FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 1. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laukkarinen Jesse PR 14.56 0.00.00 93.87 93.38
2 Tranchand Frederic PR 14.57 0.00.01 93.34 92.85
3 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 15.40 0.00.44 88.66 88.20
4 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 15.47 0.00.51 87.60 87.15
5 Kratov Oleksandr UKR 15.53 0.00.57 86.65 86.20
6 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 15.55 0.00.59 86.07 85.62
7 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 16.01 0.01.05 85.13 84.69
8 Kari Tuomas AngA 16.05 0.01.09 84.38 83.95
9 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 16.15 0.01.19 83.13 82.69
10 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 16.31 0.01.35 81.40 80.98
11 Summanen Eetu HS 16.43 0.01.47 80.04 79.63
12 Tervo Tuomas RR 16.59 0.02.03 78.41 78.00
13 Mattila Tomi AngA 17.04 0.02.08 77.65 77.25
14 Parkkinen Jarno RR 17.06 0.02.10 77.13 76.73
15 Kalve Henri PR 17.14 0.02.18 76.16 75.77
15 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 17.14 0.02.18 76.16 75.77
17 Huttunen Esa TuMe 17.33 0.02.37 74.06 73.68
18 Saikko Ville LappRi 17.44 0.02.48 72.94 72.56
19 Weckman Janne VeVe 17.45 0.02.49 72.51 72.14
20 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 17.46 0.02.50 72.08 71.71
21 Toivio Heikki AngA 17.48 0.02.52 71.59 71.22
22 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 18.13 0.03.17 69.60 69.24
23 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 18.15 0.03.19 69.13 68.77
24 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 18.58 0.04.02 66.18 65.84
25 Taussi Jussi VeVe 19.00 0.04.04 65.73 65.39
26 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 19.03 0.04.07 65.22 64.88
27 Annila Petri Koovee 19.11 0.04.15 64.44 64.10
28 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 19.12 0.04.16 64.05 63.72
29 Manninen Kalle AnttU 19.58 0.05.02 61.27 60.95
30 Tölli Marko S-JKL 20.15 0.05.19 60.10 59.79
31 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 20.47 0.05.51 58.25 57.95
32 Väisänen Patrik KS 21.02 0.06.06 57.25 56.96
Hus Wouter BEL HYL -
Fagerudd Kim PR HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Volynska Nadiya UKR 13.51 0.00.00 93.68 79.10
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 15.48 0.01.57 81.24 68.59
3 Saarimäki Heini AngA 16.03 0.02.12 79.11 66.79
4 Saue Elo Koovee 16.06 0.02.15 78.00 65.86
5 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 16.16 0.02.25 76.35 64.46
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 16.26 0.02.35 74.73 63.09
7 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 16.39 0.02.48 72.92 61.57
8 Heittola Satu RasKu 16.51 0.03.00 71.23 60.14
9 Autio Päivi Hiisi 16.52 0.03.01 70.33 59.38
10 Fagerudd Salla PR 17.07 0.03.16 68.50 57.83
11 Mattila Milla HS 17.16 0.03.25 67.10 56.65
12 Lindeqvist Katri PR 18.26 0.04.35 62.09 52.43
13 Moilanen Anna KaSu 19.18 0.05.27 58.59 49.46
14 Marila Anna-Sofia RaN 19.25 0.05.34 57.52 48.56
Iso-Markku Paula KR HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Takanen Lari VeVe 15.05 0.00.00 81.53 79.18
2 Kangas Veli HS 15.06 0.00.01 80.76 78.44
3 Kuukka Anton TP 15.13 0.00.08 79.47 77.18
4 Huostila Anssi TP 16.14 0.01.09 73.86 71.73
5 Saikko Antti LappRi 16.19 0.01.14 72.86 70.76
5 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 16.19 0.01.14 72.86 70.76
7 Kulagin Artur HS 16.41 0.01.36 70.03 68.01
8 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 16.45 0.01.40 69.14 67.15
9 Lampinen Ville HS 17.18 0.02.13 66.35 64.44
10 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 17.29 0.02.24 65.06 63.19
11 Sandevoir Luc FRA 17.30 0.02.25 64.42 62.56
12 Roininen Lauri HS 17.58 0.02.53 62.17 60.38
13 Sainio Antti SKUusi 18.18 0.03.13 60.48 58.74
14 Snickars Caj Solf 18.56 0.03.51 57.92 56.25
15 Niemi Mikael RaLu 19.02 0.03.57 57.07 55.43
16 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 19.36 0.04.31 54.90 53.32
17 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 20.01 0.04.56 53.25 51.71
18 Niinimäki Rasmus IkNV 20.41 0.05.36 51.03 49.56
19 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 21.19 0.06.14 49.04 47.62

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 15.40 0.00.00 75.68 73.88
2 Hietanen Pinja KS 15.41 0.00.01 75.01 73.22
3 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 16.03 0.00.23 72.71 70.97
4 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 16.10 0.00.30 71.61 69.90
5 Räisänen Noora SalRe 16.11 0.00.31 70.95 69.26
6 Matilainen Helena HS 16.33 0.00.53 68.82 67.17
7 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 16.44 0.01.04 67.50 65.89
8 Österman Lilja TuS 16.59 0.01.19 65.96 64.38
9 Tarvainen Heini Navi 17.03 0.01.23 65.15 63.60
10 Marttinen Sanni Navi 17.14 0.01.34 63.92 62.39
11 Heittola Suvi RasKu 17.16 0.01.36 63.25 61.74
11 Hasu Outi Trian 17.16 0.01.36 63.25 61.74
13 Rautasalo Essi KR 17.41 0.02.01 60.70 59.25
14 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 17.52 0.02.12 59.55 58.13
15 Pajula Salla LapVi 18.00 0.02.20 58.59 57.19
16 Raasakka Maija EsSu 18.09 0.02.29 57.59 56.22
17 Reponen Niina PR 18.14 0.02.34 56.82 55.46
18 Aho Petra Navi 19.05 0.03.25 53.79 52.51
19 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 21.20 0.05.40 47.68 46.54
20 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 22.06 0.06.26 45.60 44.52

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaario Otto S-JKL 13.34 0.00.00 73.09 76.39
2 Mustonen Vili TP 13.41 0.00.07 72.18 75.44
3 Huila Joona Hiisi 14.07 0.00.33 69.69 72.84
4 Mustonen Pyry TP 14.12 0.00.38 69.00 72.12
5 Korpi Juho LänRa 14.16 0.00.42 68.41 71.50
6 Niemi Kasperi HS 14.21 0.00.47 67.74 70.80
7 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 14.23 0.00.49 67.31 70.35
8 Rintala Niku TeuRi 14.58 0.01.24 64.42 67.33
9 Tynys Joona KS 15.07 0.01.33 63.52 66.39
10 Kerkola Nico SuSi 15.08 0.01.34 63.20 66.05
11 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 15.09 0.01.35 62.87 65.71
12 Järvinen Ossi TP 15.17 0.01.43 62.06 64.87
13 Arola Matias PR 15.25 0.01.51 61.27 64.04
14 Vehmas Miika EsSu 15.32 0.01.58 60.56 63.30
14 Niskanen Janne VeVe 15.32 0.01.58 60.56 63.30
16 Valkila Saku TuS 15.36 0.02.02 59.80 62.50
17 Kashin Daniil RUS 15.41 0.02.07 59.23 61.91
18 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 15.43 0.02.09 58.86 61.52
19 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 15.44 0.02.10 58.55 61.19
20 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 15.52 0.02.18 57.81 60.42
20 Pitkänen Jonne TP 15.52 0.02.18 57.81 60.42
22 Nummelin Oskari TuS 15.59 0.02.25 56.90 59.47
23 Tuominen Juho KanSu 16.05 0.02.31 56.30 58.84
24 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 16.21 0.02.47 55.14 57.63
25 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 16.22 0.02.48 54.85 57.32
26 Takanen Samu VeVe 16.27 0.02.53 54.33 56.78
27 Nokka Atte Rasti88 16.40 0.03.06 53.39 55.80
28 Louhi Johannes HS 16.46 0.03.12 52.84 55.22
29 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 17.12 0.03.38 51.28 53.60
30 Huhtanen Kiri TP 17.17 0.03.43 50.80 53.10
31 Suutari Matti VeVe 17.23 0.03.49 50.29 52.56
32 Lampinen Aaro SKUusi 17.25 0.03.51 49.97 52.22
33 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 17.26 0.03.52 49.69 51.94
34 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.29 0.03.55 49.33 51.56
35 Pernu Jere Pohjant 17.54 0.04.20 47.96 50.13
36 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 21.36 0.08.02 39.56 41.35
Mustajoki Taavi TP HYL -
Larmala Niko EsSu HYL -
Jumppanen Oskari HyRa HYL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jalava Enni TuS 12.50 0.00.00 74.89 75.65
2 Kinnala Venla TuS 13.00 0.00.10 73.60 74.35
3 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 13.07 0.00.17 72.62 73.36
4 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 13.24 0.00.34 70.77 71.49
5 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 13.32 0.00.42 69.76 70.47
6 Pitkänen Salla TP 13.35 0.00.45 69.19 69.89
7 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 13.36 0.00.46 68.80 69.49
8 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 13.59 0.01.09 66.61 67.28
9 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 14.00 0.01.10 66.22 66.89
10 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 14.08 0.01.18 65.30 65.96
11 Annala Vilma KangSK 14.09 0.01.19 64.92 65.58
11 Niva Sara LaiVe 14.09 0.01.19 64.92 65.58
13 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 14.10 0.01.20 64.25 64.90
14 Koskela Sanna RaJu 14.17 0.01.27 63.43 64.07
15 Harju Moona PudU 14.19 0.01.29 62.98 63.62
16 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 14.22 0.01.32 62.47 63.10
17 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 14.27 0.01.37 61.81 62.44
18 Haltia Riikka RR 14.29 0.01.39 61.38 62.00
19 Rontu Nella AngA 14.37 0.01.47 60.53 61.14
20 Jerkku Laura TuS 14.39 0.01.49 60.10 60.71
21 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 14.41 0.01.51 59.68 60.28
22 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 14.56 0.02.06 58.39 58.98
23 Rintanen Heini KangSK 15.17 0.02.27 56.78 57.35
24 Pajula Annika KangSK 15.31 0.02.41 55.65 56.22
25 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 15.43 0.02.53 54.67 55.23
26 Lahtinen Krista HS 15.50 0.03.00 54.00 54.55
27 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 16.09 0.03.19 52.68 53.22
28 Kauppinen Niina KeuKi 16.15 0.03.25 52.10 52.62
29 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 16.17 0.03.27 51.73 52.25
30 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 16.25 0.03.35 51.05 51.57
31 Nissinen Elina Navi 16.48 0.03.58 49.63 50.14
32 Mäntylä Tiina RasKe 17.19 0.04.29 47.91 48.39
33 Brink Johanna PIF 18.24 0.05.34 44.86 45.31
34 Rautasalo Iina KR 19.53 0.07.03 41.30 41.72
35 Vilhonen Essi HS 22.20 0.09.30 36.58 36.95

