FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Varsinais-Suomen AM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 11.56 0.00.00 92.73 90.84
2 Laukkarinen Jesse PR 11.57 0.00.01 91.97 90.10
3 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 12.35 0.00.39 86.75 84.98
4 Kirmula Miika AngA 12.36 0.00.40 86.03 84.28
5 Elo Markku AngA 12.42 0.00.46 84.76 83.03
6 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 12.55 0.00.59 82.75 81.07
7 Sipponen Jere PR 12.58 0.01.02 81.85 80.18
8 Koivisto Matti MSParma 13.01 0.01.05 80.96 79.31
9 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 13.09 0.01.13 79.56 77.94
10 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 13.22 0.01.26 77.71 76.13
11 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.24 0.01.28 76.95 75.38
12 Kalve Henri PR 13.25 0.01.29 76.30 74.74
13 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 13.34 0.01.38 74.90 73.37
14 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 13.38 0.01.42 73.98 72.47
15 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 13.45 0.01.49 72.80 71.32
16 Huhtinen Olli TuS 14.16 0.02.20 69.63 68.22
16 Lapila Eero MSParma 14.16 0.02.20 69.63 68.22
18 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 14.17 0.02.21 68.50 67.10
19 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 14.44 0.02.48 65.89 64.55
20 Lapila Pekka MSParma 14.53 0.02.57 64.72 63.40
21 Itkonen Otto TuS 15.04 0.03.08 63.43 62.14
22 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.05 0.03.09 62.86 61.58
23 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 20.47 0.08.51 45.26 44.34

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laine Mikko Rasti88 11.40 0.00.00
2 Raute Kaj SuSi 11.55 0.00.15

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 12.27 0.00.00 46.10 32.40
2 Toivio Matti RaPi 12.38 0.00.11 43.73 30.73
3 Frolov Sergey LHR 12.44 0.00.17 41.69 29.30
4 Tuokko Esa MSParma 12.57 0.00.30 39.33 27.64
5 Pyy Erkko AngA 15.23 0.02.56 31.71 22.29

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 12.20 0.00.00 58.82 61.62
2 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 12.33 0.00.13 57.19 59.91
3 Mannervesi Mika PR 12.52 0.00.32 55.17 57.80
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 13.29 0.01.09 52.07 54.55
5 Kleemola Jari PertPe 13.30 0.01.10 51.43 53.88
6 Huisko Esko MSParma 13.35 0.01.15 50.55 52.95
7 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 13.38 0.01.18 49.79 52.16
8 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 13.43 0.01.23 48.92 51.25
9 Päivike Johan RaPi 14.44 0.02.24 45.02 47.16
10 Ruohola Risto MSParma 14.45 0.02.25 44.44 46.56
11 Paija Markku LHR 15.17 0.02.57 42.38 44.40
12 Laaksonen Arto AngA 15.26 0.03.06 41.47 43.44
13 Ovaskainen Mika HirvHe 16.11 0.03.51 39.06 40.92
14 Julkunen Tero LHR 16.29 0.04.09 37.88 39.68
15 Hiirsalmi Juha TuMe 21.25 0.09.05 28.79 30.16

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 10.54 0.00.00 56.17 56.97
2 Mänty Markku MaMa 11.32 0.00.38 52.62 53.37
3 Laaksonen Petri SWE 11.39 0.00.45 51.63 52.36
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 11.49 0.00.55 50.45 51.16
5 Huhtinen Heikki TuS 11.57 0.01.03 49.43 50.13
6 Elo Jussi LaJy 12.16 0.01.22 47.71 48.39
7 Lainema Timo TuMe 13.05 0.02.11 44.32 44.95
8 Jalava Kari VaRa 13.20 0.02.26 43.09 43.70
9 Kymäläinen Jari TP 13.25 0.02.31 42.42 43.02
10 Itkonen Arto TuS 13.29 0.02.35 41.81 42.40
11 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 13.36 0.02.42 41.05 41.63
12 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 13.47 0.02.53 40.11 40.68
13 Muhonen Arto KR 13.52 0.02.58 39.48 40.04
14 Hänninen Jukka MaMa 14.02 0.03.08 38.63 39.17
15 Lounela Kaarle TuS 14.09 0.03.15 37.93 38.46
16 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 14.14 0.03.20 37.33 37.85
17 Ståhlström Janne MSParma 14.18 0.03.24 36.77 37.29
18 Holmijoki Tapani RaPi 24.46 0.13.52 21.01 21.31

