FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, finaali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 18.07 0.00.00
2 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 18.08 0.00.01
3 Simosas Otto Orient 18.15 0.00.08
4 Parjanne Antti Lynx 18.19 0.00.12
5 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 18.22 0.00.15
6 Portin Fredric PR 18.25 0.00.18
7 Ihme Vili RR 18.31 0.00.24
8 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 18.34 0.00.27
9 Patana Mikko HiKi 18.39 0.00.32
10 Heinaro Einari HS 18.47 0.00.40
11 Hall Andreas HiKi 18.51 0.00.44
12 Föhr Tero VeVe 19.04 0.00.57
13 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 19.08 0.01.01
14 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 19.11 0.01.04
15 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 19.12 0.01.05
16 Penttinen Topi Orient 19.15 0.01.08
17 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 19.25 0.01.18
17 Suonpää Lasse PR 19.25 0.01.18
19 Kivelä Matti HiKi 19.32 0.01.25
20 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 19.34 0.01.27
21 Sainio Santeri KangSK 19.40 0.01.33
22 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 19.45 0.01.38
23 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 19.46 0.01.39
24 Elo Markku AngA 20.09 0.02.02
25 Sirén Mikko AngA 20.14 0.02.07
26 Heiska Samu LapVi 20.21 0.02.14
27 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 20.36 0.02.29
28 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 20.37 0.02.30
29 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 20.42 0.02.35
Anttonen Antti VaajTe HYL -
Mäkelä Tuomo AngA HYL -
Linnainmaa Tero IkNV HYL -
Kymäläinen Severi TP HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 18.50 0.00.00
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 18.51 0.00.01
3 Sianoja Maija MSParma 19.15 0.00.25
4 Järveläinen Julia Femman 19.18 0.00.28
5 Teini Marika Pohjant 19.27 0.00.37
6 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 19.30 0.00.40
7 Valonen Hanna RR 19.35 0.00.45
8 Patana Jenny HiKi 19.37 0.00.47
9 Kinni Saila TP 19.52 0.01.02
10 Elo Sanni AngA 19.55 0.01.05
11 Norrgrann Saara PR 20.00 0.01.10
12 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 20.02 0.01.12
13 Saarimäki Heini AngA 20.10 0.01.20
14 Valkama Emma PR 20.14 0.01.24
15 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 20.25 0.01.35
16 Wennman Heini Pohjant 20.26 0.01.36
17 Niittynen Miia Koovee 20.27 0.01.37
18 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 20.30 0.01.40
19 Dambe Inga PR 20.31 0.01.41
20 Rantanen Merja JRV 20.33 0.01.43
21 Liikanen Marjo RR 20.50 0.02.00
22 Nurmela Sari VeVe 20.56 0.02.06
23 Virta Elli SV 20.58 0.02.08
24 Hulkkonen Johanna SKUusi 21.04 0.02.14
25 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 21.05 0.02.15
26 Gunell Yvonne PIF 21.07 0.02.17
27 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 21.14 0.02.24
28 Andelin Sanna LaTa 21.16 0.02.26
29 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 21.24 0.02.34
30 Väänänen Mari KR 21.28 0.02.38
31 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 21.52 0.03.02
32 Westerlund Ina OK77 21.53 0.03.03
33 Parjanne Laura HiKi 22.05 0.03.15
34 Autio Päivi Hiisi 22.19 0.03.29
35 Ahonen Laura KangSK 22.26 0.03.36

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 15.50 0.00.00 91.42 89.39
2 Niemi Aleksi TP 15.56 0.00.06 90.38 88.37
3 Kangas Veli HS 16.09 0.00.19 88.70 86.73
4 Kuukka Elias TP 16.23 0.00.33 86.98 85.05
5 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 16.32 0.00.42 85.74 83.83
6 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 16.44 0.00.54 84.27 82.39
7 Roux Corentin Navi 16.45 0.00.55 83.74 81.87
8 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 16.55 0.01.05 82.47 80.63
9 Takanen Lari VeVe 16.59 0.01.09 81.70 79.89
10 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 17.00 0.01.10 81.18 79.38
10 Saleva Eero SKUusi 17.00 0.01.10 81.18 79.38
12 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 17.09 0.01.19 79.60 77.83
13 Valtonen Luukas HS 17.11 0.01.21 79.01 77.25
14 Saari Aki VaajTe 17.21 0.01.31 77.82 76.09
15 Talvinen Arto MSParma 17.23 0.01.33 77.24 75.52
16 Laugesaar Tonis HiKi 17.25 0.01.35 76.66 74.96
17 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 17.45 0.01.55 74.80 73.14
18 Aikio Santeri KEV 17.50 0.02.00 74.03 72.38
19 Huhtinen Olli TuS 17.52 0.02.02 73.47 71.84
20 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 17.53 0.02.03 72.99 71.36
21 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 17.55 0.02.05 72.43 70.82
22 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 17.58 0.02.08 71.82 70.22
23 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 18.08 0.02.18 70.74 69.17
24 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 18.31 0.02.41 68.87 67.34
25 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 18.32 0.02.42 68.41 66.89
26 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 18.39 0.02.49 67.58 66.07
27 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 18.50 0.03.00 66.52 65.04
Senttula Tuukka S-JKL HYL -
Huotari Lauri LS-37 HYL -
Huostila Anssi TP HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raitanen Topi HS 14.52 0.00.00 80.78 82.94
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 15.38 0.00.46 76.42 78.47
3 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 15.58 0.01.06 74.43 76.43
4 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 16.01 0.01.09 73.81 75.79
5 Kuukka Anton TP 16.02 0.01.10 73.35 75.31
6 Ahola Topias Navi 16.03 0.01.11 72.89 74.84
7 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 16.22 0.01.30 71.10 73.00
8 Irtola Miika KS 16.27 0.01.35 70.36 72.24
9 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 16.56 0.02.04 67.98 69.81
10 Lindberg Mikko AngA 17.15 0.02.23 66.38 68.15
11 Kommio Jere HlS 17.23 0.02.31 65.51 67.26
12 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 17.28 0.02.36 64.84 66.58
13 Laitinen Justus Koovee 17.32 0.02.40 64.24 65.96
14 Lehto Linus KarjUra 17.49 0.02.57 62.87 64.55
14 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 17.49 0.02.57 62.87 64.55
16 Kulagin Artur HS 17.52 0.03.00 62.00 63.66
17 Saikko Antti LappRi 17.55 0.03.03 61.48 63.13
18 Rööm Rimmo SKVuoksi 18.07 0.03.15 60.46 62.08
19 Lindroth Joona AR 18.12 0.03.20 59.84 61.44
20 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 18.14 0.03.22 59.39 60.98
21 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 18.15 0.03.23 58.99 60.58
21 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 18.15 0.03.23 58.99 60.58
23 Niskanen Tuomo MU 19.19 0.04.27 55.09 56.57
24 Louhi Johannes HS 19.46 0.04.54 53.52 54.96
25 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 20.29 0.05.37 51.35 52.73
26 Visuri Kare OK77 20.35 0.05.43 50.80 52.16
Linnaila Casper Orient HYL -
Jern Jonas Femman HYL -
Aikio Severi KEV HYL -
Ahola Joonas Navi HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 13.51 0.00.00 80.61 80.15
2 Heinonen Eero MSParma 14.20 0.00.29 77.50 77.06
3 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 14.58 0.01.07 73.85 73.43
4 Rahkola Mikko OH 15.00 0.01.09 73.31 72.90
5 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 15.02 0.01.11 72.78 72.37
6 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 15.07 0.01.16 72.01 71.60
7 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 16.04 0.02.13 67.40 67.02
8 Pernu Lari EsSu 16.05 0.02.14 66.99 66.61
9 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 16.12 0.02.21 66.16 65.78
10 Salmenkylä Anton HS 16.13 0.02.22 65.75 65.37
11 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 16.17 0.02.26 65.14 64.77
12 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 16.21 0.02.30 64.53 64.16
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 16.22 0.02.31 64.12 63.76
14 Ylinen Juho JRV 16.27 0.02.36 63.46 63.10
15 Arola Matias PR 16.35 0.02.44 62.61 62.26
16 Lönnström Emil Orient 16.39 0.02.48 62.03 61.67
17 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 16.42 0.02.51 61.51 61.16
18 Jalli Eero MSParma 16.49 0.02.58 60.75 60.40
19 Skog Jaakko Koovee 16.55 0.03.04 60.06 59.72
20 Tynys Joona KS 17.03 0.03.12 59.26 58.92
21 Lindahl Jesper SV 17.08 0.03.17 58.65 58.31
22 Holmgren Benjamin SV 17.13 0.03.22 58.04 57.71
23 Noskov Roman HlS 17.20 0.03.29 57.33 57.00
24 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 17.24 0.03.33 56.79 56.46
24 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 17.24 0.03.33 56.79 56.46
26 Korpi Juho LänRa 17.37 0.03.46 55.45 55.14
27 Huila Joona Hiisi 17.39 0.03.48 55.03 54.72
