FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen pyöräsuunnistuskeskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 1.07.50 0.00.00 93.66
2 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.09.44 0.01.54 90.25
3 Saarela Samuli KoS 1.11.54 0.04.04 86.71
4 Haga André Botnia 1.12.52 0.05.02 84.74
5 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.13.58 0.06.08 82.67
6 Blomster Anders Trian 1.15.48 0.07.58 79.89
7 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.20.02 0.12.12 74.92
8 Pensas Mika Malax 1.21.59 0.14.09 72.41
9 Hongell Timo KoS 1.28.48 0.20.58 66.18
10 Pyykönen Pasi Koovee 1.29.44 0.21.54 64.83
11 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 1.36.24 0.28.34 59.73
12 Kujala Aleksi Brahe 1.36.51 0.29.01 58.83
13 Haapala Hermanni TeuRi 1.37.27 0.29.37 57.86
14 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 1.44.44 0.36.54 53.27
15 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.47.28 0.39.38 51.36
16 Kaasalainen Hannu TuS 1.49.25 0.41.35 49.90
17 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 1.50.28 0.42.38 48.89
Lahtinen Tuomo AR EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 58.13 0.00.00 76.81
2 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 1.01.28 0.03.15 70.02
3 Friman Sami HyRa 1.02.43 0.04.30 65.95
4 Roininen Reijo JäPa 1.05.32 0.07.19 60.56
5 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 1.16.06 0.17.53 49.95

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 1.05.33 0.00.00 59.56
2 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.10.48 0.05.15 53.76
3 Lång Pekka KuoSu 1.12.50 0.07.17 50.92
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.12.59 0.07.26 49.48
5 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.21.07 0.15.34 43.32
6 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.33.23 0.27.50 36.58
Välimaa Pertti VaaSu EIL -
Johansson Peter Brahe HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raudus Timo Eks 50.59 0.00.00 65.99
2 Saari Ismo IPR 52.46 0.01.47 62.40
3 Åkerman Jari RasKe 1.01.32 0.10.33 52.34
4 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.02.30 0.11.31 50.37
5 Kaksonen Martti YKV 1.04.31 0.13.32 47.68
6 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 1.05.58 0.14.59 45.54
Sippola Asko KuortKu EIL -
Koponen Jarmo Navi EIL -
Turpiainen Janne HyRa HYL -
Holm Mikael Minken HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 1.00.45 0.00.00 60.78
2 Siitonen Markus Koovee 1.03.49 0.03.04 56.62
3 Linna Heikki RasKe 1.10.20 0.09.35 50.25
4 Laurila Timo JalJa 1.21.57 0.21.12 42.16
5 Saarela Esa KoS 1.31.15 0.30.30 37.00
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -
Pensas Esko LaihLu KES -
Autio Ossi HyRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 57.48 0.00.00 54.99
2 Potinkara Jouko RaJu 1.05.03 0.07.15 47.81
3 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 1.08.04 0.10.16 44.69
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 1.09.07 0.11.19 43.03
5 Kaukonen Pertti TarpSu 1.19.47 0.21.59 36.42
6 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 1.19.58 0.22.10 35.49
7 Slotte Harald Botnia 1.22.24 0.24.36 33.61
Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 44.56 0.00.00 50.60
2 Nurminen Heikki IPR 52.51 0.07.55 42.30
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 53.06 0.08.10 41.39
4 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 56.28 0.11.32 38.25
5 Jokinen Leo KoS 56.53 0.11.57 37.31
6 Majasaari Kari SuJu 59.23 0.14.27 35.10
7 Ojala Antti TurSa 1.02.31 0.17.35 32.73
8 Åkerblom Måns GIF 1.04.10 0.19.14 31.30
9 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 1.15.28 0.30.32 26.11
10 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 1.20.56 0.36.00 23.88
Pökälä Pekka AR EIL -
Hahtola Aulis RasKu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.13.17 0.00.00 39.08
2 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.16.22 0.03.05 36.09
3 Järvinen Taisto IPR 1.19.45 0.06.28 33.22
4 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.41.38 0.28.21 25.01
Kallio Antti Palo-88 EIL -
Koski Matti J Trian EIL -
Hakala Eino RasKe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 31.12 0.00.00 35.02
2 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 35.09 0.03.57 29.92
3 Kuisla Raimo EE 37.13 0.06.01 27.16
4 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 39.02 0.07.50 24.85
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 47.19 0.16.07 19.63

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.02.11 0.00.00 78.69
2 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.04.26 0.02.15 74.31
3 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 1.06.06 0.03.55 70.85
4 Ketola Lauri Koovee 1.14.11 0.12.00 61.72
5 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.14.45 0.12.34 59.85
6 Kleemola Joona Eks 1.18.36 0.16.25 55.58
7 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.35.04 0.32.53 44.85
Rantala Aleksi RaJu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.02.19 0.00.00 61.53
2 Kankkunen Jyri PiVe 1.13.39 0.11.20 49.46
3 Kleemola Arttu Eks 1.20.09 0.17.50 43.05
Konttila Eemi Koovee KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Autio Wertti HyRa 1.03.24 0.00.00
2 Lehto Jere TeuRi 1.39.02 0.35.38

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Perttu Topi LaihLu 24.54 0.00.00
2 Arvela Henri LS-37 31.43 0.06.49
3 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 49.38 0.24.44

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.07.54 0.00.00 93.94
2 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.15.26 0.07.32 83.15
3 Ovaska Heli Pohjant 1.21.57 0.14.03 75.24
4 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 1.25.44 0.17.50 70.68
5 Närhi Minna LS-37 1.27.24 0.19.30 68.12
6 Pensas Johanna LappRi 1.31.47 0.23.53 63.71
Turpiainen Milla HyRa KES -
Hara Marika Koovee KES -
Saarinen Henna Koovee HYL -
Laurila Susanna JalJa HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 1.03.35 0.00.00 75.65
2 Lång Maija KuoSu 1.05.35 0.02.00 70.59
3 Paalanen Satu IPR 1.22.42 0.19.07 53.80
Utfolk Ann-Louise Kristina KES -
Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Kahelin Anne S-JKL KES -
Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 1.19.04 0.00.00
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.31.51 0.12.47

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 1.33.51 0.00.00
2 Lumme Ritva LHR 1.43.58 0.10.07
Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 1.19.28 0.00.00
2 Sauru Seija PoRa 1.57.50 0.38.22

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 29.24 0.00.00 19.18
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 32.06 0.02.42 16.25
3 Ketola Sirkka KauKa 49.18 0.19.54 9.72

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hakala Essi MSParma 1.26.12 0.00.00
2 Järvi Marika YKV 2.21.12 0.55.00
Hakala Helena KortJV EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.51.14 0.00.00
2 Rantala Iina RaJu 1.53.05 0.01.51

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 1.13.20 0.00.00
Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 1.25.27 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Lotta MuuRa 29.36 0.00.00
2 Utfolk Frida Kristina 37.25 0.07.49
3 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 39.16 0.09.40