FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HiSu sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 18.33 0.00.00 81.91
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 19.40 0.01.07 76.65
3 Varis Pekka PelPo 19.47 0.01.14 75.59
4 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 20.06 0.01.33 73.80
5 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 20.11 0.01.38 72.90
6 Saari Toni PoRa 20.33 0.02.00 71.02
7 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 20.40 0.02.07 70.04
8 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 20.47 0.02.14 69.07
9 Kubat Pavel IPR 20.52 0.02.19 68.22
10 Huikko Petteri IPR 21.10 0.02.37 66.68
11 Saari Petri PoRa 22.11 0.03.38 63.09
12 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 22.21 0.03.48 62.08
13 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 22.42 0.04.09 60.59
14 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 22.55 0.04.22 59.50
15 Peltonen Heikki IPR 23.27 0.04.54 57.63
16 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 24.06 0.05.33 55.58
17 Jutila Jaakko TP 27.25 0.08.52 48.42
Tuomala Misa S-JKL HYL -
Kässi Pellervo SaPu HYL -
Kohvakka Heikki Kalske HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Mirka KS 16.29 0.00.00 89.34
2 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 16.33 0.00.04 87.96
3 Pusa Sanna HU 16.34 0.00.05 86.84
4 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 17.22 0.00.53 81.86
5 Hara Marika Koovee 17.41 0.01.12 79.44
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 18.00 0.01.31 77.10
7 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 18.05 0.01.36 75.80
8 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 20.02 0.03.33 67.57
9 Närhi Minna JRV 22.18 0.05.49 59.94
10 Toivonen Alma KangSK 24.31 0.08.02 53.83
11 Peltonen Iida IPR 25.57 0.09.28 50.20
12 Valesova Jana IPR 26.39 0.10.10 48.25
13 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 29.27 0.12.58 43.08
14 Heiskanen Sirja Kalske 29.28 0.12.59 42.48

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Moisio Petri SaPu 19.22 0.00.00 27.26
2 Finnilä Sami VetU 19.44 0.00.22 24.74
3 Lamminsivu Harri S-JKL 31.12 0.11.50 14.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 16.43 0.00.00 35.37
2 Nurminen Joonas JRV 18.04 0.01.21 31.74
3 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 18.55 0.02.12 29.38
4 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 19.50 0.03.07 27.13
5 Ikola Timo LeSi 20.04 0.03.21 25.93
6 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 20.56 0.04.13 24.01

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 17.30 0.00.00 56.95
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 18.20 0.00.50 53.00
3 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 18.26 0.00.56 51.36
4 Ilmonen Matti IPR 19.37 0.02.07 46.99
5 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 21.11 0.03.41 42.34
6 Hirvonen Petri EE 22.35 0.05.05 38.61
7 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 26.32 0.09.02 31.93

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 14.14 0.00.00 58.02
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.37 0.00.23 55.84
3 Autio Matti S-JKL 15.46 0.01.32 51.16
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 16.03 0.01.49 49.67
5 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 16.04 0.01.50 49.02
6 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 16.18 0.02.04 47.74
7 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 16.26 0.02.12 46.77
8 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 16.52 0.02.38 45.00
9 Alvoittu Petri IPR 19.21 0.05.07 38.74
10 Paasi Jaakko TP 20.16 0.06.02 36.51
11 Lahtinen Jari IHR 22.57 0.08.43 31.83
12 Gretschel Horst KEV 25.02 0.10.48 28.80
Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa KortJV HYL -
Lassila Antti KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Pertti EE 16.44 0.00.00 43.74
2 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 17.13 0.00.29 41.45
3 Höstman Glenn Malax 17.19 0.00.35 40.15
4 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 18.53 0.02.09 35.85
5 Paukku Ismo IPR 19.40 0.02.56 33.49
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 21.51 0.05.07 29.31
7 Laurila Timo JalJa 30.31 0.13.47 20.39