28 Pitkänen Jonne TP 17.53 0.04.02 54.00 53.70
29 Niemi Kasperi HS 18.36 0.04.45 51.62 51.33
Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi HYL -
Härkönen Aleksi PudU HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 13.15 0.00.00 70.86 71.87
2 Eerola Teemu TP 13.41 0.00.26 68.27 69.25
3 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 14.02 0.00.47 66.24 67.18
4 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 14.03 0.00.48 65.82 66.76
5 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 14.09 0.00.54 65.03 65.96
6 Rintala Niku TeuRi 14.20 0.01.05 63.87 64.78
6 Sevelius Emil Orient 14.20 0.01.05 63.87 64.78
8 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 14.29 0.01.14 62.56 63.45
9 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 14.37 0.01.22 61.67 62.55
10 Puranen Konsta TP 14.38 0.01.23 61.27 62.15
11 Palmen Alvar EsSu 14.42 0.01.27 60.68 61.55
12 Mustajoki Taavi TP 14.45 0.01.30 60.15 61.01
13 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 14.57 0.01.42 59.03 59.88
14 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 15.00 0.01.45 58.52 59.36
15 Pitkänen Konsta TP 15.04 0.01.49 57.95 58.78
16 Kaario Otto S-JKL 15.07 0.01.52 57.45 58.27
16 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 15.07 0.01.52 57.45 58.27
18 Lapila Eero MSParma 15.16 0.02.01 56.27 57.08
19 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 15.34 0.02.19 54.89 55.67
20 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 15.40 0.02.25 54.24 55.01
21 Tiljander Ville HyRa 15.48 0.02.33 53.48 54.25
22 Tuominen Juho KanSu 15.50 0.02.35 53.07 53.83
23 Korhonen Miikka TP 15.58 0.02.43 52.34 53.08
24 Suutari Matti VeVe 16.05 0.02.50 51.66 52.40
25 Valkila Saku TuS 16.13 0.02.58 50.95 51.68
26 Pähn Lauri Hiisi 16.20 0.03.05 50.30 51.02
27 Takanen Samu VeVe 16.22 0.03.07 49.91 50.62
28 Ahola Erik KangSK 16.36 0.03.21 48.92 49.62
29 Varis Henry RastiE4 16.39 0.03.24 48.50 49.19
30 Pätäri Viljami KyS 16.45 0.03.30 47.93 48.61
31 Nokka Atte Rasti88 16.52 0.03.37 47.32 47.99

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pasi Antti KyS 12.55 0.00.00 64.81 63.12
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 13.02 0.00.07 63.90 62.23
3 Vesterinen Arttu TP 13.12 0.00.17 62.77 61.12
4 Niemi Topias HS 13.31 0.00.36 60.98 59.38
5 Koivisto Daniel KyS 13.45 0.00.50 59.63 58.06
6 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 13.57 0.01.02 58.46 56.93
7 Ahola Mikko KangSK 14.01 0.01.06 57.87 56.36
7 Salonen Matias HS 14.01 0.01.06 57.87 56.36
9 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 14.05 0.01.10 56.99 55.49
10 Westerlund Otso Koovee 14.24 0.01.29 55.43 53.98
10 Ojanaho Niilo OH 14.24 0.01.29 55.43 53.98
12 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 14.38 0.01.43 53.96 52.54
13 Lilja Juha TP 14.46 0.01.51 53.18 51.78
14 Ketola Lauri Koovee 14.50 0.01.55 52.64 51.27
15 Poutanen Mikko KoS 14.51 0.01.56 52.29 50.92
16 Laakso Ville Keihäs 14.52 0.01.57 51.94 50.58
16 Vuori Justus TuS 14.52 0.01.57 51.94 50.58
18 Kinnala Ville TuS 14.55 0.02.00 51.19 49.85
19 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 15.03 0.02.08 50.45 49.13
20 Vicari Lars Navi 15.14 0.02.19 49.56 48.26
21 Saarnijoki Miska TP 15.24 0.02.29 48.74 47.46
22 Piironen Konsta MSParma 15.25 0.02.30 48.41 47.14
23 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 15.32 0.02.37 47.76 46.51
23 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 15.32 0.02.37 47.76 46.51
25 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 15.36 0.02.41 47.00 45.77
26 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 15.57 0.03.02 45.70 44.50
27 Pousi Juho VeVe 16.28 0.03.33 44.00 42.85
28 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 16.31 0.03.36 43.61 42.47
29 Pernu Juuso Pohjant 16.49 0.03.54 42.57 41.46
Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 11.55 0.00.00
2 Mannonen Ville HS 12.09 0.00.14
3 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 12.11 0.00.16
4 Jalonen Jussi HlS 12.17 0.00.22
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 12.18 0.00.23
6 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 12.33 0.00.38
6 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 12.33 0.00.38
8 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 12.37 0.00.42
9 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 12.41 0.00.46
10 Kuva Lassi RaVa 12.55 0.01.00
11 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 13.02 0.01.07
12 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 13.03 0.01.08
13 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 13.05 0.01.10
14 Mähönen Vili TP 13.08 0.01.13
14 Tala Miika HS 13.08 0.01.13
16 Turkki Eero ORa 13.18 0.01.23
17 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 13.23 0.01.28
18 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 13.40 0.01.45
19 Viilo Lasse TP 13.41 0.01.46
20 Keronen Leevi TP 13.43 0.01.48
21 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 14.00 0.02.05
22 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 14.01 0.02.06
23 Rautio Mikael EsSu 14.07 0.02.12
24 Kotro Väinö KyS 14.32 0.02.37
25 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 14.45 0.02.50
26 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 15.11 0.03.16
27 Mårtenson Valter OK77 15.12 0.03.17
28 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 15.16 0.03.21
Vaenerberg Niko MU HYL -
Pohja Eetu Koovee HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 14.54 0.00.00 86.28 87.62
2 Savkina Ekaterina EsSu 15.02 0.00.08 85.10 86.42
3 Otsamo Pihla HS 15.08 0.00.14 84.13 85.43
4 Karvonen Sara Lynx 15.16 0.00.22 82.98 84.27
4 Schubnell Lisa TuS 15.16 0.00.22 82.98 84.27
6 Suhonen Anniina HS 15.49 0.00.55 79.31 80.54
7 Skog Henna Koovee 15.58 0.01.04 78.18 79.39
8 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 16.15 0.01.21 76.43 77.62
9 Österman Lilja TuS 16.18 0.01.24 75.82 76.99
10 Heikkilä Venla HS 16.21 0.01.27 75.20 76.37
11 Väyrynen Aino KyS 16.28 0.01.34 74.29 75.44
12 Suutari Mirka KS 16.42 0.01.48 72.88 74.01
13 Hietanen Pinja KS 16.45 0.01.51 72.29 73.41
14 Lammi Elina HS 16.51 0.01.57 71.50 72.60
15 Saarela Ruska KoS 16.58 0.02.04 70.64 71.73
16 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 17.01 0.02.07 70.06 71.15
17 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 17.03 0.02.09 69.56 70.64
18 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 17.07 0.02.13 68.93 70.00
19 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 17.09 0.02.15 68.43 69.49
20 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 17.24 0.02.30 67.09 68.13
21 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 17.31 0.02.37 66.29 67.32
21 Hirvonen Milla RaVa 17.31 0.02.37 66.29 67.32
23 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 17.37 0.02.43 65.21 66.22
24 Rautasalo Essi KR 17.57 0.03.03 63.65 64.63
25 Rooni Triinu Hiisi 17.59 0.03.05 63.18 64.16
26 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 18.05 0.03.11 62.49 63.46
26 Bergman Marjo OH 18.05 0.03.11 62.49 63.46
28 Turunen Maaret RR 18.16 0.03.22 61.18 62.13
29 Heittola Suvi RasKu 18.24 0.03.30 60.40 61.34
29 Kanko Ruut Koovee 18.24 0.03.30 60.40 61.34
31 Huuha Anni OuHu 18.49 0.03.55 58.40 59.31
Hämäläinen Jannina SKUusi HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haataja Anna OH 12.42 0.00.00 78.36 82.97
2 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 13.27 0.00.45 73.49 77.81
3 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 13.29 0.00.47 72.80 77.08
4 Aho Petra Navi 13.33 0.00.51 71.95 76.17
5 Hasu Outi Orient 13.52 0.01.10 69.81 73.92
6 Viilo Johanna TP 14.18 0.01.36 67.22 71.17
7 Kivistö Tuulia SV 14.23 0.01.41 66.36 70.26
8 Matilainen Helena HS 14.32 0.01.50 65.21 69.04
9 Järvinen Noora SalRe 14.39 0.01.57 64.23 68.00
10 Marttinen Sanni Navi 14.56 0.02.14 62.55 66.23
11 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 15.04 0.02.22 61.55 65.17
12 Lövdal Elin Femman 15.11 0.02.29 60.63 64.19
13 Rehn Nelli Lynx 15.27 0.02.45 59.15 62.62
14 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 15.46 0.03.04 57.53 60.91
15 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 15.51 0.03.09 56.80 60.13
16 Jussila Jutta TP 15.52 0.03.10 56.31 59.62
17 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 15.53 0.03.11 55.82 59.10
18 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 16.18 0.03.36 53.98 57.15
19 Julkunen Sonja TP 16.28 0.03.46 53.02 56.14
20 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 16.34 0.03.52 52.29 55.36
21 Mäntylä Tanja RasKe 17.16 0.04.34 49.78 52.70
