FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Oravatonni
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.13.51 0.00.00 90.29 88.21
2 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.16.10 0.02.19 87.04 85.03
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.16.59 0.03.08 85.62 83.64
4 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 1.18.09 0.04.18 83.85 81.91
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.18.18 0.04.27 83.19 81.27
6 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.19.07 0.05.16 81.85 79.96
7 Salmi Janne TuS 1.19.41 0.05.50 80.78 78.92
8 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.21.00 0.07.09 79.00 77.17
9 Tcherbakov Alex Hiisi 1.21.37 0.07.46 77.93 76.13
10 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.22.36 0.08.45 76.53 74.77
11 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 1.23.03 0.09.12 75.66 73.91
12 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 1.24.08 0.10.17 74.22 72.51
13 Dahlen Mats NOR 1.24.36 0.10.45 73.36 71.67
14 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 1.25.16 0.11.25 72.34 70.67
15 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.27.24 0.13.33 70.13 68.51
16 Hongell Timo KoS 1.29.52 0.16.01 67.78 66.21
17 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.30.29 0.16.38 66.89 65.35
18 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.31.03 0.17.12 66.05 64.53
19 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.31.39 0.17.48 65.20 63.69
20 Kommio Jere HlS 1.34.16 0.20.25 62.98 61.53
21 Prittinen Juha HlS 1.38.22 0.24.31 59.97 58.58
22 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.39.18 0.25.27 59.01 57.65
23 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.39.57 0.26.06 58.25 56.90
24 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.44.42 0.30.51 55.24 53.96
25 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.54.37 0.40.46 50.12 48.96
Suominen Eemeli HiKi KES -
Lindeqvist Juuso PR KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 1.05.18 0.00.00 34.27 34.28
2 Lonka Eero-Antti TuS 1.09.25 0.04.07 29.82 29.83
3 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.39.58 0.34.40 19.03 19.03

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 56.05 0.00.00
2 Saarikko Samuli TP 1.20.35 0.24.30

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensivu Janne VaHa 1.10.19 0.00.00 73.34 70.85
2 Vennelä Miika KangSK 1.13.53 0.03.34 68.06 65.74
3 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 1.22.28 0.12.09 59.41 57.39
4 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.23.32 0.13.13 57.11 55.16
5 Ristimäki Tapio HS 1.25.00 0.14.41 54.61 52.75
6 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.28.06 0.17.47 51.22 49.48
7 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.36.21 0.26.02 45.50 43.95