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gurlev Kirill RUS 12.47 0.00.00 64.11 66.39
2 Kinnala Ville TuS 13.06 0.00.19 62.36 64.57
3 Pasi Antti KyS 13.10 0.00.23 61.84 64.03
4 Vicari Lars Navi 13.12 0.00.25 61.48 63.66
5 Vesterinen Arttu TP 13.18 0.00.31 60.82 62.98
6 Yufanov-Mishin Pavel RUS 13.21 0.00.34 60.39 62.53
7 Kuva Lassi RaVa 13.35 0.00.48 59.16 61.25
8 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 13.37 0.00.50 58.81 60.90
9 Turkki Eero ORa 13.39 0.00.52 58.47 60.55
10 Klemola Saul RaKaS 13.45 0.00.58 57.85 59.91
11 Vuori Justus TuS 13.47 0.01.00 57.52 59.56
12 Key Aston AUS 13.51 0.01.04 57.05 59.08
12 Laakso Ville HlS 13.51 0.01.04 57.05 59.08
12 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 13.51 0.01.04 57.05 59.08
15 Ojanaho Niilo OH 14.08 0.01.21 55.34 57.30
16 Lindberg Mikkel TuS 14.11 0.01.24 54.96 56.91
17 Salonen Matias HS 14.14 0.01.27 54.58 56.51
17 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 14.14 0.01.27 54.58 56.51
19 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 14.22 0.01.35 53.70 55.60
20 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 14.28 0.01.41 53.14 55.03
21 Westerlund Otso Koovee 14.36 0.01.49 52.47 54.34
22 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 14.42 0.01.55 51.93 53.78
23 Kyrönlahti Tomi ViPa 14.45 0.01.58 51.58 53.41
24 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 14.49 0.02.02 51.16 52.98
25 Rautio Mikael EsSu 14.51 0.02.04 50.87 52.68
26 Pousi Juho VeVe 14.52 0.02.05 50.63 52.43
26 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 14.52 0.02.05 50.63 52.43
28 Konttila Eemi Koovee 14.54 0.02.07 50.16 51.94
29 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 14.55 0.02.08 49.93 51.70
30 Lebedev Denis RUS 15.08 0.02.21 49.03 50.78
31 Jalonen Jussi HlS 15.13 0.02.26 48.59 50.32
32 Koskela Sakari RaJu 15.17 0.02.30 48.20 49.91
32 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 15.17 0.02.30 48.20 49.91
34 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 15.23 0.02.36 47.54 49.23
35 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 15.39 0.02.52 46.56 48.21
36 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 15.40 0.02.53 46.34 47.99
37 Tala Miika HS 15.46 0.02.59 45.88 47.51
38 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 16.14 0.03.27 44.39 45.97
39 Niemi Oskari LappRi 16.29 0.03.42 43.56 45.11
40 Holappa Joona VePo 16.48 0.04.01 42.58 44.09
41 Melkas Niilo Trian 17.26 0.04.39 40.88 42.33
42 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 17.40 0.04.53 40.19 41.61
43 Hirvonen Tommi SKUusi 17.54 0.05.07 39.51 40.92
44 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 18.00 0.05.13 39.15 40.54
45 Laakso Eemeli Keihäs 19.35 0.06.48 35.85 37.12
Asklöf Henrik Lynx HYL -
Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 12.48 0.00.00 61.35 63.68
2 Strandvall Amanda Minken 12.51 0.00.03 60.88 63.19
3 Vuori Jenny TuS 13.08 0.00.20 59.34 61.60
4 Kurth Sara TP 13.10 0.00.22 58.97 61.21
5 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 13.15 0.00.27 58.38 60.59
6 Oikkonen Sanni OH 13.18 0.00.30 57.94 60.13
7 Haavisto Veera IkNV 13.32 0.00.44 56.72 58.87
8 Haavisto Alli TuS 13.35 0.00.47 56.29 58.43
9 Määttänen Maria EsSu 13.39 0.00.51 55.80 57.92
10 Turakainen Venla HS 13.50 0.01.02 54.85 56.93
11 Virtala Jenny PIF 14.09 0.01.21 53.41 55.44
12 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 14.45 0.01.57 51.04 52.98
13 Kantola Claudia LS-37 14.46 0.01.58 50.78 52.71
14 Himilä Julia RR 14.48 0.02.00 50.47 52.39
14 Koli Helmi Trian 14.48 0.02.00 50.47 52.39
16 Simola Reea Koovee 14.52 0.02.04 49.85 51.74
17 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 14.57 0.02.09 49.37 51.25
18 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 15.05 0.02.17 48.74 50.59
18 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 15.05 0.02.17 48.74 50.59
20 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 15.13 0.02.25 47.93 49.75
21 Donner Janina OK77 15.22 0.02.34 47.27 49.06
22 Holmgren Antonia Trian 15.37 0.02.49 46.32 48.08
23 Roos Renja AngA 15.38 0.02.50 46.09 47.83
24 Nygård Mette KuoSu 15.57 0.03.09 44.99 46.69
25 Aho Susanna Hiisi 16.05 0.03.17 44.43 46.12
25 Aho Marika Kalske 16.05 0.03.17 44.43 46.12
27 Jasu Anna Rasti88 16.14 0.03.26 43.66 45.31
28 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 16.15 0.03.27 43.43 45.08
29 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 16.18 0.03.30 43.12 44.75
30 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 16.19 0.03.31 42.89 44.52
31 Snickars Fia Solf 16.23 0.03.35 42.54 44.15
32 Uusi-Pietilä Säde RaLu 16.40 0.03.52 41.64 43.22
33 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 16.41 0.03.53 41.42 42.99
34 Ruoti Miina VeVe 16.49 0.04.01 40.92 42.47
35 Tuominen Heli KanSu 16.51 0.04.03 40.66 42.20
36 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 17.37 0.04.49 38.72 40.19
37 Siikarla Siiri AngA 17.45 0.04.57 38.27 39.72
38 Hakala Jonna Femman 17.52 0.05.04 37.85 39.29
39 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 19.05 0.06.17 35.29 36.62
40 Hiirsalmi Henni TuMe 19.30 0.06.42 34.38 35.69
41 Pihala Jemina RaLu 20.24 0.07.36 32.72 33.96

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukkonen Matti RR 15.45 0.00.00 72.88 61.98
2 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 16.00 0.00.15 71.02 60.40
3 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 16.17 0.00.32 69.08 58.75
4 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 16.18 0.00.33 68.31 58.09
5 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 16.23 0.00.38 67.26 57.20
6 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 16.43 0.00.58 65.23 55.48
7 Matilainen Juha LS-37 17.02 0.01.17 63.34 53.87
8 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 17.45 0.02.00 60.14 51.15
9 Sievälä Samu LS-37 18.08 0.02.23 58.24 49.53
10 Paju Erno TP 18.35 0.02.50 56.21 47.80
11 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 18.39 0.02.54 55.39 47.11
12 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 18.46 0.03.01 54.44 46.30
13 Durnov Boris RUS 18.51 0.03.06 53.59 45.57
14 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 21.14 0.05.29 47.03 40.00
Reiman Kai KR HYL -
Kokkila Ville EsSu HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 12.39 0.00.00 72.26 42.01
2 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 12.52 0.00.13 70.61 41.06
3 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 13.32 0.00.53 66.73 38.80
4 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 13.33 0.00.54 66.24 38.52
5 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 13.50 0.01.11 64.49 37.50
6 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 13.52 0.01.13 63.94 37.18
7 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 14.16 0.01.37 61.76 35.91
8 Repo Ville VeVe 14.18 0.01.39 61.24 35.60
9 Mänty Sami HirvHe 14.20 0.01.41 60.71 35.30
10 Korpinen Taneli RaLu 15.03 0.02.24 57.46 33.41
11 Mänty Eero HirvHe 15.15 0.02.36 56.34 32.76
12 Kosola Ville Pohjant 15.17 0.02.38 55.86 32.48
13 Haarlaa Tapio HS 15.30 0.02.51 54.73 31.82
14 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 15.39 0.03.00 53.85 31.31
15 Honkonen Atte HyRa 15.47 0.03.08 53.05 30.84
16 Hakala Joel RaiKu 15.55 0.03.16 52.26 30.39
17 Hakala Antti KortJV 16.12 0.03.33 51.01 29.66
18 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 16.27 0.03.48 49.90 29.01
19 Olunczek Andrej GER 16.35 0.03.56 49.17 28.59
20 Huhtanen Pekka RasKu 16.49 0.04.10 48.16 28.00
21 Kurvinen Perttu SuJu 17.53 0.05.14 44.98 26.15
22 Viitanen Esa TuS 18.51 0.06.12 42.38 24.64
23 Pasanen Sampo RaJu 19.08 0.06.29 41.47 24.11
24 Tolkkinen Jan SoJy 19.36 0.06.57 40.20 23.37
25 Vuorensola Pietari Lynx 19.56 0.07.17 39.25 22.82
26 Nurminen Janne AngA 20.00 0.07.21 38.85 22.59