22 Korpela Laura Rasti88 18.49 0.06.07 45.32 47.98
Tarvainen Heini Navi HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 10.49 0.00.00 78.48 87.32
2 Kinnala Venla TuS 11.39 0.00.50 72.49 80.66
3 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 11.50 0.01.01 70.99 78.99
4 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 12.03 0.01.14 69.35 77.17
4 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 12.03 0.01.14 69.35 77.17
6 Martikainen Karoliina SV 12.13 0.01.24 67.69 75.32
7 Valtonen Anni MSParma 12.19 0.01.30 66.78 74.31
8 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 12.25 0.01.36 65.89 73.32
9 Haltia Riikka RR 12.30 0.01.41 65.10 72.44
10 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 12.35 0.01.46 64.32 71.57
11 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 12.42 0.01.53 63.38 70.53
12 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 12.54 0.02.05 62.06 69.05
13 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 13.00 0.02.11 61.24 68.15
14 Metsola Roosa KyS 13.02 0.02.13 60.75 67.60
15 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 13.15 0.02.26 59.42 66.12
16 Salonen Inka HS 13.17 0.02.28 58.95 65.59
17 Jerkku Laura TuS 13.23 0.02.34 58.18 64.74
18 Kaartinen Selja AngA 13.30 0.02.41 57.35 63.81
19 Suutari Tuuli KS 13.40 0.02.51 56.33 62.68
20 Antikainen Inna TuS 13.42 0.02.53 55.87 62.17
21 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 14.20 0.03.31 53.10 59.08
22 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 14.32 0.03.43 52.06 57.93
23 Rajala Milla LapVi 14.39 0.03.50 51.35 57.14
24 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 15.12 0.04.23 49.20 54.75
25 Backman Saana HaHe 15.48 0.04.59 47.06 52.36
26 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 16.54 0.06.05 43.73 48.66
27 Brink Johanna PIF 17.22 0.06.33 42.30 47.07
28 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 18.00 0.07.11 40.57 45.15
Pöllänen Elsi HS HYL -
Fingerroos Camilla PR HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 10.24 0.00.00 69.63 68.26
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 10.26 0.00.02 69.04 67.69
3 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 10.56 0.00.32 65.54 64.26
4 Nummela Liinu MU 11.01 0.00.37 64.71 63.44
5 Roininen Essi HS 11.03 0.00.39 64.17 62.92
6 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 11.06 0.00.42 63.55 62.31
7 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 11.14 0.00.50 62.46 61.24
8 Niva Sara LaiVe 11.22 0.00.58 61.40 60.20
9 Juva Jonna AngA 11.23 0.00.59 60.98 59.79
10 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 11.25 0.01.01 60.47 59.29
11 Hasu Iina Orient 11.31 0.01.07 59.62 58.46
12 Haanpää Anni TP 11.33 0.01.09 59.13 57.97
13 Nymalm Amy PIF 11.34 0.01.10 58.72 57.57
14 Plit Heidi Lynx 11.35 0.01.11 58.31 57.17
15 Rintanen Heini KangSK 11.54 0.01.30 56.44 55.34
16 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 12.03 0.01.39 55.43 54.35
17 Pitkänen Salla TP 12.10 0.01.46 54.59 53.52
18 Koskela Sanna RaJu 12.15 0.01.51 53.91 52.86
18 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 12.15 0.01.51 53.91 52.86
18 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 12.15 0.01.51 53.91 52.86
21 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 12.21 0.01.57 52.57 51.54
22 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 12.23 0.01.59 52.12 51.10
23 Stenius Veera LaiVe 12.24 0.02.00 51.75 50.74
24 Lahdelma Saana Navi 12.36 0.02.12 50.63 49.64
25 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 12.53 0.02.29 49.23 48.27
26 Mäkinen Riikka MU 13.15 0.02.51 47.58 46.65
27 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 13.20 0.02.56 47.00 46.09
28 Rontu Nella AngA 13.32 0.03.08 46.03 45.13
29 Saalo Hanna-Mari SKUusi 13.34 0.03.10 45.64 44.75
30 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 13.43 0.03.19 44.87 43.99

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 10.26 0.00.00 65.45 61.80
2 Rantanen Essi MSParma 10.57 0.00.31 62.04 58.58
3 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 11.27 0.01.01 59.03 55.73
4 Kantola Claudia LS-37 11.31 0.01.05 58.38 55.12
5 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 11.38 0.01.12 57.49 54.28
6 Strandvall Amanda Minken 11.40 0.01.14 57.02 53.84
7 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 12.02 0.01.36 54.99 51.92
8 Keränen Jenni HlS 12.04 0.01.38 54.55 51.50
8 Koli Helmi SV 12.04 0.01.38 54.55 51.50
10 Skog Ella Koovee 12.06 0.01.40 53.81 50.81
11 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 12.07 0.01.41 53.45 50.46
12 Donner Janina OK77 12.20 0.01.54 52.22 49.31
13 Koskinen Pinja RR 12.39 0.02.13 50.63 47.81
14 Varjus Viivi SKVuoksi 12.40 0.02.14 50.29 47.48
15 Kontinen Klaara Orient 12.47 0.02.21 49.55 46.79
16 Varkoi Aino Kalske 12.52 0.02.26 48.96 46.23
17 Haavisto Alli TuS 13.00 0.02.34 48.18 45.50
18 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 13.05 0.02.39 47.61 44.95
19 Himilä Julia RR 13.09 0.02.43 47.10 44.47
20 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 13.11 0.02.45 46.71 44.10
21 Simola Reea PirHi 13.19 0.02.53 45.98 43.41
22 Borgman Christa SV 13.29 0.03.03 45.15 42.63
23 Ketonen Luna Orient 13.33 0.03.07 44.66 42.17
24 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 13.34 0.03.08 44.35 41.87
25 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 13.49 0.03.23 43.29 40.88
26 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 13.52 0.03.26 42.88 40.49
27 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 14.14 0.03.48 41.53 39.21
28 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 14.21 0.03.55 40.94 38.66
29 Tuominen Heli KanSu 14.32 0.04.06 40.18 37.94
30 Kivikko Jenni HlS 15.11 0.04.45 38.23 36.10

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurth Sara TP 10.29 0.00.00
2 Szuromi Hanga TuS 11.13 0.00.44
3 Eerola Lotta TP 11.27 0.00.58
4 Turakainen Venla HS 11.39 0.01.10
4 Kiero Ira LappRi 11.39 0.01.10
6 Kangas Taika Pohjant 11.55 0.01.26
7 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 12.03 0.01.34
8 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 12.10 0.01.41
9 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 12.21 0.01.52
10 Haavisto Veera KyRa 12.29 0.02.00
10 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 12.29 0.02.00
12 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 12.34 0.02.05
13 Oikkonen Sanni OH 12.38 0.02.09
14 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 13.06 0.02.37
15 Kuusela Aino RaVa 13.13 0.02.44
16 Virtala Jenny PIF 13.17 0.02.48
16 Saalo Saara SKUusi 13.17 0.02.48
18 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 13.32 0.03.03
19 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 13.45 0.03.16
20 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 14.01 0.03.32
21 Nurminen Inka JRV 14.03 0.03.34
22 Tiittanen Maija UlvUra 14.09 0.03.40
23 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 14.14 0.03.45
24 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 14.38 0.04.09
25 Palmen Aino EsSu 14.42 0.04.13
26 Biskop Greta KoS 15.31 0.05.02
27 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 16.03 0.05.34
28 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 16.12 0.05.43
29 Pernu Saara EsSu 16.30 0.06.01
Väliheikki Julia LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 17.11 0.00.00 86.05 77.69
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 17.46 0.00.35 82.81 74.76
3 Laine Jarkko TP 18.08 0.00.57 80.73 72.88
4 Salo Markus PunKu 18.12 0.01.01 80.03 72.25
5 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 18.20 0.01.09 79.04 71.36
6 Virta Jani SV 18.43 0.01.32 77.03 69.54
7 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 18.44 0.01.33 76.56 69.12
8 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 18.45 0.01.34 76.10 68.71
9 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 18.48 0.01.37 75.51 68.17
10 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 18.54 0.01.43 74.72 67.46
10 Perä Tapio RasKu 18.54 0.01.43 74.72 67.46
12 Rantala Teemu LapVi 18.56 0.01.45 73.80 66.63
13 Väänänen Petri SiiRa 19.09 0.01.58 72.58 65.53
14 Junttila Tero SWE 19.36 0.02.25 70.54 63.68
15 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 19.50 0.02.39 69.34 62.60
16 Vennelä Miika KangSK 19.51 0.02.40 68.91 62.21
17 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 19.58 0.02.47 68.13 61.51
18 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 20.00 0.02.49 67.65 61.08
19 Tamminen Jani TuS 20.13 0.03.02 66.56 60.09
20 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 20.20 0.03.09 65.81 59.42