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Janne PR 54.59 0.00.00 74.66 74.33
2 Salo Mikael Trian 58.23 0.03.24 69.98 69.67
3 Tala Tuomas HS 58.25 0.03.26 69.61 69.31
4 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.04.16 0.09.17 62.98 62.70
5 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.05.01 0.10.02 61.96 61.68
6 Kemppi Joni RR 1.05.37 0.10.38 61.10 60.83
7 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 1.07.37 0.12.38 59.00 58.74
8 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.08.48 0.13.49 57.71 57.45
9 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.10.06 0.15.07 56.36 56.12
10 Salonen Kari HS 1.10.53 0.15.54 55.47 55.23
11 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.11.12 0.16.13 54.95 54.71
12 Arola Pertti Rasti88 1.14.43 0.19.44 52.11 51.88
13 Kurppa Hannu AngA 1.15.37 0.20.38 51.23 51.01
14 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.15.52 0.20.53 50.81 50.59
15 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.17.11 0.22.12 49.70 49.48
16 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.20.10 0.25.11 47.61 47.40
17 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.21.19 0.26.20 46.70 46.49
18 Teuri Tuomas EsSu 1.23.14 0.28.15 45.39 45.19
19 Frolov Sergey LHR 1.23.53 0.28.54 44.81 44.61
20 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.26.53 0.31.54 43.04 42.85
21 Koivula Risto UlvUra 1.28.23 0.33.24 42.09 41.91
22 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.30.30 0.35.31 40.90 40.71
23 Aalto Sami MSParma 1.30.55 0.35.56 40.50 40.32
24 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.31.53 0.36.54 39.86 39.68
25 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.32.23 0.37.24 39.44 39.26
26 Biskop Kim KoS 1.41.13 0.46.14 35.80 35.65
27 Silvennoinen Teemu Trian 1.53.09 0.58.10 31.86 31.72
28 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.56.24 1.01.25 30.80 30.67
29 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 2.07.17 1.12.18 28.02 27.89
Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu HYL -
Vuorinen Tony KoS KES -
Pyy Erkko AngA KES -
Laaksonen Pasi EsSu KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 57.03 0.00.00 67.37 66.80
2 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.03.23 0.06.20 60.24 59.73
3 Johansson Jari Trian 1.04.36 0.07.33 58.72 58.22
4 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.05.36 0.08.33 57.44 56.96
5 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.06.20 0.09.17 56.43 55.95
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.06.23 0.09.20 56.01 55.53
7 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.09.08 0.12.05 53.42 52.97
8 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.09.35 0.12.32 52.71 52.27
9 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.09.36 0.12.33 52.34 51.90
10 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.11.36 0.14.33 50.53 50.10
11 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.13.32 0.16.29 48.86 48.44
12 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.15.09 0.18.06 47.47 47.07
13 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.15.56 0.18.53 46.65 46.26
14 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.16.00 0.18.57 46.28 45.89
15 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.18.57 0.21.54 44.24 43.86
16 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.20.47 0.23.44 42.92 42.56
17 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.21.52 0.24.49 42.05 41.69
18 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.22.53 0.25.50 41.23 40.88
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.25.53 0.28.50 39.50 39.16
20 Brink Anders PIF 1.27.57 0.30.54 38.28 37.96
21 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.41.04 0.44.01 33.07 32.79
Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi KES -
Pohjonen Jukka IkNV KES -
Kuusinen Petri HlS KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 41.25 0.00.00 62.94 62.53
2 Laaksonen Petri SWE 44.09 0.02.44 58.60 58.22
3 Laitamäki Jari HiKi 44.26 0.03.01 57.79 57.41
4 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 44.50 0.03.25 56.84 56.47
5 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 46.04 0.04.39 54.89 54.53
6 Matilainen Kari HS 47.57 0.06.32 52.33 51.99
7 Lammi Mika LaJy 48.29 0.07.04 51.35 51.01
8 Helin Timo VaRa 49.57 0.08.32 49.45 49.13
9 Mustajoki Sami TP 58.19 0.16.54 42.02 41.75
10 Laine Arttu EsSu 1.03.09 0.21.44 38.50 38.24
11 Laaksonen Petri AngA 1.04.38 0.23.13 37.31 37.06
12 Laaksonen Arto AngA 1.04.51 0.23.26 36.88 36.64
13 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.06.37 0.25.12 35.61 35.38
14 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.14.05 0.32.40 31.76 31.55
15 Ratia Juha KemKi 1.15.23 0.33.58 30.95 30.75
16 Karru Antti VaRa 1.16.18 0.34.53 30.32 30.12
17 Piironen Timo MSParma 1.24.23 0.42.58 27.19 27.01
18 Rokka Timo LHR 1.32.53 0.51.28 24.49 24.33
19 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.37.44 0.56.19 23.07 22.92
Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 HYL -
Siironen Marko KoS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 54.22 0.00.00 64.73 64.94
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 59.55 0.05.33 58.38 58.57
3 Mänty Markku MaMa 1.03.02 0.08.40 55.16 55.34
4 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 1.04.22 0.10.00 53.69 53.86
5 Lainema Timo TuMe 1.05.38 0.11.16 52.33 52.50
6 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.06.03 0.11.41 51.68 51.85
7 Virtala Markku PIF 1.06.19 0.11.57 51.16 51.32
8 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.06.22 0.12.00 50.80 50.96
9 Lounela Kaarle TuS 1.09.26 0.15.04 48.25 48.41
10 Salonen Timo VaHa 1.09.44 0.15.22 47.74 47.89
11 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.11.30 0.17.08 46.27 46.41
12 Haanpää Kari PR 1.11.34 0.17.12 45.93 46.08
13 Rinne Simo PertPe 1.13.30 0.19.08 44.43 44.57
14 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.15.18 0.20.56 43.09 43.23
15 Molnar Geza RaVa 1.18.18 0.23.56 41.17 41.30
16 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.19.38 0.25.16 40.22 40.34
17 Korpela Markku Rasti88 1.20.12 0.25.50 39.67 39.79
18 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 1.20.51 0.26.29 39.09 39.21
19 Enroth Ari RR 1.22.19 0.27.57 38.14 38.26
20 Lehtonen Jukka TuNMKY 1.23.49 0.29.27 37.20 37.32
21 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 1.23.59 0.29.37 36.88 36.99
22 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 1.28.21 0.33.59 34.81 34.92
23 Ronkainen Timo KoS 1.30.09 0.35.47 33.89 33.99
24 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.51.24 0.57.02 27.23 27.32
25 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 2.03.46 1.09.24 24.34 24.42
Koivumäki Kari KoS HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 50.10 0.00.00 60.32 60.21
2 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 50.11 0.00.01 59.73 59.62
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 53.15 0.03.05 55.76 55.66
4 Markki Tapio EsSu 53.32 0.03.22 54.93 54.84
5 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 56.39 0.06.29 51.41 51.32
6 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.04.00 0.13.50 45.06 44.98
7 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 1.04.08 0.13.58 44.53 44.45
8 Ölander Ralf PIF 1.04.14 0.14.04 44.02 43.94
9 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.05.07 0.14.57 42.98 42.91
10 Salonen Matti VaRa 1.07.00 0.16.50 41.35 41.28
11 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.07.28 0.17.18 40.64 40.57
12 Heinonen Kari AngA 1.09.46 0.19.36 38.90 38.83
13 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 1.09.59 0.19.49 38.37 38.30
14 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.11.13 0.21.03 37.31 37.24
15 Karro Markku SalVil 1.25.32 0.35.22 30.73 30.68
Viinikainen Heikki HirvHe KES -
Kuivala Juha TuS KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuori Rauno AngA 38.11 0.00.00 40.47 40.17
2 Nyberg Henry Trian 42.34 0.04.23 35.53 35.26
3 Andersson Bror PIF 44.39 0.06.28 33.13 32.88
4 Salonen Jukka LHR 48.22 0.10.11 29.90 29.67
5 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 48.38 0.10.27 29.05 28.83
6 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 58.21 0.20.10 23.65 23.47
7 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 58.31 0.20.20 23.01 22.84
Heikkilä Markku VaRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 47.19 0.00.00 59.12 59.07
2 Lehto Esa HS 49.06 0.01.47 56.74 56.70
3 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 51.45 0.04.26 53.62 53.58
4 Halme Tapio AngA 51.46 0.04.27 53.38 53.34
