FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kevät Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani Koovee 28.19 0.00.00 92.89 94.62
2 Grishman Denis RaVa 29.05 0.00.46 90.04 91.72
3 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 29.29 0.01.10 88.43 90.08
4 Föhr Tero VeVe 29.50 0.01.31 87.00 88.63
5 Weckman Janne VeVe 30.00 0.01.41 86.13 87.74
6 Parkkinen Jarno RR 30.09 0.01.50 85.32 86.91
7 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 31.18 0.02.59 81.81 83.34
8 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 31.19 0.03.00 81.40 82.92
9 Saikko Antti LappRi 32.17 0.03.58 78.60 80.07
10 Fabritius Mikael Trian 32.27 0.04.08 77.84 79.29
11 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 32.46 0.04.27 76.74 78.17
12 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 33.04 0.04.45 75.69 77.10
13 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 33.05 0.04.46 75.30 76.70
14 Noponen Petri AnttU 33.15 0.04.56 74.57 75.96
15 Huusari Pekka LS-37 34.53 0.06.34 70.75 72.07
16 Taussi Jussi VeVe 35.52 0.07.33 68.49 69.76
17 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 36.12 0.07.53 67.53 68.79
18 Luoma Ville HiKi 36.20 0.08.01 66.97 68.22
19 Tynys Joona KS 36.38 0.08.19 66.10 67.33
20 Takanen Lari VeVe 36.54 0.08.35 65.31 66.53
21 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 37.20 0.09.01 64.24 65.44
21 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 37.20 0.09.01 64.24 65.44
23 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 37.23 0.09.04 63.53 64.72
24 Saikko Ville LappRi 37.30 0.09.11 63.03 64.20
25 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 38.00 0.09.41 61.89 63.05
26 Mertanen Simo Koovee 38.07 0.09.48 61.40 62.54
27 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 39.35 0.11.16 58.83 59.93
28 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 39.47 0.11.28 58.24 59.33
28 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 39.47 0.11.28 58.24 59.33
30 Lavonen Tommi KS 40.18 0.11.59 56.92 57.98
31 Ovaska Vesa IPR 40.25 0.12.06 56.47 57.52
32 Hurri Antti KyS 42.06 0.13.47 53.93 54.94
33 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 46.49 0.18.30 48.25 49.15
Viholainen Eeli S-JKL HYL -
Töyrylä Mikko KyS KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 33.38 0.00.00 43.55 42.18
2 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 42.25 0.08.47 32.81 31.77
3 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 42.49 0.09.11 30.79 29.82
4 Huhta Kari ORa 43.36 0.09.58 28.56 27.66

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Tapio HlT 37.52 0.00.00
2 Ojala Sauli VeVe 38.09 0.00.17

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Anssi AnttU 28.59 0.00.00 48.77 47.33
2 Virtanen Jussi KyS 32.22 0.03.23 42.03 40.80
3 Varis Jarno JoKu 34.33 0.05.34 37.84 36.73
4 Nykänen Ville LappRi 37.11 0.08.12 33.74 32.74
5 Kiiski Mikko KyS 44.53 0.15.54 26.77 25.98

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 29.05 0.00.00 47.44 47.16
2 Saarela Jarno KyS 29.26 0.00.21 45.12 44.85
3 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 33.45 0.04.40 37.82 37.59
4 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 41.44 0.12.39 29.34 29.17
5 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 43.24 0.14.19 27.02 26.86

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 25.26 0.00.00 52.20 51.87
2 Ranki Jussi SKVuoksi 29.05 0.03.39 45.08 44.79
3 Elo Mika KuUS 29.33 0.04.07 43.80 43.53
4 Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 30.06 0.04.40 42.45 42.18
5 Siljander Juha VeVe 30.30 0.05.04 41.35 41.09
6 Savilahti Petri Lynx 31.08 0.05.42 39.98 39.73
7 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 31.51 0.06.25 38.56 38.31
8 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 32.10 0.06.44 37.66 37.42
9 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 32.31 0.07.05 36.75 36.51
10 Takaoja Vesa ORa 33.11 0.07.45 35.51 35.28
11 Marttinen Teijo Navi 33.12 0.07.46 34.99 34.77
12 Maikkola Esa KyS 43.25 0.17.59 26.37 26.21
13 Pellinen Antti JoKu 46.24 0.20.58 24.32 24.17