21 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 20.23 0.03.12 65.29 58.94
22 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 20.46 0.03.35 63.73 57.54
23 Muikku Anssi AnttU 20.58 0.03.47 62.77 56.67
24 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 21.29 0.04.18 60.91 54.99
24 Raute Kaj SuSi 21.29 0.04.18 60.91 54.99
26 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 21.41 0.04.30 59.67 53.87
27 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 22.01 0.04.50 58.43 52.75
28 Samposalo Kai KangSK 24.20 0.07.09 52.56 47.46
Vilska Kimmo RR HYL -
Tokola Jussi MSParma HYL -
Keskinarkaus Matti OH HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 16.05 0.00.00 82.26 79.58
2 Saari Petri VaajTe 17.02 0.00.57 77.27 74.75
3 Nurminen Ilkka HS 17.17 0.01.12 75.76 73.28
4 Salonen Mikko HS 17.22 0.01.17 75.00 72.55
5 Väisänen Marko RR 17.26 0.01.21 74.32 71.89
6 Salo Mikael Orient 17.31 0.01.26 73.58 71.17
7 Hytönen Harri RaVa 17.33 0.01.28 73.05 70.66
8 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 17.41 0.01.36 72.11 69.76
9 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 17.47 0.01.42 71.32 68.99
10 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 17.53 0.01.48 70.54 68.23
11 Noponen Petri AnttU 18.10 0.02.05 69.06 66.81
12 Riissanen Jani EsAk 18.19 0.02.14 68.12 65.90
13 Nymalm Sören PIF 18.50 0.02.45 65.89 63.74
14 Partanen Tapani HyRa 19.04 0.02.59 64.72 62.61
14 Lehto Milko KarjUra 19.04 0.02.59 64.72 62.61
16 Torpo Lasse RaLu 19.14 0.03.09 63.45 61.38
17 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 19.27 0.03.22 62.39 60.36
18 Lilja Arto AnttU 19.28 0.03.23 61.99 59.96
19 Kiintola Jarno KS 19.50 0.03.45 60.50 58.52
20 Plit Herkko Lynx 20.05 0.04.00 59.40 57.46
21 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 20.17 0.04.12 58.48 56.57
22 Laitamäki Mika HlT 20.34 0.04.29 57.34 55.47
23 Konttila Janne Koovee 20.56 0.04.51 56.01 54.18
24 Salonen Kari HS 20.57 0.04.52 55.64 53.82
25 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 21.13 0.05.08 54.62 52.83
26 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 21.20 0.05.15 54.00 52.24
27 Ojala Marko UlvUra 23.52 0.07.47 47.98 46.41
28 Määttä Janne RasHy 26.00 0.09.55 43.78 42.35
Skinnari Juha Pihkan HYL -
Kettunen Heikki VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 15.58 0.00.00 74.24 68.52
2 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 16.39 0.00.41 70.82 65.37
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 16.50 0.00.52 69.69 64.32
4 Asklöf Tom Lynx 17.01 0.01.03 68.58 63.29
5 Virtanen Antti HlS 17.09 0.01.11 67.69 62.47
5 Laaksonen Petri SWE 17.09 0.01.11 67.69 62.47
7 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 17.24 0.01.26 66.01 60.92
8 Ahola Mika Navi 17.28 0.01.30 65.41 60.37
9 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 17.31 0.01.33 64.87 59.87
10 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 17.32 0.01.34 64.46 59.49
11 Mannervesi Mika PR 17.40 0.01.42 63.63 58.72
12 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 17.45 0.01.47 62.98 58.13
13 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 18.11 0.02.13 61.14 56.43
14 Koski Timo Koovee 18.14 0.02.16 60.64 55.97
15 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 18.15 0.02.17 60.25 55.61
16 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 18.25 0.02.27 59.37 54.80
17 Jussila Kari TP 18.26 0.02.28 58.98 54.44
17 Gynther Kimmo IHR 18.26 0.02.28 58.98 54.44
19 Lauri Pekka KeU 18.30 0.02.32 58.11 53.63
19 Viitanen Reijo RaN 18.30 0.02.32 58.11 53.63
21 Nygård Marko KuoSu 19.05 0.03.07 55.69 51.40
22 Koskela Jarmo OK77 19.06 0.03.08 55.32 51.06
23 Ray Tomas OK77 19.11 0.03.13 54.76 50.54
24 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 19.12 0.03.14 54.39 50.20
25 Kulmala Mika RR 19.28 0.03.30 53.33 49.22
26 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 19.51 0.03.53 51.99 47.99
27 Ekström Thomas MSParma 20.12 0.04.14 50.79 46.88
28 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 21.03 0.05.05 48.45 44.71
29 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 21.53 0.05.55 46.32 42.75
Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 14.42 0.00.00 71.82 64.57
2 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 15.36 0.00.54 67.33 60.53
3 Kotro Petri KS 15.41 0.00.59 66.62 59.90
4 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 16.07 0.01.25 64.49 57.98
5 Tonder Jarmo KR 16.10 0.01.28 63.95 57.50
6 Immonen Jari NaTe 16.22 0.01.40 62.84 56.50
7 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 16.33 0.01.51 61.81 55.57
8 Määttä Kimmo OH 16.52 0.02.10 60.33 54.24
9 Lehto Kari TuMe 16.53 0.02.11 59.95 53.90
10 Natunen Timo SaSu 17.12 0.02.30 58.52 52.62
11 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 17.20 0.02.38 57.76 51.93
12 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 17.24 0.02.42 57.22 51.45
13 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 17.27 0.02.45 56.75 51.02
14 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 17.28 0.02.46 56.38 50.69
15 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 17.42 0.03.00 55.33 49.74
16 Jalava Kari VaRa 17.52 0.03.10 54.51 49.01
17 Rahkola Mika OH 18.15 0.03.33 53.06 47.71
18 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 18.16 0.03.34 52.72 47.40
19 Lehtinen Jukka AR 18.20 0.03.38 52.23 46.96
20 Bäck Mikael Femman 18.34 0.03.52 51.28 46.10
21 Molnar Geza LS-37 18.41 0.03.59 50.66 45.55
22 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 18.44 0.04.02 50.24 45.17
23 Huostila Markku LamSä 18.49 0.04.07 49.72 44.71
24 Partanen Juha RasHy 19.11 0.04.29 48.49 43.59
25 Raitanen Anssi HS 19.17 0.04.35 47.95 43.11
26 Koskinen Vesa Hiisi 19.20 0.04.38 47.55 42.75
27 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 19.27 0.04.45 46.98 42.24
28 Mättölä Ali EsSu 19.37 0.04.55 46.30 41.63
29 Huhtinen Heikki TuS 22.51 0.08.09 39.51 35.52
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 14.51 0.00.00 66.95 63.85
2 Haapasalmi Eero OH 15.51 0.01.00 62.40 59.51
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 16.06 0.01.15 61.11 58.28
4 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 16.13 0.01.22 60.35 57.56
5 Pellinen Jari AngA 16.20 0.01.29 59.61 56.85
6 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 16.26 0.01.35 58.93 56.21
7 Parnetti Roy HyRa 16.29 0.01.38 58.44 55.74
8 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 16.48 0.01.57 57.03 54.40
9 Kemppainen Jukka KaSu 16.54 0.02.03 56.39 53.78
10 Helle Markku SaPu 17.19 0.02.28 54.74 52.21
11 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 17.25 0.02.34 54.13 51.63
12 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 17.31 0.02.40 53.53 51.05
13 Laukka John RaVa 17.34 0.02.43 53.08 50.63
14 Malinen Jouko HS 17.35 0.02.44 52.74 50.30
14 Pitkänen Juhani TP 17.35 0.02.44 52.74 50.30
16 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 17.57 0.03.06 51.09 48.73
17 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 18.05 0.03.14 50.43 48.10
18 Korppi Heikki OH 18.12 0.03.21 49.82 47.52
19 Weide Ilmo AnttU 18.17 0.03.26 49.31 47.03
20 Kurkela Reino OH 18.42 0.03.51 47.94 45.72
21 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 19.03 0.04.12 46.79 44.62
22 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 19.09 0.04.18 46.28 44.14
23 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 20.06 0.05.15 43.83 41.81
24 Varkila Jorma LamSä 20.41 0.05.50 42.35 40.39
25 Järvinen Jari HlT 21.51 0.07.00 39.85 38.01
Valonen Kari LS-37 HYL -
Routsi Jyrki Hiisi HYL -
Partanen Timo RasHy HYL -
Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu HYL -
Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 15.07 0.00.00 58.31 56.95
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 15.28 0.00.21 56.68 55.36
3 Hautala Matti ONMKY 15.33 0.00.26 56.08 54.77
4 Heikka Markku ONMKY 15.39 0.00.32 55.42 54.12
5 Laine Harri KauKa 15.43 0.00.36 54.88 53.60
6 Kerkola Pekka HlT 15.47 0.00.40 54.35 53.08
7 Piironen Markku KR 16.04 0.00.57 53.10 51.86
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.10 0.01.03 52.48 51.25
9 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 16.16 0.01.09 51.86 50.66
10 Määttä Asko KS 16.21 0.01.14 51.31 50.11
11 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 16.34 0.01.27 50.36 49.18
12 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 16.37 0.01.30 49.92 48.76
13 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 16.41 0.01.34 49.44 48.28
13 Tervo Vesa RR 16.41 0.01.34 49.44 48.28