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 55.33 0.08.14 49.54 49.50
6 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 58.40 0.11.21 46.72 46.68
7 Nummi Esko PunKu 58.41 0.11.22 46.51 46.47
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.01.04 0.13.45 44.51 44.47
9 Venho Kari MaMa 1.01.06 0.13.47 44.30 44.26
10 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.01.51 0.14.32 43.58 43.54
11 Kallio Risto AngA 1.01.53 0.14.34 43.37 43.34
12 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 1.03.30 0.16.11 42.09 42.06
13 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.05.00 0.17.41 40.94 40.91
14 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.05.09 0.17.50 40.68 40.64
15 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.06.01 0.18.42 39.97 39.94
16 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.06.20 0.19.01 39.61 39.58
17 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.06.36 0.19.17 39.28 39.25
18 Sipponen Markku PR 1.10.19 0.23.00 37.04 37.01
19 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.10.41 0.23.22 36.69 36.66
20 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.10.42 0.23.23 36.52 36.49
21 Huikkola Markku KangSK 1.11.17 0.23.58 36.06 36.03
22 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 1.14.01 0.26.42 34.58 34.55
23 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.14.18 0.26.59 34.29 34.26
24 Havia Jouko PR 1.16.29 0.29.10 33.17 33.14
25 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.23.01 0.35.42 30.42 30.39
26 Aaltonen Juhani AngA 1.24.10 0.36.51 29.87 29.84
27 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.27.58 0.40.39 28.45 28.43
28 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.39.28 0.52.09 25.05 25.03
29 Laine Esa TP 1.43.44 0.56.25 23.91 23.89
30 Järvistö Pertti ValSu 1.46.21 0.59.02 23.21 23.19
Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu HYL -
Laakso Antero PunKu HYL -
Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi HYL -
Koskialho Jouko RaLu HYL -
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -
Nurminen Jouko TP KES -
Lepistö Heikki OrPo KES -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 41.32 0.00.00 53.25 53.15
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 44.13 0.02.41 49.79 49.70
3 Lassila Heikki PiTa 46.22 0.04.50 47.26 47.18
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 46.33 0.05.01 46.86 46.78
5 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 47.21 0.05.49 45.86 45.77
6 Peltola Oke TuS 48.06 0.06.34 44.93 44.85
7 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 48.21 0.06.49 44.49 44.41
8 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 50.25 0.08.53 42.47 42.39
9 Immanen Pertti OrPo 53.19 0.11.47 39.97 39.90
10 Roivas Matti UrjU 53.50 0.12.18 39.40 39.33
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 53.56 0.12.24 39.14 39.07
12 Rapakko Timo SuSi 54.33 0.13.01 38.52 38.44
13 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 55.12 0.13.40 37.88 37.81
14 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 56.31 0.14.59 36.82 36.75
15 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 56.52 0.15.20 36.42 36.35
16 Mustranta Antti HS 57.28 0.15.56 35.86 35.79
17 Varjonen Heikki RaLu 59.12 0.17.40 34.64 34.58
18 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.00.07 0.18.35 33.95 33.88
19 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.00.09 0.18.37 33.76 33.70
20 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.00.15 0.18.43 33.54 33.47
21 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.00.47 0.19.15 33.08 33.02
22 Ovaska Ari EE 1.01.24 0.19.52 32.58 32.52
23 Laine Jaakko HS 1.02.22 0.20.50 31.91 31.86
24 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.04.44 0.23.12 30.59 30.54
25 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.06.14 0.24.42 29.75 29.69
26 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.07.22 0.25.50 29.10 29.04
27 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.07.30 0.25.58 28.89 28.84
28 Leino Tapio HS 1.08.06 0.26.34 28.49 28.44
29 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.11.11 0.29.39 27.11 27.06
30 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.11.46 0.30.14 26.75 26.70
31 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1.15.19 0.33.47 25.36 25.31
32 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.19.19 0.37.47 23.95 23.91
33 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.21.06 0.39.34 23.30 23.26
Inki Pekka TuMe KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannervesi Simo PR 45.25 0.00.00 33.78 33.56
2 Koskinen Timo VaHa 49.04 0.03.39 30.68 30.48
3 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 51.28 0.06.03 28.69 28.50
4 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 58.06 0.12.41 24.92 24.75
5 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.12.13 0.26.48 19.65 19.52
6 Mattila Erkki MaMa 1.16.32 0.31.07 18.17 18.05
7 Jokinen Ismo NaWi 1.26.51 0.41.26 15.68 15.57
Keskimäki Seppo NaWi HYL -
Virtanen Seppo RaTU KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Erkki AngA 41.17 0.00.00 46.09 46.13
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 41.50 0.00.33 45.32 45.36
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 44.14 0.02.57 42.70 42.73
4 Elonen Matti RaLu 46.36 0.05.19 40.38 40.41
5 Verha Koitto VaRa 47.02 0.05.45 39.85 39.89
6 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 48.07 0.06.50 38.81 38.84
7 Moisio Kalevi TuS 48.20 0.07.03 38.49 38.52
8 Grönroos Timo MSParma 48.23 0.07.06 38.30 38.33
9 Urhonen Seppo TuS 48.29 0.07.12 38.07 38.10
10 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 48.54 0.07.37 37.60 37.63
11 Kallio Kari SuSi 50.24 0.09.07 36.34 36.37
12 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 50.26 0.09.09 36.18 36.21
13 Havia Pertti MaMa 52.38 0.11.21 34.53 34.56
14 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 53.19 0.12.02 33.95 33.98
15 Heerman Stig RaLu 53.30 0.12.13 33.70 33.73
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 53.40 0.12.23 33.46 33.49
17 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 54.19 0.13.02 32.93 32.96
18 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 55.38 0.14.21 32.02 32.05
19 Hartman Matti HiKi 56.05 0.14.48 31.64 31.67
20 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 56.30 0.15.13 31.28 31.31
21 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 57.04 0.15.47 30.84 30.87
22 Laakso Raimo HaHa 57.32 0.16.15 30.47 30.50
23 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 59.38 0.18.21 29.28 29.30
24 Hakio Risto HS 59.55 0.18.38 29.02 29.05
25 Eskola Jorma MaMa 1.00.48 0.19.31 28.48 28.51
26 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.01.07 0.19.50 28.22 28.24
27 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.05.34 0.24.17 26.19 26.22
28 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.06.37 0.25.20 25.67 25.70
29 Hovi Paavo RaPi 1.07.10 0.25.53 25.36 25.38
30 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.10.25 0.29.08 24.09 24.11
31 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 1.10.30 0.29.13 23.96 23.98
32 Suomela Simo RaLu 1.11.36 0.30.19 23.49 23.51
33 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.15.23 0.34.06 22.21 22.23
34 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.21.17 0.40.00 20.51 20.53
35 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 1.29.22 0.48.05 18.58 18.59
36 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.43.32 1.02.15 15.97 15.98
Leppänen Hannu RaTU KES -
Teppo Jaakko KoS KES -
Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe HYL -
Paldanius Jorma TuS HYL -
Rautarae Veikko HirvHe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 42.06 0.00.00 45.20 45.44
2 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 44.43 0.02.37 42.06 42.29
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 45.50 0.03.44 40.56 40.78
4 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 47.16 0.05.10 38.86 39.07
5 Joonas Risto MaMa 52.32 0.10.26 34.55 34.74
6 Kaitio Risto MaMa 54.37 0.12.31 32.83 33.01
7 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 58.49 0.16.43 30.11 30.27
8 Sulander Heikki SahKu 59.20 0.17.14 29.48 29.64
9 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 1.00.08 0.18.02 28.72 28.88
10 Launis Kari Raus 1.02.07 0.20.01 27.45 27.60
11 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.03.11 0.21.05 26.64 26.78
12 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 1.08.38 0.26.32 24.21 24.34
13 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.26.44 0.44.38 18.90 19.00
14 Juntunen Olli HS 1.30.13 0.48.07 17.93 18.02