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rostedt Teemu EKU 13.40 0.00.00 31.94
2 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 15.26 0.01.46 26.87
3 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 16.03 0.02.23 24.48
Holmijoki Janne RaPi HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saario Pasi TuS 13.15 0.00.00 33.00
2 Laakso Matias Keihäs 16.11 0.02.56 24.99
3 Leinamo Kimmo Keihäs 30.00 0.16.45 12.39

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laine Mikko Rasti88 13.00 0.00.00 75.52 84.11
2 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 13.05 0.00.05 74.41 82.88
3 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 14.13 0.01.13 67.90 75.63
4 Samposalo Kai KangSK 14.28 0.01.28 66.16 73.69
5 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 14.36 0.01.36 65.00 72.40
5 Siivonen Rami RaLu 14.36 0.01.36 65.00 72.40
7 Toivonen Teemu TuS 14.39 0.01.39 63.66 70.91
8 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 14.47 0.01.47 62.53 69.65
9 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 14.51 0.01.51 61.70 68.72
10 Laine Kalle KauKa 15.10 0.02.10 59.87 66.69
11 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 15.45 0.02.45 57.14 63.64
12 Rautio Mikko JoKu 15.50 0.02.50 56.32 62.73
13 Jansson Sören Falken 16.01 0.03.01 55.16 61.44
14 Vainio Mikko Koovee 16.02 0.03.02 54.60 60.81
15 Riissanen Timo KR 16.17 0.03.17 53.26 59.32
16 Engström Jon PIF 16.24 0.03.24 52.38 58.34
17 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 17.24 0.04.24 48.90 54.46
18 Kurganskii Sergei RUS 18.30 0.05.30 45.55 50.73
Närvä Toni PR HYL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 11.45 0.00.00 56.16 38.57
2 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 12.14 0.00.29 53.49 36.74
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 12.24 0.00.39 52.33 35.94
4 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 13.14 0.01.29 48.62 33.39
5 Venho Mika MaMa 13.20 0.01.35 47.84 32.86
6 Hahn Aleksis Solf 13.24 0.01.39 47.19 32.41
7 Suominen Tomi EsSu 13.25 0.01.40 46.72 32.09
8 Ottila Markus TuS 13.31 0.01.46 45.97 31.58
9 Uitto Juha RasKu 13.49 0.02.04 44.58 30.62
10 Senin Dmityr RUS 13.58 0.02.13 43.70 30.02
11 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka KangSK 14.07 0.02.22 42.85 29.43
12 Rantanen Olli PIF 14.25 0.02.40 41.58 28.56
13 Turpeinen Hannu TP 14.58 0.03.13 39.68 27.25
13 Höglund Mats Falken 14.58 0.03.13 39.68 27.25
15 Jacobsson Tuomo TVV 15.02 0.03.17 38.77 26.63
16 Öhman Andreas Malax 15.12 0.03.27 37.99 26.09
17 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 15.32 0.03.47 36.82 25.29
18 Björklund Sebastian Falken 16.20 0.04.35 34.68 23.82
19 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 16.55 0.05.10 33.16 22.77

Sarja H35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viiri Tapio HirvHe 13.14 0.00.00 26.19
2 Multala Tuomas RR 16.17 0.03.03 19.69
3 Bugaev Denis RUS 19.53 0.06.39 14.82

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 13.02 0.00.00 75.85 78.07
2 Hytönen Harri RaVa 13.09 0.00.07 74.90 77.09
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 13.45 0.00.43 71.36 73.45
4 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 13.59 0.00.57 69.90 71.95
4 Kemppi Joni RR 13.59 0.00.57 69.90 71.95
6 Katajisto Teemu S-JKL 14.08 0.01.06 68.63 70.65
7 Riissanen Jani EsAk 14.20 0.01.18 67.42 69.39
8 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 14.37 0.01.35 65.86 67.79
9 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 14.48 0.01.46 64.79 66.69
10 Riikonen Jarno TP 14.58 0.01.56 63.82 65.69
11 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 15.04 0.02.02 63.15 65.00
12 Tala Tuomas HS 15.11 0.02.09 62.42 64.25
13 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 15.13 0.02.11 62.04 63.86
14 Löfbacka Sami KPV 15.23 0.02.21 61.13 62.92
15 Salonen Tero HauSi 15.25 0.02.23 60.76 62.54
16 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 15.31 0.02.29 60.13 61.89
17 Salonen Kari HS 15.40 0.02.38 59.31 61.05
18 Rönkkö Roope TuuSe 15.46 0.02.44 58.70 60.42
19 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 15.47 0.02.45 58.41 60.12
20 Sytov Nikolay RUS 16.20 0.03.18 56.21 57.86
21 Karppinen Mikko Pohjant 16.21 0.03.19 55.93 57.57
22 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 16.32 0.03.30 55.08 56.70
22 Kaufmann Torsten GER 16.32 0.03.30 55.08 56.70
24 Torrkulla Jan Femman 16.34 0.03.32 54.53 56.12
25 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 16.35 0.03.33 54.25 55.84
26 Konttila Janne Koovee 16.37 0.03.35 53.92 55.50
27 Maronen Mikke Lynx 16.38 0.03.36 53.64 55.21
28 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 16.42 0.03.40 53.20 54.76
29 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 16.43 0.03.41 52.93 54.48
30 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 16.45 0.03.43 52.60 54.14
31 Lauren Max PIF 17.04 0.04.02 51.41 52.91
32 Usov Sergei RUS 17.05 0.04.03 51.14 52.64
33 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 17.29 0.04.27 49.76 51.22
34 Tukiainen Heikki TP 17.40 0.04.38 49.03 50.47
35 Juutila Juha EsSu 17.46 0.04.44 48.55 49.97
36 Borisov Maxim ESP 18.14 0.05.12 47.10 48.48
37 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 18.49 0.05.47 45.44 46.78
38 Horppu Matti PertPe 18.50 0.05.48 45.21 46.53
39 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 19.42 0.06.40 43.03 44.29
40 Porri Ossi EsAk 21.17 0.08.15 39.66 40.82
Kaira Miikka KyS HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malishev Mikhail RUS 12.28 0.00.00 49.68 35.45
2 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 12.35 0.00.07 48.85 34.86
3 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 12.46 0.00.18 47.79 34.10
4 Arola Pertti Rasti88 12.51 0.00.23 47.12 33.62
5 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 13.20 0.00.52 45.06 32.15
6 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 14.16 0.01.48 41.79 29.81
7 Salonen Mika KS 14.22 0.01.54 41.17 29.38
8 Liponkoski Sami TP 14.35 0.02.07 40.24 28.71
9 Suutari Simo VeVe 14.49 0.02.21 39.30 28.04
10 Huhtala Antti RaHa 14.59 0.02.31 38.55 27.50
11 Häkkinen Juha ViPa 15.07 0.02.39 37.90 27.04
12 Kyckling Kim Eräp 15.22 0.02.54 36.98 26.39
13 Kero Mikko OK77 15.29 0.03.01 36.40 25.97
14 Puupponen Erno EsSu 15.45 0.03.17 35.49 25.32
15 Kumara Antti LaihLu 16.08 0.03.40 34.36 24.52
15 Khramov Nikolay RUS 16.08 0.03.40 34.36 24.52
17 Haapala Toni RR 16.26 0.03.58 33.17 23.66
18 Reeni Esko RiSu 16.45 0.04.17 32.26 23.02
19 Niinimäki Juha KyRa 16.54 0.04.26 31.70 22.62
20 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 17.02 0.04.34 31.18 22.25
21 Eremenko Alexey RUS 19.42 0.07.14 26.72 19.07

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Falkstedt Jori AngA 15.01 0.00.00 24.56
2 Niva Pasi LaiVe 15.43 0.00.42 22.29
3 Pajula Harri KangSK 17.59 0.02.58 18.46
4 Viitala Pasi RaN 23.49 0.08.48 13.16