15 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 16.43 0.01.36 48.77 47.64
16 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 16.44 0.01.37 48.44 47.31
17 Ovaska Ari EE 16.55 0.01.48 47.64 46.53
18 Helkkula Simo PiTa 17.04 0.01.57 46.94 45.85
19 Aherto Jorma LS-37 17.20 0.02.13 45.95 44.88
20 Udd Esko LänRa 17.28 0.02.21 45.33 44.27
21 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 17.33 0.02.26 44.84 43.80
22 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 17.46 0.02.39 44.03 43.00
23 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 17.49 0.02.42 43.64 42.62
24 Turunen Erkki SuSe 18.45 0.03.38 41.22 40.26
25 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 19.30 0.04.23 39.39 38.47
26 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 19.47 0.04.40 38.59 37.69
Saarinen Heikki MU HYL -
Lind Sune Falken HYL -
Halme Tapio AngA HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 14.33 0.00.00 54.15 54.29
2 Turku Vesa HS 15.10 0.00.37 51.68 51.81
3 Orpana Risto SOC 15.39 0.01.06 49.82 49.95
4 Leino Tapio HS 15.40 0.01.07 49.51 49.64
5 Sane Kari HS 16.31 0.01.58 46.72 46.84
6 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 16.56 0.02.23 45.33 45.44
7 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 17.06 0.02.33 44.65 44.76
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 17.16 0.02.43 43.98 44.09
9 Vilska Pekka ORa 17.27 0.02.54 43.28 43.39
10 Nieminen Pertti RR 17.47 0.03.14 42.24 42.35
11 Nippala Juhani Jyry 18.20 0.03.47 40.75 40.86
12 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 18.36 0.04.03 39.95 40.05
13 Torrkulla Roy Minken 18.43 0.04.10 39.48 39.58
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 18.49 0.04.16 39.06 39.16
15 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 18.50 0.04.17 38.81 38.91
16 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 19.01 0.04.28 38.22 38.32
17 Juola Eero KoS 19.08 0.04.35 37.77 37.87
18 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 19.33 0.05.00 36.76 36.85
19 Pajala Tauno EsSu 19.54 0.05.21 35.91 36.00
20 Lassila Heikki PiTa 19.59 0.05.26 35.55 35.64
21 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 20.28 0.05.55 34.51 34.60
22 Keränen Kauko UrjU 21.20 0.06.47 32.92 33.01
23 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 21.32 0.06.59 32.43 32.51
24 Turunen Kauko LS-37 21.53 0.07.20 31.72 31.80
25 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 22.46 0.08.13 30.31 30.39
26 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 28.39 0.14.06 23.94 24.01
Peltola Timo MSParma HYL -
Liitiäinen Reijo AOK HYL -
Karvinen Antero OH HYL -
Hautala Olavi RaJu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 13.27 0.00.00 52.19 52.40
2 Junttila Olavi HS 14.23 0.00.56 48.55 48.75
3 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 14.35 0.01.08 47.63 47.83
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 15.36 0.02.09 44.30 44.48
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 15.37 0.02.10 44.02 44.20
6 Haaja Reijo VaHa 15.42 0.02.15 43.55 43.73
7 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 16.34 0.03.07 41.05 41.22
8 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 17.04 0.03.37 39.64 39.80
9 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 17.27 0.04.00 38.56 38.72
10 Sirola Risto KeU 17.40 0.04.13 37.88 38.04
11 Tunturi Markku VaHa 18.06 0.04.39 36.77 36.93
12 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 18.30 0.05.03 35.78 35.93
13 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 19.16 0.05.49 34.17 34.31
14 Peitsala Osmo HS 19.17 0.05.50 33.95 34.09
15 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 20.33 0.07.06 31.68 31.81
16 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 21.03 0.07.36 30.76 30.89
17 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 21.12 0.07.45 30.37 30.49
18 Haarala Vesa LipTa 22.42 0.09.15 28.20 28.32
19 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 23.07 0.09.40 27.54 27.65
20 Koivula Keijo HyRa 23.47 0.10.20 26.61 26.72
21 Luukko Jukka LS-37 24.10 0.10.43 26.04 26.15
22 Teppo Jaakko KoS 27.08 0.13.41 23.06 23.15
23 Havia Pertti MaMa 29.09 0.15.42 21.34 21.43
24 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 29.50 0.16.23 20.73 20.81
25 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 32.05 0.18.38 19.16 19.24
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa HYL -
Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM HYL -
Partanen Paavo HyRa HYL -
Hovikorpi Aarno HlS HYL -
Anjala Risto LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 9.02 0.00.00 45.47 44.04
2 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 10.48 0.01.46 37.73 36.54
3 Paavola Seppo EE 11.51 0.02.49 34.11 33.04
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 12.31 0.03.29 32.04 31.03
5 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 12.43 0.03.41 31.28 30.29
6 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 12.46 0.03.44 30.90 29.93
7 Lainema Matti MSParma 13.33 0.04.31 28.88 27.97
8 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 13.57 0.04.55 27.82 26.94
9 Karnaattu Mauri KS 14.06 0.05.04 27.29 26.43
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 14.16 0.05.14 26.74 25.90
11 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 14.44 0.05.42 25.68 24.87
12 Tahvanainen Veijo LS-37 18.32 0.09.30 20.24 19.60
13 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 28.05 0.19.03 13.24 12.82
14 Hakala Rauno EE 31.50 0.22.48 11.58 11.21
15 Avikainen Heino LS-37 34.23 0.25.21 10.63 10.29
Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi HYL -
Salmela Kosti PihtTu HYL -
Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa HYL -
Nisula Alpo Eräp HYL -
Laine Tapani KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Brax Asko TP 8.29 0.00.00 41.28 41.58
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 9.45 0.01.16 35.24 35.50
3 Ilonen Tauno TY 10.33 0.02.04 31.95 32.18
4 Rantala Mauri RaN 11.01 0.02.32 30.00 30.22
5 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 11.32 0.03.03 28.08 28.29
6 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 11.36 0.03.07 27.36 27.56
Salmi Jorma NaTe HYL -
Laurila Pertti EsSu HYL -
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 15.46 0.00.00 89.54 77.45
2 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 16.02 0.00.16 87.60 75.77
3 Rantanen Maaret JRV 16.12 0.00.26 86.25 74.60
4 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 16.37 0.00.51 83.64 72.35
5 Väisänen Mari KR 17.01 0.01.15 81.25 70.28
6 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 17.02 0.01.16 80.74 69.84
7 Ryyppö Minna HS 17.08 0.01.22 79.84 69.06
8 Sorri Erja KeuKi 17.17 0.01.31 78.73 68.10
9 Rintamäki Riina SKUusi 17.30 0.01.44 77.34 66.89
10 Kiiski Johanna HS 17.42 0.01.56 76.05 65.78
11 Laakso Niina HiKi 17.43 0.01.57 75.57 65.36
12 Kyckling Katja HyRa 17.53 0.02.07 74.45 64.40
13 Maisila Mirkka MSParma 17.55 0.02.09 73.91 63.93
14 Dambe Signe PR 18.08 0.02.22 72.62 62.81
15 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 18.11 0.02.25 72.02 62.29
16 Vaano Kristiina OK77 19.59 0.04.13 65.17 56.37
17 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 20.03 0.04.17 64.59 55.86
18 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 20.04 0.04.18 64.17 55.50
19 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 20.05 0.04.19 63.75 55.14
20 Hovi Miia Jyry 20.27 0.04.41 62.25 53.85
21 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 20.29 0.04.43 61.79 53.45
22 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 21.02 0.05.16 59.83 51.75
23 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 21.07 0.05.21 59.25 51.25
24 Urpalainen Heli SonPa 21.46 0.06.00 57.14 49.43
25 Määttä Annu OH 21.52 0.06.06 56.55 48.91
26 Salonen Kirsi AR 22.26 0.06.40 54.80 47.40
27 Virtaharju Merja SäynSa 22.36 0.06.50 54.07 46.77
28 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 24.08 0.08.22 50.33 43.53
29 Salmi Maria LappRi 25.10 0.09.24 47.97 41.49
Pohjamo Anu SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saue Elo Koovee 13.33 0.00.00 81.62 78.60
2 Polso Anne VetU 14.16 0.00.43 77.12 74.27
3 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 14.29 0.00.56 75.57 72.77
4 Louhisola Meri Lynx 14.33 0.01.00 74.83 72.06
4 Nymalm Sanna PIF 14.33 0.01.00 74.83 72.06
6 Mattsson Ingela PIF 14.42 0.01.09 73.29 70.58
7 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 14.44 0.01.11 72.73 70.04
8 Pekkala Sini EsSu 15.05 0.01.32 70.67 68.05
9 Laukkanen Marja KS 15.17 0.01.44 69.37 66.80
