FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Avoin AM-pitkämatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 1.32.52 0.00.00 78.91
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 1.36.46 0.03.54 74.10
3 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.39.40 0.06.48 70.37
4 Pitkänen Harri KEV 1.41.58 0.09.06 67.24
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.43.42 0.10.50 64.61
6 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 1.45.20 0.12.28 62.11
Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant HYL -
Leinonen Lauri Navi HYL -
Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa EIL -
Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Jani SalRe 1.46.17 0.00.00
2 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.47.25 0.01.08

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.38.05 0.00.00 22.65
2 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.39.21 0.01.16 20.68
3 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.52.51 0.14.46 16.73

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 1.04.57 0.00.00 54.88
2 Sipola Velu S-2000 1.21.05 0.16.08 41.76
3 Vilppola Arto OH 1.24.40 0.19.43 37.89
4 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.31.08 0.26.11 33.24
Kotala Ilkka OH EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 1.11.50 0.00.00

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viitasaari Eero KoS 1.02.05 0.00.00 44.41
2 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.08.59 0.06.54 37.97
3 Pihlajaniemi Pekka SalRe 1.41.53 0.39.48 24.36
Udd Esko SOC EIL -
Ruokamo Eero OuTa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 44.26 0.00.00 48.21
2 Juola Eero KoS 46.24 0.01.58 45.39
3 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 46.30 0.02.04 44.53
4 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 47.55 0.03.29 42.47
5 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 56.19 0.11.53 35.50
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 58.19 0.13.53 33.67
7 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 1.00.44 0.16.18 31.74
8 Kinnula Ahti KEV 1.03.33 0.19.07 29.77
9 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 1.19.16 0.34.50 23.42
Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 36.19 0.00.00 42.34
2 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 38.38 0.02.19 38.81
3 Lind Matti KiimU 43.42 0.07.23 33.43
4 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 48.04 0.11.45 29.59
5 Teppo Jaakko KoS 54.01 0.17.42 25.62
6 Oinas Erkki KEV 58.33 0.22.14 22.98
Viitasaari Jussi NivU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 43.25 0.00.00 41.43
2 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 45.59 0.02.34 37.65
3 Oja Reijo NivU 48.07 0.04.42 34.58
4 Puustinen Valto IisVi 54.28 0.11.03 29.31
Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant EIL -
Hautala Eelis IisVi HYL -
Pelkonen Heimo KiimU EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.16.38 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 53.44 0.00.00
2 Turkka Jussi Iisu 1.31.56 0.38.12

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 1.56.43 0.00.00
Bergman Markku OH EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lillhonga Leander GIF 1.48.06 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 51.50 0.00.00
2 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 1.28.12 0.36.22

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 42.34 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.39.30 0.00.00 52.01
2 Autio Henna RasTiimi 1.40.26 0.00.56 48.95
3 Jaako Niina LänRa 1.50.48 0.11.18 42.03
4 Simpanen Hanna-Mari Pohjant 2.03.31 0.24.01 35.61
Heiskanen Terhi SonPa EIL -
Laitinen Maria OH EIL -
Bergman Marjo OH EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 1.24.43 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 56.51 0.00.00 23.66
2 Haataja Mirka EsSu 1.02.43 0.05.52 20.38
3 Lampela Anita SalRe 1.04.19 0.07.28 18.82
4 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 1.06.00 0.09.09 17.32
Tilvis Aija RasTiimi EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 50.37 0.00.00
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.15.08 0.24.31

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 56.56 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 46.45 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 1.03.35 0.00.00
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 1.05.26 0.01.51

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niva Sara LaiVe 1.01.18 0.00.00
2 Impiö Tiia VePo 1.44.36 0.43.18

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehto Oona LaiVe 1.11.52 0.00.00
2 Kangas Taika Pohjant 1.32.28 0.20.36
3 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 1.33.11 0.21.19
4 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 1.38.41 0.26.49

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Niva Heini LaiVe EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy 36.18 0.00.00
Triipponen Vanni KuPe EIL -