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 13.27 0.00.00 67.85 65.12
2 Gusev Ilya RUS 13.28 0.00.01 67.59 64.87
3 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 13.53 0.00.26 65.39 62.76
4 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 14.12 0.00.45 63.77 61.20
5 Ylikangas Esko KoS 14.21 0.00.54 62.93 60.40
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 14.24 0.00.57 62.55 60.04
7 Kuusinen Petri HlS 14.27 0.01.00 62.17 59.67
8 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 14.34 0.01.07 61.51 59.04
9 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 14.35 0.01.08 61.28 58.81
10 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 14.39 0.01.12 60.84 58.39
11 Uusi-Pietilä Janne RaLu 14.49 0.01.22 60.00 57.58
12 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 14.56 0.01.29 59.37 56.98
13 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 15.00 0.01.33 58.95 56.58
14 Nygård Marko KuoSu 15.04 0.01.37 58.53 56.18
15 Pulli Antero RR 15.06 0.01.39 58.25 55.90
16 Numminen Mika UrjU 15.09 0.01.42 57.90 55.57
17 Mannervesi Mika PR 15.10 0.01.43 57.68 55.36
18 Korhonen Teemu SKVuoksi 15.11 0.01.44 57.46 55.15
19 Lautamäki Asko HlS 15.14 0.01.47 57.12 54.82
20 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 15.17 0.01.50 56.77 54.49
21 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 15.23 0.01.56 56.25 53.99
22 Morozov Alexey RUS 15.25 0.01.58 55.98 53.73
22 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 15.25 0.01.58 55.98 53.73
24 Kleemola Jari PertPe 15.32 0.02.05 55.25 53.03
25 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 15.35 0.02.08 54.92 52.71
26 Asklöf Tom Lynx 15.49 0.02.22 53.96 51.79
27 Haapasalo Jarmo Pohjant 15.57 0.02.30 53.37 51.22
28 Laaksonen Petri AngA 16.02 0.02.35 52.94 50.81
29 Lukashov Yury RUS 16.09 0.02.42 52.41 50.30
29 Autio Rauno KaRa 16.09 0.02.42 52.41 50.30
29 Liljeström Kimmo HS 16.09 0.02.42 52.41 50.30
32 Päivike Johan RaPi 16.16 0.02.49 51.60 49.53
32 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 16.16 0.02.49 51.60 49.53
34 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 16.28 0.03.01 50.69 48.65
35 Hiukka Petri Rasti88 16.31 0.03.04 50.39 48.36
36 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 16.39 0.03.12 49.85 47.84
37 Ilmonen Matti IPR 16.41 0.03.14 49.61 47.61
38 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 16.44 0.03.17 49.32 47.33
39 Jalonen Eero HlS 16.50 0.03.23 48.88 46.92
40 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 16.54 0.03.27 48.55 46.60
41 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 17.00 0.03.33 48.13 46.19
42 Niggli Jurg FRA 17.04 0.03.37 47.80 45.88
43 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 17.13 0.03.46 47.25 45.35
44 Pihala Mika RaLu 17.39 0.04.12 45.95 44.10
45 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 18.00 0.04.33 44.93 43.12
46 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 18.01 0.04.34 44.76 42.95
47 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 18.09 0.04.42 44.30 42.51
48 Koponen Visa PertPe 18.11 0.04.44 44.09 42.31
49 Rantamäki Reko HS 18.19 0.04.52 43.64 41.88
49 Jaarinen Timo Rasti88 18.19 0.04.52 43.64 41.88
51 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 18.26 0.04.59 43.10 41.37
52 Brink Anders PIF 18.41 0.05.14 42.40 40.69
53 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 18.47 0.05.20 42.05 40.36
54 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 19.50 0.06.23 39.70 38.11
55 Björklund Tom Botnia 20.45 0.07.18 37.84 36.31
56 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 20.48 0.07.21 37.63 36.12
57 Stenflo Örjan SWE 23.34 0.10.07 33.11 31.78
58 Rokka Timo LHR 24.08 0.10.41 32.24 30.94
59 Lazarev Igor RUS 27.17 0.13.50 28.43 27.29

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 11.48 0.00.00 53.27 50.24
2 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 11.49 0.00.01 52.90 49.89
2 Koski Timo Koovee 11.49 0.00.01 52.90 49.89
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 12.06 0.00.18 51.09 48.18
5 Holappa Hannu VePo 12.16 0.00.28 50.11 47.26
6 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 12.23 0.00.35 49.35 46.55
7 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 12.36 0.00.48 48.23 45.48
8 Matilainen Kari HS 12.55 0.01.07 46.78 44.11
9 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 12.57 0.01.09 46.39 43.75
10 Reunanen Pasi TP 13.08 0.01.20 45.47 42.88
11 Väisänen Jari RR 13.29 0.01.41 44.03 41.53
12 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 13.49 0.02.01 42.72 40.29
13 Pirtilä Timo KyS 14.12 0.02.24 41.32 38.97
14 Pellinen Antti JoKu 14.27 0.02.39 40.36 38.06
15 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 14.45 0.02.57 39.30 37.07
16 Kyckling Kai RaHa 14.54 0.03.06 38.67 36.47
17 Rahn Michael SUI 15.02 0.03.14 38.10 35.93
18 Tynys Jarkko KS 15.08 0.03.20 37.62 35.48
19 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 15.31 0.03.43 36.46 34.39
20 Savela Pauli RR 15.32 0.03.44 36.20 34.14
21 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 15.33 0.03.45 35.93 33.89
22 Attinger Martin SUI 15.58 0.04.10 34.78 32.80
23 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 16.16 0.04.28 33.92 31.99
24 Raitola Mika Lynx 16.35 0.04.47 33.06 31.18
25 Luurila Harri MeKo 16.58 0.05.10 32.11 30.28
26 Varmavuo Seppo RR 18.02 0.06.14 30.02 28.31
27 Turakainen Olli HS 21.07 0.09.19 25.47 24.02
28 Snickars Christer Solf 25.15 0.13.27 21.16 19.96

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karru Antti VaRa 13.19 0.00.00 33.00
2 Tanskanen Ari IisVi 14.22 0.01.03 29.44
3 Holmgren Hans Trian 17.02 0.03.43 23.86
4 Taipale Antti-Olli LS-37 18.29 0.05.10 21.10
5 Lilja Juha S-JKL 18.50 0.05.31 19.83

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 13.11 0.00.00 62.96 59.65
2 Nurmela Timo RasKu 13.37 0.00.26 60.75 57.56
3 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 13.48 0.00.37 59.74 56.61
4 Nemecek Jan CZE 13.53 0.00.42 59.19 56.08
5 Jalava Kari VaRa 13.54 0.00.43 58.92 55.82
6 Lassila Antti KuortKu 14.03 0.00.52 58.09 55.04
7 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 14.10 0.00.59 57.42 54.40
8 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 14.13 0.01.02 57.02 54.03
9 Hietanen Ari KuUS 14.47 0.01.36 54.65 51.78
10 Herberthson Magnus SWE 14.53 0.01.42 54.09 51.25
11 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 15.07 0.01.56 53.08 50.29
12 Lainema Timo TuMe 15.14 0.02.03 52.49 49.73
13 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 15.15 0.02.04 52.25 49.51
14 Teittinen Matti KoKV 15.27 0.02.16 51.39 48.70
15 Molnar Geza RaVa 15.29 0.02.18 51.10 48.42
16 Nyholm Thomas Trian 15.35 0.02.24 50.60 47.94
17 Prochazka Antonin CZE 15.37 0.02.26 50.31 47.67
18 Malmlund Heikki Koovee 15.38 0.02.27 50.08 47.45
18 Mäki Kari JRV 15.38 0.02.27 50.08 47.45
20 Salonen Timo VaHa 15.42 0.02.31 49.52 46.92
21 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 15.45 0.02.34 49.18 46.60
22 Lainema Tommi Raus 15.52 0.02.41 48.65 46.10
23 Enroth Ari RR 16.03 0.02.52 47.92 45.41
24 Miyakawa Tatsuya JPN 16.06 0.02.55 47.60 45.10
25 Patana Pekka LaihLu 16.18 0.03.07 46.85 44.39
26 Rapakko Mikko OH 16.20 0.03.09 46.58 44.14
27 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 16.21 0.03.10 46.36 43.93
28 Koskela Heikki RaJu 16.33 0.03.22 45.64 43.24
29 Nilsson Klas SUI 16.42 0.03.31 45.06 42.70
30 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 16.58 0.03.47 44.19 41.87
31 Penttinen Tapani Navi 17.05 0.03.54 43.73 41.43
32 Mänty Markku MaMa 17.12 0.04.01 43.27 41.00
33 Huhtanen Ossi TP 17.23 0.04.12 42.65 40.41
34 Valtonen Jari HS 17.44 0.04.33 41.66 39.47
35 Kujala Tapio YKV 17.54 0.04.43 41.11 38.96
36 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 18.09 0.04.58 40.39 38.27
37 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 18.18 0.05.07 39.91 37.82
38 Tuomi Pertti AskU 18.38 0.05.27 39.05 37.00
39 Tichy Martin CZE 18.59 0.05.48 38.18 36.18
40 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 20.07 0.06.56 35.90 34.01
41 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 20.28 0.07.17 35.15 33.30
42 Holmijoki Tapani RaPi 23.04 0.09.53 31.06 29.43
43 Launis Kasperi Raus 23.43 0.10.32 30.10 28.52
44 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 25.15 0.12.04 28.16 26.68
Kaartinen Markku AngA HYL -
Uusikartano Simo TuMe HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 12.52 0.00.00 48.43 32.78
2 Numminen Hannu EsAk 13.34 0.00.42 45.53 30.82
3 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 13.38 0.00.46 44.90 30.39
4 Rask Ulf SWE 13.39 0.00.47 44.45 30.08
5 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 13.42 0.00.50 43.88 29.70
6 Morawski Pawel POL 13.50 0.00.58 43.06 29.15
7 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 14.26 0.01.34 40.89 27.68
8 Laakso Jarmo RR 14.49 0.01.57 39.46 26.71
9 Hakala Eero Femman 14.58 0.02.06 38.70 26.19
10 Chachurski Ryszard POL 14.59 0.02.07 38.29 25.91
11 Helminen Hannu Eräp 15.27 0.02.35 36.78 24.89
12 Hilo Kai Lynx 15.28 0.02.36 36.38 24.62
13 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 15.55 0.03.03 35.01 23.69
14 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 16.43 0.03.51 33.00 22.34
15 Perälä Harry KeU 16.44 0.03.52 32.64 22.09
16 Ryser Ueli SUI 17.50 0.04.58 30.32 20.52
17 Virtanen Kalle HlS 18.13 0.05.21 29.38 19.88
18 Compere Laurent FRA 18.40 0.05.48 28.38 19.21

