16.43 41.89 41.40
7 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.31.20 0.21.02 38.77 38.32
Smeds Heidi NOK EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Lähteenmäki Sofia Kristina EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Eskil NOK 1.53.12 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Christoffer NOK 1.25.40 0.00.00 34.27 33.24
2 Jansson Sören Falken 1.28.12 0.02.32 30.79 29.86
3 Grannas Fredrik Vörå 1.42.38 0.16.58 24.31 23.58

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Mia NOK 1.07.31 0.00.00 27.10 27.10
2 Finskas Susanna Femman 1.08.02 0.00.31 24.88 24.88
3 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 1.26.27 0.18.56 17.99 17.99

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.22.32 0.00.00 29.17 29.01
2 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 1.36.29 0.13.57 23.08 22.96
3 Backman Fredrik Femman 2.07.39 0.45.07 16.03 15.94

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Langels Annette NOK 56.39 0.00.00 44.30 43.29
2 Ena Linda Falken 1.07.17 0.10.38 36.50 35.67
3 Johansson Malin Brahe 1.10.33 0.13.54 34.05 33.27
4 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.14.37 0.17.58 31.47 30.75
5 Laurila Sari SalRe 1.42.14 0.45.35 22.44 21.93
6 Backman Åsa Femman 1.48.26 0.51.47 20.67 20.19
7 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.53.41 0.57.02 19.24 18.80
8 Bergström Pia Kristina 2.20.29 1.23.50 15.19 14.84
Utfolk Ann-Louise Kristina EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 58.25 0.00.00 44.34 44.17
2 Wärnman Ingela Falken 1.02.23 0.03.58 39.97 39.81
3 Strandberg Annika Femman 1.04.38 0.06.13 37.07 36.93
4 Lindgren Annika Femman 1.18.06 0.19.41 29.44 29.32
5 Holmback Maria Malax 1.21.12 0.22.47 27.12 27.01
Åman Veronica Botnia EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grön Kaj Brahe 1.06.11 0.00.00 39.40 38.69
2 Haglund Tommy Brahe 1.12.28 0.06.17 34.64 34.01
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 1.18.38 0.12.27 30.68 30.12
4 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.49.00 0.42.49 21.23 20.85
5 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.53.48 0.47.37 19.48 19.13
Holmback Johan Malax EIL -
Björklund Tom Botnia EIL -
Åman Thomas Botnia EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Eero Femman 1.16.22 0.00.00 33.72 33.75
2 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 1.16.59 0.00.37 31.78 31.80
3 Högholm Kenneth Femman 1.22.59 0.06.37 27.93 27.95
4 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 2.05.22 0.49.00 17.46 17.47

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sund Maria NOK 1.04.36 0.00.00
2 Stenlund Lena Brahe 1.58.28 0.53.52
Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK KES -
Borg-Ehnlund Anita NOK KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.11.26 0.00.00
2 Stubb Stefan Falken 1.12.25 0.00.59
Palomäki Eero Femman KES -
Nyman Leif Falken EIL -
Skogvik Göran Kronan EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Berit Femman 1.11.57 0.00.00

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österbacka Bo Minken 1.11.59 0.00.00 40.08 39.84
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 1.13.54 0.01.55 37.58 37.35
3 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 1.15.31 0.03.32 35.34 35.13
4 Svedström Mats NOK 1.17.19 0.05.20 33.12 32.92
5 Örn Johnny Femman 1.33.25 0.21.26 26.25 26.10
Eno Kaarlo TeuRi EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 44.30 0.00.00 38.31 37.66
2 Finnäs Gun Brahe 53.41 0.09.11 30.56 30.05
3 Berger Gunhild Falken 55.08 0.10.38 28.60 28.12
4 Fred Bodil Femman 58.43 0.14.13 25.77 25.33
5 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.06.20 0.21.50 21.84 21.48

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 44.52 0.00.00 35.79 35.66
2 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 49.30 0.04.38 31.47 31.35
3 Wikblom Marianne Minken 1.00.16 0.15.24 25.05 24.95
4 Forsman Brita Falken 1.03.10 0.18.18 23.14 23.05
Granberg Eva Brahe KES -
Thomen Kristina Brahe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Håkan Falken 58.44 0.00.00 40.58 40.15
2 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 1.00.21 0.01.37 39.04 38.62
3 Harald Hilding Falken 1.08.51 0.10.07 33.82 33.46
4 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 1.15.41 0.16.57 30.40 30.08
5 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.17.24 0.18.40 29.37 29.06
6 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 1.18.04 0.19.20 28.77 28.46
7 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.19.33 0.20.49 27.89 27.59
8 Jåfs Bengt Vörå 1.21.25 0.22.41 26.91 26.62
9 Skåtar Ralf Minken 1.23.47 0.25.03 25.82 25.55
10 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 1.31.34 0.32.50 23.33 23.08
11 Berger Torolf Falken 1.37.29 0.38.45 21.63 21.40
12 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 1.39.00 0.40.16 21.02 20.79
Nylund Henrik Falken KES -
Rauma Håkan Botnia KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 47.32 0.00.00 32.28 32.11
2 Torrkulla Roy Minken 54.11 0.06.39 27.47 27.32
3 Koski Matti J NOK 1.03.19 0.15.47 22.78 22.66
4 Sandgren Lars NOK 1.09.02 0.21.30 20.23 20.12
5 Kvist Samuel Femman 1.11.55 0.24.23 18.78 18.67
6 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.16.51 0.29.19 16.97 16.88
Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu EIL -
Wikblom Yngve Minken EIL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 1.36.37 0.00.00
2 Hjerpe Ann-Britt Falken 1.43.29 0.06.52

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Kurt Falken 49.53 0.00.00 32.09 32.29
2 Hjerpe Lars Femman 51.54 0.02.01 29.92 30.11
3 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 1.03.58 0.14.05 23.52 23.67
4 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 1.19.53 0.30.00 18.24 18.35
5 Granbacka Pär Brahe 1.20.50 0.30.57 17.43 17.54
Salmi Aimo VaaSu EIL -
Storm Sven-Olof Femman HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mård Leo Kristina 1.10.44 0.00.00 24.84 24.85
2 Snellman Henry Falken 1.14.47 0.04.03 21.73 21.75
3 Barkar Alf Falken 1.22.47 0.12.03 18.04 18.05

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.29.59 0.00.00
2 Harald Joachim Falken 1.45.49 0.15.50

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.12.02 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 1.29.32 0.00.00