FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helasuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uitto Ville RasKu 35.58 0.00.00 78.65 77.79
2 Bruguière André RaN 38.17 0.02.19 73.36 72.56
3 Repo Ville VeVe 39.18 0.03.20 70.95 70.18
4 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 39.35 0.03.37 69.93 69.17
5 Lindgren Simo JRV 40.26 0.04.28 67.96 67.22
6 Junttila Tero SWE 40.54 0.04.56 66.69 65.97
7 Laine Kalle KauKa 41.30 0.05.32 65.24 64.53
8 Mutka Manu TuMe 42.32 0.06.34 63.18 62.49
9 Vennelä Miika KangSK 43.03 0.07.05 61.95 61.28
10 Annila Petri Koovee 43.53 0.07.55 60.32 59.66
11 Korhonen Jyri VaHa 44.18 0.08.20 59.29 58.65
12 Kattelus Juho KangSK 44.44 0.08.46 58.27 57.63
13 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 45.25 0.09.27 56.94 56.33
14 Leinonen Juho TP 46.23 0.10.25 55.32 54.72
15 Aavajärvi Heikki LamSä 46.36 0.10.38 54.63 54.04
16 Seppä Jussi SuSe 50.07 0.14.09 50.39 49.85
17 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 50.30 0.14.32 49.61 49.07
18 Heittola Tero KyRa 53.44 0.17.46 46.25 45.75
19 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 55.52 0.19.54 44.12 43.64
20 Amper Robert Koovee 56.37 0.20.39 43.18 42.71
21 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.04.50 0.28.52 37.40 36.99
22 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 1.06.46 0.30.48 36.01 35.62

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Jere Koovee 43.44 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Teemu KuorKä 54.08 0.10.24

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raes Velipekka HSU 43.02 0.00.00
2 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 50.24 0.07.22

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koiranen Aki EE 44.06 0.00.00 39.76 38.26
2 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 47.02 0.02.56 36.35 34.97
3 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 47.23 0.03.17 35.15 33.82
4 Lindberg Lauri HlS 48.56 0.04.50 33.14 31.89
5 Nummela Ville OrPo 56.24 0.12.18 27.98 26.92
6 Salo Teemu TP 1.02.22 0.18.16 24.60 23.67
7 Lampinen Jussi TP 1.27.47 0.43.41 16.98 16.34

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 33.34 0.00.00 52.62 52.08
2 Jarva Jukka OrPo 34.50 0.01.16 49.95 49.43
3 Pimiä Juuso Koovee 35.11 0.01.37 48.70 48.19
4 Jonkka Jari RasKa 35.14 0.01.40 47.88 47.38
5 Riikonen Jarno TP 36.14 0.02.40 45.82 45.35
6 Partanen Jussi HyRa 36.37 0.03.03 44.62 44.16
7 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 36.57 0.03.23 43.50 43.05
8 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 39.42 0.06.08 39.82 39.41
9 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 40.30 0.06.56 38.38 37.98
10 Liponkoski Sami TP 46.02 0.12.28 33.19 32.85
11 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 1.09.51 0.36.17 21.49 21.27

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 31.14 0.00.00 52.69 51.95
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 32.59 0.01.45 48.96 48.27
3 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 35.45 0.04.31 44.31 43.68
4 Erkkilä Jari HlS 36.37 0.05.23 42.42 41.82
5 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 39.42 0.08.28 38.35 37.80
6 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 42.39 0.11.25 34.97 34.48
7 Oksanen Immo RasKa 42.54 0.11.40 34.05 33.57
8 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 46.38 0.15.24 30.66 30.23
9 Savela Pauli RR 55.50 0.24.36 25.06 24.70

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 27.27 0.00.00 53.06 51.80
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 27.41 0.00.14 51.96 50.73
3 Kallio Jukka TP 28.00 0.00.33 50.72 49.52
4 Mäki Pekka KangSK 28.10 0.00.43 49.77 48.59
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 32.18 0.04.51 42.84 41.82
6 Isokallio Pasi RaN 32.20 0.04.53 42.23 41.23
7 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 32.35 0.05.08 41.35 40.37
8 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 35.02 0.07.35 37.94 37.04
9 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 39.00 0.11.33 33.61 32.82
10 Vahvelainen Jari TP 45.28 0.18.01 28.43 27.76
11 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 46.08 0.18.41 27.63 26.97
12 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 47.00 0.19.33 26.73 26.10
13 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 48.29 0.21.02 25.54 24.93