10 Kaario Katja S-JKL 15.31 0.01.58 67.96 65.44
11 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 15.32 0.01.59 67.51 65.02
12 Nieminen Tuula LHR 15.37 0.02.04 66.79 64.32
13 Aumo Jeannette Orient 15.38 0.02.05 66.35 63.90
14 Rintanen Mari KangSK 16.05 0.02.32 64.14 61.77
15 Pulli Tessa RaVa 16.10 0.02.37 63.45 61.11
16 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 16.21 0.02.48 62.39 60.09
17 Torvinen Sirpa OH 16.30 0.02.57 61.48 59.21
18 Haataja Mirka EsSu 16.49 0.03.16 59.98 57.76
19 Salonen Heidi HS 16.50 0.03.17 59.58 57.38
20 Björndahl Lilian Falken 17.13 0.03.40 57.92 55.78
21 Konttila Minna Koovee 17.25 0.03.52 56.93 54.82
22 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 17.26 0.03.53 56.55 54.46
23 Multala Sanna KuoSu 17.45 0.04.12 55.22 53.17
24 Viianen Pirjo LaihLu 18.00 0.04.27 54.13 52.13
25 Mäki Nina JRV 18.06 0.04.33 53.52 51.54
26 Ojala Leena RasKu 18.13 0.04.40 52.86 50.90
27 Erola Larissa HS 18.48 0.05.15 50.91 49.03
Wasström Lotta Solf HYL -
Kulmala Päivi RR HYL -
Huuskonen Taija JRV HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 12.30 0.00.00 74.18 72.66
2 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 12.55 0.00.25 71.41 69.96
3 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 13.03 0.00.33 70.31 68.88
4 Viilo Annika TP 13.24 0.00.54 68.12 66.73
4 Ekström Anu MSParma 13.24 0.00.54 68.12 66.73
6 Varpula Marjut EsSu 13.59 0.01.29 64.59 63.28
7 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 14.19 0.01.49 62.75 61.47
8 Remahl Virpi LS-37 14.20 0.01.50 62.35 61.08
9 Valjakka Leena Navi 14.35 0.02.05 60.95 59.71
10 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 14.36 0.02.06 60.55 59.32
11 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 14.40 0.02.10 59.95 58.73
12 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.04 0.02.34 58.04 56.86
13 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 15.09 0.02.39 57.40 56.23
14 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 15.17 0.02.47 56.59 55.43
15 Haavisto Lotta TuS 15.18 0.02.48 56.21 55.07
16 Holm Riikka SiiRa 15.20 0.02.50 55.78 54.64
17 Hietanen Pia KS 15.21 0.02.51 55.40 54.28
18 Matilainen Mirja HS 15.28 0.02.58 54.68 53.56
19 Ilmonen Kirsi IPR 15.37 0.03.07 53.84 52.75
20 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 15.53 0.03.23 52.64 51.57
21 Hirvonen Leena AR 16.17 0.03.47 51.05 50.01
22 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 16.20 0.03.50 50.60 49.57
23 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 16.40 0.04.10 49.30 48.30
24 Snickars Virpi Solf 16.48 0.04.18 48.62 47.63
25 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 17.02 0.04.32 47.68 46.70
26 Hauhia Eija RaJu 17.12 0.04.42 46.94 45.98
Villikka Sanna KyS HYL -
Viitanen Kirsi OH HYL -
Saarijärvi Sari TP HYL -
Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 13.35 0.00.00 68.49 65.30
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 13.39 0.00.04 67.80 64.64
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 13.40 0.00.05 67.36 64.23
4 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 13.43 0.00.08 66.77 63.66
5 Lankinen Pauliina HS 13.51 0.00.16 65.78 62.72
6 Otsamo Riikka HS 14.10 0.00.35 63.97 60.99
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 14.11 0.00.36 63.55 60.60
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 14.18 0.00.43 62.70 59.78
9 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 14.28 0.00.53 61.64 58.77
10 Juga Liisa KeU 14.33 0.00.58 60.96 58.12
10 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 14.33 0.00.58 60.96 58.12
12 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 14.38 0.01.03 59.95 57.16
13 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 14.41 0.01.06 59.42 56.66
13 Linko Rita EsSu 14.41 0.01.06 59.42 56.66
15 Sipponen Eija PR 14.45 0.01.10 58.50 55.78
16 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 14.47 0.01.12 58.04 55.34
17 Koistinen Aija KR 14.50 0.01.15 57.52 54.85
18 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 15.04 0.01.29 56.31 53.69
19 Harju Leena LS-37 15.12 0.01.37 55.50 52.92
20 Laurila Saija KangSK 15.18 0.01.43 54.83 52.27
21 Raitanen Tuija HS 15.31 0.01.56 53.75 51.25
22 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 15.46 0.02.11 52.59 50.15
23 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 15.49 0.02.14 52.12 49.70
24 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 15.58 0.02.23 51.33 48.94
25 Salmi Kirsti RR 16.34 0.02.59 49.18 46.89
26 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 17.33 0.03.58 46.15 44.00
27 Einonen Päivi LS-37 19.16 0.05.41 41.79 39.85
28 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 19.42 0.06.07 40.63 38.74
29 Koskela Sari RaJu 21.55 0.08.20 36.30 34.61
30 Kosamo Maire PudU 35.37 0.22.02 22.20 21.17

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 14.44 0.00.00 61.49 60.65
2 Lindholm Ann OK77 14.45 0.00.01 61.10 60.27
3 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 15.22 0.00.38 58.34 57.55
4 Mutka Leena S-JKL 15.36 0.00.52 57.17 56.39
5 Montonen Outi IHR 15.45 0.01.01 56.33 55.56
6 Eisanen Tea MaMa 15.54 0.01.10 55.50 54.75
7 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 16.07 0.01.23 54.47 53.73
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 16.10 0.01.26 54.01 53.27
9 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 16.15 0.01.31 53.44 52.72
10 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 16.26 0.01.42 52.56 51.85
11 Forsström Rita Raseborg 16.27 0.01.43 52.22 51.51
12 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 16.37 0.01.53 51.42 50.72
12 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 16.37 0.01.53 51.42 50.72
14 Anttila Sisko LamSä 16.43 0.01.59 50.55 49.86
15 Saarimäki Helena AngA 16.49 0.02.05 49.97 49.29
16 Puromies Merja EsSu 17.12 0.02.28 48.58 47.92
17 Kokkila Marita EsSu 17.14 0.02.30 48.22 47.56
18 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 17.18 0.02.34 47.76 47.11
19 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 17.27 0.02.43 47.08 46.44
20 Jokinen Irma TurSa 17.38 0.02.54 46.33 45.70
21 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 18.12 0.03.28 44.63 44.02
22 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 18.30 0.03.46 43.65 43.06
23 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 19.07 0.04.23 42.00 41.43
24 Toivanen Tuula RaN 21.59 0.07.15 36.31 35.81
25 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 22.03 0.07.19 35.98 35.50
26 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 23.25 0.08.41 33.68 33.23
27 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 23.35 0.08.51 33.25 32.80
28 Saari Marita SuSe 24.39 0.09.55 31.62 31.19
29 Muukkonen Kaija JoKu 26.34 0.11.50 29.16 28.77
Räikkönen Anneli RaVa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 16.13 0.00.00 58.93 56.48
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 16.15 0.00.02 58.50 56.08
3 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 16.21 0.00.08 57.84 55.44
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 16.44 0.00.31 56.22 53.89
5 Björklund Gunilla Falken 17.25 0.01.12 53.73 51.50
6 Niemi Tuire TP 17.33 0.01.20 53.04 50.84
7 Raiko Erja HyRa 17.35 0.01.22 52.66 50.48
8 Alexandersson Gia PIF 18.17 0.02.04 50.37 48.28
9 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 18.25 0.02.12 49.74 47.68
10 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 18.26 0.02.13 49.43 47.38
11 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 18.28 0.02.15 49.07 47.04
12 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 19.00 0.02.47 47.43 45.47
13 Kekki Päivi KS 19.07 0.02.54 46.89 44.94
14 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 19.11 0.02.58 46.46 44.54
15 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 19.23 0.03.10 45.73 43.83
16 Illaru Sinikka PePo 19.28 0.03.15 45.28 43.40
17 Pajunen Arja OrPo 19.33 0.03.20 44.83 42.97
18 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 20.07 0.03.54 43.33 41.53
19 Siuko Anja SuSe 20.18 0.04.05 42.69 40.92
20 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 21.17 0.05.04 40.49 38.81
21 Nylund Marlene Falken 21.18 0.05.05 40.22 38.55
22 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 21.46 0.05.33 39.13 37.51
23 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 22.10 0.05.57 38.20 36.62
24 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 23.45 0.07.32 35.45 33.98
25 Turku Kaija HS 25.05 0.08.52 33.37 31.98
26 Juura Maarit KanSu 25.16 0.09.03 32.93 31.56
27 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 26.18 0.10.05 31.45 30.14