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 34.23 0.00.00 34.92 34.96
2 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 39.02 0.04.39 30.25 30.28
3 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 39.27 0.05.04 29.42 29.46
4 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 40.16 0.05.53 28.33 28.36
5 Liski Eero LHR 42.29 0.08.06 26.38 26.41
6 Tamminen Antti AuVa 45.38 0.11.15 24.12 24.15
7 Helin Raimo MaMa 1.08.12 0.33.49 15.84 15.86
8 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 1.17.05 0.42.42 13.76 13.78
9 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 1.20.34 0.46.11 12.92 12.93
Pyökäri Antero RaPi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.14.49 0.00.00
2 Saetalu Andres EST 1.20.08 0.05.19

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 55.39 0.00.00 69.13 70.23
2 Kerkola Nico SuSi 56.08 0.00.29 67.85 68.93
3 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 56.09 0.00.30 67.14 68.21
4 Huila Joona Hiisi 56.34 0.00.55 65.97 67.02
5 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 59.19 0.03.40 62.26 63.25
6 Nummelin Oskari TuS 1.02.06 0.06.27 58.85 59.79
7 Takanen Samu VeVe 1.05.07 0.09.28 55.54 56.42
8 Siltanen Simo AngA 1.07.22 0.11.43 53.11 53.95
9 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 1.07.45 0.12.06 52.24 53.07
10 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.10.06 0.14.27 49.94 50.73
11 Louhi Johannes HS 1.11.39 0.16.00 48.32 49.09
12 Reijonen Kasperi Trian 1.16.34 0.20.55 44.72 45.43
13 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.26.51 0.31.12 38.98 39.60
14 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.40.57 0.45.18 33.16 33.68
15 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 2.02.03 1.06.24 27.11 27.54
Molnár Dániel RaVa KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 42.56 0.00.00 68.95 68.18
2 Tala Miika HS 45.07 0.02.11 65.40 64.67
3 Eerola Mikko TP 45.36 0.02.40 64.49 63.78
4 Salonen Matias HS 46.06 0.03.10 63.58 62.88
5 Vuori Justus TuS 46.12 0.03.16 63.24 62.54
6 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 46.20 0.03.24 62.85 62.15
7 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 46.23 0.03.27 62.57 61.88
8 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 46.30 0.03.34 62.21 61.52
9 Viskari Juuso HiKi 46.45 0.03.49 61.67 60.98
10 Poutanen Mikko KoS 46.47 0.03.51 61.42 60.74
11 Viilo Lasse TP 48.21 0.05.25 59.23 58.57
12 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 48.40 0.05.44 58.64 57.99
13 Arola Topias PR 48.53 0.05.57 58.19 57.54
14 Kinnala Ville TuS 48.56 0.06.00 57.93 57.29
15 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 49.03 0.06.07 57.60 56.96
16 Vesterinen Arttu TP 50.31 0.07.35 55.73 55.11
17 Saarnijoki Miska TP 50.50 0.07.54 55.20 54.58
18 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 51.41 0.08.45 54.10 53.50
19 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 52.19 0.09.23 53.26 52.67
20 Westerlund Otso Koovee 52.29 0.09.33 52.91 52.32
21 Rautio Mikael EsSu 52.54 0.09.58 52.31 51.73
22 Niemi Topias HS 54.00 0.11.04 51.06 50.50
23 Pousi Juho VeVe 54.30 0.11.34 50.42 49.86
24 Melkas Niilo Trian 54.55 0.11.59 49.86 49.31
25 Laakso Ville HlS 55.46 0.12.50 48.93 48.38
26 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 57.26 0.14.30 47.34 46.81
27 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 58.24 0.15.28 46.39 45.88
28 Ahola Mikko KangSK 1.00.13 0.17.17 44.83 44.33
29 Piironen Konsta MSParma 1.01.31 0.18.35 43.73 43.24
30 Rantala Peetu KoS 1.04.37 0.21.41 41.48 41.02
31 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 1.05.33 0.22.37 40.74 40.29
32 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 1.05.40 0.22.44 40.52 40.07
33 Mustonen Ossi TP 1.06.46 0.23.50 39.71 39.27
34 Lilja Juha TP 1.07.30 0.24.34 39.14 38.70
35 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 1.07.38 0.24.42 38.92 38.48
36 Ahtiainen Antti VeVe 1.10.25 0.27.29 37.24 36.83
37 Kallio Matti SKUusi 1.11.33 0.28.37 36.52 36.11
38 Kauppi Akseli TP 1.11.45 0.28.49 36.28 35.88
39 Arvela Oskari LS-37 1.17.56 0.35.00 33.28 32.91
40 Silvennoinen Algot Trian 1.18.01 0.35.05 33.12 32.75
41 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 1.19.41 0.36.45 32.30 31.95
42 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 1.20.48 0.37.52 31.74 31.39
43 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 1.23.41 0.40.45 30.53 30.19
44 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.32.16 0.49.20 27.58 27.28
45 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 1.33.37 0.50.41 27.08 26.78
46 Munck Sakari EsSu 1.43.37 1.00.41 24.38 24.11
Heinaro Lauri EsSu KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 48.36 0.00.00 49.16 44.47
2 Jalonen Jussi HlS 49.56 0.01.20 47.40 42.88
3 Pohja Eetu Koovee 50.01 0.01.25 46.87 42.40
4 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 53.55 0.05.19 43.07 38.96
5 Koskinen Joni RR 59.59 0.11.23 38.34 34.68
6 Väisänen Leevi HS 1.00.51 0.12.15 37.42 33.86
7 Kronqvist Emil KoS 1.02.43 0.14.07 35.95 32.52
8 Malmberg Henri HS 1.03.53 0.15.17 34.95 31.61
9 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.04.55 0.16.19 34.04 30.80
10 Svahn Jonatan KyS 1.11.15 0.22.39 30.70 27.78
11 Marttila Otso KangSK 1.16.26 0.27.50 28.33 25.63
12 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 1.26.09 0.37.33 24.87 22.50
13 Hursti Toivo EsSu 1.28.40 0.40.04 23.91 21.63
14 Mylläri Lucas NOK 1.33.56 0.45.20 22.34 20.21
15 Rokka Matias LHR 1.34.51 0.46.15 21.88 19.80
Salonen Aapo HS KES -
Leonsaari Juho KangSK KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Matinheikki Leo TP 24.31 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Klaus PR 28.08 0.03.37
3 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 29.23 0.04.52
4 Salo Kristian Trian 29.42 0.05.11
5 Kopra Marcus Trian 30.13 0.05.42
6 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 30.31 0.06.00
7 Koivumäki Olli KoS 31.23 0.06.52
8 Heinonen Paavo HS 32.44 0.08.13
9 Ikola Atte HS 32.56 0.08.25
10 Sinervä Onni TuS 32.59 0.08.28
11 Piippo Emil KangSK 33.06 0.08.35
12 Takanen Aaro VeVe 33.21 0.08.50
13 Reijonen Oskari Trian 33.27 0.08.56
14 Hiiro Artturi RR 33.33 0.09.02
15 Raitola Sami Lynx 35.03 0.10.32
16 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 35.09 0.10.38
17 Schüle Joel Koovee 35.15 0.10.44
18 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 35.20 0.10.49
19 Kinnala Kalle TuS 37.01 0.12.30
20 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 39.33 0.15.02
21 Haltia Ilari RR 39.56 0.15.25
22 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 41.10 0.16.39
23 Johansson Eelis Trian 41.13 0.16.42
24 Lintula Veikka Trian 41.17 0.16.46
25 Ketola Kristian Koovee 42.17 0.17.46
26 Lainio Valtteri TuS 42.43 0.18.12
27 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 45.18 0.20.47
28 Naskali Lauri KyRa 46.02 0.21.31
29 Florström Dennis EsAk 51.12 0.26.41
30 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 55.23 0.30.52
31 Standen Evan EsAk 1.14.37 0.50.06
Lohtander Aleksi RaLu HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Akseli KyS 24.57 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 25.36 0.00.39
3 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 25.58 0.01.01
4 Oikkonen Severi OH 26.37 0.01.40
5 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 26.44 0.01.47
6 Boström Kristian Lynx 27.10 0.02.13
7 Konttila Akseli Koovee 27.35 0.02.38
8 Virtala Alex PIF 27.37 0.02.40
9 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 28.19 0.03.22
10 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 28.30 0.03.33
11 Nieminen Juho TP 28.35 0.03.38
12 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 29.03 0.04.06
13 Lautamäki Matias HlS 30.00 0.05.03
14 Rousku Samuli MSParma 30.15 0.05.18
15 Hamppu Anton HS 31.09 0.06.12
16 Sorsa Antti EsSu 31.16 0.06.19
17 Haapala Tuomo PR 31.19 0.06.22
18 Väisänen Lenni HS 32.15 0.07.18
19 Salonen Seeti VaHa 32.17 0.07.20
20 Tuomasjukka Voima PR 32.23 0.07.26
21 Haapala Oskar RR 32.33 0.07.36
22 Maronen Matias Lynx 33.02 0.08.05
23 Viilo Tommi TP 33.40 0.08.43
24 Sojakka Markus HS 33.50 0.08.53
25 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 34.25 0.09.28
26 Niinimäki Kasimir IkNV 35.13 0.10.16
27 Laakso Ilari RR 35.42 0.10.45
28 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 36.05 0.11.08
29 Mustajoki Olli TP 39.04 0.14.07
30 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 39.25 0.14.28
31 Tiainen Olli EsSu 40.06 0.15.09
32 Reiman Antti AngA 42.51 0.17.54
33 Kunnas Oskar Trian 43.08 0.18.11
34 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 44.20 0.19.23
35 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 58.30 0.33.33
36 Asell Verneri IkNV 1.07.44 0.42.47

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 17.20 0.00.00
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 20.27 0.03.07
3 Yliaho Joona Koovee 21.40 0.04.20
4 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 22.11 0.04.51
5 Lintula Otto Trian 22.20 0.05.00
6 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 23.05 0.05.45
7 Mbembela Karim Lynx 23.55 0.06.35
8 Schüle Oliver Koovee 24.10 0.06.50
9 Kallela Luca HS 25.29 0.08.09
10 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 25.57 0.08.37
11 Gango Evert KyS 26.08 0.08.48
12 Ristimäki Väinö HS 26.25 0.09.05
13 Vuorela Joona EsAk 26.39 0.09.19
14 Tukiainen Otso TP 26.54 0.09.34
15 Rokka Tuomas LHR 27.07 0.09.47
16 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 28.02 0.10.42
17 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 28.20 0.11.00
18 Mäenpää Matias TP 28.26 0.11.06
19 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 29.08 0.11.48
20 Ikäläinen Erkki OH 29.14 0.11.54
21 Ylimaa Juho AngA 29.20 0.12.00
22 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 29.33 0.12.13
23 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 29.35 0.12.15
24 Siltanen Sauli AngA 30.00 0.12.40
25 Peltola Arttu Lynx 30.33 0.13.13
26 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 31.34 0.14.14
27 Raitanen Konsta TP 32.35 0.15.15
28 Rantala Jussi OH 34.11 0.16.51
29 Laatu Antti HS 34.17 0.16.57
30 Nikki Veikka EsSu 34.36 0.17.16
31 Brock Gavin KoS 36.09 0.18.49
32 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 36.38 0.19.18
33 Savisto Roope IkNV 38.42 0.21.22
34 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 39.38 0.22.18
35 Siikarla Tapio PertPe 43.40 0.26.20
36 Still Alec Trian 43.43 0.26.23
37 Emaldynov Timur AngA 44.05 0.26.45
38 Tukiainen Jyry TP 47.10 0.29.50
39 Mäki Jasper LapVi 48.48 0.31.28
40 Stjernberg Nicholas Trian 54.46 0.37.26
41 Biskop Robert KoS 55.31 0.38.11
42 Kärkkäinen Andreas EsSu 58.49 0.41.29
43 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 1.04.58 0.47.38