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 12.41 0.00.00 30.94 30.39
2 Vaara Keijo LapVe 13.54 0.01.13 27.38 26.90
3 Holopainen Jouni EsAk 14.43 0.02.02 25.06 24.62
4 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 15.41 0.03.00 22.77 22.37
5 Ervasti Hannu KEV 16.20 0.03.39 21.14 20.77
6 Aumo Heikki Keihäs 18.41 0.06.00 17.85 17.54

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Key Warren AUS 12.02 0.00.00 63.69 57.85
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.26 0.00.24 61.42 55.79
3 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 12.40 0.00.38 60.07 54.56
4 Pitkänen Juhani TP 13.10 0.01.08 57.59 52.30
5 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 13.14 0.01.12 57.09 51.85
6 Nissilä Jorma KoS 13.22 0.01.20 56.31 51.15
7 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 13.35 0.01.33 55.21 50.15
8 Malinen Jouko HS 13.40 0.01.38 54.68 49.66
9 Bäck Mikael Femman 13.47 0.01.45 54.02 49.06
10 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 13.50 0.01.48 53.62 48.70
11 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 13.54 0.01.52 53.17 48.29
12 Mackenzie Alastair GBR 14.00 0.01.58 52.59 47.77
13 Aakula Ilkka PR 14.08 0.02.06 51.90 47.14
14 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 14.10 0.02.08 51.59 46.86
15 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 14.54 0.02.52 48.87 44.38
16 Arki Hannu TuMe 14.57 0.02.55 48.52 44.07
17 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 15.10 0.03.08 47.65 43.28
18 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 15.21 0.03.19 46.90 42.60
19 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 15.26 0.03.24 46.47 42.21
20 Hakala Heikki KortJV 15.31 0.03.29 46.04 41.82
21 Vairinen Risto KontU 15.37 0.03.35 45.57 41.39
22 Toivonen Jari EE 15.51 0.03.49 44.73 40.63
23 Leppälä Martti HlS 16.01 0.03.59 44.09 40.05
24 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 16.05 0.04.03 43.74 39.73
25 Autio Ossi HyRa 16.06 0.04.04 43.52 39.53
26 Lahti Juha HlS 16.27 0.04.25 42.43 38.54
27 Pensas Esko LaihLu 16.37 0.04.35 41.84 38.00
28 Salminen Kyösti UrjU 17.15 0.05.13 40.15 36.46
29 Herranen Timo Jyry 17.24 0.05.22 39.64 36.01
30 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 17.26 0.05.24 39.41 35.79
31 Argillander Erkki VaKa 17.44 0.05.42 38.59 35.05
32 Gustafsson Risto R-P 18.01 0.05.59 37.83 34.36
33 Ojala Osmo HS 18.07 0.06.05 37.47 34.03
34 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 18.19 0.06.17 36.91 33.53
35 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 18.50 0.06.48 35.75 32.47
36 Koistinen Kari HiKi 18.52 0.06.50 35.55 32.28
37 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 19.52 0.07.50 33.62 30.53
38 Rantala Jari Koovee 21.02 0.09.00 31.62 28.72
39 Man Wai Tin HKG 22.35 0.10.33 29.33 26.64
40 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 25.49 0.13.47 25.55 23.21
41 Laitinen Jorma RaLu 26.58 0.14.56 24.36 22.13
Lehto Kari TuMe KES -
Valtanen Simo HinnYr HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantoja Juha RasKu 14.15 0.00.00 40.95 27.33
2 Vuori Rauno AngA 14.34 0.00.19 39.69 26.49
3 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 14.51 0.00.36 38.56 25.74
4 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 15.04 0.00.49 37.64 25.12
5 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 16.10 0.01.55 34.75 23.19
6 Lumsden Andrew AUS 16.42 0.02.27 33.31 22.23
7 Paaso Jouko PeRa 16.44 0.02.29 32.91 21.97
8 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 16.58 0.02.43 32.14 21.45
9 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 17.32 0.03.17 30.79 20.55
10 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 17.33 0.03.18 30.45 20.32
11 Airaksinen Petri KuoSu 18.43 0.04.28 28.26 18.86
12 Huhtanen Esa RaJu 19.02 0.04.47 27.50 18.35
13 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 19.28 0.05.13 26.61 17.76
14 Trachsel Christoph SUI 19.37 0.05.22 26.12 17.43
15 Halaba Miroslaw SUI 19.43 0.05.28 25.71 17.16
16 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 22.23 0.08.08 22.41 14.95
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU HYL -

Sarja H55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Weide Ilmo AnttU 12.34 0.00.00 33.58
2 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 15.28 0.02.54 26.46
3 Palomäki Eero Femman 15.45 0.03.11 25.19
4 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 16.37 0.04.03 23.11
5 Andersson Bror PIF 17.43 0.05.09 20.96
6 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 21.36 0.09.02 16.61

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pellinen Jari AngA 12.40 0.00.00 57.82 56.19
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 12.55 0.00.15 56.57 54.97
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.04 0.00.24 55.79 54.22
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 13.07 0.00.27 55.45 53.89
5 Haataja Kari KajKu 13.08 0.00.28 55.25 53.69
6 Heikka Markku ONMKY 13.09 0.00.29 55.06 53.50
7 Määttä Asko KS 13.22 0.00.42 54.04 52.51
8 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 13.24 0.00.44 53.78 52.26
9 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 13.36 0.00.56 52.86 51.37
10 Eriksson Sven GIF 13.51 0.01.11 51.78 50.32
11 Laukka John RaVa 13.53 0.01.13 51.54 50.08
12 Halme Tapio AngA 13.59 0.01.19 51.05 49.61
13 Laakso Antero PunKu 14.13 0.01.33 50.09 48.68
14 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 14.17 0.01.37 49.74 48.33
15 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 14.19 0.01.39 49.51 48.11
16 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 14.21 0.01.41 49.27 47.88
17 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 14.29 0.01.49 48.70 47.33
18 Hattar Allan Falken 14.35 0.01.55 48.25 46.89
19 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 14.37 0.01.57 48.03 46.67
20 Lehto Esa HS 14.52 0.02.12 47.11 45.78
21 Nieminen Aki RaN 14.59 0.02.19 46.63 45.31
22 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 15.01 0.02.21 46.41 45.10
23 Jokinen Matti TuVi 15.12 0.02.32 45.74 44.45
24 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 15.21 0.02.41 45.18 43.91
25 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 15.25 0.02.45 44.88 43.61
26 Venho Kari MaMa 15.31 0.02.51 44.48 43.22
27 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 15.54 0.03.14 43.30 42.08
28 Vesalainen Markku AngA 15.55 0.03.15 43.15 41.93
29 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 16.01 0.03.21 42.77 41.57
30 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 16.05 0.03.25 42.49 41.29
31 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 16.06 0.03.26 42.34 41.15
32 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 16.07 0.03.27 42.19 41.00
33 Niskanen Heikki TVV 16.25 0.03.45 41.32 40.15
34 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 16.27 0.03.47 41.13 39.97
35 Palttala Pekka TurSa 16.41 0.04.01 40.46 39.31
36 Laine Harri KauKa 16.43 0.04.03 40.28 39.14
37 Lindroos Mårten KSF 16.45 0.04.05 40.09 38.96
37 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 16.45 0.04.05 40.09 38.96
39 Vanne Pekka HirvHe 16.46 0.04.06 39.85 38.73
40 Eklund Ralf RaLu 17.03 0.04.23 39.09 37.99
41 Salonen Kauko KyS 17.12 0.04.32 38.65 37.56
42 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 17.37 0.04.57 37.64 36.58
43 Nieminen Taisto PR 17.46 0.05.06 37.23 36.18
44 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 17.57 0.05.17 36.75 35.72
45 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 18.00 0.05.20 36.56 35.53
46 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.03 0.05.23 36.36 35.34
47 Alhoke Timo TuMe 18.05 0.05.25 36.20 35.18
48 Moisander Jouni RaVi 18.06 0.05.26 36.08 35.06
49 Lukander Harri RaPi 18.36 0.05.56 35.02 34.03
50 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 18.41 0.06.01 34.77 33.79
51 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 18.54 0.06.14 34.28 33.31
52 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 19.01 0.06.21 33.98 33.02
53 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 19.09 0.06.29 33.66 32.71
54 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 19.14 0.06.34 33.42 32.48
55 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 19.19 0.06.39 33.19 32.25
56 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 19.26 0.06.46 32.91 31.98
57 Aaltonen Juhani AngA 21.11 0.08.31 30.11 29.26
58 Laukka Ville Raus 21.15 0.08.35 29.93 29.09
59 Viinikka Matti KauKa 21.34 0.08.54 29.42 28.58
60 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 22.29 0.09.49 28.14 27.35
61 Harju Matti JäPa 26.46 0.14.06 23.57 22.91
Hyvönen Markku RasPi HYL -
Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi HYL -
Loisa Kari HirvHe HYL -
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa HYL -
Väätäinen Seppo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakola Martti RiSu 13.02 0.00.00 41.22 36.91
2 Lind Sune Falken 13.24 0.00.22 39.79 35.63
3 Nyberg Henry Trian 13.31 0.00.29 39.15 35.05
4 Lesnikov Stanislav RUS 14.29 0.01.27 36.26 32.46
5 Hyyppä Olli KoS 14.41 0.01.39 35.49 31.78
6 Launonen Eino KuoSu 15.05 0.02.03 34.28 30.69
7 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 15.47 0.02.45 32.50 29.10
8 Mertsalmi Tapani HirvHe 16.57 0.03.55 30.03 26.89
9 Närvä Martti SuJu 17.16 0.04.14 29.25 26.19
10 Kekki Mikko I KS 17.22 0.04.20 28.84 25.83
11 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 17.53 0.04.51 27.79 24.88
12 Leisibach Edwin SUI 18.10 0.05.08 27.13 24.29
13 Antell Kai KeU 18.55 0.05.53 25.84 23.14
14 Manninen Veli HaukivKi 19.31 0.06.29 24.84 22.24
15 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 19.43 0.06.41 24.39 21.83
16 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 20.28 0.07.26 23.29 20.86
17 Havia Jouko PR 25.01 0.11.59 18.90 16.92
18 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 25.47 0.12.45 18.18 16.28
19 Järvistö Pertti ValSu 25.52 0.12.50 17.96 16.09
20 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 28.07 0.15.05 16.38 14.67
21 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 28.53 0.15.51 15.81 14.16

