FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 15.16 0.00.00 80.79
2 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.24 0.00.08 79.23
3 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 15.30 0.00.14 77.87
4 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 15.38 0.00.22 76.36
5 Viippola Aapo OuTa 16.32 0.01.16 71.40
6 Leinonen Lauri Navi 16.39 0.01.23 70.11
7 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 17.46 0.02.30 64.96
8 Määttä Jari KemijU 18.20 0.03.04 62.23
9 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 18.27 0.03.11 61.12
10 Linna Matti OuHu 18.51 0.03.35 59.12
11 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 20.41 0.05.25 53.24
12 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 20.52 0.05.36 52.14
13 Määttä Harri LänRa 22.15 0.06.59 48.31
14 Hiitola Olli OTaru 22.38 0.07.22 46.90
Hanhela Jani HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 17.02 0.00.00
2 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 17.25 0.00.23

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Westerholm Lasse VePo 15.01 0.00.00 15.27
2 Hiltula Kari PudU 17.38 0.02.37 12.03
3 Hannila Petri S-2000 18.41 0.03.40 10.43

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kauppila Tuomas OYUS 14.02 0.00.00
2 Juntunen Reijo IinYr 21.56 0.07.54
3 Gretschel Horst KEV 28.12 0.14.10

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 13.32 0.00.00 30.99
2 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 14.06 0.00.34 27.51
3 Paaso Jouko PeRa 15.06 0.01.34 23.61

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vainio Jarmo HlS 13.06 0.00.00 49.95
2 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 13.12 0.00.06 48.33
3 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 13.20 0.00.14 46.62
4 Antikainen Raimo VetU 13.35 0.00.29 44.56
5 Udd Esko SOC 13.37 0.00.31 43.25
6 Pihlajaniemi Pekka SalRe 26.08 0.13.02 21.91
Ruokamo Eero OuTa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 11.30 0.00.00 47.86
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 11.55 0.00.25 45.55
3 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 13.23 0.01.53 40.00
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 13.44 0.02.14 38.43
5 Oja Jorma NiS 14.48 0.03.18 35.16
6 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 15.34 0.04.04 32.94
7 Määttä Seppo KemijU 15.51 0.04.21 31.88
8 Ervasti Onni PeRa 17.36 0.06.06 28.28
9 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 18.24 0.06.54 26.65
10 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 22.40 0.11.10 21.30
11 Kinnula Ahti KEV 32.58 0.21.28 14.42
Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 13.05 0.00.00 42.06
2 Harvala Asko OH 14.15 0.01.10 37.89
3 Lind Matti KiimU 14.55 0.01.50 35.51
4 Ekström Marcus KauWi 14.59 0.01.54 34.66
5 Teppo Jaakko KoS 19.35 0.06.30 25.99
6 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 24.05 0.11.00 20.71
7 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 24.40 0.11.35 19.80
8 Jokela Vesa NiS 25.16 0.12.11 18.92
Linna Esko NivU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 12.42 0.00.00 30.85
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 15.18 0.02.36 24.32
3 Pelkonen Heimo KiimU 16.28 0.03.46 21.41
4 Haatainen Matti Iisu 22.07 0.09.25 15.06

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 28.42 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turkka Jussi Iisu 32.27 0.00.00
2 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 37.58 0.05.31

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Kauppila Matias OYUS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 17.04 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aikio Valtteri KEV 10.50 0.00.00
2 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 13.56 0.03.06
3 Lohela Joona YlikNM 14.12 0.03.22
4 Gretschel Eino KaSu 14.54 0.04.04
5 Tornberg Onni KEV 17.07 0.06.17
6 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 24.57 0.14.07

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 14.23 0.00.00 86.93
2 Laitinen Maria OH 15.31 0.01.08 78.85
3 Räisänen Noora SalRe 15.38 0.01.15 76.55
4 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 16.40 0.02.17 70.20
5 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 16.44 0.02.21 68.32
6 Jaako Niina LänRa 17.05 0.02.42 65.35
7 Räisänen Mira SalRe 21.33 0.07.10 50.56
8 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 21.44 0.07.21 48.90

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 13.28 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 10.14 0.00.00 48.46
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 10.30 0.00.16 43.69
3 Haataja Mirka EsSu 10.52 0.00.38 38.79

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 10.50 0.00.00 56.27
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 14.09 0.03.19 39.85
3 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 21.59 0.11.09 23.57

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 13.14 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 13.51 0.00.00 50.55
2 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 18.58 0.05.07 34.14
3 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 22.11 0.08.20 26.82

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 19.20 0.00.00
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 19.57 0.00.37

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannila Henna S-2000 18.04 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 11.55 0.00.00 35.20
2 Niva Sara LaiVe 15.09 0.03.14 26.65
3 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 15.39 0.03.44 24.79
4 Hakala Hanna HaHe 17.36 0.05.41 21.15
5 Impiö Tiia VePo 21.26 0.09.31 16.64

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehto Oona LaiVe 14.41 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niva Heini LaiVe 14.45 0.00.00
2 Goman Anna VePo 16.42 0.01.57

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Venla OuTa 11.51 0.00.00
2 Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy 14.26 0.02.35
3 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 22.10 0.10.19