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 24.28 0.00.00 50.09 49.12
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 25.58 0.01.30 46.73 45.82
3 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 27.44 0.03.16 43.31 42.47
4 Syrjälä Veli EE 28.47 0.04.19 41.30 40.50
5 Jalanto Esko KangSK 30.46 0.06.18 38.24 37.50
6 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 31.34 0.07.06 36.89 36.17
7 Toivonen Jari EE 32.00 0.07.32 36.00 35.30
8 Järvinen Jari HlT 32.35 0.08.07 34.98 34.30
9 Maijala Kari EE 33.19 0.08.51 33.84 33.19
10 Virekunnas Ari TP 35.15 0.10.47 31.64 31.03
11 Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu 36.37 0.12.09 30.12 29.54
12 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 39.56 0.15.28 27.32 26.79
13 Ylikoski Kari TP 40.26 0.15.58 26.67 26.16
14 Uotila Antti OrPo 43.03 0.18.35 24.77 24.29
15 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 47.05 0.22.37 22.39 21.95
16 Tähtinen Juha RaN 50.43 0.26.15 20.54 20.14

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 27.44 0.00.00 45.63 45.68
2 Nyberg Henry Trian 29.32 0.01.48 42.21 42.25
3 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 31.36 0.03.52 38.84 38.89
4 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 31.43 0.03.59 38.10 38.15
5 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 33.15 0.05.31 35.78 35.82
6 Mäki Erkki EE 36.17 0.08.33 32.26 32.30
7 Salminen Pertti PäLuLu 36.33 0.08.49 31.51 31.54
8 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 37.24 0.09.40 30.28 30.32
9 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 42.17 0.14.33 26.34 26.37
10 Nevalainen Pentti RasKa 53.18 0.25.34 20.54 20.56
11 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.02.31 0.34.47 17.21 17.22

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Esko HlS 27.51 0.00.00 43.71 43.68
2 Keränen Kauko UrjU 29.25 0.01.34 40.96 40.94
3 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 29.36 0.01.45 40.30 40.27
4 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 30.21 0.02.30 38.90 38.88
5 Roivas Matti UrjU 30.31 0.02.40 38.29 38.27
6 Siuko Hannu SuSe 31.17 0.03.26 36.96 36.94
7 Huhta Tapani KangSK 32.11 0.04.20 35.55 35.53
8 Jarva Risto OrPo 32.19 0.04.28 35.03 35.01
9 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 32.25 0.04.34 34.55 34.52
10 Jalonen Tarmo Hiisi 34.13 0.06.22 32.37 32.35
11 Haarajoki Matti TP 34.22 0.06.31 31.88 31.86
12 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 34.42 0.06.51 31.22 31.20
13 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 35.46 0.07.55 29.95 29.93
14 Talvitie Heikki RaiKu 36.26 0.08.35 29.07 29.05
15 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 44.04 0.16.13 23.76 23.74
16 Hakanen Kai ValSu 44.37 0.16.46 23.19 23.17

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 24.02 0.00.00 42.52 42.53
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 25.02 0.01.00 40.35 40.36
3 Tiitola Tero RasKa 25.09 0.01.07 39.69 39.71
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 26.18 0.02.16 37.51 37.52
5 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 26.38 0.02.36 36.60 36.61
6 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 26.41 0.02.39 36.09 36.10
7 Heinonen Heikki LHR 28.13 0.04.11 33.71 33.72
8 Latvala Timo EE 29.04 0.05.02 32.32 32.33
9 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 30.31 0.06.29 30.39 30.41
10 Ylitalo Antti TP 31.59 0.07.57 28.63 28.64
11 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 33.55 0.09.53 26.65 26.66
12 Mattila Kari EE 34.41 0.10.39 25.72 25.73
13 Niemi Pentti HauSi 41.53 0.17.51 21.02 21.03
14 Korpela Kalevi TP 51.35 0.27.33 16.84 16.84