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 15.45 0.00.00 53.35
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 17.52 0.02.07 46.39
3 Hanttu Ari RaN 18.37 0.02.52 43.91
4 Nevala Jorma RaN 18.42 0.02.57 43.10
5 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 18.47 0.03.02 42.30
5 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 18.47 0.03.02 42.30
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 19.05 0.03.20 40.43
8 Nyberg Henry Trian 19.38 0.03.53 38.71
9 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 20.43 0.04.58 36.14
10 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 21.21 0.05.36 34.53
11 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 23.31 0.07.46 30.86
12 Lassila Vesa M VetU 27.19 0.11.34 26.15

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 19.03 0.00.00 45.47
2 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 20.02 0.00.59 42.74
3 Halkosaari Severi NiS 22.09 0.03.06 38.20
4 Salonen Kauko IPR 23.23 0.04.20 35.76
5 Lindstedt Tapio EE 25.59 0.06.56 31.80
6 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 26.26 0.07.23 30.88
7 Ottelin Pekka JRV 27.01 0.07.58 29.84
8 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 29.01 0.09.58 27.44
9 Partanen Risto HyRa 31.46 0.12.43 24.75
10 Koistinen Leo VaRa 38.21 0.19.18 20.24
11 Pellinen Antero RastiE4 39.14 0.20.11 19.53
Olli Reijo Jyry HYL -
Kyckling Veli-Matti HS HYL -
Hahtola Aulis RasKu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 13.55 0.00.00 39.70
2 Tammela Seppo TikSu 14.32 0.00.37 37.45
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 16.01 0.02.06 33.46
4 Niittymäki Antti JRV 16.17 0.02.22 32.41
5 Pått Frans Minken 16.20 0.02.25 31.80
6 Valtee Pertti HS 16.49 0.02.54 30.39
7 Reini Jaakko TikSu 17.34 0.03.39 28.62
8 Salminen Kari Navi 17.41 0.03.46 27.97
9 Oksanen Aaro SaPu 18.16 0.04.21 26.62
10 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 18.36 0.04.41 25.70
11 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 19.12 0.05.17 24.46

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinen Matti TikSu 15.26 0.00.00 35.55
2 Houni Mikko EE 16.21 0.00.55 32.92
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 17.02 0.01.36 31.00
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 18.55 0.03.29 27.37
5 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 19.55 0.04.29 25.48
6 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 21.34 0.06.08 23.05
7 Rantala Eino SaPu 22.27 0.07.01 21.69
8 Partanen Heikki PiVe 23.46 0.08.20 20.05
9 Sulander Heikki SahKu 24.16 0.08.50 19.22

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 17.39 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindroth Joona AR 17.51 0.00.00 45.28
2 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 18.42 0.00.51 41.61
3 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 21.54 0.04.03 34.14
4 Heiskanen Severi Kalske 23.21 0.05.30 30.72
Heiskanen Pietu Kalske HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mustonen Vili TP 17.10 0.00.00 32.92
2 Huila Joona Hiisi 17.14 0.00.04 31.81
3 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 18.35 0.01.25 28.59
4 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 21.34 0.04.24 23.85
5 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 23.56 0.06.46 20.78
6 Huhtanen Kiri TP 24.04 0.06.54 19.96

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 14.05 0.00.00 50.27
2 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 14.58 0.00.53 46.71
3 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 15.26 0.01.21 44.72
4 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 16.31 0.02.26 41.25
5 Mustonen Ossi TP 16.55 0.02.50 39.75
6 Viilo Lasse TP 18.51 0.04.46 35.21
7 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 20.15 0.06.10 32.34
8 Lilja Juha TP 20.48 0.06.43 31.06
9 Paasi Antti TP 22.05 0.08.00 28.85
10 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 24.51 0.10.46 25.28
11 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 26.04 0.11.59 23.76
12 Kulmala Topias HU 30.34 0.16.29 19.98
Johansson Väinö Keihäs HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 12.24 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 13.14 0.00.50
3 Ikola Atte LeSi 14.18 0.01.54
4 Konttila Akseli Koovee 15.07 0.02.43
5 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 15.17 0.02.53
6 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.06 0.03.42
7 Fingerroos Casper PR 16.25 0.04.01
8 Viilo Tommi TP 23.06 0.10.42