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurppa Pauli SalVie 12.34 0.00.00 26.40
2 Henriksson Jack PIF 15.40 0.03.06 20.54
3 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 19.00 0.06.26 16.41
4 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 20.19 0.07.45 14.86
5 Sihvola Eero Kajo 23.22 0.10.48 12.49
6 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 25.09 0.12.35 11.21

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 13.26 0.00.00 53.57 50.39
2 Turku Vesa HS 13.35 0.00.09 52.87 49.73
3 Kerkola Pekka HlT 13.42 0.00.16 52.31 49.20
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 13.56 0.00.30 51.33 48.28
5 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 14.30 0.01.04 49.23 46.30
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 14.34 0.01.08 48.90 45.99
7 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 14.36 0.01.10 48.69 45.80
8 Koistinen Leo VaRa 14.40 0.01.14 48.37 45.49
9 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 14.58 0.01.32 47.30 44.49
10 Turunen Erkki SuSe 14.59 0.01.33 47.15 44.35
11 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.01 0.01.35 46.95 44.16
12 Keränen Kauko UrjU 15.17 0.01.51 46.04 43.30
13 Hartvik Seppo Malax 15.31 0.02.05 45.25 42.56
14 Töyrylä Hannu KS 15.34 0.02.08 45.01 42.33
15 Limbens Ilmars LAT 15.48 0.02.22 44.25 41.62
16 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 15.49 0.02.23 44.11 41.49
17 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 15.54 0.02.28 43.79 41.19
18 Nippala Juhani Jyry 16.06 0.02.40 43.16 40.59
19 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 16.12 0.02.46 42.80 40.26
20 Liljeström Åge HS 16.19 0.02.53 42.40 39.88
21 Hillo Heikki VaHa 16.38 0.03.12 41.51 39.04
22 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 16.39 0.03.13 41.38 38.92
23 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 16.51 0.03.25 40.80 38.38
24 Peltonen Heikki KS 16.56 0.03.30 40.52 38.11
25 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 16.58 0.03.32 40.35 37.95
26 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 17.04 0.03.38 40.03 37.65
27 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 17.17 0.03.51 39.44 37.10
27 Näsi Mauno RaJu 17.17 0.03.51 39.44 37.10
29 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 17.20 0.03.54 39.16 36.83
30 Partanen Risto HyRa 17.25 0.03.59 38.89 36.58
31 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 17.27 0.04.01 38.73 36.43
32 Laine Jaakko HS 17.45 0.04.19 37.99 35.74
33 Mäkelä Martti SOC 17.48 0.04.22 37.81 35.56
34 Intgroen Mike NED 17.54 0.04.28 37.51 35.28
35 Wessman Risto HiKi 18.16 0.04.50 36.68 34.50
36 Inki Pekka TuMe 18.20 0.04.54 36.47 34.30
37 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 18.21 0.04.55 36.35 34.19
38 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 18.25 0.04.59 36.14 34.00
39 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 18.48 0.05.22 35.33 33.23
40 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 18.49 0.05.23 35.22 33.13
41 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 18.54 0.05.28 34.99 32.91
42 Peltola Oke TuS 19.16 0.05.50 34.25 32.21
43 Tuominen Seppo KS 19.21 0.05.55 34.02 32.00
44 Mannonen Mikko TuS 19.26 0.06.00 33.80 31.79
45 Nynäs Henning Brahe 19.38 0.06.12 33.38 31.40
46 Eklund Rolf HS 19.44 0.06.18 33.14 31.17
47 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 19.46 0.06.20 33.01 31.05
48 Hakanen Kai ValSu 19.50 0.06.24 32.83 30.88
48 Kuosa Harri LoJa 19.50 0.06.24 32.83 30.88
50 Holappa Paavo TVV 19.51 0.06.25 32.65 30.71
51 Savonen Esko HlS 20.00 0.06.34 32.33 30.41
52 Harju Hannu EsSu 20.02 0.06.36 32.21 30.29
53 Bumelis Vidimantas LTU 20.23 0.06.57 31.58 29.71
54 Hotti Reino HS 20.25 0.06.59 31.46 29.59
55 Rajamäki Jussi HS 20.28 0.07.02 31.31 29.45
56 Terävä Seppo XYZ 20.29 0.07.03 31.21 29.36
57 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 20.36 0.07.10 30.97 29.13
58 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 20.43 0.07.17 30.72 28.90
59 Engström Berndt PIF 20.47 0.07.21 30.55 28.74
60 Halkosaari Severi NiS 20.51 0.07.25 30.39 28.58
61 Pittet Errol SUI 21.17 0.07.51 29.70 27.93
62 Holster Paavo OH 22.11 0.08.45 28.43 26.74
63 Valta Matti JRV 22.28 0.09.02 28.00 26.34
64 Euren Pertti RasKa 22.40 0.09.14 27.69 26.05
65 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 23.41 0.10.15 26.44 24.87
66 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 23.57 0.10.31 26.09 24.54
67 Talvitie Heikki RaiKu 24.12 0.10.46 25.76 24.23
68 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 24.22 0.10.56 25.52 24.01
69 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 24.58 0.11.32 24.85 23.37
70 Björklund Håkan Falken 28.32 0.15.06 21.69 20.40
71 Arvola Paavo TurSa 28.46 0.15.20 21.47 20.19
72 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 29.44 0.16.18 20.72 19.49
73 Leino Juhani HirvHe 30.01 0.16.35 20.47 19.26
Aarnio Seppo RaPi HYL -
Rautanen Pauli JäPa HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 14.59 0.00.00 40.32 40.53
2 Karvinen Antero OH 17.05 0.02.06 35.21 35.39
3 Kaski Esko SalVie 17.31 0.02.32 34.18 34.35
4 Äikäs Esko TikSu 17.42 0.02.43 33.67 33.84
5 Valli Seppo KauKa 18.00 0.03.01 32.96 33.12
6 Tikka Kari MaMa 19.16 0.04.17 30.65 30.80
7 Kallio Erkki LoJa 19.20 0.04.21 30.40 30.55
8 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 19.34 0.04.35 29.90 30.05
9 Ervasti Onni PeRa 19.51 0.04.52 29.33 29.48
10 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 20.16 0.05.17 28.59 28.74
11 Pajula Keijo LapVi 20.28 0.05.29 28.18 28.32
12 Koskinen Timo VaHa 20.39 0.05.40 27.80 27.94
13 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 20.47 0.05.48 27.49 27.62
14 Turunen Kauko LS-37 20.55 0.05.56 27.18 27.32
15 Salonen Pertti HauSi 21.07 0.06.08 26.79 26.93
16 Mannervesi Simo PR 21.58 0.06.59 25.63 25.76
17 Rebrov Evgeniy RUS 22.01 0.07.02 25.45 25.58
18 Heinaro Ilkka RaPi 22.06 0.07.07 25.23 25.35
19 Aho Olavi HS 22.36 0.07.37 24.55 24.67
20 Hellström Roy PR 22.41 0.07.42 24.34 24.46
21 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 22.53 0.07.54 24.00 24.12
22 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 23.21 0.08.22 23.41 23.52
23 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 24.32 0.09.33 22.16 22.28
24 Nylund Henrik Falken 25.16 0.10.17 21.41 21.52
25 Laurinen Antti KeU 25.36 0.10.37 21.03 21.13
26 Keskimäki Seppo NaWi 26.03 0.11.04 20.56 20.66
27 Jääskeläinen Esko KoKV 26.09 0.11.10 20.37 20.48
28 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 26.13 0.11.14 20.22 20.32
28 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 26.13 0.11.14 20.22 20.32
30 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 26.58 0.11.59 19.45 19.55
31 Mattila Erkki MaMa 30.14 0.15.15 17.26 17.35
32 Hellsten Tauno Rasti88 35.32 0.20.33 14.61 14.68
33 Ansamaa Reino RaN 35.33 0.20.34 14.52 14.60
34 Jokinen Ismo NaWi 36.01 0.21.02 14.26 14.33