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.32 0.00.00 39.43 38.28
2 Sukki Martti LHR 29.41 0.00.09 38.78 37.65
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 30.15 0.00.43 37.61 36.51
4 Hakala Rauno EE 31.42 0.02.10 35.46 34.43
5 Houni Mikko EE 32.34 0.03.02 34.11 33.11
6 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 34.03 0.04.31 32.22 31.29
7 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 36.14 0.06.42 29.91 29.04
8 Paavola Seppo EE 37.52 0.08.20 28.27 27.44
9 Sulander Heikki SahKu 38.15 0.08.43 27.63 26.83
10 Rantala Heikki EE 39.17 0.09.45 26.56 25.79
11 Mikkola Antti UrjU 39.45 0.10.13 25.91 25.16
12 Jokisalo Erkki RaVi 45.38 0.16.06 22.28 21.63
13 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 45.50 0.16.18 21.89 21.25
Nisula Alpo Eräp HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 22.30 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Petteri RaN 37.56 0.00.00
2 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 54.22 0.16.26

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lammi Antti Koovee 25.34 0.00.00
2 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 27.57 0.02.23

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 21.37 0.00.00
2 Takala Jaakko TP 30.14 0.08.37
3 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 32.06 0.10.29
4 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 32.50 0.11.13
5 Naskali Lauri KyRa 35.06 0.13.29
6 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 41.28 0.19.51
Anttila Pyry KangSK HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nieminen Juho TP 24.15 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 29.48 0.05.33
3 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 30.46 0.06.31
4 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 31.52 0.07.37
5 Koskinen Eemil RaN 33.53 0.09.38
6 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 35.46 0.11.31
7 Talvitie Miro RaN 42.00 0.17.45

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 19.33 0.00.00
2 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 21.55 0.02.22
3 Liponkoski Aapo TP 23.59 0.04.26
4 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 25.22 0.05.49
5 Takala Heikki TP 25.40 0.06.07
6 Tukiainen Jyry TP 26.58 0.07.25
7 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 28.06 0.08.33
8 Toivanen Nico KyRa 40.45 0.21.12
9 Välkki Totte TP 47.54 0.28.21
10 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.15.37 0.56.04

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäntylä Miska Koovee 34.46 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 36.40 0.01.54
3 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 38.57 0.04.11

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 13.54 0.00.00
2 Simola Jere Koovee 15.44 0.01.50
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 16.04 0.02.10
4 Koskinen Eemil TP 16.28 0.02.34
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 18.07 0.04.13
6 Liponkoski Onni TP 18.15 0.04.21
7 Lehti Elmeri Koovee 18.32 0.04.38
8 Riikonen Aatos TP 19.41 0.05.47
9 Schüle Elias Koovee 20.16 0.06.22
10 Sivonen Miro TP 20.21 0.06.27
11 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 21.14 0.07.20
12 Harju Tuomas EE 23.32 0.09.38
13 Ojala Kalle Koovee 32.13 0.18.19
14 Liuha Veeti SuSe 32.24 0.18.30
15 Alakoski Eino TP 33.29 0.19.35
16 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 33.58 0.20.04
17 Honkala Noa Koovee 34.29 0.20.35
18 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 39.03 0.25.09

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 35.47 0.00.00 76.66 75.99
2 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 40.43 0.04.56 66.70 66.11
3 Toivonen Alma KangSK 41.13 0.05.26 65.23 64.65
4 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 42.03 0.06.16 63.28 62.72
4 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 42.03 0.06.16 63.28 62.72
6 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 42.04 0.06.17 61.95 61.40
7 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 44.09 0.08.22 58.41 57.89
8 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 45.51 0.10.04 55.64 55.15
9 Kempas Laura Hiisi 47.12 0.11.25 53.47 53.00
10 Toivanen Pinja RaN 48.10 0.12.23 51.83 51.37
11 Rantanen Laura SuSe 49.34 0.13.47 49.81 49.37
12 Lankia Sannamari TP 49.43 0.13.56 49.11 48.67
13 Jalanto Essi KangSK 51.15 0.15.28 47.10 46.69
14 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 54.02 0.18.15 44.17 43.78
15 Vahvelainen Saana TP 57.29 0.21.42 41.04 40.68
16 Liuha Elina SuSe 1.07.15 0.31.28 34.67 34.37

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 45.00 0.00.00 41.18 41.18
2 Erämaja Johanna HlT 46.57 0.01.57 37.99 37.99
3 Sariluoto Jenny SuSe 47.02 0.02.02 36.44 36.44
4 Mäkitalo Veera KauKa 1.02.46 0.17.46 26.20 26.20
5 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 1.05.36 0.20.36 24.01 24.01

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 39.40 0.00.00 52.39 52.02
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 45.58 0.06.18 41.82 41.52
3 Taanila Maria KanSu 55.39 0.15.59 31.74 31.52