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 27.21 0.00.00 53.99 52.99
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 27.45 0.00.24 52.55 51.57
3 Laiho Hannu RaVa 27.54 0.00.33 51.60 50.64
4 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 29.37 0.02.16 47.99 47.10
5 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 31.36 0.04.15 44.39 43.57
6 Kolstela Risto LS-37 33.09 0.05.48 41.76 40.98
7 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 33.14 0.05.53 41.10 40.34
8 Sorsa Juha-Antti LS-37 34.20 0.06.59 39.25 38.52
9 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 35.03 0.07.42 37.92 37.21
10 Liukkonen Jari IHR 41.55 0.14.34 31.26 30.68
11 Viita Jarmo AnttU 45.42 0.18.21 28.27 27.75
12 Hietanen Ari KuUS 47.45 0.20.24 26.67 26.18
13 Nissinen Matti Navi 59.12 0.31.51 21.20 20.81

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 24.56 0.00.00 54.53 54.07
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 26.38 0.01.42 50.09 49.67
3 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 26.41 0.01.45 49.04 48.63
4 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 28.59 0.04.03 44.27 43.90
5 Mäntynen Ari KyS 32.31 0.07.35 38.68 38.35
6 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 32.44 0.07.48 37.64 37.33
7 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 33.25 0.08.29 36.11 35.81
8 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 34.43 0.09.47 34.02 33.74
9 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 35.42 0.10.46 32.37 32.10

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 28.10 0.00.00 48.58 47.40
2 Näsi Antero AR 29.33 0.01.23 45.44 44.34
3 Höglund Risto ORa 30.21 0.02.11 43.40 42.34
4 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 31.38 0.03.28 40.82 39.83
5 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 34.02 0.05.52 37.19 36.29
6 Kytö Jarmo NaTe 36.27 0.08.17 34.02 33.20
7 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 42.29 0.14.19 28.59 27.89
8 Huusari Hannu LS-37 42.58 0.14.48 27.67 27.00
Kattelus Keijo VeVe HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 28.10 0.00.00 49.59 49.57
2 Mäkelä Martti SOC 29.20 0.01.10 46.97 46.95
3 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 30.43 0.02.33 44.23 44.22
4 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 31.27 0.03.17 42.60 42.58
5 Saarinen Heikki MU 33.04 0.04.54 39.94 39.92
6 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 33.23 0.05.13 38.99 38.97
7 Terävä Seppo XYZ 40.45 0.12.35 31.47 31.46
8 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 44.51 0.16.41 28.17 28.16
9 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 44.59 0.16.49 27.66 27.65
10 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 49.04 0.20.54 24.97 24.96
11 Ekholm Hans AOK 50.57 0.22.47 23.68 23.67
12 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 53.18 0.25.08 22.27 22.27

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 30.53 0.00.00 41.21 40.03
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 32.09 0.01.16 38.93 37.82
3 Salo Markku LS-37 34.08 0.03.15 36.04 35.01
4 Koskinen Kari SOC 34.14 0.03.21 35.32 34.31
5 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 35.01 0.04.08 33.92 32.95
6 Jokinen Esko LS-37 37.10 0.06.17 31.39 30.49
7 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 37.55 0.07.02 30.21 29.35
8 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 39.05 0.08.12 28.77 27.94
9 Kemppi Jorma Navi 42.16 0.11.23 26.10 25.35
10 Salminen Kari MikVa 46.26 0.15.33 23.30 22.63

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Eero InkTe 26.44 0.00.00 32.04 31.84
2 Kvick Aimo IHR 28.33 0.01.49 28.50 28.32
3 Kakkola Eero JoKu 32.42 0.05.58 23.57 23.43
4 Laine Tapani KuoSu 47.03 0.20.19 15.47 15.38

