FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM-sprint
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Henriksson Tobias Trian 10.40 0.00.00 91.82 89.14
2 Penttinen Topi Trian 11.05 0.00.25 87.84 85.28
3 Brunell Filip Trian 11.08 0.00.28 86.92 84.38
4 Simosas Otto Trian 11.11 0.00.31 86.00 83.49
5 Sund Otto Femman 11.16 0.00.36 84.85 82.37
6 Salervo Mikko OK77 11.31 0.00.51 82.49 80.09
7 Fabritius Mikael Trian 11.43 0.01.03 80.58 78.23
8 Bäckström Anders Femman 11.46 0.01.06 79.74 77.42
9 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 11.49 0.01.09 78.91 76.61
10 Hasu Simo Trian 11.56 0.01.16 77.64 75.38
11 Jern Jonas Femman 11.58 0.01.18 76.94 74.69
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 12.23 0.01.43 73.87 71.72
13 Mikander Christopher Trian 12.32 0.01.52 72.52 70.40
14 Järn Staffan Brahe 12.46 0.02.06 70.73 68.67
15 Mansner Victor Trian 13.12 0.02.32 67.97 65.98
16 Kujala Aleksi Brahe 13.39 0.02.59 65.30 63.39
17 Blomster Fredrik Trian 13.53 0.03.13 63.77 61.91
18 Vesterback Jonas Malax 14.03 0.03.23 62.60 60.77
19 Melin Christoffer Falken 14.09 0.03.29 61.74 59.94
20 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 14.11 0.03.31 61.18 59.40
21 Kankkunen Matias OK77 14.14 0.03.34 60.56 58.79
22 Grahn Viljam NOK 14.23 0.03.43 59.52 57.78
23 Salo Niklas Trian 16.32 0.05.52 51.42 49.92
24 Toivanen Robert OK77 23.19 0.12.39 36.21 35.15
Lund Matias Femman HYL -
Harald Joachim Falken EIL -
Virta Jani Trian HYL -
Lindfors Kari Falken EIL -
Jern Jens Raseborg EIL -
Hasu Topi Trian EIL -
Hagström Fredrik Brahe EIL -
Granholm Christoffer Femman EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 11.19 0.00.00 55.30
2 Torrkulla Michael Femman 11.21 0.00.02 54.50
3 Lauren Max PIF 11.30 0.00.11 53.16
4 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 11.52 0.00.33 50.91
5 Jansson Sören Falken 12.05 0.00.46 49.40
6 Aumo Jussi Trian 12.09 0.00.50 48.53
7 Höglund Mats Falken 12.29 0.01.10 46.66
8 Lindfors Jan Falken 12.55 0.01.36 44.53
9 Perus Jens NOK 13.22 0.02.03 42.49
10 Ljungberg Robert Botnia 13.46 0.02.27 40.74
11 Blomgren Peter PIF 14.29 0.03.10 38.22
12 Björklund Sebastian Falken 16.16 0.04.57 33.59
Hansen Joakim Botnia HYL -
Ahlskog Martin Botnia HYL -
Kero Mikko OK77 EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wikblom Tomas Minken 9.55 0.00.00 48.81 52.15
2 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 10.02 0.00.07 47.82 51.09
3 Ray Tomas OK77 10.13 0.00.18 46.55 49.72
4 Johansson Peter Brahe 10.18 0.00.23 45.75 48.88
5 Hakala Eero Femman 10.27 0.00.32 44.69 47.74
6 Lindahl Anders Trian 10.58 0.01.03 42.19 45.07
7 Arén Ove PIF 11.01 0.01.06 41.61 44.45
8 Lemström Tom Raseborg 12.03 0.02.08 37.69 40.26
9 Björklund Tom Botnia 12.31 0.02.36 35.94 38.40
10 Åman Thomas Botnia 13.15 0.03.20 33.63 35.93
11 Hällström af Anders OK77 13.41 0.03.46 32.26 34.46
12 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 14.23 0.04.28 30.39 32.46
13 Snickars Christer Solf 16.15 0.06.20 26.64 28.45
14 Boman Jan Falken 16.27 0.06.32 26.05 27.83
15 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 16.51 0.06.56 25.18 26.90
Strandvall Sören Minken HYL -
Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe HYL -
Brink Anders PIF HYL -
Granqvist Antti Trian EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bäck Mikael Femman 9.05 0.00.00 54.95 42.83
2 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 9.08 0.00.03 54.14 42.20
3 Hattar Allan Falken 10.16 0.01.11 47.71 37.19
4 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 10.24 0.01.19 46.65 36.36
5 Kronholm Peter Brahe 10.47 0.01.42 44.55 34.73
6 Lind Sune Falken 10.49 0.01.44 43.98 34.28
7 Björklund Håkan Falken 10.57 0.01.52 43.02 33.53
8 Svärd Rune Trian 11.02 0.01.57 42.27 32.95
9 Rauma Håkan Botnia 11.28 0.02.23 40.27 31.39
10 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 12.00 0.02.55 38.09 29.69