Sarja H65B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hernelahti Olavi HiKi 15.46 0.00.00 23.43
2 Marila Erkki Hiisi 17.00 0.01.14 21.07
3 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 17.36 0.01.50 19.73
4 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 18.02 0.02.16 18.64
5 Kela Pentti KaSu 18.28 0.02.42 17.60
6 Sihvonen Hannu SaSu 23.46 0.08.00 13.21

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 15.38 0.00.00 47.28 45.09
2 Rapakko Timo SuSi 15.58 0.00.20 46.16 44.02
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 16.56 0.01.18 43.40 41.39
4 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 17.03 0.01.25 42.98 40.98
5 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 17.40 0.02.02 41.35 39.44
6 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 17.46 0.02.08 41.00 39.10
7 Torrkulla Roy Minken 18.23 0.02.45 39.51 37.68
8 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 18.29 0.02.51 39.18 37.37
9 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 18.51 0.03.13 38.31 36.53
10 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 18.56 0.03.18 38.02 36.26
11 Partanen Paavo HyRa 19.08 0.03.30 37.52 35.78
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 19.22 0.03.44 36.95 35.24
13 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 19.27 0.03.49 36.69 34.99
14 Sirola Risto KeU 19.54 0.04.16 35.75 34.09
15 Tarr Alex AUS 20.04 0.04.26 35.35 33.71
16 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 20.23 0.04.45 34.69 33.08
17 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 20.24 0.04.46 34.56 32.96
18 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 20.59 0.05.21 33.50 31.94
19 Haase Hannu OH 21.07 0.05.29 33.18 31.65
20 Moisio Kalevi TuS 21.18 0.05.40 32.80 31.28
21 Honkonen Antti LaTa 22.51 0.07.13 30.48 29.07
22 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 23.25 0.07.47 29.65 28.28
23 Salminen Raimo SWE 24.17 0.08.39 28.51 27.19
24 Taipalus Esko RasKe 25.07 0.09.29 27.48 26.20
25 Hieta Lauri KanSu 25.12 0.09.34 27.30 26.03
26 Teppo Jaakko KoS 25.32 0.09.54 26.86 25.62
27 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 25.48 0.10.10 26.50 25.27
28 Urhonen Seppo TuS 25.51 0.10.13 26.37 25.14
29 Hovi Paavo RaPi 26.46 0.11.08 25.38 24.21
30 Laine Erkki AngA 26.56 0.11.18 25.15 23.98
31 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 27.28 0.11.50 24.58 23.44
32 Helminen Pentti JRV 27.44 0.12.06 24.27 23.14
33 Sorri Seppo PihtTu 27.55 0.12.17 24.03 22.92
34 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 28.56 0.13.18 23.11 22.04
35 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 31.19 0.15.41 21.29 20.30
36 Elonen Matti RaLu 31.41 0.16.03 20.97 20.00
37 Hartman Matti HiKi 31.44 0.16.06 20.87 19.91
38 Sandgren Lars NOK 32.05 0.16.27 20.58 19.63
39 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 33.17 0.17.39 19.77 18.86
40 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 33.35 0.17.57 19.53 18.63
41 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 33.37 0.17.59 19.45 18.55
42 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 34.16 0.18.38 19.02 18.14
43 Siitonen Voitto OH 34.47 0.19.09 18.68 17.81
44 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 39.54 0.24.16 16.23 15.47
45 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 41.10 0.25.32 15.68 14.95
Alsén Roland SWE HYL -
Virta Aare SuSi HYL -
Reini Jaakko TikSu KES -
Rönn Ralf AOK HYL -
Lampi Eero PäijRa HYL -
Laine Eero RaVi HYL -
Laakso Raimo HaHa HYL -
Kiiski Osmo SomEsa HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 14.50 0.00.00 34.89 29.06
2 Koivula Keijo HyRa 16.56 0.02.06 30.34 25.27
3 Rautio Pekka JoKu 17.14 0.02.24 29.60 24.65
4 Skinnari Heikki MaMa 18.02 0.03.12 28.08 23.39
5 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 18.42 0.03.52 26.88 22.39
6 Haarala Vesa LipTa 19.25 0.04.35 25.70 21.41
7 Lindeman Osmo HS 21.19 0.06.29 23.24 19.35
8 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 21.25 0.06.35 22.95 19.12
9 Mäki Pentti RasKa 21.56 0.07.06 22.25 18.53
10 Aaltonen Pertti RaPi 22.16 0.07.26 21.75 18.11
11 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 22.56 0.08.06 20.95 17.45
12 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 23.19 0.08.29 20.45 17.03
13 Salminen Kalevi HirvHe 23.29 0.08.39 20.15 16.78
14 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 24.13 0.09.23 19.38 16.15
15 Ratia Paavo KemKi 31.09 0.16.19 14.95 12.45
16 Loukkalahti Kauko KanSu 32.58 0.18.08 14.02 11.67
17 Kulmala Antto KeuKi 33.06 0.18.16 13.85 11.53
18 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 33.41 0.18.51 13.50 11.24
19 Punkero Toivo LS-37 34.55 0.20.05 12.91 10.76
20 Leppänen Hannu RaTU 43.59 0.29.09 10.17 8.47
21 Maronen Arto AlatPi 56.41 0.41.51 7.83 6.52
Leino Reijo HiKi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aronen Osmo RasKa 15.07 0.00.00 45.92
2 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 16.00 0.00.53 43.18
3 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 16.56 0.01.49 40.61
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 17.05 0.01.58 40.06
5 Holmström Bengt KSF 17.43 0.02.36 38.44
6 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 18.53 0.03.46 35.90
7 Saario Seppo MSParma 19.08 0.04.01 35.26
8 Joonas Risto MaMa 19.10 0.04.03 35.03
9 Gunell Kurt Falken 19.54 0.04.47 33.57
10 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 20.37 0.05.30 32.25
11 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 20.56 0.05.49 31.60
12 Jensen Herluf DEN 21.18 0.06.11 30.91
13 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 21.30 0.06.23 30.47
14 Kvick Aimo IHR 21.48 0.06.41 29.90
15 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 22.05 0.06.58 29.37
16 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 22.16 0.07.09 28.98
17 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 22.51 0.07.44 28.10
18 Hjerpe Lars Femman 24.02 0.08.55 26.58
19 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 24.05 0.08.58 26.39
20 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 24.54 0.09.47 25.39
21 Juntunen Olli HS 25.03 0.09.56 25.11
22 Kasi Servo KeU 27.22 0.12.15 22.87
23 Kaitio Risto MaMa 28.36 0.13.29 21.77
24 Holmberg Bror KSF 30.28 0.15.21 20.33
25 Tuominen Niilo R-P 31.13 0.16.06 19.73
26 Leino Olavi HiKi 31.14 0.16.07 19.62
27 Collin Matti ValSu 31.38 0.16.31 19.27
28 Moisio Paavo SaPu 34.30 0.19.23 17.57
29 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 37.15 0.22.08 16.19
30 Mikkola Antti UrjU 42.37 0.27.30 14.07
31 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 1.06.44 0.51.37 8.94
Viiri Jyrki HirvHe HYL -
Paananen Aapo R-P HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 18.04 0.00.00 38.53
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 18.13 0.00.09 37.80
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 21.49 0.03.45 31.22
4 Jokinen Teuvo ValSu 22.42 0.04.38 29.68
5 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 23.14 0.05.10 28.68
6 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 24.55 0.06.51 26.44
7 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 26.43 0.08.39 24.38
8 Tamminen Antti AuVa 28.05 0.10.01 22.93
9 Helariutta Eero RasKa 28.27 0.10.23 22.37
10 Lahti Heikki LeSi 30.27 0.12.23 20.66
Ranta Esko LS-37 HYL -
Liski Eero LHR HYL -
Ijas Johannes KeU HYL -
Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi HYL -
Brax Asko TP HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 23.57 0.00.00 27.25
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 24.10 0.00.13 25.65
3 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 34.07 0.10.10 17.22
Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kähkönen Erno HS 18.19 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Chuev Alexander RUS 13.08 0.00.00 36.39
2 Malmlund Arttu Koovee 13.29 0.00.21 34.38
3 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 15.09 0.02.01 29.65
4 Trachsel Timo SUI 15.34 0.02.26 27.94
5 Molnár Dániel RaVa 16.01 0.02.53 26.26
6 Ena Kasper Falken 16.34 0.03.26 24.52

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 11.55 0.00.00 46.32 45.54
2 Kudryavcev Nikolay RUS 12.30 0.00.35 43.88 43.14
3 Melnitckiy Daniil RUS 12.50 0.00.55 42.47 41.75
4 Bugaev Danil RUS 13.00 0.01.05 41.66 40.96
5 Tuzov Igor RUS 13.30 0.01.35 39.87 39.19
6 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 13.48 0.01.53 38.75 38.09
7 Tsegev Dmitry RUS 14.17 0.02.22 37.20 36.57
8 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 14.56 0.03.01 35.35 34.75
9 Mäki Juho Rasti88 15.06 0.03.11 34.73 34.14
10 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 15.10 0.03.15 34.35 33.77
11 Helminen Topias JRV 15.46 0.03.51 32.82 32.27
12 Luukkonen Teppo KS 15.50 0.03.55 32.47 31.92
13 Rokka Matias LHR 15.58 0.04.03 31.98 31.44
14 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 16.04 0.04.09 31.56 31.03
15 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 16.10 0.04.15 31.16 30.63
16 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 16.28 0.04.33 30.38 29.86
17 Reunanen Atte TP 16.30 0.04.35 30.11 29.60
18 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 16.33 0.04.38 29.81 29.30
19 Simonen Markus KR 16.57 0.05.02 28.90 28.41
20 Kobzev Alekseq RUS 17.24 0.05.29 27.96 27.48
21 Salonen Eetu KS 17.49 0.05.54 27.11 26.65
22 Riipinen Pietu Navi 18.02 0.06.07 26.59 26.14
23 Salonen Aapo HS 19.01 0.07.06 25.04 24.61
24 Uusitalo Tuomas EsAk 20.44 0.08.49 22.80 22.41
25 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 23.18 0.11.23 20.14 19.80