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Erkki KoHo 41.07 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 39.05 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takanen Samu VeVe 25.27 0.00.00 54.19 54.32
2 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 26.06 0.00.39 51.26 51.38
3 Suutari Matti VeVe 26.48 0.01.21 48.38 48.49
4 Niskanen Janne VeVe 27.30 0.02.03 45.64 45.75
5 Pätäri Viljami KyS 27.45 0.02.18 43.74 43.84
6 Sakki Eemil KS 28.41 0.03.14 40.87 40.97

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 22.49 0.00.00 56.02 53.74
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 23.56 0.01.07 52.79 50.64
3 Klemola Saul RaKaS 25.06 0.02.17 49.75 47.72
4 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 26.25 0.03.36 46.71 44.81
5 Pousi Juho VeVe 26.47 0.03.58 45.52 43.66
6 Lindén Mikael KS 26.55 0.04.06 44.75 42.92
7 Kotro Väinö KyS 28.44 0.05.55 41.41 39.72
8 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 30.08 0.07.19 39.00 37.40
9 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 31.27 0.08.38 36.89 35.39
10 Salonen Eetu KS 33.05 0.10.16 34.63 33.21
11 Niemi Oskari LappRi 37.36 0.14.47 30.07 28.85
12 Kärnä Jesse JoKu 58.29 0.35.40 19.08 18.30
Laukkanen Vili KS HYL -
Kuva Lassi RaVa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 16.16 0.00.00
2 Ojala Aaro KS 16.45 0.00.29
3 Takanen Aaro VeVe 16.58 0.00.42
4 Virtanen Akseli KyS 17.55 0.01.39
5 Eskelinen Pyry RaKaS 18.21 0.02.05
6 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 19.51 0.03.35
7 Outinen Tuomas KyS 21.19 0.05.03
8 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 22.08 0.05.52
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 29.27 0.13.11

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyyrynen Aapo KS 24.12 0.00.00
2 Kuusela Otto RaVa 26.01 0.01.49
3 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 35.36 0.11.24

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Urho KS 17.43 0.00.00
2 Koho Miika RR 21.30 0.03.47
3 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 24.40 0.06.57
4 Peltonen Lasse KS 25.55 0.08.12
5 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 27.26 0.09.43
6 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 31.21 0.13.38
7 Suurnäkki Elias KS 37.25 0.19.42
Kurhinen Samuel RaVa HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nokka Ilari KyS 14.50 0.00.00
2 Kavakko Matias KyS 15.50 0.01.00
3 Lindqvist Topi KS 16.53 0.02.03
4 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 17.31 0.02.41
5 Soini Otto KyS 22.23 0.07.33
6 Laukkanen Juho KS 22.49 0.07.59
7 Zerni Topias KS 26.27 0.11.37
8 Piiroinen Teemu RaKaS 30.43 0.15.53
9 Siljander Onni VeVe 33.02 0.18.12

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Säyriö Jyri KS 14.50 0.00.00
2 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 16.27 0.01.37

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 13.52 0.00.00
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 16.12 0.02.20
3 Kiiski Olavi KyS 17.39 0.03.47
4 Hyvönen Eemeli VeVe 18.39 0.04.47
5 Kielenniva Aleksi KS 19.37 0.05.45
6 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 19.57 0.06.05
7 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 23.05 0.09.13
8 Kiintola Eemil KS 26.51 0.12.59
9 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 27.04 0.13.12
10 Siljander Vilho VeVe 28.07 0.14.15
11 Suurnäkki Lukas KS 32.56 0.19.04