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 11.11 0.00.00 50.84 28.60
2 Heinonen Kari AngA 12.47 0.01.36 43.74 24.60
3 Arki Hannu TuMe 13.34 0.02.23 40.51 22.79
4 Virtanen Kari MSParma 13.41 0.02.30 39.47 22.21
5 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 13.55 0.02.44 38.13 21.45
6 Kuivala Juha TuS 15.34 0.04.23 33.48 18.83
7 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 15.46 0.04.35 32.45 18.26
8 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 16.35 0.05.24 30.29 17.04
Vuori Rauno AngA HYL -
Salonen Matti VaRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pellinen Jari AngA 11.05 0.00.00 57.23 52.92
2 Kurppa Hannu AngA 11.30 0.00.25 54.61 50.49
3 Laakso Antero PunKu 11.34 0.00.29 53.74 49.69
4 Sane Kari HS 11.35 0.00.30 53.12 49.11
5 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 11.41 0.00.36 52.12 48.19
6 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 11.47 0.00.42 51.14 47.28
6 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 11.47 0.00.42 51.14 47.28
8 Kallio Risto AngA 12.12 0.01.07 48.35 44.71
9 Kuivala Hannu TuS 13.00 0.01.55 44.89 41.50
10 Venho Kari MaMa 13.21 0.02.16 43.24 39.98
11 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 13.34 0.02.29 42.08 38.91
12 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 13.48 0.02.43 40.91 37.82
13 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 14.20 0.03.15 38.94 36.01
14 Sipponen Markku PR 14.27 0.03.22 38.19 35.31
Ritanotko Markku TuMe HYL -
Pyy Hannu AngA HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 10.08 0.00.00 47.10 23.51
2 Koistinen Leo VaRa 10.20 0.00.12 45.42 22.67
3 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 11.04 0.00.56 41.69 20.81
4 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 11.16 0.01.08 40.25 20.08
5 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 11.20 0.01.12 39.31 19.62
6 Keränen Kauko UrjU 11.40 0.01.32 37.50 18.71
7 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 12.04 0.01.56 35.60 17.77
8 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 12.51 0.02.43 32.81 16.37
9 Halkosaari Severi NiS 13.14 0.03.06 31.26 15.60
10 Mannervesi Simo PR 13.30 0.03.22 30.05 15.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 9.31 0.00.00 48.24 46.81
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 10.36 0.01.05 42.87 41.60
3 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 10.40 0.01.09 42.18 40.92
4 Paldanius Jorma TuS 11.07 0.01.36 40.06 38.87
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 11.14 0.01.43 39.23 38.07
6 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 11.18 0.01.47 38.59 37.45
7 Laine Erkki AngA 11.35 0.02.04 37.25 36.15
8 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 12.03 0.02.32 35.43 34.38
9 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 12.04 0.02.33 35.00 33.96
10 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 13.55 0.04.24 30.02 29.13
11 Laakso Raimo HaHa 14.24 0.04.53 28.69 27.84
12 Moisio Kalevi TuS 14.44 0.05.13 27.73 26.91
13 Joonas Risto MaMa 15.40 0.06.09 25.79 25.02
14 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 19.41 0.10.10 20.29 19.69
15 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 20.19 0.10.48 19.43 18.86
Isotalo Matti AuVa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 10.28 0.00.00 66.84 67.58
2 Nokka Atte Rasti88 11.17 0.00.49 59.67 60.34
3 Arola Matias PR 11.47 0.01.19 54.92 55.53
4 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 12.05 0.01.37 51.38 51.95
5 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 13.52 0.03.24 42.88 43.36