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 12.53 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 13.39 0.00.46
3 Haanpää Leo PR 14.30 0.01.37
4 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 14.38 0.01.45
5 Mustajoki Aapo TP 15.10 0.02.17
6 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 15.35 0.02.42
7 Rautio Daniel EsSu 15.37 0.02.44
8 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 15.54 0.03.01
9 Holmroos Sakari TuS 16.09 0.03.16
10 Väliharju Ville TP 16.17 0.03.24
11 Toivanen Nico KyRa 16.47 0.03.54
12 Axelin Eelis PR 17.02 0.04.09
13 Karelo Luukas EsSu 17.05 0.04.12
14 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 17.07 0.04.14
15 Arvela Henri LS-37 17.24 0.04.31
16 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 18.02 0.05.09
17 Hietala Joni EsSu 19.16 0.06.23
18 Hursti Juho EsSu 19.56 0.07.03
19 Välkki Totte TP 20.51 0.07.58
20 Himilä Atte RR 22.01 0.09.08
21 Paananen Joonas TuS 22.04 0.09.11
22 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 22.26 0.09.33
23 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 23.17 0.10.24
24 Andersson Riku MSParma 24.05 0.11.12
25 Hindsberg Christian Trian 24.20 0.11.27
26 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 26.16 0.13.23
27 Lehtola Matias Lynx 28.36 0.15.43
Virtanen Aapo PR HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Aapo HS 8.23 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 9.55 0.01.32
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 10.42 0.02.19
4 Konttila Milo Koovee 11.04 0.02.41
5 Meuronen Joonas HS 11.21 0.02.58
6 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 11.38 0.03.15
7 Maronen Markus Lynx 11.51 0.03.28
8 Pulju Eetu OH 12.03 0.03.40
9 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 12.05 0.03.42
10 Simola Jere Koovee 12.12 0.03.49
11 Packalén Anton Lynx 12.43 0.04.20
12 Malmberg Vilho HS 13.03 0.04.40
13 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 13.19 0.04.56
14 Teuri Lukas EsSu 13.32 0.05.09
15 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 13.35 0.05.12
16 Noponen Juho EsSu 13.36 0.05.13
17 Haara Eino HS 13.59 0.05.36
18 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 14.03 0.05.40
19 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 14.55 0.06.32
20 Lintula Aapo Trian 15.31 0.07.08
21 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 16.55 0.08.32
22 Vaho Pyry TuS 24.02 0.15.39

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 9.12 0.00.00
2 Sorsa Karl Lynx 9.41 0.00.29
3 Peltola Eemil Lynx 9.50 0.00.38
4 Liponkoski Eino TP 10.15 0.01.03
5 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 10.18 0.01.06
6 Saarikko Sami TP 10.57 0.01.45
7 Länsiluoto Juho HS 11.02 0.01.50
8 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 11.04 0.01.52
9 Liponkoski Onni TP 11.52 0.02.40
10 Riikonen Aatos TP 12.04 0.02.52
11 Lahikainen Aaro TP 12.25 0.03.13
12 Rytkö Olli VeVe 12.46 0.03.34
13 Hakala Oskari AngA 13.31 0.04.19
14 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 14.35 0.05.23
15 Kallela Lenni HS 15.30 0.06.18
16 Bergman Onni Trian 16.12 0.07.00
17 Laatu Jaakko HS 17.32 0.08.20
18 Pohjonen Tami IkNV 17.38 0.08.26
19 Mattila Topi Trian 22.34 0.13.22
20 Salmi Eero HS 30.27 0.21.15
21 Hiiro Krister RR 44.36 0.35.24

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 6.17 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton RR 7.00 0.00.43
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 7.42 0.01.25
4 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 7.43 0.01.26
5 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 8.07 0.01.50
6 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 8.09 0.01.52
6 Kiiski Olavi KyS 8.09 0.01.52
8 Mjösund Linus Lynx 8.10 0.01.53
9 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 8.21 0.02.04
10 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 8.23 0.02.06
11 Tiainen Antti EsSu 8.56 0.02.39
12 Haara Väinö HS 9.25 0.03.08
13 Hujakka Lauri EsSu 9.44 0.03.27
14 Heinonen Janne MSParma 10.15 0.03.58
15 Sillman Valter Trian 10.22 0.04.05
16 Schüle Elias Koovee 10.35 0.04.18
17 Verho Oskari TP 10.45 0.04.28
17 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 10.45 0.04.28
19 Seppänen Juuna RaLu 10.47 0.04.30
20 Haapala Juuso PR 10.51 0.04.34
21 Juva Juho AngA 10.52 0.04.35
21 Vuorela Samu EsAk 10.52 0.04.35
23 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 10.54 0.04.37
24 Vuorinen Miki KoS 11.13 0.04.56
25 Virtanen Topi PR 11.28 0.05.11
26 Isokangas Niilo AlajA 11.35 0.05.18
27 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 11.53 0.05.36
28 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 12.03 0.05.46
29 Suurnäkki Aleksanteri VeVe 12.07 0.05.50
30 Joensuu Aapo HS 12.22 0.06.05
31 Nylund Hugo Lynx 12.27 0.06.10
32 Laavainen Alvan MSParma 12.43 0.06.26
33 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 12.56 0.06.39
34 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 13.03 0.06.46
35 Repo Jimi RaPi 13.04 0.06.47
36 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 13.13 0.06.56
36 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 13.13 0.06.56
38 Kajan Artur EsAk 13.15 0.06.58
39 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 13.19 0.07.02
40 Riikonen Eevert TP 13.31 0.07.14
41 Emaldynov Artur AngA 13.43 0.07.26
42 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 13.48 0.07.31
43 Ristimäki Eino HS 13.55 0.07.38
44 Peltola Otto Lynx 14.05 0.07.48
45 Axelin Aatos PR 14.06 0.07.49
46 Isokangas Ville AlajA 14.31 0.08.14
47 Kallikari Venni MSParma 14.38 0.08.21
48 Multala Aatos RR 16.59 0.10.42
49 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 17.11 0.10.54
50 Jokela Väinö VeVe 18.08 0.11.51
51 Haavisto Matias KyRa 20.02 0.13.45
52 Haapala Elias RR 21.08 0.14.51
53 Penttinen Niilo EsSu 23.47 0.17.30

Sarja H9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Florström Daniel EsAk 11.31 0.00.00
2 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 12.27 0.00.56
3 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 12.52 0.01.21
4 Määttä Max Trian 13.16 0.01.45
5 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 14.06 0.02.35
6 Bergman Toivo Trian 27.45 0.16.14
7 Myllynen Miika VeVe 29.49 0.18.18
Jalonen Samuel TuS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 56.39 0.00.00 88.45 87.34
2 Dambe Inga PR 59.20 0.02.41 83.71 82.66
3 Kemp Emily AngA 1.00.04 0.03.25 81.95 80.92
4 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.00.16 0.03.37 80.94 79.93
5 Lindeqvist Katri PR 1.02.37 0.05.58 77.20 76.23
6 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 1.06.17 0.09.38 72.26 71.36
7 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.09.10 0.12.31 68.61 67.75
8 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.14.38 0.17.59 62.99 62.20
9 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.14.51 0.18.12 62.22 61.44
10 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.17.11 0.20.32 59.77 59.02
11 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.17.44 0.21.05 58.77 58.04
12 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.20.53 0.24.14 55.94 55.24
13 Annala Vilma KangSK 1.23.38 0.26.59 53.57 52.90
14 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.24.51 0.28.12 52.28 51.63
15 Rintanen Heini KangSK 1.27.10 0.30.31 50.38 49.75
16 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.29.32 0.32.53 48.56 47.95
17 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.33.16 0.36.37 46.14 45.56
18 Markula Maria LoJa 2.09.45 1.13.06 32.83 32.41