11 Torrkulla Roy Minken 12.08 0.03.03 37.28 29.06
12 Nyberg Henry Trian 12.10 0.03.05 36.80 28.68
13 Pulkkinen Eero Botnia 12.27 0.03.22 35.58 27.73
14 Harald Hilding Falken 12.42 0.03.37 34.51 26.90
15 Engström Berndt PIF 14.45 0.05.40 29.40 22.92
16 Wickholm Martin Trian 26.40 0.17.35 16.09 12.54
Ena Henrik Falken HYL -
Söderlund Rolf Solf EIL -
Sjöholm Anders Trian EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jern Tobias OK77 9.09 0.00.00 57.40 46.96
2 Hällström af Fabian OK77 9.24 0.00.15 54.95 44.95
3 Ray Jonathan OK77 9.25 0.00.16 53.92 44.11
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 9.45 0.00.36 51.18 41.86
5 Hansén Linus Botnia 10.11 0.01.02 48.14 39.38
6 Arén Conny PIF 10.21 0.01.12 46.52 38.05
7 Johansson Axel Brahe 10.24 0.01.15 45.45 37.18
8 Aurén Axel Botnia 10.25 0.01.16 44.54 36.44
9 Hurmerinta Fredrik Trian 11.43 0.02.34 38.85 31.78
Granlund Jonas Minken HYL -
Holmback Hannes Femman EIL -
Grahn Eskil NOK EIL -

Sarja H13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 7.51 0.00.00 51.46 32.93
2 Jern Linus OK77 8.29 0.00.38 47.20 30.20
3 Kullman Hannes Falken 9.01 0.01.10 44.01 28.16
4 Johansson Emil Brahe 9.02 0.01.11 43.53 27.86
4 Talja Eljas OK77 9.02 0.01.11 43.53 27.86
6 Forsell Mickel Botnia 9.10 0.01.19 42.12 26.96
7 Höglund Josef Falken 9.27 0.01.36 40.48 25.91
8 Björklund Axel Botnia 9.50 0.01.59 38.54 24.66
9 Enlund Lukas Femman 9.54 0.02.03 37.92 24.27
10 Donner Jonny OK77 9.57 0.02.06 37.37 23.92
11 Udell Robin Solf 10.03 0.02.12 36.65 23.45
12 Arén Oscar PIF 11.02 0.03.11 33.06 21.15
13 Jansson Emil Falken 11.04 0.03.13 32.64 20.88
14 Svedberg Rasmus Trian 11.13 0.03.22 31.88 20.40
15 Strandvall Evert Minken 11.15 0.03.24 31.47 20.14
16 Mylläri Lucas NOK 11.39 0.03.48 30.08 19.25
17 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 13.19 0.05.28 26.05 16.67
Westerlund Robert Falken HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Järveläinen Julia Femman 8.52 0.00.00 87.08 81.92
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 9.15 0.00.23 82.97 78.06
3 Westerlund Ina OK77 9.57 0.01.05 76.66 72.13
4 Seppänen Mari Trian 10.06 0.01.14 75.07 70.62
5 Hasu Outi Trian 10.09 0.01.17 74.24 69.85
6 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 10.43 0.01.51 69.88 65.75
7 Sundbäck Jasmin Trian 10.50 0.01.58 68.70 64.64
7 Höstman Victoria Femman 10.50 0.01.58 68.70 64.64
9 Mattsson Ingela PIF 10.52 0.02.00 67.64 63.64
10 Schoultz von Katja Trian 10.54 0.02.02 67.01 63.04
11 Lönnberg Frida PIF 10.56 0.02.04 66.38 62.45
12 Linnaila Charlotta Trian 11.03 0.02.11 65.26 61.40
13 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 11.09 0.02.17 64.26 60.46
14 Bäck Sabina Femman 11.25 0.02.33 62.35 58.66
15 Sandelin Caroline NOK 11.50 0.02.58 59.77 56.23
16 Paxal Lena NOK 11.51 0.02.59 59.29 55.78
17 Tunis Pernilla Femman 11.53 0.03.01 58.73 55.26
18 Hasu Emmi Trian 12.12 0.03.20 56.83 53.47
19 Grahn Elina OK77 12.17 0.03.25 56.07 52.75
20 Ray Jenny OK77 12.21 0.03.29 55.39 52.11
21 Boxström Agneta Trian 12.42 0.03.50 53.50 50.33
22 Lindfors Lina Falken 12.58 0.04.06 52.04 48.96
23 Backlund Pernilla NOK 13.25 0.04.33 49.95 46.99
24 Borgman Mikaela Trian 13.29 0.04.37 49.36 46.44
25 Högland Ida Brahe 15.05 0.06.13 43.82 41.22
26 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 15.10 0.06.18 43.27 40.71
Glasberg Annelie NOK EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsström Heidi Botnia 10.03 0.00.00 55.52
2 Fred Marie Femman 10.25 0.00.22 52.77
3 Finskas Susanna Femman 10.26 0.00.23 51.88
4 Aumo Jeannette Trian 10.42 0.00.39 49.80
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 10.44 0.00.41 48.87
6 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 11.41 0.01.38 44.18
6 Sandvik Annika Falken 11.41 0.01.38 44.18
8 Jansson Tuija Falken 12.23 0.02.20 40.33
