FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kullman Thea Falken 12.34 0.00.00
2 Forsell Marion Botnia 13.14 0.00.40
3 Kupsala Helka KannUra 15.10 0.02.36
4 Lindgren Ida Femman 15.26 0.02.52
5 Viitasaari Aada KoS 16.56 0.04.22
6 Peltoniemi Anni KoS 17.49 0.05.15
7 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 18.15 0.05.41
8 Lindfors Karolina Falken 19.44 0.07.10
9 Klemola Vilma VetU 20.16 0.07.42
10 Pulkkinen Helmi KoS 21.20 0.08.46
11 Biskop Patricia KoS 21.34 0.09.00
12 Bergqvist Alva Falken 22.34 0.10.00
13 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 26.44 0.14.10
14 Pulkkinen Linnea KoS 30.39 0.18.05

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björklund Sandra Falken 18.19 0.00.00
2 Jansson Mia Falken 18.54 0.00.35
3 Rannila Venla VetU 20.14 0.01.55
4 Holopainen Oili S-2000 20.20 0.02.01
5 Björklund Cecilia Falken 21.48 0.03.29
6 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 22.32 0.04.13
7 Brännkärr Ada Botnia 1.00.52 0.42.33
Myrskog Rosa Kronan EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viitasaari Liina KoS 22.29 0.00.00
2 Niininen Erika VetU 25.37 0.03.08
3 Kupsala Loviisa KannUra 27.59 0.05.30
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 29.38 0.07.09
5 Åkerblom Ronja GIF 30.07 0.07.38
6 Pulkkinen Emilia KoS 42.31 0.20.02
Lindvall Jessica Kronan EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyyppä Milja KoS 47.32 0.00.00
2 Isosaari Kanerva VetU 49.18 0.01.46

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Amanda Botnia 42.45 0.00.00
2 Lindgren Hanna Femman 46.31 0.03.46
3 Björklund Louise Falken 54.05 0.11.20
4 Lindvall Andrea Kronan 57.04 0.14.19
5 Kangas Roosa LS-37 1.04.23 0.21.38
Siironen Ella KoS HYL -
Venetjoki Venla KoS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 36.33 0.00.00
2 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 49.00 0.12.27
Biskop Greta KoS EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Emma HimU 37.14 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wärnman Jessica Falken 46.09 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Salla PR 31.49 0.00.00 61.27 59.87
2 Novikova Olga Femman 36.16 0.04.27 53.18 51.96
3 Jäppinen Taija Navi 37.35 0.05.46 50.76 49.60
4 Laaksonen Nuppu KPV 38.44 0.06.55 48.71 47.60
5 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 40.05 0.08.16 46.55 45.48
6 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 40.41 0.08.52 45.35 44.31
7 Eskolin Tatjana VetU 40.46 0.08.57 44.75 43.72
8 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 43.01 0.11.12 41.92 40.96
9 Forsström Heidi Botnia 44.59 0.13.10 39.62 38.71
10 Lindfors Lina Falken 46.56 0.15.07 37.53 36.67
11 Himanka Satu KaJu 47.50 0.16.01 36.39 35.55
12 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 51.05 0.19.16 33.67 32.89
13 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 56.11 0.24.22 30.24 29.54
14 Wiklund Nina Falken 56.54 0.25.05 29.49 28.81
15 Karhumäki Laura Brahe 1.16.29 0.44.40 21.67 21.17

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asmundela Maija KannUra 28.23 0.00.00 31.18 30.63
2 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 29.34 0.01.11 28.44 27.93
3 Biskop Erika Falken 33.01 0.04.38 24.12 23.69
Salminen Tina Falken HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 40.32 0.00.00 29.70 29.70
2 Peltoniemi Päivi HimU 1.00.18 0.19.46 18.47 18.47
3 Jukkola Tiina LohtVe 1.07.22 0.26.50 15.19 15.19

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Kati Botnia 38.58 0.00.00 34.89 33.84
2 furubacka maria Botnia 51.50 0.12.52 24.92 24.17
3 Björklund Majbritt Botnia 52.13 0.13.15 23.43 22.73
4 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 52.51 0.13.53 21.87 21.21

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 25.56 0.00.00 44.52 43.03
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 28.31 0.02.35 37.45 36.20
3 Åman Veronica Botnia 39.26 0.13.30 24.89 24.05
Peltoniemi Anne KPV EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 50.05 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 43.51 0.00.00
2 Lassila Eija VetU 47.19 0.03.28
Harald Mirja Falken HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pått Saga Minken 31.19 0.00.00
2 Forsman Brita Falken 34.11 0.02.52

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 41.48 0.00.00
2 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 42.30 0.00.42

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorinen Miki KoS 13.31 0.00.00
2 Stenbacka Elias VaaSu 14.10 0.00.39
3 Heino Paavo S-JKL 15.11 0.01.40
4 Krook Rasmus Falken 16.18 0.02.47
5 Brännkärr Edvin Botnia 17.51 0.04.20
6 Bergqvist Simon Falken 18.32 0.05.01
7 Jansson Lukas Falken 18.45 0.05.14
8 Lindfors Hugo Falken 22.54 0.09.23
Härkönen Julius Femman EIL -
Seppälä Paavo Femman EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 14.20 0.00.00
2 Biskop Robert KoS 22.16 0.07.56
3 Björklund Aron Botnia 24.39 0.10.19
4 Krook Tim Falken 26.59 0.12.39
5 Lindgren Oscar Femman 32.47 0.18.27
Hansén Lucas Botnia EIL -
Höglund Herman Falken EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rannila Oskari VetU 22.45 0.00.00
2 Hernesmaa Markus KannUra 33.33 0.10.48