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 47.03 0.00.00 48.93 48.17
2 Ruhanen Hanna HS 48.00 0.00.57 46.76 46.03
3 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 52.08 0.05.05 41.95 41.30
4 Niemi Henna TuS 53.38 0.06.35 39.70 39.09
5 Erämaja Johanna HlT 54.36 0.07.33 37.95 37.36
6 Kujala Terhi PoRa 58.47 0.11.44 34.27 33.73
Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Päivi HimU 39.04 0.00.00 32.94 32.94
2 Heilimo Heli RR 46.44 0.07.40 26.16 26.16
3 Havia-Holkko Päivi MaMa 1.10.32 0.31.28 16.42 16.42
4 Haavisto Ella TuS 1.39.03 0.59.59 11.04 11.04

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 1.01.06 0.00.00 63.06 62.81
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.01.14 0.00.08 61.03 60.79
3 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.07.04 0.05.58 54.00 53.79
4 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 1.28.44 0.27.38 39.51 39.35
5 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.32.53 0.31.47 36.50 36.36
6 Orjala Elina KoS 1.48.23 0.47.17 30.22 30.10

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 48.39 0.00.00 69.47 68.74
2 Salonen Heidi HS 51.31 0.02.52 65.08 64.41
3 Seppänen Katja Hiisi 53.50 0.05.11 61.79 61.14
4 Mjösund Katja MSParma 54.01 0.05.22 61.08 60.45
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 59.05 0.10.26 55.39 54.82
6 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 1.01.07 0.12.28 53.11 52.56
7 Manni Katariina LHR 1.01.37 0.12.58 52.25 51.71
8 Torvinen Sirpa OH 1.02.36 0.13.57 51.00 50.47
9 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.02.55 0.14.16 50.32 49.80
10 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.05.41 0.17.02 47.80 47.30
11 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.06.00 0.17.21 47.16 46.67
12 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 1.10.53 0.22.14 43.54 43.08
13 Turakainen Irene HS 1.12.29 0.23.50 42.21 41.77
14 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 1.15.10 0.26.31 40.35 39.93
15 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.20.37 0.31.58 37.29 36.90
16 Rajamäki Riikka HS 1.23.16 0.34.37 35.78 35.41
17 Laurila Milla Trian 1.29.37 0.40.58 32.95 32.60
18 Helen Päivi HlS 1.43.15 0.54.36 28.34 28.04
Hovinen Mari KeU KES -
Tiitola Annamari Lynx KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 51.47 0.00.00 66.84 67.25
2 Boström Kirsi Lynx 56.19 0.04.32 60.99 61.37
3 Valkonen Sanna TuS 57.46 0.05.59 59.01 59.38
4 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 57.59 0.06.12 58.35 58.71
5 Myllys Leena HS 58.42 0.06.55 57.19 57.55
6 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.01.12 0.09.25 54.43 54.77
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.05.41 0.13.54 50.32 50.63
8 Molnar Pia RaVa 1.06.03 0.14.16 49.65 49.96
9 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 1.09.01 0.17.14 47.14 47.43
10 Brink Maria PIF 1.11.03 0.19.16 45.42 45.70
11 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.14.42 0.22.55 42.86 43.12
12 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 1.15.13 0.23.26 42.22 42.48
13 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 1.15.34 0.23.47 41.68 41.94
14 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.16.52 0.25.05 40.64 40.89
15 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.22.01 0.30.14 37.77 38.00
16 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.22.30 0.30.43 37.23 37.46
17 Malin Anne SalVil 1.29.57 0.38.10 33.86 34.07
18 Kallela Sari HS 1.35.34 0.43.47 31.60 31.79
19 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.47.43 0.55.56 27.79 27.96
20 Hollemo Pirjo EsAk 2.02.02 1.10.15 24.32 24.47
Haavisto Lotta TuS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipponen Eija PR 48.17 0.00.00 52.65 52.33
2 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 48.28 0.00.11 51.66 51.35
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 51.42 0.03.25 47.69 47.41
4 Järvinen Anne RaPi 53.16 0.04.59 45.57 45.30
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 55.24 0.07.07 43.13 42.87
6 Kontturi Liisa RasKa 59.17 0.11.00 39.66 39.43
7 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 1.10.45 0.22.28 32.69 32.50
8 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.13.54 0.25.37 30.78 30.60
9 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.17.51 0.29.34 28.73 28.56
10 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.26.01 0.37.44 25.56 25.41
11 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 1.45.18 0.57.01 20.52 20.40

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eisanen Tea MaMa 44.53 0.00.00 53.15 52.45
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 45.46 0.00.53 51.56 50.89
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 53.05 0.08.12 43.98 43.40
4 Lehto Ulla KyS 56.48 0.11.55 40.65 40.12
5 Saarimäki Helena AngA 58.41 0.13.48 38.91 38.40
6 Sarkki Raija PertPe 59.06 0.14.13 38.20 37.70
7 Penger Carola PIF 59.50 0.14.57 37.31 36.82
8 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 1.01.39 0.16.46 35.79 35.32
9 Laine Kirsi VaRa 1.01.59 0.17.06 35.19 34.73
10 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 1.02.49 0.17.56 34.31 33.87
11 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 1.03.01 0.18.08 33.80 33.36
12 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.13.50 0.28.57 28.50 28.13
13 Wirberg Taina RaPi 1.20.11 0.35.18 25.93 25.59
14 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.23.16 0.38.23 24.66 24.34
Antila Suvi PäLuLu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 44.58 0.00.00 55.49 55.54
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 47.11 0.02.13 52.36 52.40
3 Suomela Margit RaLu 55.40 0.10.42 43.93 43.96
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 55.53 0.10.55 43.31 43.35
5 Peltola Liisa MSParma 56.17 0.11.19 42.56 42.60
6 Riikonen Margit PertPe 1.06.20 0.21.22 35.74 35.77
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.06.25 0.21.27 35.32 35.34
8 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.07.58 0.23.00 34.14 34.17
9 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 1.11.29 0.26.31 32.12 32.14
10 Suna Eija MSParma 1.13.51 0.28.53 30.75 30.77
11 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.16.53 0.31.55 29.21 29.23
12 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.18.10 0.33.12 28.41 28.43
13 Nurminen Eija TP 1.24.00 0.39.02 26.14 26.16
Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx HYL -
Salmenoja Hely HirvHe HYL -
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena PR 47.29 0.00.00 54.30 54.19
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 49.55 0.02.26 51.06 50.95
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 52.22 0.04.53 48.10 48.00
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 53.46 0.06.17 46.30 46.20
5 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 56.31 0.09.02 43.52 43.43
6 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 58.30 0.11.01 41.53 41.45
7 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 58.46 0.11.17 40.84 40.75
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 58.50 0.11.21 40.29 40.20
9 Verha Maija VaRa 59.48 0.12.19 39.14 39.06
10 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.07.06 0.19.37 34.44 34.37
11 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 1.11.54 0.24.25 31.72 31.66
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie KES -
Kurppa Pirjo MaMa KES -
Havia Tuula MaMa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 31.55 0.00.00 46.82 46.73
2 Nurmi Raija RaLu 36.02 0.04.07 40.58 40.50
3 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 38.40 0.06.45 36.99 36.92
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 39.03 0.07.08 35.81 35.74
5 Kallio Tuija RaTU 39.11 0.07.16 34.87 34.80
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 45.20 0.13.25 29.43 29.37
7 Mattila Riitta RasKa 52.17 0.20.22 24.91 24.86
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Niina PR 1.14.29 0.00.00 53.67 53.06
2 Reiman Anni AngA 1.30.09 0.15.40 42.13 41.64
3 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.34.23 0.19.54 38.12 37.68
4 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 1.36.48 0.22.19 35.10 34.70