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gretschel Eino KaSu 14.14 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 17.18 0.00.00 38.53
2 Taini Mia JRV 17.20 0.00.02 37.74
3 Rantanen Maaret JRV 19.40 0.02.22 32.62
4 Salonen Kirsi JRV 19.46 0.02.28 31.83
5 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 21.34 0.04.16 28.59
6 Salo Mervi PunKu 27.28 0.10.10 21.99
7 Niininen Mirva ViPa 32.38 0.15.20 18.13
8 Rajala Mia SuJu 46.45 0.29.27 12.39
Humppi Susan JRV HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 17.46 0.00.00
2 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 18.03 0.00.17
3 Varkoi Annukka Hanka 19.00 0.01.14
4 Mäki Nina JRV 20.29 0.02.43
5 Konttila Minna Koovee 22.10 0.04.24
6 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 23.55 0.06.09

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 16.18 0.00.00 68.96
2 Suutari Vuokko KS 18.07 0.01.49 61.01
3 Toivonen Sirra EE 19.24 0.03.06 56.01
4 Gretschel Anu KEV 19.29 0.03.11 54.81
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 23.53 0.07.35 43.93
6 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 24.28 0.08.10 42.11
7 Sippo Leena Kalske 24.44 0.08.26 40.90
8 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kalske 24.53 0.08.35 39.90
9 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 27.57 0.11.39 34.85
Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 19.28 0.00.00 24.07
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 23.08 0.03.40 18.73
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 28.25 0.08.57 14.01

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 12.55 0.00.00 63.59
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 13.40 0.00.45 58.30
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 16.26 0.03.31 46.99
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 19.19 0.06.24 38.70
5 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 21.56 0.09.01 32.96
6 Laurila Saija EE 22.41 0.09.46 30.78

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 15.49 0.00.00 26.40
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 17.30 0.01.41 23.14
3 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 23.35 0.07.46 16.64
4 Laurila Arja JalJa 30.31 0.14.42 12.45
5 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 31.45 0.15.56 11.57
6 Lassila Eija VetU 42.51 0.27.02 8.28

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 13.11 0.00.00 50.48
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 14.50 0.01.39 43.18
3 Pått Saga Minken 17.25 0.04.14 35.34
4 Palomäki Eila SuSe 19.00 0.05.49 31.08
5 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 19.51 0.06.40 28.50

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 19.37 0.00.00 27.42
2 Mäkinen Helena IlU 22.11 0.02.34 23.04
3 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 22.54 0.03.17 21.14
4 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 31.06 0.11.29 14.70

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 19.24 0.00.00
2 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 23.28 0.04.04
3 Lehto Jenna LapVi 23.44 0.04.20
4 Lassila Elli KuortKu 28.07 0.08.43
5 Kauppinen Jaana SaPu 40.54 0.21.30

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 18.59 0.00.00
2 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 23.25 0.04.26

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 16.20 0.00.00 56.11
2 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 17.58 0.01.38 50.24
3 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 20.21 0.04.01 43.68
4 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 22.18 0.05.58 39.24
5 Aho Susanna Hiisi 22.40 0.06.20 38.00
6 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 24.02 0.07.42 35.27
7 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 27.40 0.11.20 30.14
7 Heiskanen Siina Kalske 27.40 0.11.20 30.14
7 Simola Reea Koovee 27.40 0.11.20 30.14
10 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 28.30 0.12.10 27.81
11 Liikanen Nea Kalske 40.37 0.24.17 19.18

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Rosa Koovee 13.18 0.00.00
2 Mustonen Salla TP 14.34 0.01.16
3 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 14.53 0.01.35
4 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 17.32 0.04.14
5 Ruokola Anna RaJu 23.42 0.10.24
6 Hirvonen Julia EE 24.41 0.11.23

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 12.16 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 12.39 0.00.23
3 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 18.45 0.06.29