28 Heimonen Arja Navi 35.23 0.19.10 23.24 22.27
29 Puolakka Päivi RasPi 38.13 0.22.00 21.38 20.50
Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 17.06 0.00.00 55.12 54.60
2 Mannervesi Helena PR 17.15 0.00.09 54.36 53.85
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 18.04 0.00.58 51.63 51.15
4 Stoor Anne KoS 18.23 0.01.17 50.48 50.00
5 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 19.02 0.01.56 48.50 48.04
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 19.30 0.02.24 47.09 46.64
7 Torp Tytti HS 19.33 0.02.27 46.72 46.28
8 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 19.42 0.02.36 46.12 45.68
9 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 19.46 0.02.40 45.71 45.28
10 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 19.59 0.02.53 44.97 44.55
11 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 21.01 0.03.55 42.53 42.13
12 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 21.51 0.04.45 40.69 40.30
13 Luoma Helena Pihkan 22.45 0.05.39 38.86 38.49
14 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 23.09 0.06.03 37.98 37.62
15 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 23.10 0.06.04 37.74 37.39
16 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 23.47 0.06.41 36.56 36.21
17 Haarala Hellevi LipTa 23.56 0.06.50 36.13 35.78
18 Havia Tuula MaMa 23.57 0.06.51 35.90 35.56
19 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 24.04 0.06.58 35.52 35.18
20 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 28.51 0.11.45 29.46 29.18
21 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 31.17 0.14.11 27.01 26.76
22 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 31.39 0.14.33 26.55 26.30
23 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 34.23 0.17.17 24.30 24.07
24 Pått Saga Minken 34.40 0.17.34 23.96 23.73
25 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 38.21 0.21.15 21.53 21.32
Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi HYL -
Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi HYL -
Lindsten Ulla Jyry HYL -
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 11.31 0.00.00 47.58 49.82
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 14.12 0.02.41 37.76 39.54
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 14.32 0.03.01 36.09 37.78
4 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 17.11 0.05.40 29.84 31.24
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 19.17 0.07.46 25.98 27.20
6 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 20.25 0.08.54 23.96 25.09
7 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 29.08 0.17.37 16.39 17.16
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 14.42 0.00.00 42.17
2 Brax Leena TP 15.42 0.01.00 38.30
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 16.58 0.02.16 34.35
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 17.48 0.03.06 31.69
5 Piskonen Leena Navi 22.16 0.07.34 24.50
6 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 25.41 0.10.59 20.52

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 13.47 0.00.00
2 Saalasti Vappu RaKaS 24.15 0.10.28

Sarja H21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahonen Jere KangSK 12.43 0.00.00
2 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 12.46 0.00.03
3 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 12.52 0.00.09
4 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 12.54 0.00.11
5 Mäkinen Tapani MU 13.02 0.00.19
6 Westerlund Juho Koovee 13.06 0.00.23
7 Sipponen Jere PR 13.08 0.00.25
8 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 13.09 0.00.26
9 Teittinen Panu KangSK 13.13 0.00.30
10 Tani Jukka KS 13.26 0.00.43
11 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 13.31 0.00.48
12 Mansner Victor SV 13.37 0.00.54
12 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 13.37 0.00.54
14 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 13.38 0.00.55
14 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 13.38 0.00.55
16 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 13.42 0.00.59
17 Sundelin Peter Femman 13.43 0.01.00
18 Saikko Ville LappRi 13.46 0.01.03
19 Kinni Juho TP 13.51 0.01.08
19 Sågfors Joel Femman 13.51 0.01.08
21 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 13.52 0.01.09
22 Scalet Tommaso HS 13.56 0.01.13
23 Helander Iisak Pohjant 13.59 0.01.16
24 Luoma Ville HiKi 14.16 0.01.33
25 Kalve Henri PR 14.17 0.01.34
26 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 14.21 0.01.38
27 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 14.35 0.01.52
28 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 15.24 0.02.41
29 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 15.30 0.02.47
30 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 15.32 0.02.49
31 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 15.58 0.03.15
Kari Tuomas AngA KES -

Sarja H21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppänen Mika VaKa 13.13 0.00.00
2 Lund Matias Femman 13.16 0.00.03
2 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 13.16 0.00.03
4 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 13.20 0.00.07
5 Hartvik Toni PR 13.22 0.00.09
6 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 13.27 0.00.14
7 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 13.33 0.00.20
8 Lassila Juha VetU 13.34 0.00.21
9 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 13.38 0.00.25
9 Aaltonen Lassi HS 13.38 0.00.25
11 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 13.40 0.00.27
12 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 13.41 0.00.28
13 Jokiranta Mika KS 13.43 0.00.30
14 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 13.45 0.00.32
14 Reponen Tommi PR 13.45 0.00.32
16 Juura Elmeri KanSu 13.53 0.00.40
17 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 13.59 0.00.46
18 Snellman Tomas RaLu 14.01 0.00.48
19 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 14.10 0.00.57
19 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 14.10 0.00.57
21 Sorri Jaakko KeuKi 14.33 0.01.20
21 Virekunnas Heikki TP 14.33 0.01.20
23 Ketonen Miikka KoS 14.34 0.01.21
24 Matilainen Juha LS-37 14.39 0.01.26
25 Kivelä Marko VetU 14.42 0.01.29
26 Taussi Jussi VeVe 14.44 0.01.31
27 Ojapalo Joona RR 14.45 0.01.32
28 Ahti Niklas EsSu 14.47 0.01.34
29 Tölli Marko S-JKL 14.50 0.01.37
30 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 14.53 0.01.40
31 Blomster Fredrik SV 14.56 0.01.43
32 Hongell Esa KoS 15.20 0.02.07
33 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 15.22 0.02.09
34 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 15.25 0.02.12
35 Oksanen Tommi HS 15.29 0.02.16
36 Hakala Henrikki EsSu 15.30 0.02.17
37 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 15.41 0.02.28
38 Manninen Kalle AnttU 15.49 0.02.36
39 Brunell Filip Brahe 15.56 0.02.43
40 Manninen Marko Navi 16.05 0.02.52
Sorsa Lauri HiKi HYL -
Mikander Christopher Orient HYL -
Kohvakka Heikki Kalske HYL -

Sarja H21B3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Söyring Jani KS 12.36 0.00.00
2 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 13.01 0.00.25
3 Bäckström Anders Femman 13.02 0.00.26
4 Hongell Timo KoS 13.18 0.00.42
5 Lassila Mikko HS 13.21 0.00.45
6 Annila Petri Koovee 13.37 0.01.01
7 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 13.42 0.01.06
8 Virkki Vili HlS 13.46 0.01.10
9 Lavonen Tommi KS 14.11 0.01.35
10 Laine Miika KS 14.12 0.01.36
11 Kahila Lauri TP 14.13 0.01.37
12 Rantala Jyri Koovee 14.26 0.01.50
13 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 14.29 0.01.53
14 Kontoniemi Henri TP 14.36 0.02.00
15 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 14.38 0.02.02
16 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 14.42 0.02.06
16 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 14.42 0.02.06
18 Lammi Pekka HS 14.54 0.02.18
19 Ovaska Vesa IPR 15.02 0.02.26
20 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 15.06 0.02.30
21 Kankkunen Matias OK77 15.08 0.02.32
22 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 15.12 0.02.36
23 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 15.24 0.02.48
24 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 15.45 0.03.09
25 Kahila Eero TP 15.46 0.03.10
26 Takaluoma Tuomas HyRa 15.53 0.03.17
27 Lassila Jussi PiTa 15.55 0.03.19
28 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 16.22 0.03.46
29 Jern Jens Femman 16.25 0.03.49
30 Wiik Peter NOK 17.09 0.04.33
31 Valto Jesse RaTU 17.38 0.05.02
32 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 18.23 0.05.47
33 Lindqvist Antti RaHa 18.38 0.06.02