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 53.40 0.00.00 59.66 59.86
2 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 54.31 0.00.51 57.63 57.83
3 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 57.45 0.04.05 53.36 53.54
4 Brink Johanna PIF 1.00.53 0.07.13 49.63 49.80
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.02.40 0.09.00 47.26 47.42
6 Vuori Emilia AngA 1.06.20 0.12.40 43.74 43.89
7 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 1.48.21 0.54.41 26.22 26.32
Haapasaari Ilona TuS KES -
Aaltonen Anniina MSParma KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 43.05 0.00.00 66.38 65.96
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 45.26 0.02.21 62.59 62.19
3 Matilainen Annika HS 46.22 0.03.17 60.97 60.58
4 Himilä Julia RR 47.34 0.04.29 59.09 58.71
5 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 48.01 0.04.56 58.19 57.82
6 Kurth Sara TP 49.30 0.06.25 56.11 55.76
7 Skog Ella Koovee 49.41 0.06.36 55.57 55.22
8 Koskinen Pinja RR 50.22 0.07.17 54.49 54.15
9 Haavisto Alli TuS 52.04 0.08.59 52.40 52.06
10 Virtala Jenny PIF 53.13 0.10.08 50.95 50.63
11 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 53.19 0.10.14 50.55 50.23
12 Haanpää Kaisa TP 53.37 0.10.32 49.96 49.64
13 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 55.10 0.12.05 48.25 47.95
14 Turakainen Venla HS 56.52 0.13.47 46.52 46.23
15 Jasu Anna Rasti88 59.58 0.16.53 43.84 43.56
16 Siikarla Siiri AngA 1.01.44 0.18.39 42.32 42.05
17 Haavisto Veera IkNV 1.02.34 0.19.29 41.49 41.23
18 Heikkinen Sanni HS 1.03.38 0.20.33 40.54 40.28
19 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 1.04.30 0.21.25 39.74 39.48
20 Simola Reea Koovee 1.05.50 0.22.45 38.68 38.44
21 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 1.07.47 0.24.42 37.33 37.09
22 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 1.12.19 0.29.14 34.76 34.54
23 Laukkanen Laura MSParma 1.13.57 0.30.52 33.77 33.55
24 Ylimaa Henna AngA 1.14.38 0.31.33 33.24 33.03
25 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 1.15.51 0.32.46 32.49 32.28
26 Lainio Ilona TuS 1.19.09 0.36.04 30.92 30.73
27 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 1.38.09 0.55.04 24.77 24.61

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 43.29 0.00.00 52.13 51.29
2 Pernu Saara EsSu 44.59 0.01.30 49.89 49.09
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 46.25 0.02.56 47.86 47.09
4 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 54.40 0.11.11 40.23 39.58
5 Laine Roosa EsSu 56.51 0.13.22 38.28 37.66
6 Kuusisto Veera AngA 59.35 0.16.06 36.14 35.56
7 Ojala Jutta VeVe 1.00.03 0.16.34 35.49 34.91
8 Heinaro Ellen HS 1.00.10 0.16.41 35.04 34.48
9 Rautamaa Heidi VeVe 1.00.18 0.16.49 34.59 34.03
10 Palmen Aino EsSu 1.06.40 0.23.11 30.94 30.45
11 Prittinen Sanni HlS 1.08.21 0.24.52 29.85 29.37
12 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 1.11.11 0.27.42 28.34 27.89
13 Biskop Greta KoS 1.18.55 0.35.26 25.28 24.87
14 Mattila Elisa KyRa 1.22.27 0.38.58 23.92 23.54
15 Hietala Jenna KoS 1.25.19 0.41.50 22.85 22.48
16 Länsikallio Pinja MSParma 1.35.08 0.51.39 20.26 19.93

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahdenperä Melina RR 25.33 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 25.35 0.00.02
3 Jussila Ida TP 28.51 0.03.18
4 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 29.12 0.03.39
5 Simola Rosa Koovee 29.44 0.04.11
6 Aumo Isabella Trian 30.32 0.04.59
7 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 32.47 0.07.14
8 Virtanen Heta HlS 32.49 0.07.16
9 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 33.15 0.07.42
10 Ylikangas Pinja KoS 34.22 0.08.49
11 Isojärvi Johanna OH 34.23 0.08.50
12 Siironen Ella KoS 35.18 0.09.45
13 Nurmi Seela RR 35.45 0.10.12
14 Venetjoki Venla KoS 36.15 0.10.42
15 Väätäjä Milja PR 36.50 0.11.17
16 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 37.07 0.11.34
17 Portimojärvi Saana OH 37.28 0.11.55
18 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 37.48 0.12.15
19 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 37.51 0.12.18
20 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 38.04 0.12.31
21 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 38.27 0.12.54
22 Lindahl Jannica Trian 39.03 0.13.30
23 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 39.39 0.14.06
24 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 40.09 0.14.36
25 Ristimäki Aino HS 43.24 0.17.51
26 Asp Alisa Koovee 46.24 0.20.51
27 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 46.35 0.21.02
28 Kokkinen Ella JRV 47.34 0.22.01
29 Asell Aleksiina IkNV 53.20 0.27.47
30 Koski Katariina Koovee 57.35 0.32.02
31 Sainio Linda KangSK 59.51 0.34.18
32 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 1.02.00 0.36.27

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 21.38 0.00.00
2 Aho Anni TuS 21.52 0.00.14
3 Hilo Hanne Lynx 22.18 0.00.40
4 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 23.26 0.01.48
5 Kangasaho Aino HS 23.28 0.01.50
6 Peura Kerttu EsSu 24.09 0.02.31
7 Seppälä Kaisla RR 24.14 0.02.36
8 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 24.28 0.02.50
9 Joensivu Inka VaHa 25.31 0.03.53
10 Asklöf Aino Lynx 25.40 0.04.02
11 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 25.59 0.04.21
12 Valtonen Essi MSParma 26.03 0.04.25
13 Varmavuo Emma RR 26.04 0.04.26
14 Salonen Venla HS 26.25 0.04.47
15 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 26.33 0.04.55
16 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 27.10 0.05.32
17 Kiuru Milja VaHa 27.43 0.06.05
18 Lappi Essi EsSu 28.54 0.07.16
19 Laine Anni TP 29.02 0.07.24
20 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 29.37 0.07.59
21 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 31.19 0.09.41
22 Lounela Alina TuS 33.03 0.11.25
23 Siivonen Alina RaLu 33.37 0.11.59
24 Hyyppä Milja KoS 34.40 0.13.02
25 Munck Saana EsSu 35.16 0.13.38
26 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 35.55 0.14.17
27 Väisänen Viona RR 37.16 0.15.38
28 Lumiainen Anni MSParma 37.43 0.16.05
29 Salin Laura EsSu 39.04 0.17.26
30 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 40.23 0.18.45
31 Pääkkönen Nea OH 40.24 0.18.46
32 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 41.27 0.19.49
33 Haikari Kerttu HS 59.28 0.37.50

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 14.10 0.00.00
2 Hölsö Essi PR 15.15 0.01.05
3 Kontio Katri KangSK 16.05 0.01.55
4 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 16.22 0.02.12
5 Aumo Sabina Trian 16.24 0.02.14
6 Tala Emilia HS 16.55 0.02.45
7 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 17.51 0.03.41
8 Kuusinen Saana HlS 18.14 0.04.04
9 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 18.18 0.04.08
10 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 18.23 0.04.13
11 Hietala Emmi LapVi 18.26 0.04.16
12 Nietula Minja HS 18.34 0.04.24
13 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 18.57 0.04.47
14 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 19.06 0.04.56
15 Simola Rita Koovee 19.27 0.05.17
16 Julkunen Siiri LHR 19.28 0.05.18
17 Kosunen Armi HS 20.24 0.06.14
18 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 20.30 0.06.20
19 Vallema Henrika VeVe 20.43 0.06.33
20 Salonen Elli HS 21.02 0.06.52
21 Tala Juulia HS 21.41 0.07.31
22 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 22.56 0.08.46
23 Soini Mette KyS 23.01 0.08.51
24 Rautamaa Henna VeVe 23.09 0.08.59
25 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 24.02 0.09.52
26 Brink Henrika PIF 24.35 0.10.25
27 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 25.05 0.10.55
28 Sillman Ellen Trian 26.55 0.12.45
29 Kauppinen Heljä VeVe 26.56 0.12.46
30 Lavikainen Aili KyS 28.28 0.14.18
31 Markki Emmi EsSu 29.17 0.15.07
32 Syväluoma Aino TuS 30.05 0.15.55
33 Viitasaari Liina KoS 32.58 0.18.48
34 Vuorela Peppi VaRa 33.42 0.19.32
35 Koskinen Silja TuS 33.47 0.19.37
36 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 34.29 0.20.19