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kinnala Ville TuS 11.14 0.00.00 65.00 65.55
2 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 12.23 0.01.09 58.08 58.57
3 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 12.35 0.01.21 56.28 56.76
4 Seppä Iiro TuS 12.56 0.01.42 53.91 54.37
5 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 13.23 0.02.09 51.28 51.72
6 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 13.44 0.02.30 49.18 49.59
7 Mäki Juho Rasti88 14.27 0.03.13 45.98 46.37
8 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 16.47 0.05.33 38.94 39.26
9 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 20.35 0.09.21 31.22 31.48
Piironen Konsta MSParma HYL -
Julkunen Akseli LHR HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Arola Topias PR 10.49 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Klaus PR 11.54 0.01.05
3 Rousku Samuli MSParma 12.17 0.01.28
4 Saastamoinen Atte AngA 12.19 0.01.30
5 Kinnala Kalle TuS 12.34 0.01.45
6 Fingerroos Casper PR 14.17 0.03.28
7 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 14.29 0.03.40
8 Haanpää Leo PR 15.01 0.04.12
Reiman Antti AngA HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 12.00 0.00.00 81.75 71.02
2 Kemp Emily AngA 12.02 0.00.02 79.49 69.05
3 Lindeqvist Katri PR 12.08 0.00.08 76.81 66.73
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 12.59 0.00.59 69.90 60.72
5 Liimatainen Anni TuS 13.13 0.01.13 66.81 58.04
6 Saarimäki Milla PR 15.18 0.03.18 56.11 48.74
Istolahti Tiia MSParma HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Dambe Signe PR 13.29 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 13.20 0.00.00 53.18 24.11
2 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 13.27 0.00.07 50.09 22.70
3 Nokka Katja Rasti88 17.15 0.03.55 37.00 16.77
4 Prusila Katri AuVa 21.25 0.08.05 28.14 12.76

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkinen Krista MSParma 11.56 0.00.00 50.33
2 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 12.09 0.00.13 46.96
3 Päivike Satu RaPi 13.08 0.01.12 41.16
4 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma 21.25 0.09.29 23.84

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Klemelä Päivi LHR 13.03 0.00.00 42.82
2 Sipponen Eija PR 13.29 0.00.26 40.20
3 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 14.38 0.01.35 35.90
4 Reiman Anu AngA 15.00 0.01.57 33.90
5 Hakanpää Soile Rasti88 15.11 0.02.08 32.39
6 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 16.45 0.03.42 28.36

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 9.43 0.00.00 55.75 27.77
2 Miettinen Jaana TuS 10.22 0.00.39 50.69 25.25
3 Eisanen Tea MaMa 11.03 0.01.20 46.08 22.95
4 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 12.32 0.02.49 39.33 19.59
5 Saarimäki Helena AngA 12.51 0.03.08 37.10 18.48
6 Saari Marita SuSe 15.38 0.05.55 29.45 14.67

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 10.48 0.00.00 50.35 18.31
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 11.10 0.00.22 45.04 16.38
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 12.34 0.01.46 36.78 13.37

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena PR 10.57 0.00.00 48.64
2 Alexandersson Gia PIF 12.11 0.01.14 42.40
3 Hellsten Leena Rasti88 12.28 0.01.31 40.16
4 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 13.02 0.02.05 37.19
5 Heimonen Arja Navi 15.24 0.04.27 30.43
Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 14.02 0.00.00
2 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 14.23 0.00.21

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 11.29 0.00.00 73.73 72.96
2 Jalava Enni TuS 12.00 0.00.31 68.44 67.72
3 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 12.26 0.00.57 64.01 63.34
4 Rontu Nella AngA 13.13 0.01.44 58.29 57.69
5 Juva Jonna AngA 13.18 0.01.49 56.02 55.43
6 Kaartinen Selja AngA 14.54 0.03.25 48.30 47.79

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väätäjä Milja PR 11.43 0.00.00 53.70 52.31
2 Virtala Jenny PIF 12.06 0.00.23 50.88 49.57
3 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 12.09 0.00.26 49.56 48.28
4 Jasu Anna Rasti88 12.44 0.01.01 46.24 45.04
5 Ruokonen Sara-Elise PertPe 13.44 0.02.01 41.89 40.81
6 Ylimaa Henna AngA 15.31 0.03.48 36.20 35.27
7 Roos Renja AngA 16.28 0.04.45 33.30 32.44
8 Hiirsalmi Henni TuMe 17.32 0.05.49 30.50 29.71

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hölsö Essi PR 11.06 0.00.00
2 Aho Anni TuS 11.38 0.00.32
3 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 12.17 0.01.11
4 Julkunen Siiri LHR 12.47 0.01.41
5 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 12.48 0.01.42
6 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 13.37 0.02.31
7 Neuvonen Noora TuS 13.44 0.02.38
8 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 13.59 0.02.53
9 Lounela Alina TuS 14.00 0.02.54
10 Syväluoma Aino TuS 15.07 0.04.01