9 Björklund Majbritt Botnia 13.11 0.03.08 37.25
10 Nynäs Kati Botnia 13.14 0.03.11 36.48
11 furubacka maria Botnia 14.02 0.03.59 33.80

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wärnman Ingela Falken 10.08 0.00.00 57.75 31.92
2 Jern Tove OK77 10.14 0.00.06 56.47 31.22
3 Hagman Terése Trian 10.57 0.00.49 52.11 28.80
4 Strandberg Annika Femman 11.11 0.01.03 50.37 27.84
5 Schoultz von Annika OK77 11.25 0.01.17 48.70 26.92
5 Snickars Virpi Solf 11.25 0.01.17 48.70 26.92
7 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 11.26 0.01.18 47.35 26.17
8 Blomqvist Eija Femman 11.33 0.01.25 46.24 25.56
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 11.48 0.01.40 44.64 24.67
10 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 12.46 0.02.38 40.68 22.49
11 Brink Maria PIF 12.53 0.02.45 39.75 21.97
12 Åman Veronica Botnia 14.56 0.04.48 33.80 18.68
13 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 17.28 0.07.20 28.48 15.74
Holmgren Ulrica Trian EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 11.21 0.00.00 49.85
2 Alexandersson Gia PIF 12.54 0.01.33 40.57
3 Pått Saga Minken 13.18 0.01.57 36.16

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hasu Iina Trian 8.50 0.00.00 57.04 59.13
2 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 9.01 0.00.11 55.41 57.44
3 Strandvall Amanda Minken 9.09 0.00.19 54.15 56.13
4 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 9.35 0.00.45 51.26 53.14
5 Donner Janina OK77 9.59 0.01.09 48.79 50.57
5 Donner Isabel OK77 9.59 0.01.09 48.79 50.57
7 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 10.33 0.01.43 45.37 47.03
8 Torrkulla Julia Femman 10.34 0.01.44 44.90 46.54
9 Hakala Jonna Femman 11.10 0.02.20 42.11 43.65
10 Brink Johanna PIF 11.18 0.02.28 41.24 42.75
11 Westerback Liva OK77 11.20 0.02.30 40.75 42.24
12 Smeds Matilda Femman 11.48 0.02.58 38.78 40.20
13 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 12.32 0.03.42 36.18 37.50
14 Snickars Ida Solf 12.41 0.03.51 35.42 36.72
15 Weiss Michaela OK77 12.55 0.04.05 34.46 35.72
16 Wiklund Sandra Femman 13.08 0.04.18 33.57 34.80
17 Höstman Ellinor Solf 13.25 0.04.35 32.55 33.74
18 Westerlund Sofia Falken 13.35 0.04.45 31.84 33.00
19 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 14.55 0.06.05 28.71 29.76
Mattsson Ellen Åland EIL -
Linde Mathilda Åland EIL -

Sarja D13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laurén Jill PIF 8.52 0.00.00 46.21 32.62
2 Ivars Malin Femman 9.07 0.00.15 44.69 31.55
3 Lindgren Hanna Femman 9.24 0.00.32 43.09 30.42
4 Lindahl Jannica Trian 10.03 0.01.11 40.07 28.28
5 Aumo Isabella Trian 10.06 0.01.14 39.64 27.98
6 Snickars Fia Solf 10.15 0.01.23 38.82 27.41
6 Halonen Linnéa NOK 10.15 0.01.23 38.82 27.41
8 Granlund Anna Minken 10.18 0.01.26 38.18 26.95
9 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 10.20 0.01.28 37.82 26.70
10 Holmback Emma Malax 10.33 0.01.41 36.82 25.99
11 Hästö Louisa Femman 10.51 0.01.59 35.59 25.12
12 Holmback Hilma Femman 10.56 0.02.04 35.10 24.78
13 Hansén Amanda Botnia 11.07 0.02.15 34.31 24.22
14 Gullqvist Chira Trian 11.10 0.02.18 33.94 23.96
15 Ström Alexandra Femman 11.18 0.02.26 33.33 23.53
16 Hästö Julia Femman 11.21 0.02.29 32.98 23.28
17 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 11.30 0.02.38 32.34 22.83
18 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 12.06 0.03.14 30.54 21.56
19 Lindvall Andrea Kronan 12.16 0.03.24 29.94 21.13
20 Granlund Linda Minken 12.22 0.03.30 29.50 20.83
21 Granlund Linnea Minken 13.27 0.04.35 26.95 19.02
22 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 13.39 0.04.47 26.38 18.62
23 Björklund Louise Falken 14.26 0.05.34 24.79 17.50
24 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 14.40 0.05.48 24.23 17.10
25 Österbacka Rebecca Femman 15.09 0.06.17 23.30 16.45
Weiss Annica OK77 HYL -
Blomqvist Lisette Minken HYL -
Ekholm Amanda Trian EIL -