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 29.58 0.00.00 82.69 78.98
2 Nurmela Sari VeVe 30.01 0.00.03 81.60 77.94
3 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 34.46 0.04.48 69.63 66.50
4 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 34.59 0.05.01 68.38 65.31
5 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 36.53 0.06.55 64.08 61.21
6 Töyrylä Salla KyS 37.29 0.07.31 62.29 59.50
7 Vääränen Sari KS 37.46 0.07.48 61.07 58.33
8 Elffors Anna Hiisi 38.43 0.08.45 58.83 56.19
9 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 41.04 0.11.06 54.77 52.31
10 Kaipiainen Hanna LeSi 41.10 0.11.12 53.94 51.52
11 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 41.58 0.12.00 52.23 49.89
12 Hietanen Pinja KS 43.54 0.13.56 49.28 47.07
13 Peltonen Iida IPR 45.48 0.15.50 46.61 44.52
14 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 53.57 0.23.59 39.04 37.29

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 25.35 0.00.00 30.84 30.84
2 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 27.01 0.01.26 27.01 27.01
3 Viita Milka Navi 28.59 0.03.24 23.14 23.14

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 31.31 0.00.00 61.83 54.77
2 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 44.28 0.12.57 40.54 35.91
3 Pohjamo Anu SKVuoksi 49.14 0.17.43 33.64 29.80

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 32.09 0.00.00 60.58 58.42
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 32.10 0.00.01 59.04 56.93
3 Paalanen Satu IPR 33.15 0.01.06 55.65 53.67
4 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 34.02 0.01.53 52.94 51.05
5 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 35.24 0.03.15 49.52 47.75
6 Turakainen Irene HS 38.19 0.06.10 44.48 42.89
7 Huusari Heidi InkTe 42.38 0.10.29 38.83 37.45

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hagman Terése Trian 32.54 0.00.00 44.41 43.54
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 40.07 0.07.13 35.33 34.63
3 Outinen Pia KyS 44.09 0.11.15 31.11 30.50
4 Breilin Henna IPR 47.24 0.14.30 28.05 27.50
5 Kurhinen Maria KyS 50.00 0.17.06 25.71 25.21
6 Franssila Hanna PorvU 57.30 0.24.36 21.60 21.17

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Sisko KR 31.01 0.00.00 59.42 58.41
2 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 35.32 0.04.31 51.00 50.14
3 Einonen Päivi LS-37 37.46 0.06.45 47.18 46.37
4 Vestola Arja NaTe 41.16 0.10.15 42.43 41.71
5 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 41.31 0.10.30 41.43 40.73
6 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 43.07 0.12.06 39.18 38.52
7 Hovikorpi Auli HlS 43.10 0.12.09 38.43 37.77
8 Paronen Hanna IHR 52.06 0.21.05 31.25 30.72
9 Shemeikka Taina HPV 53.26 0.22.25 29.89 29.39
10 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 55.15 0.24.14 28.36 27.87

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 32.23 0.00.00 44.46 43.32
2 Töyrylä Marja KyS 34.06 0.01.43 40.11 39.08
3 Käkelä Anne RaVa 39.47 0.07.24 32.57 31.73
4 Äijälä Merja Navi 41.59 0.09.36 29.15 28.40

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Anneli RaVa 32.16 0.00.00 52.73 51.27
2 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 34.12 0.01.56 48.51 47.16
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 39.55 0.07.39 40.50 39.37
4 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 42.37 0.10.21 36.93 35.91
5 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 45.14 0.12.58 33.85 32.91
6 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 45.56 0.13.40 32.41 31.51
7 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.03.11 0.30.55 22.89 22.25

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 36.07 0.00.00 44.10 43.63
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 50.05 0.13.58 30.21 29.89
3 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 55.44 0.19.37 25.72 25.44
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 59.19 0.23.12 22.82 22.58

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.38 0.00.00 38.37 38.12
2 Talka Riitta RaKaS 34.42 0.06.04 30.08 29.88
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 40.42 0.12.04 24.30 24.14
4 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.01.10 0.32.32 15.27 15.17

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 36.27 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 32.32 0.00.00
2 Ojala Janita VeVe 40.13 0.07.41

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahdelma Saana Navi 29.59 0.00.00 53.10 51.24
2 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 32.07 0.02.08 47.10 45.44
3 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 33.06 0.03.07 43.29 41.77
4 Immonen Ella RaVa 1.06.01 0.36.02 20.50 19.78