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schmidt Emilia TP 14.30 0.00.00
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 14.53 0.00.23
3 Turakainen Veera HS 15.39 0.01.09
4 Haapala Jaana PR 16.04 0.01.34
5 Salmi Sini TuS 16.43 0.02.13
6 Helen Janette HlS 16.52 0.02.22
7 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 17.28 0.02.58
8 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 17.49 0.03.19
9 Sallila Katarina HS 18.12 0.03.42
10 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 18.49 0.04.19
11 Matinheikki Liisa TP 19.24 0.04.54
12 Syrjäläinen Venla HS 19.34 0.05.04
13 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 19.54 0.05.24
14 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 20.25 0.05.55
15 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 20.28 0.05.58
16 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 20.51 0.06.21
17 Pirilä Elisa VaRa 20.53 0.06.23
18 Rajala Anni HS 21.18 0.06.48
19 Nieminen Saana TP 21.25 0.06.55
20 Rantakokko Merianna HS 21.32 0.07.02
21 Laine Noora TP 21.57 0.07.27
22 Tuomasjukka Talvi PR 22.01 0.07.31
23 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 22.27 0.07.57
24 Jokela Kiia VeVe 22.35 0.08.05
25 Suurnäkki Anna VeVe 23.04 0.08.34
26 Varmavuo Maija RR 24.28 0.09.58
27 Hämäläinen Elina RR 24.36 0.10.06
28 Huhtala Vilma TuS 24.52 0.10.22
29 Hyyppä Liina KoS 25.31 0.11.01
30 Virtanen Aino AngA 25.57 0.11.27
31 Pajula Siiri KangSK 26.36 0.12.06
32 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 33.22 0.18.52
33 Wickholm Wilma Trian 35.34 0.21.04
34 Siltanen Senni AngA 37.02 0.22.32
35 Numminen Siru EsAk 45.17 0.30.47
Multala Essi RR HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 11.50 0.00.00
2 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 12.05 0.00.15
3 Punto Elli SuSe 12.25 0.00.35
4 Ristimäki Vieno HS 12.26 0.00.36
5 Arola Selina PR 12.30 0.00.40
6 Kemppi Silva RR 13.00 0.01.10
7 Lähteenmäki Vilma AngA 13.12 0.01.22
8 Hamppu Elina HS 13.30 0.01.40
9 Alakoski Siiri TP 15.00 0.03.10
10 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 15.04 0.03.14
11 Joensuu Lumi HS 15.06 0.03.16
12 Jussila Emma TP 16.16 0.04.26
13 Virtala Emmi PIF 16.24 0.04.34
14 Heinonen Sini MSParma 16.39 0.04.49
15 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 16.49 0.04.59
16 Siivonen Kerttu RaLu 16.56 0.05.06
16 Wickholm Saga Trian 16.56 0.05.06
18 Multala Moona RR 17.22 0.05.32
19 Helander Johanna MSParma 20.11 0.08.21
20 Rintanen Anni KangSK 21.19 0.09.29

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 9.16 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Sissi OH 9.34 0.00.18
3 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 11.00 0.01.44
4 Sjöblom Lotta UlvUra 11.14 0.01.58
5 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 11.33 0.02.17
6 Tupitsa Milla HS 11.44 0.02.28
7 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 12.06 0.02.50
8 Suuronen Aada MSParma 12.10 0.02.54
9 Rehberger Nadja HS 12.19 0.03.03
10 Hellsten Aino SalVil 14.27 0.05.11
11 Hilo Jenny Lynx 14.59 0.05.43
12 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 15.12 0.05.56
13 Mikkola Viivi KaRa 15.16 0.06.00
14 Viitasaari Aada KoS 15.47 0.06.31
15 Sinervä Sanni TuS 16.20 0.07.04
16 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 16.35 0.07.19
17 Laaksonen Unna TP 17.00 0.07.44
18 Juva Juulia AngA 19.33 0.10.17
19 Myllynen Meri VeVe 24.24 0.15.08
20 Liuksiala Santra KyRa 24.48 0.15.32
21 Heinonen Kaisla HS 25.21 0.16.05
22 Kylä-Nikkilä Senni KyRa 26.41 0.17.25
23 Peltoniemi Anni KoS 1.05.17 0.56.01

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 7.58 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 8.02 0.00.04
3 Viskari Saana HiKi 8.04 0.00.06
4 Naskali Johanna KyRa 8.23 0.00.25
5 Hietala Sini LapVi 8.24 0.00.26
6 Holmala Kira IkNV 9.12 0.01.14
7 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 9.14 0.01.16
8 Elovaara Emma AngA 9.28 0.01.30
9 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 9.40 0.01.42
10 Karelo Olivia EsSu 9.42 0.01.44
11 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 9.51 0.01.53
12 Syrjälä Alina LHR 9.57 0.01.59
13 Kajander Saana Trian 10.38 0.02.40
14 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 10.48 0.02.50
15 Haanpää Venla TP 11.03 0.03.05
16 Holmroos Inkeri TuS 11.11 0.03.13
16 Rokka Anni LHR 11.11 0.03.13
18 Lämsä Moona VaHa 11.13 0.03.15
19 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 11.28 0.03.30
20 Mbembela Kia Lynx 11.49 0.03.51
21 Huhtala Lotta TuS 12.06 0.04.08
22 Hursti Hilma EsSu 12.09 0.04.11
23 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 12.28 0.04.30
23 Packalén Lotta Lynx 12.28 0.04.30
25 Teuri Venla EsSu 12.31 0.04.33
26 Lampinen Aurora HlS 12.34 0.04.36
27 Syväluoma Elina TuS 12.37 0.04.39
28 Kallikari Alina MSParma 12.41 0.04.43
29 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 12.49 0.04.51
30 Biskop Patricia KoS 13.04 0.05.06
31 Rikkilä Ella MSParma 13.38 0.05.40
32 Lähteenmäki Olga AngA 13.52 0.05.54
33 Mattila Venla Trian 13.58 0.06.00
34 Talvitie Anniina MSParma 14.24 0.06.26
35 Lampinen Olivia HlS 14.28 0.06.30
36 Tuovinen Tuuli EsAk 14.47 0.06.49
37 Lapila Essi MSParma 15.15 0.07.17
38 Määttälä Senni EsSu 15.34 0.07.36
39 Sumanen Siiri EsAk 17.23 0.09.25
40 Kivijärvi Alli MSParma 17.45 0.09.47
41 Niemelä Sania KyRa 18.52 0.10.54
42 Kivijärvi Sanni MSParma 20.28 0.12.30
43 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 22.38 0.14.40
44 Loukkalahti Aino RR 23.28 0.15.30

Sarja D9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Doris HS 12.19 0.00.00
2 Outinen Katariina KyS 16.04 0.03.45
3 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 17.03 0.04.44
4 Loukkalahti Saima HiKi 19.20 0.07.01
5 Virtanen Marikki KyS 20.25 0.08.06
6 Kähkönen Iiris EsAk 25.36 0.13.17
7 Multanen Minttu ValSu 38.46 0.26.27
Kylä-Nikkilä Silja KyRa HYL -
Florström Charlotta EsAk KES -