FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 38.18 0.00.00 82.68
2 Aikio Santeri KEV 38.31 0.00.13 81.19
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 41.06 0.02.48 75.12
4 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 41.21 0.03.03 73.71
5 Määttä Jari KemijU 41.51 0.03.33 71.88
6 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 44.24 0.06.06 66.86
7 Leinonen Lauri Navi 45.16 0.06.58 64.71
8 Linna Matti OuHu 49.13 0.10.55 58.71
9 Hiitola Olli OTaru 50.20 0.12.02 56.62
10 Viippola Aapo OuTa 50.24 0.12.06 55.76
11 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 50.44 0.12.26 54.61
12 Määttä Harri LänRa 53.50 0.15.32 50.73
Väyrynen Ville RasPi KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Lasse PuolRy 36.25 0.00.00 37.75
2 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 37.47 0.01.22 33.66
3 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 46.50 0.10.25 24.95

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Westerholm Lasse VePo 29.54 0.00.00 15.45
2 Hiltula Kari PudU 37.51 0.07.57 11.29
3 Hannila Petri S-2000 38.52 0.08.58 10.10

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kauppila Tuomas OYUS 35.27 0.00.00
2 Juntunen Reijo IinYr 39.38 0.04.11
Gretschel Horst KEV HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 34.22 0.00.00 33.39
2 Paaso Jouko PeRa 41.59 0.07.37 25.28
3 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 45.17 0.10.55 21.54

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko SOC 27.47 0.00.00 50.41
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.40 0.00.53 47.39
3 Antikainen Raimo VetU 37.49 0.10.02 34.81
4 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 38.55 0.11.08 32.75
5 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 41.34 0.13.47 29.65
6 Pihlajaniemi Pekka SalRe 50.32 0.22.45 23.56

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.05 0.00.00 47.86
2 Oja Jorma NiS 37.19 0.06.14 39.32
3 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 38.01 0.06.56 38.06
4 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 38.56 0.07.51 36.64
5 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 39.25 0.08.20 35.68
6 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 40.12 0.09.07 34.48
7 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 40.19 0.09.14 33.88
8 Määttä Seppo KemijU 41.18 0.10.13 32.58
9 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 45.34 0.14.29 29.08
10 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 50.51 0.19.46 25.66
11 Ervasti Onni PeRa 52.11 0.21.06 24.62
Kinnula Ahti KEV KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 27.19 0.00.00 42.31
2 Harvala Asko OH 29.51 0.02.32 37.99
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 33.09 0.05.50 33.55
4 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 35.10 0.07.51 31.01
5 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 35.28 0.08.09 30.14
6 Lind Matti KiimU 40.33 0.13.14 25.83
7 Jokela Vesa NiS 43.40 0.16.21 23.49
8 Teppo Jaakko KoS 49.50 0.22.31 20.15
Linna Esko NivU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oja Reijo NivU 40.51 0.00.00
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 50.49 0.09.58
Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY KES -
Pelkonen Heimo KiimU KES -
Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Noponen Arvi SuomRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Turkka Jussi Iisu KES -
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kauppila Matias OYUS 50.00 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 33.01 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aikio Valtteri KEV 23.29 0.00.00
2 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 23.37 0.00.08
3 Gretschel Eino KaSu 25.24 0.01.55
4 Lohela Joona YlikNM 26.59 0.03.30
5 Tornberg Onni KEV 28.05 0.04.36
6 Matinlauri Kasperi HaHe 49.33 0.26.04

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 39.42 0.00.00 84.54
2 Räisänen Noora SalRe 40.10 0.00.28 82.00
3 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 42.34 0.02.52 75.89
4 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 42.40 0.02.58 74.24
5 Räisänen Mira SalRe 43.37 0.03.55 71.18
6 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 45.27 0.05.45 66.93
7 Laitinen Maria OH 47.51 0.08.09 62.25
8 Jaako Niina LänRa 49.03 0.09.21 59.45
9 Marjakangas Elina OSVA 1.47.43 1.08.01 26.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 38.44 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 30.44 0.00.00 48.60
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 31.43 0.00.59 43.56
3 Haataja Mirka EsSu 34.20 0.03.36 36.98

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 37.05 0.00.00 51.43
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 37.29 0.00.24 48.34
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 44.21 0.07.16 38.70
4 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 1.14.46 0.37.41 21.68

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 35.59 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 28.49 0.00.00 50.55
2 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 38.59 0.10.10 34.56
3 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 44.50 0.16.01 27.62

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 39.33 0.00.00
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 41.02 0.01.29

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannila Henna S-2000 46.11 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 30.12 0.00.00 26.40
2 Niva Sara LaiVe 39.39 0.09.27 19.10
3 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 43.03 0.12.51 16.67
4 Impiö Tiia VePo 58.28 0.28.16 11.59

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehto Oona LaiVe 32.22 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Goman Anna VePo 23.47 0.00.00
2 Niva Heini LaiVe 25.53 0.02.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Venla OuTa 21.12 0.00.00
2 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 25.34 0.04.22
Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy HYL -