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 21.53 0.00.00 54.88 54.14
2 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 23.21 0.01.28 51.08 50.40
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 23.25 0.01.32 50.58 49.91
4 Peltonen Riikka KS 24.15 0.02.22 48.51 47.86
5 Tuominen Krista LS-37 24.50 0.02.57 47.04 46.41
6 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 25.21 0.03.28 45.76 45.15
7 Mattila Elisa KS 25.30 0.03.37 45.17 44.56
7 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 25.30 0.03.37 45.17 44.56
9 Turakainen Venla HS 27.17 0.05.24 41.61 41.06
10 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 27.51 0.05.58 40.47 39.93
11 Ojala Jutta VeVe 28.19 0.06.26 39.52 38.99
12 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 29.54 0.08.01 37.15 36.66
13 Kainlauri Milla JoKu 30.29 0.08.36 36.17 35.69
14 Harjula Tanja KS 30.41 0.08.48 35.67 35.19
15 Kuusela Aino RaVa 30.48 0.08.55 35.27 34.80
16 Ruoti Miina VeVe 31.16 0.09.23 34.48 34.02
17 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 31.28 0.09.35 34.00 33.55
18 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 31.46 0.09.53 33.42 32.98
19 Rautamaa Heidi VeVe 33.42 0.11.49 31.26 30.84
20 Kormu Neea VeVe 34.22 0.12.29 30.42 30.01
21 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 43.21 0.21.28 23.92 23.61
22 Vesikko Venla JoKu 45.40 0.23.47 22.53 22.23
23 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 47.32 0.25.39 21.47 21.19

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haikama Outi HlS 18.17 0.00.00
2 Nikkinen Heidi KS 18.24 0.00.07
3 Piispa Kiia-Maria LuuRa 22.30 0.04.13
4 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 22.36 0.04.19
5 Pohjamo Neea SKVuoksi 23.24 0.05.07
6 Espo Elina KS 26.11 0.07.54
7 Kolstela Hilla LS-37 28.49 0.10.32

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Piispa Neea-Noora LuuRa 21.06 0.00.00
2 Luukkonen Lotta KS 22.41 0.01.35
3 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 23.16 0.02.10
4 Peltonen Liisa KS 27.27 0.06.21
5 Vanhatalo Salla KS 28.57 0.07.51
6 Kavakko Pinja KyS 30.40 0.09.34
7 Kainlauri Maiju JoKu 32.47 0.11.41
8 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 35.06 0.14.00
9 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 39.00 0.17.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 18.55 0.00.00
2 Lassila Liisa KS 24.01 0.05.06
3 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 27.48 0.08.53
4 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 30.06 0.11.11

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Emilia KyS 17.50 0.00.00
2 Turakainen Veera HS 17.54 0.00.04
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 20.10 0.02.20
4 Rautamaa Henna VeVe 20.26 0.02.36
5 Haikama Inka HlS 20.45 0.02.55
6 Soini Mette KyS 21.56 0.04.06
7 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 22.37 0.04.47
8 Jokela Kiia VeVe 24.47 0.06.57
9 Marttinen Ella Navi 27.15 0.09.25
10 Kielenniva Emilia KS 1.18.58 1.01.08

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 13.28 0.00.00
2 Linden Amalia KS 14.30 0.01.02
3 Outinen Katariina KyS 14.36 0.01.08
4 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 16.45 0.03.17
5 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 17.55 0.04.27
6 Piispa Inka-Liisa LuuRa 18.40 0.05.12
7 Laitinen Julia VeVe 20.21 0.06.53
8 Pohjamo Iina SKVuoksi 23.55 0.10.27
9 Hasu Aino Trian 26.13 0.12.45
10 Uotila Aino KS 32.59 0.19.31

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koho Milja RR 20.09 0.00.00
2 Hyyrynen Nanna KS 20.11 0.00.02
3 Kiintola Emilia KS 20.23 0.00.14
4 Lindén Selma KS 24.14 0.04.05
5 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 24.19 0.04.10
6 Kormu Netta VeVe 26.41 0.06.32