Kokkila Ville EsSu HYL -
Kosola Ville Pohjant HYL -
Kesälä Mikko Pohjant HYL -
Mänty Sami HirvHe HYL -

Sarja H35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Tommy KaRa 10.25 0.00.00 66.13 73.27
2 Vapa Marko OH 10.58 0.00.33 62.03 68.73
3 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 11.31 0.01.06 58.32 64.62
4 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 11.37 0.01.12 57.07 63.24
5 Kotola Mikko LS-37 12.05 0.01.40 54.16 60.01
6 Vainio Mikko Koovee 12.58 0.02.33 49.80 55.18
7 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 13.02 0.02.37 48.89 54.17
8 Vapa Mikko OH 13.03 0.02.38 48.17 53.37
9 Nurminen Joonas JRV 13.11 0.02.46 47.03 52.11
10 Vallittu Juha JRV 13.14 0.02.49 46.20 51.19
11 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 13.19 0.02.54 45.26 50.15
12 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 13.21 0.02.56 44.50 49.31
13 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 13.43 0.03.18 42.69 47.30

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taarna Terho KoS 11.31 0.00.00 56.59 64.39
2 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 11.34 0.00.03 56.12 63.85
3 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 11.36 0.00.05 55.72 63.40
4 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 11.37 0.00.06 55.41 63.04
5 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 11.44 0.00.13 54.62 62.15
6 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 11.48 0.00.17 54.09 61.54
7 Liljeström Kimmo HS 11.58 0.00.27 53.10 60.42
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 11.58 0.00.27 53.10 60.42
9 Salonen Tero HauSi 12.03 0.00.32 52.29 59.49
10 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 12.10 0.00.39 51.56 58.67
11 Kleemola Jari PertPe 12.11 0.00.40 51.27 58.33
12 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 12.12 0.00.41 50.98 58.00
13 Jokela Jari RaN 12.18 0.00.47 50.34 57.28
14 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 12.29 0.00.58 49.38 56.19
15 Varis Ari RastiE4 12.38 0.01.07 48.58 55.28
16 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 12.40 0.01.09 48.24 54.89
17 Illaru Tõnu PePo 12.44 0.01.13 47.77 54.36
18 Roth Mark OC Puist 12.50 0.01.19 47.19 53.69
19 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 12.56 0.01.25 46.62 53.04
20 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 13.07 0.01.36 45.76 52.06
20 Hiiri Ari HauSi 13.07 0.01.36 45.76 52.06
22 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 13.09 0.01.38 45.23 51.46
23 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 13.10 0.01.39 44.96 51.16
24 Hiltula Hannu PudU 13.23 0.01.52 44.03 50.10
25 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 13.30 0.01.59 43.45 49.44
26 Meronen Juha OC Puist 13.33 0.02.02 43.09 49.03
27 Kaira Miikka KyS 13.34 0.02.03 42.84 48.74
28 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 13.36 0.02.05 42.53 48.39
29 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 14.31 0.03.00 39.66 45.13
30 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 15.33 0.04.02 36.85 41.93
31 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 17.06 0.05.35 33.35 37.95
32 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 17.14 0.05.43 32.94 37.47
33 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 17.52 0.06.21 31.62 35.97
34 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 18.07 0.06.36 31.03 35.31
Marttinen Teijo Navi HYL -
Laine Arttu KoS KES -
Kivilaakso Janne Lynx KES -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 10.41 0.00.00 62.50 57.26
2 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 10.56 0.00.15 60.88 55.77
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 11.04 0.00.23 59.96 54.93
4 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 11.12 0.00.31 59.06 54.11
5 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 11.29 0.00.48 57.42 52.60
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 11.32 0.00.51 56.99 52.21
7 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 11.56 0.01.15 54.90 50.30
8 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 11.57 0.01.16 54.65 50.07
9 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 11.58 0.01.17 54.40 49.84
10 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 11.59 0.01.18 54.15 49.61
10 Palmen Henrik EsSu 11.59 0.01.18 54.15 49.61
12 Turunen Pasi RaVa 12.02 0.01.21 53.58 49.09
13 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 12.08 0.01.27 52.97 48.53
14 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 12.19 0.01.38 52.01 47.65
15 Uusi-Pietilä Janne RaLu 12.22 0.01.41 51.63 47.30
16 Haaramo Panu EsSu 12.25 0.01.44 51.25 46.96
16 Jalonen Eero HlS 12.25 0.01.44 51.25 46.96
18 Numminen Mika UrjU 12.29 0.01.48 50.65 46.40
19 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 12.30 0.01.49 50.41 46.18
20 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 12.32 0.01.51 50.11 45.91
21 Elo Mika KS 12.55 0.02.14 48.46 44.40
22 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 13.09 0.02.28 47.44 43.47
23 Rautio Mika AnttU 13.10 0.02.29 47.23 43.27
24 Mustajoki Sami TP 13.14 0.02.33 46.83 42.90
25 Pirtilä Timo KyS 13.16 0.02.35 46.55 42.65
26 Holappa Arto YlikNM 13.22 0.02.41 46.05 42.19
27 Kaksonen Martti YKV 13.33 0.02.52 45.27 41.48
28 Orell Marko TuMe 13.34 0.02.53 45.06 41.29
28 Strandvall Sören Minken 13.34 0.02.53 45.06 41.29
30 Ilmonen Matti IPR 13.36 0.02.55 44.65 40.90
31 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 13.44 0.03.03 44.06 40.37
32 Taskila Sakari LeSi 13.45 0.03.04 43.86 40.18
33 Tanhua Heikki PäijRa 13.50 0.03.09 43.44 39.80
34 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 13.54 0.03.13 43.08 39.47
35 Johansson Peter Brahe 13.55 0.03.14 42.88 39.29
36 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 14.01 0.03.20 42.43 38.87
37 Lindahl Anders AOK 14.04 0.03.23 42.13 38.59
38 Hautaniemi Petri LappRi 14.05 0.03.24 41.93 38.41
39 Hällström af Anders OK77 14.07 0.03.26 41.68 38.19
40 Selin Tommy EsAk 14.08 0.03.27 41.49 38.01
41 Hirvonen Petri EE 14.12 0.03.31 41.14 37.69
42 Valtonen Teppo HlT 14.15 0.03.34 40.85 37.43
43 Autio Rauno KaRa 14.20 0.03.39 40.47 37.08
44 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 14.31 0.03.50 39.82 36.48
45 Hakuli Kari KeU 14.41 0.04.00 39.22 35.93
46 Savela Pauli RR 15.30 0.04.49 37.02 33.92
47 Ventomäki Hannu AngA 15.32 0.04.51 36.81 33.72
48 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 15.38 0.04.57 36.44 33.38
49 Pöyry Jukka Navi 21.08 0.10.27 26.86 24.60

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtala Markku PIF 12.26 0.00.00 55.84 52.03
2 Koskela Heikki RaJu 12.27 0.00.01 55.57 51.78
3 Elo Jussi LaJy 12.43 0.00.17 54.21 50.52
4 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 12.51 0.00.25 53.46 49.82
5 Valtonen Jari HS 13.03 0.00.37 52.46 48.88
5 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 13.03 0.00.37 52.46 48.88
5 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 13.03 0.00.37 52.46 48.88
8 Ahti Antti EsSu 13.04 0.00.38 51.83 48.30
9 Itkonen Arto TuS 13.11 0.00.45 51.19 47.70
10 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 13.14 0.00.48 50.81 47.35
11 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 13.16 0.00.50 50.50 47.06
12 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 13.31 0.01.05 49.39 46.03
13 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 13.45 0.01.19 48.38 45.08
14 Lahtinen Jari IHR 13.48 0.01.22 48.03 44.75
15 Enroth Ari RR 13.56 0.01.30 47.39 44.16
16 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 13.59 0.01.33 47.05 43.84
17 Hietanen Ari InkTe 14.00 0.01.34 46.82 43.63
17 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 14.00 0.01.34 46.82 43.63
19 Lampinen Raino HS 14.01 0.01.35 46.42 43.26
20 Sorri Pertti RaHa 14.02 0.01.36 46.19 43.05
21 Löfroth Tommy Malax 14.06 0.01.40 45.80 42.68
22 Ijas Markku Raus 14.18 0.01.52 44.99 41.93
23 Laiho Hannu RaVa 14.35 0.02.09 43.95 40.96
24 Härkönen Antti PudU 14.40 0.02.14 43.54 40.57
25 Lehto Juha NaTe 14.43 0.02.17 43.22 40.28
26 Lindén Tom KS 14.44 0.02.18 43.01 40.08
27 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 15.00 0.02.34 42.09 39.22
28 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 15.12 0.02.46 41.37 38.55
29 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 15.24 0.02.58 40.68 37.91
30 Toivonen Jari EE 15.45 0.03.19 39.62 36.92
31 Liukkonen Jari IHR 15.47 0.03.21 39.38 36.70
32 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 15.48 0.03.22 39.19 36.52
33 Peni Hannu KS 15.59 0.03.33 38.59 35.96
34