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Kati TP 31.54 0.00.00 45.25 40.72
2 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 32.21 0.00.27 42.39 38.15
3 Leppikangas Heli KangSK 42.22 0.10.28 30.66 27.59
4 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 44.09 0.12.15 27.79 25.01

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 25.09 0.00.00 51.51 51.11
2 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 26.33 0.01.24 46.35 45.99
3 Seppälä Anu EE 36.12 0.11.03 32.21 31.96
4 Schüle Katja Koovee 38.04 0.12.55 28.92 28.70

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 28.48 0.00.00 58.57 57.66
2 Maijala Sari EE 33.57 0.05.09 48.45 47.69
3 Virekunnas Päivi TP 34.44 0.05.56 46.14 45.42
4 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 37.36 0.08.48 41.50 40.85
5 Kuittinen Soili TP 45.19 0.16.31 33.50 32.98
6 Järvinen Tuija HlT 46.48 0.18.00 31.54 31.05
Jalanto Terttu KangSK HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 27.05 0.00.00 49.15 47.54
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 29.01 0.01.56 45.11 43.63
3 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 31.21 0.04.16 41.05 39.70
4 Toivonen Merja EE 33.20 0.06.15 37.94 36.70
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 33.45 0.06.40 36.81 35.61
6 Kallio Arja KeU 44.21 0.17.16 27.52 26.61
7 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 46.02 0.18.57 26.03 25.17
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 57.07 0.30.02 20.59 19.91
9 Uotila Terhi OrPo 59.06 0.32.01 19.52 18.88
Rajamäki Terhi KangSK KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 25.02 0.00.00 54.28 52.68
2 Siuko Anja SuSe 31.00 0.05.58 41.64 40.42
3 Niemi Tuire TP 38.22 0.13.20 31.87 30.94
4 Leppänen Eija-Riitta TP 49.16 0.24.14 23.44 22.75

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 27.08 0.00.00 43.80 43.86
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 28.10 0.01.02 40.61 40.67
3 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 30.25 0.03.17 36.14 36.19
4 Lankia Hilkka TP 33.48 0.06.40 31.20 31.25
5 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 33.50 0.06.42 29.86 29.90

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 23.45 0.00.00 40.56 40.56
2 Ketola Paula LoJa 25.01 0.01.16 36.58 36.58
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 25.36 0.01.51 33.87 33.86
4 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 31.07 0.07.22 26.31 26.31

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tähtinen Tiina RaN 59.29 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakomäki Emmi TP 31.56 0.00.00 41.62 40.89
2 Isokallio Kiia RaN 32.15 0.00.19 39.98 39.27
3 Siren Saara TP 32.40 0.00.44 38.25 37.57
4 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 36.41 0.04.45 32.97 32.39
5 Viitala Nina RaN 51.11 0.19.15 22.85 22.45
6 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 54.22 0.22.26 20.78 20.42

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Susanna Hiisi 25.48 0.00.00 41.46 39.99
2 Roininen Kiia TP 31.25 0.05.37 31.50 30.38
3 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 42.03 0.16.15 21.62 20.85

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 29.32 0.00.00
2 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 31.59 0.02.27
3 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 41.13 0.11.41
Viitala Sini RaN KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 24.55 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Liina HlS 37.13 0.12.18
3 Kiuru Milja VaHa 1.46.40 1.21.45
4 Honkala Kia Koovee 1.51.46 1.26.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Katri KangSK 17.47 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 18.30 0.00.43
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 20.38 0.02.51
3 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 20.38 0.02.51
5 Pajula Siiri KangSK 22.39 0.04.52
6 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 29.06 0.11.19

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nieminen Saana TP 29.22 0.00.00
2 Roihupalo Silja PirHi 44.29 0.15.07
3 Aalto Aura TP 50.35 0.21.13
4 Takala Kaisa TP 56.32 0.27.10

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 16.44 0.00.00
2 Alakoski Siiri TP 18.58 0.02.14
3 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 19.45 0.03.01
4 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 20.33 0.03.49
5 Rajala Saara TarpSu 21.31 0.04.47
6 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 21.32 0.04.48
7 Salonen Heidi Koovee 22.23 0.05.39
8 Talvitie Meri RaN 23.15 0.06.31
9 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 23.47 0.07.03
10 Kupiainen Tinja Koovee 27.55 0.11.11
11 Kiuru Henriikka VaHa 27.56 0.11.12
12 Häkkinen Kaisla Koovee 27.58 0.11.14
13 Liuha Viivi SuSe 38.25 0.21.41