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Höglund Josef Falken 20.07 0.00.00
2 Jansson Emil Falken 22.56 0.02.49
Tilvis Paavo KaJu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kullman Hannes Falken 21.20 0.00.00
2 Koivumäki Olli KoS 22.00 0.00.40
3 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 24.22 0.03.02
4 Björklund Axel Botnia 25.06 0.03.46
5 Forsell Mickel Botnia 25.31 0.04.11

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 32.20 0.00.00
2 Johansson Emil Brahe 42.16 0.09.56

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Axel Brahe 54.45 0.00.00

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 39.27 0.00.00 70.75 70.98
2 Järn Staffan Brahe 39.46 0.00.19 69.02 69.24
3 Sundelin Peter Femman 39.53 0.00.26 67.65 67.87
4 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 40.37 0.01.10 65.28 65.49
5 Pajula Harri LapVi 41.06 0.01.39 63.39 63.59
6 Fränti Arto YKV 42.33 0.03.06 60.13 60.32
7 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 43.21 0.03.54 57.95 58.13
8 Pesola Pasi KPV 46.04 0.06.37 53.52 53.69
9 Melin Christoffer Falken 49.54 0.10.27 48.48 48.63
10 Ohls Lukas Falken 55.52 0.16.25 42.47 42.60
Löfbacka Sami KPV EIL -
Holopainen Mauri S-2000 EIL -
Wärnman Patrik Brahe EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 1.18.39 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heino Samuli Hanka 45.38 0.00.00
2 Jansson Sören Falken 46.19 0.00.41
Höglund Mats Falken HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyman Patrik Brahe 49.23 0.00.00 33.61 33.61
2 Juola Osmo KaJu 49.45 0.00.22 32.36 32.36
3 Kupsala Esko KannUra 56.27 0.07.04 27.63 27.63
4 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.00.36 0.11.13 24.92 24.92
5 Santapakka Pasi HimU 1.07.24 0.18.01 21.67 21.67
6 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.08.46 0.19.23 20.51 20.51
Leppäniemi Esa VetU EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räbb Rainer PIF 33.15 0.00.00 44.15 43.34
2 Haglund Tommy Brahe 35.14 0.01.59 40.97 40.22
3 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 35.54 0.02.39 39.53 38.80
4 Johansson Peter Brahe 38.04 0.04.49 36.64 35.96
5 Jukkola Jari LohtVe 41.39 0.08.24 32.90 32.29
6 Björklund Tom Botnia 46.33 0.13.18 28.91 28.38
7 Svenlin Sören Kronan 48.05 0.14.50 27.48 26.97
8 Suvanto Pasi PieHi 54.57 0.21.42 23.60 23.16
9 Åman Thomas Botnia 57.54 0.24.39 21.97 21.57
10 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.01.11 0.27.56 20.40 20.02

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 32.50 0.00.00 45.19 45.20
2 Lerssi Juha KPV 33.31 0.00.41 43.44 43.45
3 Harju Kai KannUra 34.02 0.01.12 41.96 41.97
4 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 34.56 0.02.06 40.09 40.10
5 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 35.34 0.02.44 38.59 38.60
6 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 37.36 0.04.46 35.76 35.77
7 Stenlund Dan Brahe 40.01 0.07.11 32.91 32.92
8 Stenlund Tom Brahe 40.14 0.07.24 32.04 32.05
9 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 1.02.07 0.29.17 20.30 20.31

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bäck Mikael Femman 31.23 0.00.00 44.79 43.48
2 Jussila Raimo HaapavU 31.57 0.00.34 40.70 39.51
3 Junkala Eero KannUra 34.50 0.03.27 34.30 33.30

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österbacka Bo Minken 29.22 0.00.00 33.24 32.80
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 30.22 0.01.00 30.54 30.14
3 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 32.00 0.02.38 27.46 27.09
4 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 40.58 0.11.36 20.26 19.99
Dahlvik Frey Terjärv EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Håkan Falken 26.00 0.00.00 42.01 41.87
2 Nygård Eelis VetU 28.10 0.02.10 38.05 37.93
3 Kätkä Vesa Reima 28.39 0.02.39 36.69 36.57
4 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 30.43 0.04.43 33.56 33.45
5 Rauma Håkan Botnia 30.45 0.04.45 32.86 32.75
6 Törmä Markku KannUra 31.58 0.05.58 30.96 30.86
7 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 33.13 0.07.13 29.18 29.09
8 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 34.29 0.08.29 27.52 27.43
9 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 40.51 0.14.51 22.73 22.65

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 27.00 0.00.00 36.17 35.37
2 Torrkulla Roy Minken 38.06 0.11.06 24.35 23.81
3 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 39.14 0.12.14 22.40 21.91
4 Pått Frans Minken 43.01 0.16.01 19.30 18.87

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 24.39 0.00.00 30.54 30.57
2 Gunell Kurt Falken 27.49 0.03.10 25.71 25.73
3 Kumara Pentti SievSi 32.25 0.07.46 20.90 20.92
4 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 37.26 0.12.47 17.10 17.11

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 47.48 0.00.00