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kinnunen Henri ORa 11.24 0.00.00 32.25 32.25
2 Hautaniemi Juho RaKaS 11.30 0.00.06 31.01 31.01
3 Reinivuo Aleksi PR 11.34 0.00.10 29.88 29.88
4 Rajamäki Miki YKV 12.28 0.01.04 26.84 26.84
5 Kärkkäinen Konsta SKUusi 12.51 0.01.27 25.18 25.18
6 Kulmala Topias KeuKi 13.04 0.01.40 23.92 23.92

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Arola Topias PR 12.34 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 13.30 0.00.56
3 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 13.39 0.01.05
4 Heinonen Paavo HS 14.47 0.02.13
5 Haanpää Klaus PR 15.20 0.02.46
6 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 15.26 0.02.52
7 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 15.36 0.03.02
8 Haltia Ilari RR 15.37 0.03.03
9 Seppä Touko TuS 15.43 0.03.09
10 Donner Jonny OK77 16.04 0.03.30
11 Rissanen Antti TP 16.09 0.03.35
12 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 16.10 0.03.36
13 Matinheikki Leo TP 16.24 0.03.50
14 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 16.36 0.04.02
15 Mostovoy Mihail RUS 17.14 0.04.40
16 Autio Wertti HyRa 17.27 0.04.53
17 Pöyry Roope Pohjant 17.30 0.04.56
17 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 17.30 0.04.56
19 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 17.48 0.05.14
20 Ikola Atte HS 17.50 0.05.16
21 Udell Robin Solf 18.20 0.05.46
22 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 18.27 0.05.53
23 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 19.14 0.06.40
24 Kinnala Kalle TuS 19.28 0.06.54
25 Maijala Matias LapVe 20.49 0.08.15
26 Kallio Matti SKUusi 20.56 0.08.22
27 Schüle Joel Koovee 22.06 0.09.32
28 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 22.14 0.09.40
29 Björklund Axel Botnia 23.09 0.10.35
30 Partanen Lauri HyRa 23.40 0.11.06
31 Ketola Kristian Koovee 23.57 0.11.23
32 Seppälä Frans LLuja 24.06 0.11.32
33 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 24.23 0.11.49
34 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 25.09 0.12.35
35 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 25.15 0.12.41
36 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 26.48 0.14.14
37 Florström Dennis EsAk 27.57 0.15.23
38 Virtanen Veikka AngA 31.41 0.19.07
39 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 31.46 0.19.12
Sinervä Onni TuS HYL -
Herberthson Emanuel SWE HYL -
Takanen Aaro VeVe KES -
Raitola Sami Lynx HYL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karru Sami VaRa 10.44 0.00.00
2 Roininen Aapo HS 15.33 0.04.49
3 Huisko Esa MSParma 15.47 0.05.03
4 Syrjälahti Ossi RaVi 16.40 0.05.56
5 Riikonen Justus SKVuoksi 17.27 0.06.43
6 Pokhiliuk Danil RUS 22.01 0.11.17
7 Ena Alexander Falken 24.34 0.13.50
Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stepanov Dmitry RUS 14.40 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Severi OH 14.42 0.00.02
3 Rousku Samuli MSParma 14.44 0.00.04
4 Virtala Alex PIF 15.10 0.00.30
5 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 15.16 0.00.36
6 Konttila Akseli Koovee 16.14 0.01.34
7 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 16.32 0.01.52
8 Höglund Josef Falken 17.02 0.02.22
9 Lautamäki Matias HlS 17.14 0.02.34
10 Laakso Ilari RR 17.26 0.02.46
11 Salonen Seeti VaHa 17.27 0.02.47
12 Fingerroos Casper PR 17.34 0.02.54
13 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 18.01 0.03.21
14 Amelichev Konstantien RUS 18.06 0.03.26
15 Niinimäki Kasimir IkNV 18.13 0.03.33
16 Haapala Tuomo PR 18.15 0.03.35
17 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 18.47 0.04.07
18 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 19.07 0.04.27
19 Haapala Oskar RR 19.22 0.04.42
20 Salo Kasperi PunKu 19.29 0.04.49
21 Maronen Matias Lynx 19.30 0.04.50
22 Seppälä Alvar LLuja 19.56 0.05.16
23 Jansson Emil Falken 22.48 0.08.08
24 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 23.05 0.08.25
25 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 23.45 0.09.05
26 Liljeström Tommi HS 24.51 0.10.11
27 Strandvall Evert Minken 25.07 0.10.27
28 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 27.06 0.12.26
29 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 27.58 0.13.18
30 Nevala Roni TeuRi 28.03 0.13.23
31 Pihala Jonne RaLu 32.30 0.17.50
32 Borisov Makar ESP 34.46 0.20.06
Pasanen Aapo RaJu HYL -
Key Jensen AUS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 8.36 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 8.44 0.00.08
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 8.44 0.00.08
4 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 9.13 0.00.37
5 Koponen Matias Lynx 9.17 0.00.41
6 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 9.37 0.01.01
7 Rantala Jussi OH 9.47 0.01.11
8 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 9.50 0.01.14
9 Liponkoski Aapo TP 9.52 0.01.16
10 Haanpää Leo PR 10.11 0.01.35
11 Rautio Daniel EsSu 10.36 0.02.00
12 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 10.51 0.02.15
13 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 10.57 0.02.21
14 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 10.59 0.02.23
15 Kallela Luca HS 11.07 0.02.31
16 Rokka Tuomas LHR 11.09 0.02.33
17 Donner Jesper OK77 11.24 0.02.48
18 Rahikkala Atte OSVA 11.33 0.02.57
19 Määttänen Markus EsSu 11.51 0.03.15
20 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 11.52 0.03.16
21 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 12.10 0.03.34
22 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 12.18 0.03.42
23 Paananen Joonas TuS 12.22 0.03.46
24 Tukiainen Otso TP 12.49 0.04.13
25 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 12.57 0.04.21
26 Jokinen Perttu Navi 13.02 0.04.26
27 Khramov Timofey RUS 13.03 0.04.27
28 Engström Simon PIF 13.08 0.04.32
29 Emaldynov Timur AngA 13.16 0.04.40
30 Kondratiev Stepan RUS 13.22 0.04.46
31 Ikäläinen Erkki OH 13.31 0.04.55
32 Mbembela Karim Lynx 13.33 0.04.57
33 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 13.52 0.05.16
34 Schüle Oliver Koovee 14.08 0.05.32
35 Björklund Aron Botnia 14.26 0.05.50
36 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 15.02 0.06.26
37 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 15.26 0.06.50
38 Suurnäkki Elias KS 15.30 0.06.54
39 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 16.02 0.07.26
40 Riissanen Miska EsAk 16.18 0.07.42
41 Aho Miska Kalske 16.22 0.07.46
42 Tukiainen Jyry TP 16.33 0.07.57
43 Puupponen Simo EsSu 18.11 0.09.35
44 Perttu Topi LaihLu 18.32 0.09.56
45 Krook Tim Falken 18.37 0.10.01
46 Huostila Sampo LamSä 18.48 0.10.12
47 Taipale Pietari LS-37 18.59 0.10.23
48 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 19.16 0.10.40
49 Afanasyev Oleg RUS 20.35 0.11.59
50 Sapognikov Mihail RUS 21.08 0.12.32
51 Mäkitalo Oskari OH 23.32 0.14.56
52 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 23.51 0.15.15
53 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 30.44 0.22.08
54 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 36.41 0.28.05
Borisov Esteban ESP HYL -
Laatu Antti HS HYL -
Leppämäki Anton ViiSu HYL -
Niskanen Aatu VeVe HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 9.11 0.00.00
2 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 10.27 0.01.16
3 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 10.48 0.01.37
4 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 11.11 0.02.00
5 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 11.20 0.02.09
6 Hietala Joni EsSu 11.23 0.02.12
7 Ylimaa Juho AngA 11.26 0.02.15
8 Himilä Atte RR 11.53 0.02.42
9 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 12.37 0.03.26
10 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 13.13 0.04.02
11 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 14.22 0.05.11
12 Määttä Max Trian 14.24 0.05.13
13 Senin Ivan RUS 14.43 0.05.32
14 Rautio Juho JoKu 15.12 0.06.01
15 Horelli Felix KoKV 15.49 0.06.38
16 Bergström Filip Kristina 15.52 0.06.41
17 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 16.48 0.07.37
18 Birigoj Fedor RUS 17.08 0.07.57
19 Florström Daniel EsAk 17.25 0.08.14
20 Andersson Riku MSParma 17.34 0.08.23
21 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 25.36 0.16.25
22 Reinivuo Valtteri PR 1.07.56 0.58.45